Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$24.9M | +18,132 | $289M | $264M | 834,859 | 852,991 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$64.7M | +18,498 | $305M | $240M | 630,514 | 649,012 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$25.1M | −9,142 | $262M | $237M | 834,486 | 825,344 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −15,558 | $216M | $198M | 793,890 | 778,332 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$12.5M | +147,375 | $140M | $152M | 1,815,556 | 1,962,931 |
position key pos:18119 · issuer key iss:641 COM | TRIM | +$32.1M | −312,577 | $117M | $149M | 4,679,533 | 4,366,956 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | −$12.5M | +1,458 | $159M | $147M | 508,550 | 510,008 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$27.6M | −24,516 | $173M | $145M | 365,273 | 340,757 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$21.6M | −48,204 | $119M | $141M | 1,985,619 | 1,937,415 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$21.3M | +881 | $116M | $138M | 562,405 | 563,286 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | +$9.1M | −17,978 | $122M | $131M | 725,203 | 707,225 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | TRIM | +$19.9M | −45,420 | $109M | $129M | 2,425,713 | 2,380,293 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | ADD | +$23.6M | +32,070 | $99.0M | $123M | 310,859 | 342,929 |
position key pos:11764 · issuer key iss:1740 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +1,210 | $109M | $123M | 725,421 | 726,631 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +4,336 | $114M | $120M | 553,790 | 558,126 |
position key pos:11388 · issuer key iss:1133 COM | ADD | +$44.3M | +55,182 | $74.8M | $119M | 295,674 | 350,856 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM | TRIM | −$7.7M | −37,805 | $124M | $117M | 1,793,145 | 1,755,340 |
position key pos:15735 · issuer key iss:685 COM | TRIM | +$22.1M | −65,890 | $92.3M | $114M | 472,150 | 406,260 |
position key pos:13607 · issuer key iss:485 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −159,557 | $120M | $114M | 4,306,986 | 4,147,429 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | TRIM | +$17.9M | −38,446 | $95.7M | $114M | 1,271,222 | 1,232,776 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$28.2M | −27,335 | $141M | $112M | 1,121,935 | 1,094,600 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 COM | TRIM | +$21.8M | −16,959 | $88.2M | $110M | 1,199,654 | 1,182,695 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −14,451 | $113M | $110M | 540,803 | 526,352 |
position key pos:12263 · issuer key iss:824 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −156,479 | $114M | $108M | 2,577,428 | 2,420,949 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −126 | $115M | $108M | 617,938 | 617,812 |
position key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:159 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −90,945 | $116M | $107M | 1,095,608 | 1,004,663 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −11,405 | $115M | $106M | 334,640 | 323,235 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$32.1M | +38,557 | $70.5M | $103M | 671,491 | 710,048 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$13.4M | −10,106 | $116M | $103M | 502,565 | 492,459 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −125,593 | $93.4M | $101M | 613,082 | 487,489 |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 COM | TRIM | −$32.7M | −96,513 | $132M | $99.3M | 1,348,555 | 1,252,042 |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | TRIM | +$18.1M | −78,353 | $80.1M | $98.2M | 382,562 | 304,209 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +5,631 | $98.8M | $94.7M | 542,957 | 548,588 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −7,320 | $88.8M | $90.1M | 277,488 | 270,168 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM | TRIM | −$19.9M | −148,295 | $110M | $90.0M | 941,819 | 793,524 |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COM | TRIM | +$23.9M | −120,654 | $64.5M | $88.4M | 1,519,720 | 1,399,066 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +2,239 | $84.0M | $86.8M | 408,719 | 410,958 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | TRIM | −$28.2M | −122,145 | $114M | $85.7M | 649,592 | 527,447 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | TRIM | −$31.4M | −181,144 | $116M | $85.0M | 956,277 | 775,133 |
position key pos:14016 · issuer key iss:317 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −48,074 | $101M | $84.9M | 867,334 | 819,260 |
position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 COM | TRIM | +$11.2M | −666,457 | $73.0M | $84.2M | 3,333,105 | 2,666,648 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$13.8M | −1,296 | $97.8M | $84.0M | 148,177 | 146,881 |
position key pos:14102 · issuer key iss:1709 COM | TRIM | +$736K | −50,990 | $79.4M | $80.1M | 365,394 | 314,404 |
position key pos:12235 · issuer key iss:1463 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −118,373 | $74.7M | $79.0M | 508,418 | 390,045 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$8.3M | +1,109 | $83.9M | $75.6M | 171,961 | 173,070 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$12.1M | −3,943 | $62.8M | $74.9M | 113,917 | 109,974 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −2,903 | $69.3M | $72.0M | 299,627 | 296,724 |
position key pos:13041 · issuer key iss:1415 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +5,850 | $69.5M | $71.8M | 640,659 | 646,509 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −5,120 | $77.7M | $69.5M | 241,267 | 236,147 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −2,104 | $74.5M | $69.0M | 212,003 | 209,899 |
