Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 CL B | TRIM | −$640K | −109,850 | $250M | $250M | 6,621,447 | 6,511,597 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | TRIM | −$32.5M | −215,124 | $275M | $243M | 3,725,790 | 3,510,666 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$23.9M | −4,568 | $263M | $239M | 837,666 | 833,098 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | TRIM | −$24.6M | −226,683 | $259M | $234M | 2,742,748 | 2,516,065 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | TRIM | −$20.8M | −42,225 | $250M | $229M | 1,465,322 | 1,423,097 |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −119,352 | $217M | $220M | 4,067,800 | 3,948,448 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −94,195 | $218M | $213M | 1,674,225 | 1,580,030 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$27.6M | −153,174 | $180M | $207M | 2,910,084 | 2,756,910 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −112,765 | $224M | $207M | 6,151,217 | 6,038,452 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +56,185 | $201M | $204M | 3,208,223 | 3,264,408 |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM NEW | ADD | +$15.0M | +225,887 | $175M | $190M | 7,338,441 | 7,564,328 |
position key pos:11822 · issuer key iss:1367 COM | ADD | −$12.2M | +2,109,460 | $185M | $173M | 5,681,093 | 7,790,553 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | TRIM | −$41.8M | −702,785 | $200M | $158M | 4,587,350 | 3,884,565 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | TRIM | +$50.3M | −238,052 | $101M | $151M | 5,949,541 | 5,711,489 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | TRIM | −$16.6M | −246,630 | $165M | $148M | 1,812,262 | 1,565,632 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$16.9M | −8,400 | $103M | $119M | 4,130,100 | 4,121,700 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$18.3M | +211,575 | $96.6M | $115M | 3,878,438 | 4,090,013 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$16.3M | +2,098 | $131M | $115M | 198,547 | 200,645 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | ADD | +$31.3M | +278,265 | $76.6M | $108M | 773,340 | 1,051,605 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −6,090 | $113M | $105M | 858,993 | 852,903 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | TRIM | +$28.5M | −25,325 | $72.2M | $101M | 1,106,404 | 1,081,079 |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +665,025 | $89.4M | $95.3M | 6,775,387 | 7,440,412 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1f3ac675524ab3c9888d5708e8e6278e · issuer key cusip6:20441B SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$25.3M | +636,335 | $69.2M | $94.5M | 7,276,402 | 7,912,737 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +155,797 | $79.3M | $93.0M | 226,696 | 382,493 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fdd82f1115f5731e5db338b73d65c242 · issuer key cusip6:952845 COM | ADD | +$20.5M | +245,853 | $71.8M | $92.3M | 1,171,348 | 1,417,201 |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM | TRIM | +$14.8M | −1,075 | $76.2M | $91.1M | 1,194,421 | 1,193,346 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$8.6M | −30,250 | $82.1M | $90.8M | 1,674,863 | 1,644,613 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$20.9M | −964,950 | $110M | $89.5M | 2,993,420 | 2,028,470 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$15.7M | −10,720 | $69.8M | $85.5M | 1,712,944 | 1,702,224 |
position key pos:17441 · issuer key iss:344 COM | TRIM | −$17.0M | −96,700 | $98.0M | $81.0M | 3,219,140 | 3,122,440 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | ADD | −$8.2M | +2,875 | $88.2M | $80.1M | 1,111,860 | 1,114,735 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | +$12.9M | −6,085 | $64.6M | $77.5M | 223,597 | 217,512 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −128,960 | $83.5M | $72.1M | 1,696,756 | 1,567,796 |
position key pos:10966 · issuer key iss:495 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$18.8M | +131,715 | $52.9M | $71.7M | 2,216,854 | 2,348,569 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$23.0M | −178,970 | $94.6M | $71.6M | 810,460 | 631,490 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$17.3M | −123,770 | $86.2M | $68.9M | 668,226 | 544,456 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | +$65.7M | +353,310 | $901K | $66.6M | 3,400 | 356,710 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | −$2.1M | +19,735 | $67.7M | $65.6M | 2,265,221 | 2,284,956 |
position key pos:17256 · issuer key iss:453 COM | TRIM | +$11.6M | −780 | $53.4M | $65.0M | 450,284 | 449,504 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$63.0M | +170,374 | $309K | $63.3M | 639 | 171,013 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −9,955 | $65.1M | $59.8M | 285,104 | 275,149 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | TRIM | −$2.4M | −133,830 | $58.3M | $55.9M | 1,216,592 | 1,082,762 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$15.2M | −10,060 | $40.3M | $55.5M | 430,664 | 420,604 |
position key pos:12023 · issuer key iss:654 COM | TRIM | +$10.3M | −235,475 | $43.5M | $53.8M | 2,815,688 | 2,580,213 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +65,425 | $41.3M | $49.4M | 604,192 | 669,617 |
