Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | ADD | +$2.9B | +4,497,400 | $910M | $3.8B | 1,334,200 | 5,831,600 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | ADD | −$71.9M | +113,800 | $2.3B | $2.2B | 3,706,700 | 3,820,500 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | ADD | +$405M | +1,591,600 | $1.4B | $1.8B | 5,728,800 | 7,320,400 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$338M | −1,040,746 | $1.2B | $905M | 5,383,781 | 4,343,035 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | ADD | +$130M | +373,700 | $630M | $760M | 953,900 | 1,327,600 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | TRIM | −$131M | −284,200 | $883M | $752M | 3,247,100 | 2,962,900 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$372M | −1,720,700 | $1.1B | $735M | 5,932,977 | 4,212,277 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$426M | +15,964,440 | $264M | $690M | 9,150,574 | 25,115,014 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$543M | +977,481 | $124M | $667M | 188,358 | 1,165,839 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$413M | +1,676,164 | $179M | $593M | 658,584 | 2,334,748 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22d25a8905533726f82b8d3dac87982b · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN PUT | NEW | +$562M | +11,373,800 | $0 | $562M | — | 11,373,800 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | ADD | +$68.5M | +575,400 | $491M | $560M | 2,635,100 | 3,210,500 |
position key pos:11511 · issuer key iss:1145 NOTE 0.500% 6/1 PRN | ADD | +$309M | +18,000,000 | $239M | $547M | 84,062,000 | 102,062,000 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | ADD | +$15.7M | +320,500 | $523M | $538M | 2,264,800 | 2,585,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE PUT | ADD | +$168M | +708,300 | $336M | $503M | 7,507,300 | 8,215,600 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 CALL | ADD | +$313M | +559,100 | $158M | $472M | 258,000 | 817,100 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$218M | −569,344 | $669M | $451M | 2,136,202 | 1,566,858 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$422M | +2,184,555 | $6.0M | $428M | 32,986 | 2,217,541 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +343,453 | $418M | $423M | 24,220,839 | 24,564,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF PUT | TRIM | −$44.6M | −840,200 | $464M | $420M | 5,412,500 | 4,572,300 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | ADD | +$216M | +3,718,179 | $201M | $417M | 3,415,364 | 7,133,543 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS CALL | NEW | +$409M | +950,000 | $0 | $409M | — | 950,000 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | ADD | +$346M | +4,357,200 | $61.1M | $407M | 758,100 | 5,115,300 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$98.0M | −331,543 | $482M | $384M | 1,670,260 | 1,338,717 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM PUT | TRIM | −$454M | −702,700 | $827M | $373M | 1,710,900 | 1,008,200 |
position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | TRIM | −$46.7M | −750,300 | $412M | $366M | 6,364,600 | 5,614,300 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A PUT | TRIM | −$96.6M | −206,400 | $458M | $361M | 1,462,200 | 1,255,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$237M | +3,114,628 | $120M | $357M | 1,608,340 | 4,722,968 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$55.3M | −11,026 | $285M | $340M | 1,580,844 | 1,569,818 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$308M | +2,525,279 | $8.2M | $316M | 84,311 | 2,609,590 |
position key pos:15006 · issuer key iss:1145 NOTE 0.500%12/1 PRN | TRIM | +$138M | −3,200,000 | $177M | $315M | 47,772,000 | 44,572,000 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 CL A | ADD | +$311M | +2,071,989 | $3.0M | $314M | 21,857 | 2,093,846 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$86.2M | +503,681 | $217M | $303M | 1,809,184 | 2,312,865 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$81.3M | +1,926,496 | $213M | $294M | 8,544,892 | 10,471,388 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM CALL | ADD | +$289M | +1,499,300 | $1.6M | $291M | 8,600 | 1,507,900 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$24.4M | +21,745 | $265M | $290M | 301,706 | 323,451 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | ADD | +$282M | +8,002,166 | $2.5M | $285M | 94,583 | 8,096,749 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$146M | −156,300 | $426M | $280M | 645,200 | 488,900 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$268M | +546,969 | $4.9M | $273M | 8,504 | 555,473 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | +$204M | +2,403,196 | $66.4M | $270M | 520,918 | 2,924,114 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a01b8ff28ec5011e0f88ddadaee3f331 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI PUT | NEW | +$269M | +5,868,300 | $0 | $269M | — | 5,868,300 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$102M | +137,831 | $166M | $268M | 645,515 | 783,346 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$96.7M | +1,026,058 | $163M | $259M | 1,782,209 | 2,808,267 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM PUT | ADD | +$125M | +373,900 | $134M | $259M | 878,400 | 1,252,300 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | NEW | +$257M | +1,233,893 | $0 | $257M | — | 1,233,893 |
