Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$22.6M | −4,091 | $442M | $419M | 879,061 | 874,970 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$68.0M | −99,627 | $459M | $391M | 1,461,905 | 1,362,278 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$71.9M | +19,131 | $337M | $265M | 695,882 | 715,013 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$20.2M | +33,206 | $277M | $257M | 1,202,025 | 1,235,231 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$27.4M | −861 | $216M | $189M | 378,155 | 377,294 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$23.3M | −2,304 | $165M | $188M | 191,118 | 188,814 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$15.7M | −9,789 | $199M | $183M | 732,424 | 722,635 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$31.4M | +10 | $149M | $181M | 321,024 | 321,034 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$23.1M | −13,456 | $185M | $162M | 2,263,196 | 2,249,740 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$22.1M | −1,440 | $176M | $154M | 81,938 | 80,498 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$18.2M | −33,441 | $126M | $145M | 3,149,587 | 3,116,146 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −4,559 | $139M | $129M | 223,632 | 219,073 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | TRIM | +$32.5M | −62,242 | $95.1M | $128M | 331,128 | 268,886 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 COM | ADD | −$11.2M | +1,921 | $139M | $127M | 392,615 | 394,536 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$18.0M | −23,509 | $139M | $120M | 442,520 | 419,011 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | ADD | −$16.3M | +964 | $135M | $119M | 101,839 | 102,803 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −10,822 | $123M | $119M | 380,944 | 370,122 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$42.4M | +421,368 | $75.5M | $118M | 805,385 | 1,226,753 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | −$16.0M | +16,769 | $124M | $108M | 237,773 | 254,542 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 COM | ADD | +$17.9M | +7,532 | $87.0M | $105M | 203,958 | 211,490 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −49,225 | $99.2M | $98.1M | 1,003,520 | 954,295 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | TRIM | −$22.6M | −221,204 | $119M | $96.7M | 1,555,280 | 1,334,076 |
position key cusip:54211Y107 · issuer key cusip6:54211Y COM | NEW | +$94.0M | +3,151,140 | $0 | $94.0M | — | 3,151,140 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 COM | TRIM | −$26.2M | −172,994 | $120M | $93.5M | 2,282,237 | 2,109,243 |
position key cusip:204319107 · issuer key cusip6:204319 COM | TRIM | −$22.9M | −124,884 | $115M | $92.4M | 5,354,202 | 5,229,318 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −5,953 | $89.3M | $86.8M | 508,885 | 502,932 |
position key cusip:641069406 · issuer key cusip6:641069 COM | TRIM | −$9.6M | −100,202 | $94.3M | $84.7M | 954,467 | 854,265 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | NEW | +$84.1M | +252,533 | $0 | $84.1M | — | 252,533 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +2 | $79.3M | $76.8M | 105 | 107 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | TRIM | −$18.9M | −152 | $91.7M | $72.9M | 206,082 | 205,930 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | ADD | −$134K | +4,982 | $67.3M | $67.1M | 48,253 | 53,235 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −20,056 | $80.0M | $65.2M | 1,255,193 | 1,235,137 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | +$36.9M | +1,179,384 | $15.1M | $51.9M | 385,258 | 1,564,642 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −3,303 | $49.0M | $39.1M | 132,449 | 129,146 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$11.6K | −1,923 | $36.7M | $36.7M | 256,039 | 254,116 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −15,002 | $32.3M | $35.2M | 307,330 | 292,328 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −4,513 | $22.4M | $25.4M | 108,347 | 103,834 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −197 | $23.3M | $24.9M | 59,976 | 59,779 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +16,582 | $19.5M | $21.2M | 104,758 | 121,340 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +112 | $22.7M | $20.7M | 70,363 | 70,475 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +9 | $13.6M | $19.1M | 112,831 | 112,840 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | TRIM | −$53.8K | −6,010 | $17.6M | $17.6M | 58,054 | 52,044 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −901 | $20.2M | $17.2M | 57,678 | 56,777 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | +$628K | −2,010 | $15.5M | $16.1M | 79,225 | 77,215 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 COM | TRIM | −$119K | −2,577 | $14.0M | $13.9M | 13,089 | 10,512 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −6 | $14.4M | $12.2M | 24,849 | 24,843 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$540K | +182 | $12.0M | $11.5M | 52,693 | 52,875 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$927K | +400 | $10.2M | $11.1M | 146,010 | 146,410 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −12 | $13.3M | $11.1M | 58,295 | 58,283 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −4,161 | $14.4M | $11.0M | 21,068 | 16,907 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$369K | −241 | $10.3M | $10.6M | 66,856 | 66,615 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$745K | +1,344 | $9.5M | $10.2M | 43,237 | 44,581 |
position key cusip:80687P106 · issuer key cusip6:80687P COM | ADD | −$61.6K | +581 | $10.2M | $10.1M | 184,772 | 185,353 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +5,674 | $8.2M | $9.9M | 35,234 | 40,908 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −90 | $11.0M | $9.3M | 10,191 | 10,101 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$869K | +290 | $9.7M | $8.8M | 4,805 | 5,095 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$842K | −140 | $7.4M | $8.3M | 66,764 | 66,624 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$138K | +11 | $8.0M | $8.1M | 26,021 | 26,032 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$409K | −162 | $8.0M | $7.6M | 23,357 | 23,195 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | ADD | −$828K | +890 | $8.3M | $7.5M | 16,299 | 17,189 |
position key cusip:009279100 · issuer key cusip6:009279 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +8,678 | $8.4M | $7.3M | 144,938 | 153,616 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +3,249 | $8.5M | $6.9M | 12,774 | 16,023 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$323K | −1,340 | $6.5M | $6.8M | 45,159 | 43,819 |