position key pos:16701 · issuer key iss:1674 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +241,265 | $42.6M | $48.9M | 671,432 | 912,697 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −4,375 | $53.9M | $47.6M | 979,815 | 975,440 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −3,725 | $53.8M | $45.7M | 577,544 | 573,819 |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$46.2K | +20,750 | $43.9M | $44.0M | 3,823,500 | 3,844,250 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$4.1M | −12,515 | $39.0M | $43.1M | 370,534 | 358,019 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM | ADD | +$16.6M | +22,375 | $21.4M | $38.0M | 726,440 | 748,815 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$42.4K | +3,380 | $35.5M | $35.6M | 358,175 | 361,555 |
position key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:1164 COM | ADD | +$929K | +5,475 | $34.6M | $35.6M | 1,876,270 | 1,881,745 |
position key pos:15531 · issuer key iss:848 COM | ADD | −$17.5M | +19,050 | $52.0M | $34.5M | 3,451,510 | 3,470,560 |
position key pos:16334 · issuer key iss:2019 ORD SHS | ADD | +$2.5M | +41,021 | $30.2M | $32.7M | 1,576,385 | 1,617,406 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −4,875 | $29.1M | $32.7M | 101,221 | 96,346 |
position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139 SHS | TRIM | −$12.3M | −377,200 | $41.4M | $29.1M | 1,575,463 | 1,198,263 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | ADD | −$8.6M | +7,205 | $36.7M | $28.1M | 176,638 | 183,843 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +21,085 | $22.8M | $27.7M | 129,780 | 150,865 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$7.1M | −725 | $20.2M | $27.3M | 132,485 | 131,760 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −8,180 | $23.1M | $24.8M | 207,606 | 199,426 |
position key pos:14759 · issuer key iss:2301 CL A | ADD | −$503K | +7,600 | $23.5M | $23.0M | 195,203 | 202,803 |
position key pos:15776 · issuer key iss:928 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −472,335 | $31.2M | $22.9M | 1,569,583 | 1,097,248 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | −$56.1M | −1,392,090 | $73.8M | $17.7M | 1,661,252 | 269,162 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$2.4M | +179,175 | $6.5M | $8.9M | 177,035 | 356,210 |
position key pos:16062 · issuer key iss:1706 CL A | TRIM | −$3.7M | −188,800 | $11.2M | $7.5M | 1,435,075 | 1,246,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:73692a9b40dc2da49c12715afbbca2ba · issuer key cusip6:74319B COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.5M | −17,500 | $7.6M | $6.1M | 970,675 | 953,175 |
position key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:2219 SHS | TRIM | +$35.8K | −2,000 | $3.8M | $3.8M | 97,909 | 95,909 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | TRIM | −$9.6M | −305,225 | $12.7M | $3.2M | 427,852 | 122,627 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$303K | −1,975 | $2.0M | $1.7M | 19,746 | 17,771 |
position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$138K | −1,651 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 48,925 | 47,274 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | ADD | +$300K | +3,350 | $887K | $1.2M | 23,250 | 26,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d4aec03702ae9dccbcbba86ef908518f · issuer key cusip6:35473P FRANKLIN INDIA | ADD | +$187K | +9,325 | $886K | $1.1M | 22,950 | 32,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E COM | NEW | +$376K | +9,600 | $0 | $376K | — | 9,600 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NEW | +$216K | +2,240 | $0 | $216K | — | 2,240 |
| pos:14503 | EXIT‡e | −$668K | −9,085 | $668K | $0 | 9,085 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 76 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$493K | 0 | $3.7M | $4.2M | 32,825 | 32,825 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $478K | $583K | 36,650 | 36,650 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$76.9K | 0 | $489K | $566K | 9,625 | 9,625 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NO CHANGE | +$94.3K | 0 | $350K | $444K | 2,475 | 2,475 |
position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.1K | 0 | $411K | $439K | 7,900 | 7,900 |
position key pos:12285 · issuer key iss:646 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.7K | 0 | $419K | $438K | 8,485 | 8,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947 COM | NO CHANGE | +$69.9K | 0 | $366K | $436K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:14754 · issuer key iss:683 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $416K | $390K | 14,700 | 14,700 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $413K | $377K | 11,775 | 11,775 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.9K | 0 | $385K | $349K | 1,775 | 1,775 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | NO CHANGE | −$27.8K | 0 | $342K | $314K | 1,092 | 1,092 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c4f97ba195668adc97a71db173c878f · issuer key cusip6:G59665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.7K | 0 | $254K | $277K | 32,000 | 32,000 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $272K | $268K | 4,941 | 4,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e57c8f4d7c3007c99e075a63c3e8fc7 · issuer key cusip6:12674W COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $198K | $243K | 90,475 | 90,475 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.2K | 0 | $188K | $222K | 11,175 | 11,175 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NO CHANGE | −$67.9K | 0 | $277K | $209K | 1,420 | 1,420 |