position key pos:10478 · issuer key iss:460 COM | TRIM | +$10.3M | −9,762 | $58.6M | $68.9M | 250,061 | 240,299 |
position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −196,410 | $71.1M | $68.6M | 1,852,582 | 1,656,172 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −65,501 | $85.3M | $68.3M | 794,697 | 729,196 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −7,743 | $76.8M | $68.0M | 123,268 | 115,525 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −10,691 | $73.7M | $67.1M | 397,444 | 386,753 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −46,530 | $73.1M | $67.0M | 510,179 | 463,649 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −1,504 | $70.2M | $66.2M | 139,620 | 138,116 |
position key pos:15742 · issuer key iss:978 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −29,742 | $68.9M | $62.6M | 265,792 | 236,050 |
position key pos:17728 · issuer key iss:1455 COM | NEW | +$61.7M | +716,747 | $0 | $61.7M | — | 716,747 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −71,416 | $62.3M | $58.5M | 242,603 | 171,187 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$180K | −142,479 | $58.5M | $58.4M | 486,471 | 343,992 |
position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353 COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −415,668 | $68.1M | $58.3M | 3,054,278 | 2,638,610 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +1,195 | $51.9M | $58.1M | 170,862 | 172,057 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −100,438 | $69.9M | $56.0M | 880,186 | 779,748 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | TRIM | +$10.5M | −2,604 | $45.0M | $55.5M | 460,230 | 457,626 |
position key pos:16953 · issuer key iss:1527 COM | NEW | +$53.9M | +2,614,027 | $0 | $53.9M | — | 2,614,027 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$13.1M | −4,746 | $65.8M | $52.7M | 222,270 | 217,524 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COM | ADD | −$7.9M | +467 | $60.4M | $52.4M | 736,015 | 736,482 |
position key pos:16204 · issuer key iss:755 COM | TRIM | −$826K | −53,877 | $52.6M | $51.8M | 758,858 | 704,981 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | TRIM | +$5.6M | −13,331 | $45.7M | $51.4M | 264,549 | 251,218 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C RUS1000VAL | ADD | +$16.3M | +168,423 | $33.7M | $50.0M | 364,915 | 533,338 |
position key pos:10225 · issuer key iss:1647 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +30,170 | $44.2M | $49.3M | 566,877 | 597,047 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | ADD | −$7.7M | +248 | $56.4M | $48.7M | 160,856 | 161,104 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | TRIM | −$14.5M | −57,079 | $62.9M | $48.5M | 391,968 | 334,889 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +10,132 | $42.6M | $47.8M | 136,609 | 146,741 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T COM | ADD | +$9.2M | +129,481 | $37.6M | $46.9M | 1,000,796 | 1,130,277 |
position key pos:16520 · issuer key iss:785 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −65,324 | $48.1M | $45.9M | 809,165 | 743,841 |
position key pos:15161 · issuer key iss:364 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −417,343 | $51.7M | $45.8M | 2,777,298 | 2,359,955 |
position key pos:11708 · issuer key iss:1361 COM | TRIM | −$105K | −62,193 | $45.7M | $45.6M | 591,353 | 529,160 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$4.1M | −2,710 | $49.3M | $45.2M | 71,968 | 69,258 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$6.6M | +12,924 | $38.6M | $45.2M | 56,575 | 69,499 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +16,669 | $42.5M | $44.3M | 73,422 | 90,091 |
position key pos:15755 · issuer key iss:1719 COM | ADD | −$17.6M | +102,854 | $61.6M | $43.9M | 491,620 | 594,474 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | TRIM | −$9.7M | −12,460 | $53.6M | $43.9M | 355,494 | 343,034 |
position key pos:14134 · issuer key iss:1065 COM | TRIM | +$701K | −74,638 | $42.3M | $43.0M | 601,304 | 526,666 |
position key pos:14651 · issuer key iss:188 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −10,003 | $39.0M | $42.0M | 750,650 | 740,647 |
position key pos:14223 · issuer key iss:941 COM | TRIM | −$12.5M | −56,787 | $54.3M | $41.8M | 380,463 | 323,676 |
position key pos:18186 · issuer key iss:509 COM | ADD | +$21.6M | +189,953 | $20.1M | $41.7M | 185,365 | 375,318 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 COM | NEW | +$41.2M | +119,911 | $0 | $41.2M | — | 119,911 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −13,073 | $39.9M | $41.1M | 277,909 | 264,836 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | TRIM | +$8.5M | −53,462 | $32.2M | $40.6M | 240,956 | 187,494 |
position key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1262 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +4,713 | $31.1M | $40.4M | 77,033 | 81,746 |
position key pos:11756 · issuer key iss:250 COM | TRIM | −$7.7M | −60,910 | $47.9M | $40.2M | 411,177 | 350,267 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −4,982 | $45.3M | $39.2M | 325,754 | 320,772 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +19,881 | $30.5M | $39.0M | 167,689 | 187,570 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −50,373 | $44.2M | $38.6M | 407,387 | 357,014 |
position key pos:14319 · issuer key iss:962 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −86,833 | $43.3M | $38.0M | 592,507 | 505,674 |
position key pos:15464 · issuer key iss:1090 COM | TRIM | −$11.5M | −146,815 | $49.1M | $37.6M | 1,316,910 | 1,170,095 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$42.3M | −154,501 | $79.6M | $37.4M | 408,608 | 254,107 |
