Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:87d1899df25fb8dae00643c3a6236918 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y US MEGA CP ETF | ADD | −$1.4M | +266,347 | $306M | $305M | 4,470,607 | 4,736,954 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$1.2K | +14,344 | $202M | $202M | 295,252 | 309,596 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a481578582418c8edd82ea9e9aa4c3c · issuer key cusip6:74255Y PRIN U S SMALL | ADD | +$11.5M | +216,897 | $134M | $145M | 2,319,425 | 2,536,322 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b214dce1e2cc32c0464d08d5120c8940 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y INTL EQUITY ETF | ADD | +$17.9M | +417,272 | $123M | $141M | 3,724,528 | 4,141,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b6cd9eaab876b766442caae531bb10d8 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y CAP APPRECIATION | ADD | +$52.9M | +1,879,888 | $86.8M | $140M | 2,939,281 | 4,819,169 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d290d43b8ac184cbf449c8e33c4b4d5 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y FOCUSED BLUE CHI | ADD | −$6.4M | +368,401 | $146M | $139M | 3,886,459 | 4,254,860 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$3.9M | −30,609 | $139M | $135M | 1,388,177 | 1,357,568 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6e8cc4a831967d428ae8b93477a02025 · issuer key cusip6:381430 MARKETBETA US EQ | TRIM | −$7.7M | −22,865 | $111M | $104M | 1,180,477 | 1,157,612 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d4c4f983c2fdbf3f334f5815ef17a519 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y PRNC INVT GRAD | ADD | +$13.3M | +695,053 | $86.9M | $100M | 4,157,920 | 4,852,973 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +54,295 | $79.5M | $83.8M | 426,065 | 480,360 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$15.0M | +21,525 | $97.9M | $82.9M | 202,408 | 223,933 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +25,170 | $78.8M | $79.9M | 289,790 | 314,960 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e658e4387ad4c045ed476bce2f8f7f8 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y PRNCPL VLU ETF | ADD | +$13.1M | +270,781 | $60.4M | $73.5M | 1,157,632 | 1,428,413 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | ADD | +$7.4M | +74,434 | $64.4M | $71.8M | 627,649 | 702,083 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +15,507 | $74.6M | $70.6M | 323,352 | 338,859 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$563K | +32,742 | $66.9M | $66.3M | 833,868 | 866,610 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | −$2.1M | +2,651 | $67.1M | $65.0M | 179,752 | 182,403 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be96772fc960b6b63d176d19a3a9c166 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y ACTIVE HIGH YL | ADD | +$8.7M | +464,300 | $54.6M | $63.3M | 2,872,059 | 3,336,359 |
position key pos:15779 · issuer key iss:835 ACCESS US AGRAT | ADD | +$5.0M | +127,909 | $54.7M | $59.7M | 1,317,711 | 1,445,620 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$11.4M | +119,490 | $46.4M | $57.8M | 518,847 | 638,337 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | +$1.3M | −10,241 | $54.7M | $56.0M | 813,736 | 803,495 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$4.3M | +2,243 | $60.3M | $56.0M | 192,530 | 194,773 |
position key sid:sec:prov:697ec9ba38640da94088080f66d47c51 · issuer key cusip6:89834G ACTIVEPASSIVE US | ADD | +$619K | +67,089 | $54.2M | $54.9M | 1,301,886 | 1,368,975 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$1.7M | +12,463 | $52.9M | $54.6M | 157,844 | 170,307 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$9.9M | +366,612 | $41.9M | $51.9M | 1,582,458 | 1,949,070 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$5.9M | +35,379 | $43.4M | $49.3M | 361,345 | 396,724 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$5.8M | −12,598 | $53.6M | $47.7M | 434,711 | 422,113 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI INFO TECH I | ADD | +$10.8M | +63,882 | $33.5M | $44.3M | 149,048 | 212,930 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA INT | ADD | +$2.8M | +60,997 | $40.6M | $43.4M | 945,892 | 1,006,889 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$1.4M | +115,579 | $44.3M | $43.0M | 1,359,101 | 1,474,680 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | TRIM | −$289K | −10,060 | $41.8M | $41.5M | 506,449 | 496,389 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$3.7M | +3,931 | $44.9M | $41.2M | 68,016 | 71,947 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | TRIM | −$12.1M | −52,654 | $51.5M | $39.4M | 306,857 | 254,203 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$170K | +12,847 | $39.2M | $39.1M | 113,334 | 126,181 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$930K | +8,238 | $38.4M | $37.4M | 122,239 | 130,477 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | +$826K | −301 | $36.0M | $36.9M | 425,900 | 425,599 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$8.6M | +91,372 | $26.6M | $35.2M | 279,584 | 370,956 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA US LG | ADD | +$1.1M | +23,376 | $33.8M | $34.9M | 255,255 | 278,631 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$1.6M | +12,908 | $30.4M | $32.0M | 486,009 | 498,917 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +5,662 | $31.2M | $30.2M | 96,932 | 102,594 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$519K | +9,381 | $29.5M | $30.0M | 398,501 | 407,882 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | ADD | +$12.0M | +527,247 | $17.9M | $29.9M | 775,899 | 1,303,146 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | +$141K | −3,289 | $28.8M | $29.0M | 150,849 | 147,560 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$3.1M | +70,971 | $25.3M | $28.4M | 543,326 | 614,297 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$3.1M | −14,079 | $30.1M | $27.0M | 142,012 | 127,933 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$362K | +2,238 | $27.4M | $27.0M | 44,534 | 46,772 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$933K | +4,355 | $24.7M | $25.7M | 49,202 | 53,557 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | ADD | +$34.5K | +19,072 | $24.9M | $24.9M | 408,780 | 427,852 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e193dd39258226b4175aa6155e0467f5 · issuer key cusip6:89834G ACTIVEPASSIVE EQ | ADD | +$785K | +27,202 | $23.7M | $24.5M | 667,694 | 694,896 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$2.0M | +5,450 | $26.3M | $24.3M | 74,885 | 80,335 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$880K | −5,058 | $23.1M | $24.0M | 76,039 | 70,981 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −115,463 | $30.2M | $23.3M | 526,834 | 411,371 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI UK ETF NEW | ADD | +$1.2M | +10,080 | $21.6M | $22.9M | 491,983 | 502,063 |