position key pos:10426 · issuer key iss:1352 COM | ADD | +$254M | +1,297,743 | $870K | $255M | 5,546 | 1,303,289 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | ADD | +$200M | +600,185 | $50.3M | $250M | 161,911 | 762,096 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$201M | +1,785,796 | $37.9M | $239M | 325,009 | 2,110,805 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | TRIM | −$443M | −877,600 | $674M | $231M | 1,498,700 | 621,100 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM | ADD | +$110M | +2,437,473 | $118M | $228M | 2,120,727 | 4,558,200 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM PUT | ADD | +$153M | +1,694,000 | $68.5M | $221M | 602,100 | 2,296,100 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | +$215M | +1,085,319 | $3.9M | $219M | 17,012 | 1,102,331 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −374,652 | $230M | $218M | 2,187,260 | 1,812,608 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$186M | +221,319 | $28.2M | $214M | 32,065 | 253,384 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | +$116M | +1,251,907 | $97.1M | $213M | 777,813 | 2,029,720 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$211M | +1,675,005 | $1.5M | $213M | 10,998 | 1,686,003 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | ADD | +$170M | +561,451 | $40.4M | $211M | 163,633 | 725,084 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$7.9M | +4,751 | $218M | $211M | 434,645 | 439,396 |
position key pos:15556 · issuer key iss:432 COM | ADD | +$81.6M | +393,038 | $129M | $210M | 624,366 | 1,017,404 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | ADD | +$66.0M | +363,363 | $144M | $210M | 1,411,699 | 1,775,062 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | +$166M | +176,169 | $36.5M | $202M | 34,135 | 210,304 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM PUT | ADD | +$65.0M | +640,200 | $136M | $201M | 1,452,300 | 2,092,500 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | ADD | +$200M | +3,468,837 | $1.0M | $201M | 19,310 | 3,488,147 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF CALL | ADD | +$54.3M | +214,400 | $146M | $201M | 594,500 | 808,900 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$36.8M | −58,154 | $235M | $198M | 748,052 | 689,898 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | ADD | +$129M | +2,032,778 | $66.5M | $196M | 1,135,808 | 3,168,586 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | TRIM | +$29.9M | −21,637 | $164M | $194M | 869,702 | 848,065 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | TRIM | −$27.6M | −29,868 | $218M | $191M | 560,715 | 530,847 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$177M | +291,260 | $5.8M | $183M | 11,889 | 303,149 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM | ADD | +$181M | +1,967,412 | $542K | $182M | 4,845 | 1,972,257 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | TRIM | −$125M | −278,729 | $307M | $181M | 1,197,579 | 918,850 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$106M | +1,015,309 | $70.0M | $176M | 793,397 | 1,808,706 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | ADD | +$75.0M | +393,100 | $99.5M | $175M | 464,800 | 857,900 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | +$163M | +1,390,806 | $11.4M | $174M | 83,646 | 1,474,452 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | ADD | +$88.8M | +3,825,845 | $84.1M | $173M | 3,487,790 | 7,313,635 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | +$87.7M | +57,708 | $85.2M | $173M | 42,302 | 100,010 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$21.5M | +139,972 | $150M | $172M | 428,541 | 568,513 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM PUT | ADD | +$79.0M | +64,900 | $92.4M | $171M | 107,200 | 172,100 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$115M | +1,447,918 | $53.1M | $168M | 758,860 | 2,206,778 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$49.2M | +29,971 | $118M | $167M | 206,178 | 236,149 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$127M | +386,903 | $39.6M | $167M | 229,656 | 616,559 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | −$56.2M | −307,140 | $220M | $164M | 1,070,555 | 763,415 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$47.5M | +130,808 | $113M | $160M | 578,562 | 709,370 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$37.7M | −10,706 | $197M | $159M | 339,409 | 328,703 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | ADD | +$3.2M | +76,000 | $155M | $158M | 831,900 | 907,900 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | ADD | +$157M | +11,150,833 | $466K | $158M | 32,528 | 11,183,361 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$145M | +292,962 | $10.5M | $156M | 18,306 | 311,268 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$153M | +388,504 | $2.1M | $155M | 7,632 | 396,136 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | ADD | +$26.6M | +95,995 | $128M | $155M | 720,142 | 816,137 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$363M | −994,922 | $516M | $154M | 1,491,576 | 496,654 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7f112277413db78c47072ed9dcfe559 · issuer key cusip6:81211K COM | ADD | +$33.5M | +754,984 | $120M | $153M | 2,891,855 | 3,646,839 |
position key pos:12342 · issuer key iss:1803 COM | ADD | +$91.0M | +784,372 | $61.9M | $153M | 735,354 | 1,519,726 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | TRIM | −$69.3M | −228,900 | $221M | $152M | 957,500 | 728,600 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | TRIM | −$25.9M | −61,263 | $177M | $151M | 2,071,813 | 2,010,550 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | ADD | +$120M | +1,683,690 | $30.6M | $151M | 485,779 | 2,169,469 |