position key pos:17981 · issuer key iss:1971 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +51,377 | $28.2M | $37.1M | 921,289 | 972,666 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM | NO CHANGE | −$999K | 0 | $14.4M | $13.4M | 105,805 | 105,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $7.8M | $7.7M | 82,983 | 82,983 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | NO CHANGE | −$191K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 13,206 | 13,206 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$133K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 32,269 | 32,269 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$75.5K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.5M | 5,637 | 5,637 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$675K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.0M | 6,942 | 6,942 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | NO CHANGE | +$398K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 9,161 | 9,161 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$247K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 13,024 | 13,024 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 9,676 | 9,676 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.4K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 46,369 | 46,369 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 10,936 | 10,936 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9bee8517f5d0f61645478ffce988c3e7 · issuer key cusip6:00039J DISRUPTORS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$54.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 13,172 | 13,172 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 18,208 | 18,208 |
position key pos:10426 · issuer key iss:1352 COM | NO CHANGE | +$268K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 6,938 | 6,938 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 12,123 | 12,123 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM | NO CHANGE | +$163K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 27,850 | 27,850 |
position key pos:16856 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$23.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 20,472 | 20,472 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400 GRW | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 10,812 | 10,812 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 8,539 | 8,539 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 COM | NO CHANGE | +$745 | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 10,650 | 10,650 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.1K | 0 | $1.0M | $953K | 10,140 | 10,140 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a4fe7c30bdf8b8bd43bf5a8cf07a2be · issuer key cusip6:46654Q HEDGED EQUITY LA | NO CHANGE | −$34.7K | 0 | $916K | $881K | 13,785 | 13,785 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.3K | 0 | $910K | $865K | 14,333 | 14,333 |
position key pos:12163 · issuer key iss:1721 COM | NO CHANGE | +$206K | 0 | $620K | $826K | 23,900 | 23,900 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.3K | 0 | $795K | $812K | 16,652 | 16,652 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $691K | $799K | 17,214 | 17,214 |
position key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:494 COM | NO CHANGE | −$480K | 0 | $1.3M | $788K | 10,121 | 10,121 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | NO CHANGE | +$139K | 0 | $630K | $769K | 7,905 | 7,905 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$82.8K | 0 | $830K | $747K | 1,025 | 1,025 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | NO CHANGE | +$237K | 0 | $472K | $709K | 2,904 | 2,904 |
position key sid:sec:prov:12e2ba474bbd59036f1cc74b662c5c01 · issuer key cusip6:381430 JUST US LRG CP | NO CHANGE | −$31.9K | 0 | $735K | $703K | 7,600 | 7,600 |
position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.9K | 0 | $621K | $682K | 3,580 | 3,580 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 COM | NO CHANGE | +$52.9K | 0 | $606K | $659K | 4,392 | 4,392 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | NO CHANGE | +$133K | 0 | $493K | $625K | 3,484 | 3,484 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.4K | 0 | $627K | $619K | 2,249 | 2,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | +$284 | 0 | $612K | $613K | 2,027 | 2,027 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.0K | 0 | $574K | $605K | 1,124 | 1,124 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 INDIA ERNGS FD | NO CHANGE | −$75.2K | 0 | $634K | $559K | 13,700 | 13,700 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$17.7K | 0 | $533K | $550K | 3,776 | 3,776 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $554K | $543K | 3,929 | 3,929 |
position key sid:sec:prov:81f16c3a097494098bf7837d528d1fa8 · issuer key cusip6:921932 MIDCP 400 IDX | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $513K | $525K | 4,590 | 4,590 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 COM | NO CHANGE | −$224K | 0 | $739K | $515K | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:539 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $486K | $473K | 4,722 | 4,722 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$28.7K | 0 | $444K | $472K | 1,232 | 1,232 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $458K | $449K | 5,117 | 5,117 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.3K | 0 | $415K | $439K | 1,445 | 1,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a382138189a7364ab79e2b9f8a61343 · issuer key cusip6:602496 COM | NO CHANGE | −$313K | 0 | $753K | $439K | 111,160 | 111,160 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.5K | 0 | $526K | $437K | 2,425 | 2,425 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $417K | $436K | 2,115 | 2,115 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $313K | $434K | 1,538 | 1,538 |