position key sid:sec:prov:65229ad2200feb437d53daa67a9cd046 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y SPECTRUM PFD | ADD | +$5.1M | +285,169 | $17.7M | $22.8M | 927,395 | 1,212,564 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$1.3M | −2,189 | $23.8M | $22.5M | 159,870 | 157,681 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f74ac06a82e60aef56c7dab6680a3616 · issuer key cusip6:82889N BARRIER INCOME | ADD | +$10.9M | +472,907 | $11.4M | $22.3M | 437,425 | 910,332 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C LONG TERM TREAS | ADD | +$680K | +15,334 | $21.2M | $21.9M | 379,952 | 395,286 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +1,851 | $22.9M | $21.3M | 21,305 | 23,156 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | −$428K | +1,638 | $21.6M | $21.2M | 108,994 | 110,632 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$3.2M | +42,222 | $17.6M | $20.9M | 220,883 | 263,105 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a13c8e22e3a5759cc447e1c13a2abb61 · issuer key cusip6:52468L FRANKLIN INTL LW | ADD | +$6.2M | +118,017 | $13.8M | $20.0M | 375,218 | 493,235 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMER | ADD | +$2.5M | +38,248 | $17.2M | $19.7M | 475,659 | 513,907 |
position key sid:sec:prov:063dd5026360c148acae483f80c2f2e3 · issuer key cusip6:89834G ACTIVEPASSIVE CR | ADD | +$203K | +11,281 | $19.2M | $19.4M | 648,211 | 659,492 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | TRIM | −$1.0M | −9,415 | $19.9M | $18.9M | 246,907 | 237,492 |
position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP MOMNTUM | ADD | +$8.9M | +58,090 | $9.6M | $18.5M | 69,627 | 127,717 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +74 | $13.1M | $18.5M | 109,077 | 109,151 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$1.9M | +4,152 | $16.5M | $18.4M | 24,143 | 28,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ffd8920e6e0488aef7958c82490aaf2 · issuer key cusip6:69374H US CASH COWS 100 | ADD | +$9.7M | +149,333 | $8.0M | $17.7M | 132,869 | 282,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y NASDAQ 100 COVER | ADD | −$80.1K | +25,733 | $17.7M | $17.6M | 1,002,702 | 1,028,435 |
position key pos:13020 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y S&P 500 COVERED | ADD | −$58.8K | +15,084 | $17.6M | $17.5M | 432,679 | 447,763 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +5,726 | $18.6M | $17.5M | 41,361 | 47,087 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599795e7c20573038475e55ca2235516 · issuer key cusip6:46431W BLOOMBERG ROLL | TRIM | +$3.0M | −1,439 | $14.0M | $17.0M | 287,546 | 286,107 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d5c14ea6c1a879798bb717c17f515397 · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 VL ETF | TRIM | −$3.3M | −37,559 | $20.3M | $17.0M | 220,752 | 183,193 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | ADD | +$795K | +15,013 | $16.0M | $16.8M | 588,939 | 603,952 |
position key sid:sec:prov:27503a46887c776bfd5dc8568a73566a · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACCESS INVT GR | ADD | +$1.2M | +29,076 | $15.5M | $16.7M | 336,075 | 365,151 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +3,899 | $12.9M | $16.2M | 62,517 | 66,416 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −3,719 | $14.9M | $16.2M | 134,037 | 130,318 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$824K | +2,597 | $17.0M | $16.2M | 29,791 | 32,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7dbc90fd829e08c37059bd7ec4243e0c · issuer key cusip6:74255Y REAL ESTATE ACTI | ADD | +$2.0M | +65,447 | $14.0M | $16.0M | 573,727 | 639,174 |
position key pos:17304 · issuer key iss:994 ULTRA SHRT DUR | ADD | +$5.7M | +113,343 | $10.2M | $15.9M | 203,709 | 317,052 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | ADD | −$469K | +1,481 | $16.2M | $15.7M | 56,201 | 57,682 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | ADD | +$131K | +1,823 | $15.4M | $15.5M | 73,634 | 75,457 |
position key sid:sec:prov:225338cc1c818d7a63ddce4f05aaf381 · issuer key cusip6:74255Y SPECTRUM PREFERR | ADD | +$1.1M | +71,086 | $14.4M | $15.5M | 734,899 | 805,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | TRIM | −$3.1M | −4,925 | $18.6M | $15.5M | 67,305 | 62,380 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e5f2d07f62d8c524fccec12efd0e4bc · issuer key cusip6:27828N COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −13,385 | $17.4M | $15.5M | 1,133,857 | 1,120,472 |
position key pos:14841 · issuer key iss:1012 IBOXX INV CP ETF | TRIM | −$6.5M | −57,247 | $21.7M | $15.2M | 196,982 | 139,735 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$2.2M | +60,317 | $13.0M | $15.2M | 296,898 | 357,215 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +3,717 | $10.6M | $15.2M | 69,662 | 73,379 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | ADD | +$12.5M | +113,041 | $2.7M | $15.2M | 24,288 | 137,329 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | ADD | −$114K | +807 | $15.2M | $15.1M | 181,177 | 181,984 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc1023a1198c0241370c2e55e9fb7671 · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA EME | ADD | +$1.2M | +15,112 | $13.8M | $15.0M | 332,219 | 347,331 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$2.1M | +7,681 | $12.8M | $14.9M | 44,259 | 51,940 |