position key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:1650 CL A | ADD | +$128M | +1,428,981 | $21.1M | $149M | 259,976 | 1,688,957 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | TRIM | −$101M | −884,100 | $250M | $149M | 2,050,100 | 1,166,000 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$66.0M | −198,858 | $215M | $149M | 662,225 | 463,367 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | ADD | +$62.7M | +1,007,388 | $84.8M | $147M | 1,451,609 | 2,458,997 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$93.8M | +378,539 | $53.2M | $147M | 259,642 | 638,181 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13414 · issuer key iss:548 NOTE 3.500% 7/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $50.7M | $52.1M | 35,644,000 | 35,644,000 |
position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013 US HOME CONS ETF PUT | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $17.7M | $16.7M | 184,000 | 184,000 |
position key pos:17254 · issuer key iss:1525 NOTE 1.250% 3/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $16.4M | $15.1M | 18,000,000 | 18,000,000 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $16.2M | $15.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb257ab3c32f69680923bbff7b61bc99 · issuer key cusip6:67577R COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.9M | 0 | $5.5M | $12.4M | 2,718,029 | 2,718,029 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7acc8bc210a65ae94fd3816bb18f4409 · issuer key cusip6:29842P COM | NO CHANGE | −$419K | 0 | $10.2M | $9.8M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$855K | 0 | $6.4M | $7.3M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 CALL | NO CHANGE | −$174K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.6M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.2M | 38,800 | 38,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b1cde64e10f642f9db0e4ec8bd7a299 · issuer key cusip6:85209E COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$870K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.6M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:13034 · issuer key iss:2190 UNIT 05/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 189,473 | 189,473 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce7d69fb031b2d09fc9f3ca6cde5b7ec · issuer key cusip6:33733U COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 111,622 | 111,622 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | +$118K | 0 | $800K | $918K | 406,000 | 406,000 |
position key pos:10179 · issuer key iss:1766 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$224K | 0 | $1.0M | $788K | 144,600 | 144,600 |
position key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:1650 CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | +$65.0K | 0 | $722K | $787K | 8,900 | 8,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d12cb19ed716d59dfdfa1f0972e9c40 · issuer key cusip6:25985W SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$192K | 0 | $732K | $541K | 107,703 | 107,703 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$303K | 0 | $834K | $531K | 62,800 | 62,800 |
position key pos:11548 · issuer key iss:788 SPON ADS CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | −$65.9K | 0 | $394K | $328K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$56.1K | 0 | $272K | $328K | 300 | 300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e49405aa80c0d8563d46625ad69fa31 · issuer key cusip6:08862L COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $337K | $320K | 464,161 | 464,161 |
position key pos:14195 · issuer key iss:2244 ORD SHS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$150K | 0 | $393K | $243K | 50,600 | 50,600 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $206K | $204K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:10884 · issuer key iss:2074 CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$818 | 0 | $174K | $175K | 16,377 | 16,377 |
position key pos:18117 · issuer key iss:1427 CL A COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$48.8K | 0 | $161K | $112K | 26,100 | 26,100 |
position key pos:12152 · issuer key iss:2074 *W EXP 03/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $9.7K | $5.1K | 11,374 | 11,374 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.0B | 6,144,822 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $2.7B | 4,746,270 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 19 reported rows
| $2.3B | 12,760,385 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR24 positions · 24 reported rows
| $1.9B | 33,391,097 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $1.7B | 2,982,339 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $1.6B | 7,656,935 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $1.5B | 8,330,677 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $1.4B | 5,627,148 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC6 positions · 7 reported rows
| $1.1B | 3,720,156 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $936M | — | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC | $767M | 27,939,614 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $720M | 9,943,498 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $719M | 3,727,941 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $553M | 5,444,037 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $527M | 6,587,771 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $523M | 1,413,996 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $464M | 1,249,038 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $460M | 1,069,645 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC | $437M | 25,364,292 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $417M | 7,133,543 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP | $389M | 1,356,717 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $357M | 4,722,968 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $353M | 12,557,888 