Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$16.9M | −5,337 | $235M | $218M | 862,817 | 857,480 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$8.2M | +92,031 | $159M | $167M | 1,593,546 | 1,685,577 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | +$3.2M | −2,356 | $101M | $104M | 840,394 | 838,038 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | ADD | +$11.8M | +123,179 | $86.5M | $98.3M | 1,286,405 | 1,409,584 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | +$883K | −24,323 | $91.0M | $91.9M | 653,748 | 629,425 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$10.4M | −8,578 | $97.3M | $87.0M | 311,014 | 302,436 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | ADD | +$6.2M | +69,095 | $80.7M | $86.9M | 793,726 | 862,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a442f514990ff5aa99c91a0cfbca2ce9 · issuer key cusip6:46431W INT RT HDG C B | ADD | +$2.5M | +37,231 | $83.3M | $85.8M | 892,414 | 929,645 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | ADD | +$3.7M | +27,641 | $81.7M | $85.4M | 798,027 | 825,668 |
position key sid:sec:prov:472af252cda1e0f13d5ff2184a64a0e5 · issuer key cusip6:72201R MULTISECTOR BD | ADD | +$2.8M | +163,688 | $80.7M | $83.6M | 3,026,139 | 3,189,827 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$2.0M | +47,815 | $79.4M | $81.4M | 1,500,714 | 1,548,529 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$10.7M | +834 | $63.8M | $74.5M | 73,939 | 74,773 |
position key pos:13047 · issuer key iss:1012 EXPND TEC SC ETF | TRIM | −$7.2M | −4,565 | $80.8M | $73.6M | 625,219 | 620,654 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$17.5M | +10,146 | $90.8M | $73.2M | 187,651 | 197,797 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$2.6M | +14,804 | $68.9M | $71.5M | 1,043,354 | 1,058,158 |
position key pos:17988 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. UTILITS ETF | TRIM | +$4.5M | −2,289 | $65.9M | $70.4M | 608,539 | 606,250 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$8.0M | −6,779 | $77.6M | $69.5M | 113,236 | 106,457 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$9.3M | −6,452 | $59.8M | $69.1M | 289,102 | 282,650 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$6.4M | +4,043 | $74.6M | $68.2M | 323,356 | 327,399 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$23.8M | +239,831 | $40.1M | $63.9M | 417,785 | 657,616 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$5.0M | +3,397 | $68.4M | $63.5M | 212,415 | 215,812 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$9.0M | −4,189 | $68.8M | $59.8M | 141,104 | 136,915 |
position key pos:11486 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.8M | +81,924 | $56.5M | $58.3M | 2,133,147 | 2,215,071 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$6.7M | +6,388 | $62.6M | $55.8M | 178,356 | 184,744 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$1.2M | +2,911 | $54.9M | $53.7M | 109,201 | 112,112 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$6.1M | +2,509 | $59.0M | $52.9M | 103,362 | 105,871 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$8.7M | +102 | $60.8M | $52.1M | 56,582 | 56,684 |
position key pos:17797 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES A I INNO | ADD | +$2.1M | +77,547 | $46.7M | $48.7M | 1,401,203 | 1,478,750 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$1.5M | +40,484 | $46.7M | $48.3M | 1,004,200 | 1,044,684 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +18,124 | $42.3M | $47.2M | 535,282 | 553,406 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −2,705 | $38.8M | $39.9M | 252,497 | 249,792 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$4.9M | −2,822 | $33.6M | $38.6M | 124,049 | 121,227 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$5.6M | −1,403 | $31.6M | $37.1M | 29,527 | 28,124 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −3,860 | $33.6M | $37.0M | 301,363 | 297,503 |
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | TRIM | −$9.4M | −390,324 | $45.5M | $36.1M | 1,945,776 | 1,555,452 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B FLTG RATE NT ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +32,181 | $32.8M | $34.5M | 645,857 | 678,038 |
position key pos:13378 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHAN SHRT MA AC | ADD | +$1.6M | +15,071 | $31.9M | $33.5M | 317,605 | 332,676 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58c5537198ddc1f7386eaaf94c8d6db4 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y US INFR DEV ETF | TRIM | +$1.6M | −6,027 | $30.4M | $32.0M | 636,681 | 630,654 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +1,061 | $38.6M | $31.9M | 104,277 | 105,338 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +1,391 | $29.5M | $31.2M | 134,471 | 135,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b2e1d16fa32eec3e42d9e34bbf0630d · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE 1 5 YR USD | ADD | +$786K | +19,892 | $29.9M | $30.7M | 612,783 | 632,675 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | NEW | +$29.4M | +391,607 | $0 | $29.4M | — | 391,607 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +14,135 | $21.9M | $27.7M | 538,231 | 552,366 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$524K | +635 | $26.6M | $27.1M | 101,408 | 102,043 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −2,788 | $32.1M | $26.9M | 281,856 | 279,068 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | TRIM | −$11.4M | −372,712 | $38.1M | $26.8M | 1,416,630 | 1,043,918 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +2,806 | $25.4M | $26.7M | 82,978 | 85,784 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +125,344 | $20.4M | $26.5M | 817,906 | 943,250 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | −$403K | +2,360 | $26.8M | $26.4M | 165,493 | 167,853 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +11,877 | $30.7M | $26.4M | 245,217 | 257,094 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | ADD | +$86.2K | +1,983 | $25.9M | $26.0M | 234,701 | 236,684 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −1,640 | $21.2M | $25.1M | 117,491 | 115,851 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$6.8M | +7,191 | $31.3M | $24.5M | 183,258 | 190,449 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +1,387 | $24.5M | $23.3M | 69,589 | 70,976 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ecf65dacacc11c10d104b59c104c1ae · issuer key cusip6:032108 AMPLIFY CYBERSEC | ADD | −$1.3M | +4,518 | $24.5M | $23.3M | 305,210 | 309,728 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$5.9M | +12,406 | $28.9M | $23.0M | 187,251 | 199,657 |
position key sid:sec:prov:596afca25fcd203f60f26817e5725e9e · issuer key cusip6:46435G CR 5 10 YR ETF | ADD | +$524K | +16,291 | $22.1M | $22.6M | 499,978 | 516,269 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +17,640 | $20.4M | $22.2M | 109,590 | 127,230 |
position key pos:13092 · issuer key iss:1013 GOV/CRED BD ETF | ADD | +$751K | +8,230 | $21.1M | $21.8M | 201,384 | 209,614 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −2,661 | $29.4M | $21.7M | 121,361 | 118,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ESG AWR US AGRGT | ADD | +$837K | +20,339 | $20.8M | $21.6M | 434,675 | 455,014 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$518K | +2,900 | $20.7M | $21.3M | 227,311 | 230,211 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +2,067 | $23.4M | $20.8M | 40,322 | 42,389 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$3.1M | +2,890 | $23.7M | $20.6M | 41,832 | 44,722 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$2.5M | +13,863 | $17.6M | $20.1M | 56,111 | 69,974 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +15,199 | $17.2M | $19.5M | 98,065 | 113,264 |
position key pos:13014 · issuer key iss:1013 INTL SEL DIV ETF | TRIM | +$661K | −12,741 | $15.3M | $15.9M | 386,790 | 374,049 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$723K | +41 | $16.2M | $15.5M | 23,748 | 23,789 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$2.4M | +5,539 | $12.9M | $15.3M | 21,024 | 26,563 |
position key pos:16582 · issuer key iss:1013 USD INV GRDE ETF | ADD | +$420K | +11,004 | $13.8M | $14.2M | 265,622 | 276,626 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | TRIM | −$820K | −368 | $14.0M | $13.2M | 44,546 | 44,178 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | TRIM | +$188K | −657 | $12.2M | $12.4M | 237,071 | 236,414 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$1.2M | −3,581 | $13.1M | $11.9M | 103,874 | 100,293 |
position key pos:18236 · issuer key iss:1981 US SMALLCAP DIVD | TRIM | +$734K | −2,566 | $11.1M | $11.8M | 331,812 | 329,246 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +23 | $8.3M | $10.4M | 17,210 | 17,233 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,397 | $12.1M | $10.4M | 35,026 | 33,629 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +1,409 | $10.4M | $9.1M | 23,192 | 24,601 |
position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP INDEX | TRIM | −$608K | −144 | $9.7M | $9.1M | 38,708 | 38,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:067fdb2f74f79fc28d1072b78e62a0fd · issuer key cusip6:72201R ACTIVE BD ETF | TRIM | −$596K | −5,560 | $9.7M | $9.1M | 104,023 | 98,463 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6004cb0856cddd0fe92010e50a829b42 · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWRE 1 5 YR | ADD | +$80.4K | +5,690 | $9.0M | $9.0M | 355,309 | 360,999 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,582 | $7.7M | $8.9M | 12,266 | 14,848 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$374K | +2,155 | $8.0M | $8.4M | 55,907 | 58,062 |
position key pos:10750 · issuer key iss:1012 GBL COMM SVC ETF | TRIM | −$477K | −111 | $8.8M | $8.4M | 72,958 | 72,847 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$203K | +1,635 | $8.5M | $8.3M | 12,946 | 14,581 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | TRIM | −$2.3M | −75,288 | $10.6M | $8.2M | 402,252 | 326,964 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$744K | +1,665 | $7.0M | $7.8M | 100,627 | 102,292 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | +$313K | +7,557 | $7.3M | $7.6M | 135,886 | 143,443 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +1,015 | $5.3M | $7.4M | 34,761 | 35,776 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −511 | $8.7M | $7.2M | 18,551 | 18,040 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | −$856K | +3,090 | $8.0M | $7.1M | 122,372 | 125,462 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$1.3M | +15,203 | $5.2M | $6.5M | 29,439 | 44,642 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$608K | +947 | $5.6M | $6.2M | 39,200 | 40,147 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +2,151 | $4.1M | $6.1M | 33,708 | 35,859 |
position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG OPTIMIZED | ADD | −$235K | +656 | $6.2M | $5.9M | 44,350 | 45,006 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | TRIM | −$55.5K | −9,380 | $6.0M | $5.9M | 248,765 | 239,385 |