position key pos:12876 · issuer key iss:1633 US REIT ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +42,195 | $13.3M | $14.6M | 638,775 | 680,970 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +179 | $10.5M | $14.0M | 40,746 | 40,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$502K | +7,952 | $13.3M | $13.8M | 248,237 | 256,189 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,749 | $12.1M | $13.8M | 21,191 | 19,442 |
position key pos:12543 · issuer key iss:835 MARKETBETA RUSS | ADD | +$23.2K | +21,389 | $13.6M | $13.7M | 214,241 | 235,630 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,122 | $12.2M | $13.6M | 76,062 | 82,184 |
position key sid:sec:prov:316d6f989028f9f4ac553823fd99a644 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y MUNICIPAL INCOME | ADD | +$1.5M | +60,595 | $12.0M | $13.5M | 437,990 | 498,585 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$2.1M | +9,207 | $11.1M | $13.2M | 62,399 | 71,606 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:f40e2a162a98bfcb8cb32a70bdb8be9e · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$15.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 24,471 | 24,471 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee31a3749b04ae7b0224fda5615a66c8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY BUFR JUL | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 25,105 | 25,105 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a20d6465c6416e7b91e8e0809bd1ac92 · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 17,801 | 17,801 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2456aedd54545b094e30c3b8cc7822e6 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQUT BUFR AUG | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $670K | $654K | 13,395 | 13,395 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5db25527d34337b63123e61623892e9f · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY BUF SEP | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $484K | $473K | 9,829 | 9,829 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $456K | $470K | 21,997 | 21,997 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7534630b19975297f18d3d86f333dbb2 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST U.S EQT | NO CHANGE | −$7.4K | 0 | $437K | $430K | 11,128 | 11,128 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd223682cd759f7c4c33e3b61ac3f529 · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG LRGCP | NO CHANGE | −$23.8K | 0 | $339K | $315K | 3,465 | 3,465 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76ac18d7b20cca99093acbbdb3329dc8 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US QUALITY GROW | NO CHANGE | −$27.6K | 0 | $333K | $305K | 2,905 | 2,905 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a71b6dfa34cdbeba4ded30a6459d58a · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 29 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $295K | $294K | 12,621 | 12,621 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7a2418013378236a52878c06e929c37 · issuer key cusip6:46141D BULLISH FD | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $285K | $293K | 10,561 | 10,561 |
position key sid:sec:prov:643555a3fe8ba52f9850eecb2440df8b · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $287K | $284K | 6,918 | 6,918 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba1ea20a7763df1d6ff3bf42426c1a2d · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY BUFR MAY | NO CHANGE | +$327 | 0 | $254K | $254K | 5,667 | 5,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a091a0065245a2220b3a7ceed94c89d8 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $222K | $217K | 5,313 | 5,313 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46b4679f7ea663afc4c07e9d4817d2dc · issuer key cusip6:27829G COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $119K | $110K | 13,474 | 13,474 |
position key pos:11189 · issuer key iss:243 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $118K | $92.0K | 17,030 | 17,030 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a88254ef2a078a5ebe193710345185d2 · issuer key cusip6:140501 NOTE 5.125%11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $59.3K | $61.1K | 60,000 | 60,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | PRINCIPAL EXCHANGE TRADED FD12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $1.2B | 32,890,318 | 17.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR46 positions · 46 reported rows
| $762M | 4,927,666 | 11.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $245M | 3,633,145 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $190M | 6,620,793 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $163M | 629,783 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR27 positions · 27 reported rows
| $130M | 1,532,018 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $129M | 1,339,281 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $124M | 2,559,710 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAG4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $109M | 3,135,204 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $93.4M | 325,250 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $83.8M | 480,360 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $82.9M | 223,933 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $82.9M | 985,196 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $80.3M | 3,453,044 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $79.9M | 314,960 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $74.1M | 1,196,456 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $73.9M | 1,692,201 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $72.5M | 1,086,067 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $71.0M | 1,755,958 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $70.6M | 338,859 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $62.5M | 644,346 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $58.7M | 837,439 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $58.3M | 1,600,930 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $57.2M | 2,277,611 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INNOVATOR ETFS TRUST31 positions · 31 reported rows