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC | $346M | 1,597,518 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $336M | 3,491,552 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP | $329M | 2,712,690 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $324M | 325,423 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC | $323M | 2,153,846 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $321M | 13,568,835 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $320M | 1,885,678 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $320M | 9,096,749 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $319M | 1,569,964 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $315M | 3,268,144 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $303M | 2,312,865 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $298M | 872,946 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $290M | 323,451 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $285M | 1,375,576 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $281M | 570,773 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $273M | 2,405,105 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC | $272M | 2,936,614 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC | $267M | 2,116,203 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $260M | 2,817,567 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $257M | 1,233,893 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $255M | 1,303,289 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $250M | 762,096 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $249M | 736,220 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $235M | 491,396 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $234M | 276,984 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILL HOLDINGS INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $234M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETSY INC | $234M | 4,671,900 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $233M | 1,938,908 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $232M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $223M | 1,118,773 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $223M | 3,386,590 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $219M | 1,102,331 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $216M | 715,113 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC | $214M | 222,404 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $213M | 2,806,178 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC | $213M | 2,029,720 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $211M | 725,084 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $210M | 1,017,404 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $210M | 1,775,062 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $207M | — | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $207M | 4,250,456 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $205M | 3,887,445 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $203M | 117,610 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC | $202M | 3,504,047 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $200M | 644,754 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $199M | 6,990,655 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC | $197M | 2,139,057 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $196M | 3,168,586 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEALED AIR CORP NEW2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $195M | 4,646,839 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $194M | 848,065 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $191M | 269,049 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $191M | 530,847 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $189M | 1,251,923 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $189M | 698,136 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | $185M | 306,749 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $182M | 374,503 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR | $181M | 918,850 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC | $178M | 455,955 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $178M | 1,507,452 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $176M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $176M | 1,808,706 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $175M | 645,359 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $172M | 56,838,436 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $170M | 502,546 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP | $169M | 2,593,098 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $168M | 745,170 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $167M | 507,217 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR | $167M | 2,446,530 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $164M | 328,368 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC | $164M | 804,187 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $164M | 763,415 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $162M | 982,261 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $158M | 11,183,361 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $157M | 399,536 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $156M | 1,256,148 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $156M | 636,349 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $155M | 816,137 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 25.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 59 · QoQ moves: 3,741
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).