position key pos:17016 · issuer key iss:1471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.3K | 0 | $385K | $423K | 8,020 | 8,020 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$34.8K | 0 | $455K | $420K | 2,710 | 2,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30928d18614e522325bc30297f34f4a0 · issuer key cusip6:003260 PHYSCL PLATM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $429K | $410K | 2,300 | 2,300 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $391K | $395K | 5,634 | 5,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP | NO CHANGE | +$42.2K | 0 | $353K | $395K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key pos:15174 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $364K | $378K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:766 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $484K | $377K | 9,682 | 9,682 |
position key pos:13274 · issuer key iss:1305 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.7K | 0 | $397K | $370K | 577 | 577 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $344K | $369K | 2,438 | 2,438 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 COM | NO CHANGE | −$73.6K | 0 | $440K | $367K | 939 | 939 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.8K | 0 | $317K | $362K | 3,866 | 3,866 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de3a67e30af24f454225f7d6fafd89bb · issuer key cusip6:836144 COM SHS OF BEN I | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $357K | $361K | 7,803 | 7,803 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P500 REV | NO CHANGE | +$1.2K | 0 | $349K | $350K | 3,047 | 3,047 |
position key pos:11791 · issuer key iss:1333 COM | NO CHANGE | −$125K | 0 | $472K | $347K | 9,124 | 9,124 |
position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $321K | $345K | 6,182 | 6,182 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d4d4a6309ea2d69df7af81759b736378 · issuer key cusip6:921078 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $312K | $339K | 7,520 | 7,520 |
position key pos:14164 · issuer key iss:1136 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $351K | $333K | 66,229 | 66,229 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $335K | $332K | 1,155 | 1,155 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$412 | 0 | $325K | $325K | 5,884 | 5,884 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c02a103282d6b4bee084d2f955666a50 · issuer key cusip6:18507C COM | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $488K | $325K | 35,700 | 35,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c39c7ab248522a358ecc630b983ab51 · issuer key cusip6:140755 COM | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $434K | $321K | 101,034 | 101,034 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a2dba0acbb42028c25d866c026c78de · issuer key cusip6:02155H COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $374K | $319K | 103,500 | 103,500 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 GLOBAL 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $326K | $311K | 2,570 | 2,570 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $322K | $308K | 12,257 | 12,257 |
position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.8K | 0 | $328K | $305K | 11,713 | 11,713 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.7K | 0 | $390K | $300K | 2,100 | 2,100 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $323K | $295K | 2,028 | 2,028 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $283K | $284K | 3,144 | 3,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $298K | $282K | 1,924 | 1,924 |
position key pos:14553 · issuer key cusip6:00214Q INNOVATION ETF | NO CHANGE | −$38.8K | 0 | $320K | $281K | 4,159 | 4,159 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.4K | 0 | $250K | $267K | 1,361 | 1,361 |
position key pos:13642 · issuer key iss:1873 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.9K | 0 | $318K | $261K | 1,458 | 1,458 |
position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $256K | $258K | 3,089 | 3,089 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.1K | 0 | $243K | $256K | 705 | 705 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $240K | $249K | 1,473 | 1,473 |
position key pos:15444 · issuer key iss:360 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $246K | $238K | 5,800 | 5,800 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.6K | 0 | $248K | $236K | 789 | 789 |
position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.9K | 0 | $206K | $230K | 1,437 | 1,437 |
position key pos:17108 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP VAL | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $223K | $229K | 2,706 | 2,706 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $229K | $224K | 1,042 | 1,042 |
position key pos:11784 · issuer key iss:100 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $247K | $222K | 8,515 | 8,515 |
position key pos:14902 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI SNG ETF NEW | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $206K | $212K | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key pos:12032 · issuer key iss:33 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.5K | 0 | $236K | $202K | 4,930 | 4,930 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $190K | $186K | 13,220 | 13,220 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a18eb5b701053ca2e09e0efb784144c4 · issuer key cusip6:92189F BDC INCOME ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $170K | $153K | 11,976 | 11,976 |