| $55.0M | 1,297,693 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $52.6M | 1,073,547 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $45.3M | 847,116 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $41.2M | 71,947 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $39.1M | 126,181 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $38.6M | 517,720 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $34.3M | 464,886 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $33.7M | 253,111 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $32.6M | 691,020 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $32.1M | 1,233,076 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $32.0M | 498,917 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE &CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $30.2M | 102,594 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $30.2M | 114,676 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.0M | 46,772 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.7M | 53,557 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $25.2M | 304,356 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $24.8M | 473,526 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.3M | 80,335 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $24.0M | 70,981 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $23.3M | 225,078 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $22.2M | 319,224 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY &CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.3M | 23,156 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $20.9M | 345,395 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $20.6M | 337,870 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $20.0M | 537,740 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LEGG MASON ETF INVT · FRANKLIN INTL LW CUSIP 52468L505 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 493,235 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.5M | 109,151 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.4M | 28,295 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $18.4M | 316,918 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.5M | 47,087 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $17.4M | 362,937 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $17.2M | 550,897 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON &JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.2M | 66,416 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.2M | 130,318 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.2M | 32,388 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVE · COM CUSIP 27828N102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.5M | 1,120,472 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 357,215 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.2M | 73,379 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.0M | 40,925 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.8M | 19,442 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $13.6M | 387,937 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.6M | 82,184 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $13.3M | 378,564 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.9M | 137,142 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ET · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 335,328 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.7M | 58,517 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $12.7M | 444,122 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.3M | 63,855 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.0M | 36,341 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $11.6M | 257,533 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.2M | 11,278 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 328,693 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $10.6M | 223,413 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO &CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.6M | 133,254 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.6M | 139,040 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.5M | 65,866 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.3M | 2,456 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $10.3M | 225,817 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.2M | 105,564 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.1M | 47,086 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.9M | 196,271 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.5M | 105,011 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.3M | 194,438 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.3M | 289,409 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.2M | 63,194 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.8M | 175,499 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.8M | 340,173 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK &CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 72,670 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 10,316 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 112,350 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.7M | 20,189 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY- · COM CUSIP 27828Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 615,740 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.3M | 5,633 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.2M | 27,143 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $8.2M | 132,121 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.0M | 81,880 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 36.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 82 · QoQ moves: 1,486
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PRINCIPAL SECURITIES, INC.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).