position key pos:10399 · issuer key iss:1659 COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.4K | 0 | $288K | $198K | 24,700 | 24,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9ef490e51d912cfdcf16dffb423f2d5 · issuer key cusip6:05153U COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.1K | 0 | $154K | $189K | 28,300 | 28,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e958f4e10d0d474cc9e75d42ea33a9a · issuer key cusip6:88032L COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$40.5K | 0 | $130K | $170K | 10,650 | 10,650 |
position key sid:sec:prov:287679ae59495e28d5c5c22eea9bb86e · issuer key cusip6:03843E COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.6K | 0 | $228K | $147K | 35,325 | 35,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39d93878365e006cfbf0af4c0560d7f2 · issuer key cusip6:89854M COM | NO CHANGE | +$959 | 0 | $95.9K | $96.8K | 95,875 | 95,875 |
position key pos:12518 · issuer key iss:1547 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.4K | 0 | $105K | $82.6K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key pos:12384 · issuer key cusip6:01438T COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.4K | 0 | $89.6K | $29.2K | 17,300 | 17,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c555142b8f97a692c492343537be9b4c · issuer key cusip6:74291D SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $35.6K | $28.5K | 15,900 | 15,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.3K | 0 | $44.1K | $27.9K | 45,950 | 45,950 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc23b1894e5c241f95346c4deeb13983 · issuer key cusip6:38341P COM | NO CHANGE | −$109K | 0 | $122K | $12.9K | 39,400 | 39,400 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $250M | 6,511,597 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $243M | 3,510,666 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $239M | 834,190 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $234M | 2,516,065 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $229M | 1,423,097 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNA INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $220M | 3,948,448 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $213M | 1,580,030 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $207M | 2,756,910 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $207M | 6,038,452 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $204M | 3,264,408 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $190M | 7,564,328 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPEN TEXT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $173M | 7,790,553 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $158M | 3,884,565 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $151M | 5,711,489 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $148M | 1,565,632 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $119M | 4,121,700 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $115M | 4,090,013 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $115M | 200,645 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $108M | 1,051,605 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $105M | 852,903 | 1.7% | |
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 1,081,079 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $95.3M | 7,440,412 | 1.5% | |
| — | COMPANHIA PARANAENSE DE ENER · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 20441B704 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $94.5M | 7,912,737 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $93.0M | 382,493 | 1.5% | |
| — | WEST FRASER TIMBER LTD · COM CUSIP 952845105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $92.3M | 1,417,201 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTMAN CHEM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $91.1M | 1,193,346 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GSK PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $90.8M | 1,644,613 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $89.5M | 2,028,470 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $85.5M | 1,702,224 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $81.0M | 3,122,440 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $80.1M | 1,114,735 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $77.5M | 217,512 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $72.1M | 1,567,796 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASI · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.7M | 2,348,569 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.6M | 631,490 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $68.9M | 544,456 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $66.6M | 356,710 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $65.6M | 2,284,956 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRRUS LOGIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $65.0M | 449,504 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $63.3M | 171,013 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.8M | 275,149 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.9M | 1,082,762 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.5M | 420,604 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERFLEX LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $53.8M | 2,580,213 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.4M | 669,617 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.9M | 912,697 