position key cusip:502117203 · issuer key cusip6:502117 COM | TRIM | −$460K | −1,825 | $7.2M | $6.7M | 83,535 | 81,710 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | ADD | +$164K | +2,943 | $6.4M | $6.6M | 13,698 | 16,641 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 COM | TRIM | −$64.4M | −2,661,845 | $70.9M | $6.5M | 3,006,825 | 344,980 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +4,822 | $5.0M | $6.3M | 17,253 | 22,075 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −138 | $5.2M | $6.3M | 9,049 | 8,911 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −571 | $7.4M | $6.3M | 9,193 | 8,622 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +1,231 | $7.4M | $6.2M | 20,838 | 22,069 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | TRIM | −$716K | −675 | $6.6M | $5.9M | 10,588 | 9,913 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −1,006 | $7.8M | $5.6M | 29,122 | 28,116 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +128 | $6.7M | $5.5M | 22,601 | 22,729 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,461 | $4.3M | $5.4M | 20,160 | 21,621 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | ADD | +$876K | +10,354 | $4.5M | $5.3M | 84,347 | 94,701 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,270 | $7.0M | $5.2M | 27,087 | 25,817 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −732 | $6.4M | $5.2M | 24,628 | 23,896 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +263 | $3.7M | $5.1M | 24,286 | 24,549 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$593K | −7 | $5.6M | $5.0M | 16,160 | 16,153 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +90 | $6.0M | $5.0M | 48,201 | 48,291 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −25 | $5.8M | $4.8M | 12,895 | 12,870 |
position key pos:16509 · issuer key iss:333 COM | TRIM | −$309K | −14,500 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 195,448 | 180,948 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,155 | $6.1M | $4.7M | 9,285 | 8,130 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +9,630 | $3.3M | $4.6M | 14,795 | 24,425 |
position key cusip:927320101 · issuer key cusip6:927320 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +42,463 | $2.5M | $4.2M | 70,389 | 112,852 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$186K | −27 | $4.3M | $4.2M | 4,942 | 4,915 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$129K | +400 | $3.7M | $3.8M | 31,943 | 32,343 |
position key pos:13839 · issuer key iss:224 COM | TRIM | +$42.7K | −6,399 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 68,559 | 62,160 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +702 | $2.3M | $3.6M | 25,985 | 26,687 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | TRIM | −$115K | −7 | $3.7M | $3.6M | 13,340 | 13,333 |
position key cusip:237545108 · issuer key cusip6:237545 COM | ADD | +$956K | +80,245 | $2.4M | $3.4M | 87,451 | 167,696 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 COM | TRIM | −$300K | −2,468 | $3.6M | $3.3M | 69,134 | 66,666 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −22,361 | $4.5M | $3.2M | 121,173 | 98,812 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$83.8K | −415 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 9,364 | 8,949 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | TRIM | −$906K | −5,595 | $4.0M | $3.1M | 32,110 | 26,515 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$101K | +63 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 18,344 | 18,407 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +1,715 | $1.3M | $2.8M | 1,547 | 3,262 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | −$142K | −825 | $2.9M | $2.7M | 9,171 | 8,346 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$295K | −806 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 29,339 | 28,533 |
position key cusip:842685109 · issuer key cusip6:842685 COM | ADD | −$451K | +13,100 | $3.0M | $2.6M | 396,600 | 409,700 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$482K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.3M | 25,440 | 25,440 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 COM | NO CHANGE | −$309K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.2M | 22,193 | 22,193 |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.1K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 39,032 | 39,032 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c0a10d13168d0b0053c39866797d509 · issuer key cusip6:155123 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.4K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 59,439 | 59,439 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $3.4M | $2.4M | 14,010 | 14,010 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 COM | NO CHANGE | −$792K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.2M | 18,712 | 18,712 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | NO CHANGE | +$334K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM | NO CHANGE | −$732K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.1M | 41,450 | 41,450 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$235K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 49,032 | 49,032 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 6,153 | 6,153 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 COM | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 18,680 | 18,680 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | NO CHANGE | +$67.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 7,478 | 7,478 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 COM | NO CHANGE | +$146K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 9,838 | 9,838 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$152K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 3,302 | 3,302 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7a2622b1f8f427b3e0a1ef8b140094fc · issuer key cusip6:47973J COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 149,100 | 149,100 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 12,790 | 12,790 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,859 | 5,859 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | NO CHANGE | −$84.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 7,695 | 7,695 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 COM | NO CHANGE | −$84.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 17,182 | 17,182 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM | NO CHANGE | −$66.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $984K | 8,018 | 8,018 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.6K | 0 | $955K | $979K | 15,285 | 15,285 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $826K | $975K | 25,776 | 25,776 |
position key pos:16314 · issuer key iss:842 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.0K | 0 | $983K | $946K | 895 | 895 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $768K | $945K | 10,455 | 10,455 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$182K | 0 | $690K | $872K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$61.1K | 0 | $928K | $867K | 18,865 | 18,865 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.9K | 0 | $845K | $863K | 1,400 | 1,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.5K | 0 | $778K | $833K | 9,075 | 9,075 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NO CHANGE | +$99.2K | 0 | $732K | $832K | 5,967 | 5,967 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q COM | NO CHANGE | +$84.3K | 0 | $705K | $790K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $659K | $780K | 2,308 | 2,308 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $577K | $730K | 7,852 | 7,852 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | NO CHANGE | +$82.8K | 0 | $640K | $722K | 3,686 | 3,686 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.6K | 0 | $743K | $710K | 1,990 | 1,990 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 COM | NO CHANGE | −$205K | 0 | $904K | $700K | 18,213 | 18,213 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | NO CHANGE | +$233K | 0 | $464K | $697K | 2,854 | 2,854 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$187K | 0 | $873K | $686K | 163 | 163 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$76.3K | 0 | $577K | $654K | 1,506 | 1,506 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.0K | 0 | $665K | $637K | 9,578 | 9,578 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 COM | NO CHANGE | +$78.1K | 0 | $546K | $624K | 35,000 | 35,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $600K | $618K | 25,350 | 25,350 |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $640K | $611K | 6,150 | 6,150 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.6K | 0 | $651K | $591K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 COM | NO CHANGE | +$164K | 0 | $419K | $582K | 6,400 | 6,400 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.7K | 0 | $567K | $575K | 1,214 | 1,214 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | NO CHANGE | −$177K | 0 | $726K | $549K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:17111 · issuer key iss:1299 COM | NO CHANGE | +$79.2K | 0 | $415K | $494K | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $462K | $466K | 3,550 | 3,550 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.2K | 0 | $410K | $443K | 406 | 406 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.3K | 0 | $399K | $432K | 6,600 | 6,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:87152e1e3942492bea1ed397892df787 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.2K | 0 | $397K | $428K | 4,750 | 4,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:608b65fc5ca64b7bde5187187a13b30e · issuer key cusip6:78468R COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.3K | 0 | $450K | $424K | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.1K | 0 | $457K | $422K | 3,172 | 3,172 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.4K | 0 | $410K | $421K | 2,708 | 2,708 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$83.9K | 0 | $337K | $421K | 5,028 | 5,028 |
position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $361K | $401K | 4,300 | 4,300 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.2K | 0 | $389K | $397K | 443 | 443 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $386K | $388K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $387K | $379K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H COM | NO CHANGE | +$25.8K | 0 | $352K | $378K | 10,670 | 10,670 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.0K | 0 | $309K | $377K | 11,257 | 11,257 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $381K | $376K | 841 | 841 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.2K | 0 | $353K | $362K | 1,750 | 1,750 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.5K | 0 | $323K | $357K | 3,700 | 3,700 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $341K | $355K | 3,325 | 3,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e6224e6cce65a1ac8d6689aa65389595 · issuer key cusip6:639027 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.1K | 0 | $315K | $350K | 14,576 | 14,576 |
position key cusip:826197501 · issuer key cusip6:826197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.8K | 0 | $401K | $349K | 2,867 | 2,867 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $328K | $341K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key cusip:450737101 · issuer key cusip6:450737 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.4K | 0 | $317K | $339K | 3,670 | 3,670 |
position key pos:14389 · issuer key iss:2246 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.8K | 0 | $312K | $330K | 150 | 150 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.3K | 0 | $278K | $325K | 16,850 | 16,850 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.6K | 0 | $349K | $292K | 2,562 | 2,562 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $285K | $292K | 4,320 | 4,320 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $274K | $283K | 1,942 | 1,942 |
position key cusip:G54624203 · issuer key cusip6:G54624 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.8K | 0 | $312K | $277K | 240 | 240 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b408c85a86bb31819e9c5c6f360eb7a1 · issuer key cusip6:040919 COM | NO CHANGE | −$79.9K | 0 | $354K | $274K | 12,200 | 12,200 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.0K | 0 | $233K | $257K | 3,700 | 3,700 |
position key cusip:H25662182 · issuer key cusip6:H25662 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.2K | 0 | $302K | $239K | 1,389 | 1,389 |
position key cusip:771195104 · issuer key cusip6:771195 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.9K | 0 | $248K | $239K | 4,804 | 4,804 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.6K | 0 | $223K | $233K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.5K | 0 | $265K | $233K | 1,949 | 1,949 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.1K | 0 | $241K | $229K | 1,126 | 1,126 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.1K | 0 | $203K | $217K | 3,800 | 3,800 |
position key pos:10438 · issuer key iss:333 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $209K | $213K | 7,944 | 7,944 |
position key pos:15226 · issuer key iss:1788 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $141K | $128K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f7580acbf35785d95037ac23d8eba7ff · issuer key cusip6:058586 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $27.9K | $26.6K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key cusip:62847L209 · issuer key cusip6:62847L COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 17,500 | 17,500 |
position key cusip:G4821Q104 · issuer key cusip6:G4821Q COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $511M | 1,781,289 | 9.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $496M | 875,077 | 9.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $265M | 715,013 | 4.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $257M | 1,235,231 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $189M | 377,294 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $188M | 188,814 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $183M | 722,635 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $181M | 321,034 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $162M | 2,249,740 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $154M | 80,498 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FASTENAL CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $145M | 3,116,146 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 219,073 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $128M | 268,886 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AON PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $127M | 394,536 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $119M | 102,803 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $119M | 370,122 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $118M | 1,226,753 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 254,542 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $105M | 211,490 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATIONAL RAILWAY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $98.1M | 954,295 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $96.7M | 1,334,076 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP AD · COM CUSIP 54211Y107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $94.0M | 3,151,140 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGEMENT LT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $93.5M | 2,109,243 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA · COM CUSIP 204319107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $92.4M | 5,229,318 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $86.8M | 502,932 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NESTLE S A · COM CUSIP 641069406 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $84.7M | 854,265 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FERRARI N V NEW F · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $84.1M | 252,533 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.9M | 205,930 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | METTLER-TOLEDO INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $67.1M | 53,235 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NIKE INC CLASS B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.2M | 1,235,137 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $51.9M | 1,564,642 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.1M | 129,146 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROCTER & GAMBLE COMPANY COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $36.7M | 254,116 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO. INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $35.2M | 292,328 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.4M | 103,834 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $24.9M | 59,779 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.2M | 121,340 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $20.7M | 70,475 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $19.1M | 112,840 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG CO AD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $17.6M | 52,044 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC-CLASS A SHARES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.2M | 56,777 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.1M | 77,215 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HOLDING NV-NY REG SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $13.9M | 10,512 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.2M | 24,843 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.5M | 52,875 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THE COCA-COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 146,410 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.1M | 58,283 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 16,907 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.6M | 66,615 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.2M | 44,581 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADR · COM CUSIP 80687P106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 185,353 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.9M | 40,908 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY AND CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.3M | 10,101 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.8M | 5,095 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.6M | 17,028 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.3M | 66,624 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALD'S CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.1M | 26,032 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.6M | 23,195 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODY'S CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.5M | 17,189 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIRBUS SE - UNSP ADR · COM CUSIP 009279100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 153,616 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 16,023 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 43,819 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | L'OREAL-UNSPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP 502117203 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 81,710 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.6M | 16,641 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COUPANG INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 344,980 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.3M | 22,075 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.3M | 8,911 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.3M | 8,622 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.2M | 22,069 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACCENTURE PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.6M | 28,116 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 22,729 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.4M | 21,621 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 94,701 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 25,817 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 23,896 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.1M | 24,549 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 16,153 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BROWN FORMAN CORP CLASS B2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.0M | 188,892 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 48,291 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 12,870 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI EAFE ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.7M | 40,687 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 8,130 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 24,425 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CINTAS CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 25,440 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VINCI S A ADR · COM CUSIP 927320101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 112,852 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.2M | 4,915 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK NEW YORK MELLON COR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 32,343 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BALL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 62,160 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 26,687 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 13,333 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DASSAULT SYS S A SPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP 237545108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 167,696 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORE & MAIN INC-CLASS A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 66,666 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Allegion PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 22,193 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 98,812 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 8,949 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZOETIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 26,515 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ingersoll Rand Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1M | 39,032 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.0M | 18,407 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CENTRAL SECURITIES CF · COM CUSIP 155123102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 59,439 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8M | 3,262 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 74.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 302 · QoQ moves: 323
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Douglass Winthrop Advisors, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).