position key sid:sec:prov:817d0c09c59dd54fbcc9fe0455f412b2 · issuer key cusip6:828359 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $164K | $145K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.7K | 0 | $163K | $114K | 10,615 | 10,615 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b71a12d5279fe8024fe0f893ef447af · issuer key cusip6:292102 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.0K | 0 | $120K | $95.9K | 19,032 | 19,032 |
position key pos:15824 · issuer key iss:1584 COM | NO CHANGE | −$58.5K | 0 | $143K | $84.6K | 13,737 | 13,737 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b2cc4089c3b6bab3c11a4c894c9c9e9 · issuer key cusip6:530715 DEB 4.000%11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$168 | 0 | $1.3K | $1.2K | 19,420 | 19,420 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C | $383M | 1,335,352 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $358M | 1,486,831 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $264M | 852,991 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $240M | 649,012 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $198M | 778,332 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 1,962,931 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $150M | 1,396,698 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $149M | 4,366,956 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WILLIAMS COS INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $141M | 1,937,415 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $138M | 563,286 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $131M | 707,225 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BORGWARNER INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $129M | 2,380,293 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON CORP PLC SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $123M | 342,929 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD SYNNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $123M | 726,631 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMETEK INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $120M | 558,126 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LITTELFUSE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $119M | 350,856 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DELTA AIR LINES INC DEL COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $117M | 1,755,340 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 406,260 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 4,147,429 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | US FOODS HLDG CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 1,232,776 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 1,094,600 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHELL PLC SPON ADS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 1,182,695 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 526,352 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLACIER BANCORP INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $108M | 2,420,949 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 617,812 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ARCOSA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 1,004,663 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $106M | 323,235 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EOG RES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 710,048 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 492,459 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $102M | 234,201 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHEVRON CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 487,489 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CASELLA WASTE SYS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $99.3M | 1,252,042 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $98.2M | 304,209 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AVERY DENNISON CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $94.7M | 548,588 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $94.2M | 138,155 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARLISLE COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $90.1M | 270,168 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $90.0M | 793,524 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MATADOR RES CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $88.4M | 1,399,066 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $86.8M | 410,958 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $85.7M | 527,447 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BRINKS CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $84.9M | 819,260 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $84.2M | 2,666,648 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.0M | 146,881 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STANDEX INTL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $80.1M | 314,404 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PLEXUS CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $79.0M | 390,045 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.9M | 109,974 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNION PACIFIC CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.0M | 296,724 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PATRICK INDS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $71.8M | 646,509 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $69.5M | 236,147 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STRYKER CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $69.0M | 209,899 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEAN HARBORS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.9M | 240,299 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST VA COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.6M | 1,656,172 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADDUS HOMECARE CORP COM · COM CUSIP 006739106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.3M | 729,196 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.0M | 115,525 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.1M | 386,753 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.0M | 463,649 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INSTALLED BLDG PRODS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.6M | 236,050 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.7M | 716,747 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.5M | 171,187 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.4M | 343,992 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OLD NATL BANCORP IND COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.3M | 2,638,610 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD SPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.1M | 172,057 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVS HEALTH CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $56.0M | 779,748 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TARGET CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.5M | 457,626 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYONIER INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 2,614,027 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.7M | 217,524 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMMON STOCK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.4M | 736,482 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FLOWSERVE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.8M | 704,981 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.4M | 251,218 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERVICE CORP INTL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.3M | 597,047 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.7M | 161,104 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.5M | 334,889 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHUBB LIMITED COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.8M | 146,741 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORIGIN BANCORP INC COM · COM CUSIP 68621T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.9M | 1,130,277 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FULLER H B CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $45.9M | 743,841 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CVB FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $45.8M | 2,359,955 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONE GAS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $45.6M | 529,160 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.2M | 69,499 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $44.3M | 90,091 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STIFEL FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $43.9M | 594,474 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 343,034 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KNIFE RIV HLDG CO COMMON STOCK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $43.0M | 526,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIES COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.0M | 740,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ICU MED INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.8M | 323,676 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CONSTRUCTION PARTNERS INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.7M | 375,318 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RALPH LAUREN CORP CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.2M | 119,911 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $41.1M | 264,836 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MODINE MFG CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.6M | 187,494 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MURPHY USA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.4M | 81,746 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BELDEN INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.2M | 350,267 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MID AMER APT CMNTYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.2M | 320,772 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HERSHEY CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 187,570 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDERAL SIGNAL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.6M | 357,014 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INDEPENDENT BANK CORP MASS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.0M | 505,674 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LA Z BOY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.6M | 1,170,095 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ORACLE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.4M | 254,107 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WILEY JOHN & SONS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.1M | 972,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.6M | 429,122 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAKELAND FINL CORP COM · COM CUSIP 511656100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.5M | 636,117 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS INSTRS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.4M | 187,713 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 25.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 51 · QoQ moves: 906
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SILVERCREST ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).