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $47.6M | 975,440 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.7M | 573,819 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CEMEX SA EURO MTN BE 144A · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.0M | 3,844,250 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.1M | 358,019 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.0M | 748,815 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.6M | 361,555 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACERICH CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.6M | 1,881,745 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.5M | 3,470,560 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADIENT PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.7M | 1,617,406 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.7M | 96,346 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.1M | 1,198,263 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.1M | 183,843 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.7M | 150,865 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.3M | 131,760 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.8M | 199,426 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPA HOLDINGS SA · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.0M | 202,803 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.9M | 1,097,248 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.7M | 269,162 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.9M | 356,210 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPRINKLR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.5M | 1,246,275 | 0.1% | |
| — | PROFOUND MED CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 74319B502 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 953,175 | 0.1% | |
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 32,825 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.8M | 95,909 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.2M | 122,627 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 17,771 | 0.0% | |
| — | ING GROEP N.V. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 456837103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 47,274 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.2M | 26,600 | 0.0% | |
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR · FRANKLIN INDIA CUSIP 35473P769 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 32,275 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $583K | 36,650 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $566K | 9,625 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $444K | 2,475 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $439K | 7,900 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $438K | 8,485 | 0.0% | |
| — | PALVELLA THERAPEUTICS INC NE · COM CUSIP 697947109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $436K | 3,500 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ERO COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $390K | 14,700 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $377K | 11,775 | 0.0% | |
| — | ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $376K | 9,600 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $349K | 1,775 | 0.0% | |
| — | MEIRAGTX HLDGS PLC · COM CUSIP G59665102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $277K | 32,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $268K | 4,941 | 0.0% | |
| — | CABALETTA BIO INC · COM CUSIP 12674W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $243K | 90,475 | 0.0% | |
| — | BICARA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 055477103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $222K | 11,175 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $216K | 2,240 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $209K | 1,420 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $198K | 24,700 | 0.0% | |
| — | AURA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 05153U107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $189K | 28,300 | 0.0% | |
| — | TENAX THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 88032L605 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $170K | 10,650 | 0.0% | |
| — | AQUESTIVE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03843E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $147K | 35,325 | 0.0% | |
| — | TSCAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 89854M101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $96.8K | 95,875 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPLIMUNE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $82.6K | 10,800 | 0.0% | |
| — | ALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $29.2K | 17,300 | 0.0% | |
| — | PROKIDNEY CORP · SHS CL A CUSIP 74291D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5K | 15,900 | 0.0% | |
| — | HUMACYTE INC · COM CUSIP 44486Q103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $27.9K | 45,950 | 0.0% | |
| — | GOSSAMER BIO INC · COM CUSIP 38341P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9K | 39,400 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 100 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 66.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 228 · QoQ moves: 102
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open LETKO, BROSSEAU & ASSOCIATES INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).