position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL TEC | TRIM | −$191K | −3,479 | $6.1M | $5.9M | 133,835 | 130,356 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | TRIM | −$423K | −411 | $6.1M | $5.7M | 16,382 | 15,971 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$308K | +835 | $5.3M | $5.6M | 27,721 | 28,556 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | TRIM | −$553K | −23,756 | $6.2M | $5.6M | 204,672 | 180,916 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | ADD | +$893K | +11,332 | $4.6M | $5.5M | 45,223 | 56,555 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | NO CHANGE | +$382K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.6M | 13,899 | 13,899 |
position key pos:10311 · issuer key iss:211 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.1K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 24,400 | 24,400 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | NO CHANGE | −$256K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 896 | 896 |
position key sid:sec:prov:126d41e766510437275a90e410284461 · issuer key cusip6:911460 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.6K | 0 | $952K | $993K | 94,506 | 94,506 |
position key sid:sec:prov:26d86ea145d7c376d6641f1a79ffe7f5 · issuer key cusip6:746729 FRANKLIN CALIF | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $791K | $786K | 108,000 | 108,000 |
position key pos:17719 · issuer key iss:1175 COM | NO CHANGE | −$217K | 0 | $936K | $719K | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $641K | $629K | 16,194 | 16,194 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1bbc84e521fae8081afd41a908654f69 · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG SMLCP | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $599K | $604K | 13,414 | 13,414 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$19.3K | 0 | $542K | $522K | 1,127 | 1,127 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | NO CHANGE | −$58.9K | 0 | $537K | $479K | 250 | 250 |
position key pos:11044 · issuer key iss:361 COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.5K | 0 | $360K | $320K | 1,228 | 1,228 |
position key sid:sec:prov:402d1010b52c1ce8906f94702c6ea820 · issuer key cusip6:426927 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $297K | $308K | 24,700 | 24,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $264K | $277K | 4,428 | 4,428 |
position key pos:14151 · issuer key iss:1013 MORNINGSTAR VALU | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $246K | $243K | 2,608 | 2,608 |
position key pos:10170 · issuer key iss:1012 MORNINGSTAR GRWT | NO CHANGE | −$20.6K | 0 | $250K | $230K | 2,407 | 2,407 |
position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012 DOW JONES US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $229K | $219K | 1,380 | 1,380 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5f843088af5b044bf71ee81058909c80 · issuer key cusip6:94724R COM | NO CHANGE | −$63.0K | 0 | $161K | $98.0K | 21,210 | 21,210 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $17.5K | $37.7K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR CALL | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $27.5K | $36.3K | 400 | 400 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $47.5K | $34.5K | 500 | 500 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | +$10.6K | 0 | $23.2K | $33.8K | 300 | 300 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $38.0K | $31.2K | 500 | 500 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $34.1K | $25.9K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $29.5K | $22.3K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS CALL | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $15.9K | $21.7K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $21.6K | $15.4K | 400 | 400 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $11.3K | $10.1K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $17.9K | $9.2K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$8.9K | 0 | $13.3K | $4.5K | 200 | 200 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$70 | 0 | $1.7K | $1.7K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $646M | 5,774,027 | 16.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $247M | 3,675,163 | 6.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC3 positions · 6 reported rows
| $218M | 860,480 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $160M | 3,152,480 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $132M | 3,690,661 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $121M | 1,513,098 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $107M | 374,410 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · CORE MSCI EMKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $98.3M | 1,409,584 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $93.6M | 3,709,994 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $93.4M | 267,795 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $86.6M | 960,714 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.5M | 74,773 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $73.2M | 198,797 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.1M | 282,650 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $68.2M | 327,799 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.5M | 215,812 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.8M | 184,744 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $55.2M | 112,114 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.9M | 105,871 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.1M | 56,684 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $50.8M | 1,089,869 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST · ISHARES A I INNO CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.7M | 1,478,750 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 553,406 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.9M | 249,792 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $38.6M | 122,627 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.1M | 28,124 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.0M | 297,503 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.3M | 660,349 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.2M | 880,794 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $32.0M | 643,160 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.9M | 105,338 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 135,862 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $29.8M | 399,207 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.7M | 552,366 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.1M | 102,043 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 279,068 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.7M | 85,784 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 943,250 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 167,853 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.4M | 257,094 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.0M | 236,684 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.1M | 115,851 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $24.7M | 568,770 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.5M | 190,449 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.3M | 70,976 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR · AMPLIFY CYBERSEC CUSIP 032108664 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.3M | 309,728 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 199,657 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $22.2M | 127,830 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 118,700 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · ESG AWR US AGRGT CUSIP 46435U549 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.6M | 455,014 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.3M | 230,211 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 42,389 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.6M | 44,722 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 113,264 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 23,789 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.3M | 26,563 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 100,293 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.5M | 54,487 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC3 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.4M | 37,329 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 17,233 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $9.3M | 29,201 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.6M | 144,612 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 58,062 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $8.4M | 14,681 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.1M | 26,549 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 102,292 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 35,776 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 18,040 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNILEVER PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.1M | 125,462 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 44,642 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.4M | 79,390 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 40,147 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.1M | 35,859 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 56,555 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 13,698 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 44,815 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $2.9M | 31,418 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9M | 13,511 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9M | 14,115 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 28,336 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 14,685 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 7,078 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II · SR LN ETF CUSIP 46138G508 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 117,498 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.4M | 16,958 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 18,586 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 14,549 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXOS FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 24,400 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 9,573 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9M | 8,015 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 29,110 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACKERS MSCI CUSIP 233051150 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 30,699 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $1.7M | 2,113 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7M | 21,822 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 896 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 41,068 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 4,382 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 30,017 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 13,709 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 1,246 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 5,478 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 54.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 170 · QoQ moves: 366
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Destination Wealth Management's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).