Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$297M | −159,300 | $4.2B | $3.9B | 22,258,110 | 22,098,810 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$285M | −180,100 | $3.6B | $3.3B | 13,226,554 | 13,046,454 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$771M | −51,500 | $3.2B | $2.4B | 6,627,143 | 6,575,643 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$185M | +91,500 | $2.1B | $1.9B | 9,064,760 | 9,156,260 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$145M | −38,200 | $1.6B | $1.5B | 5,253,800 | 5,215,600 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$189M | −110,000 | $1.5B | $1.3B | 4,222,056 | 4,112,056 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$153M | +42,900 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 2,016,435 | 2,059,335 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$134M | −74,600 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 4,179,120 | 4,104,520 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$214M | −58,300 | $1.1B | $898M | 2,472,800 | 2,414,500 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$14.4M | +124,525 | $894M | $880M | 832,292 | 956,817 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$22.1M | +34,300 | $826M | $804M | 1,643,469 | 1,677,769 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$136M | −1,018,100 | $659M | $795M | 7,037,277 | 6,019,177 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$72.0M | −13,200 | $783M | $710M | 2,428,466 | 2,415,266 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$145M | +252,095 | $458M | $602M | 2,210,913 | 2,463,008 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | ADD | +$357M | +3,270,056 | $176M | $533M | 2,205,555 | 5,475,611 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$246M | +720,600 | $271M | $517M | 1,780,166 | 2,500,766 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$23.6M | −211,300 | $432M | $455M | 3,873,326 | 3,662,026 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$78.6M | −18,300 | $529M | $450M | 1,507,340 | 1,489,040 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −5,247 | $404M | $407M | 2,822,220 | 2,816,973 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$60.3M | +8,100 | $336M | $396M | 389,577 | 397,677 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$56.2M | −442,800 | $320M | $376M | 2,661,722 | 2,218,922 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$56.5M | −5,200 | $317M | $374M | 1,110,803 | 1,105,603 |
position key pos:18031 · issuer key iss:2202 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$94.8M | −4,259,961 | $454M | $359M | 11,740,594 | 7,480,633 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$60.5M | −16,950 | $417M | $357M | 730,560 | 713,610 |
position key pos:17964 · issuer key cusip6:152309 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$72.3M | −2,356,731 | $282M | $355M | 11,281,741 | 8,925,010 |
position key pos:17657 · issuer key iss:2200 SHS | ADD | +$123M | +2,116,203 | $232M | $354M | 10,677,894 | 12,794,097 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$29.1M | −403,400 | $378M | $349M | 4,035,830 | 3,632,430 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$40.3M | −411 | $283M | $323M | 2,687,850 | 2,687,439 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$25.0M | −38,444 | $345M | $320M | 1,508,715 | 1,470,271 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$51.6M | −107,800 | $365M | $314M | 1,061,656 | 953,856 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$45.8M | −105,900 | $358M | $312M | 6,505,273 | 6,399,373 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$388K | −23,200 | $301M | $301M | 3,907,721 | 3,884,521 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$67.6M | −18,200 | $367M | $299M | 2,064,600 | 2,046,400 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$20.6M | +148,400 | $273M | $294M | 886,363 | 1,034,763 |
position key pos:12175 · issuer key iss:1385 COM | TRIM | +$77.2M | −555,000 | $214M | $291M | 5,462,109 | 4,907,109 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$152M | +3,252,825 | $139M | $291M | 3,832,708 | 7,085,533 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$92.2M | +2,550,877 | $199M | $291M | 2,082,360 | 4,633,237 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$49.7M | +377,100 | $239M | $289M | 3,425,082 | 3,802,182 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | ADD | +$260M | +7,122,100 | $28.9M | $289M | 1,097,412 | 8,219,512 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$82.2M | +49,000 | $365M | $282M | 1,870,116 | 1,919,116 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$53.8M | +2,426 | $220M | $274M | 384,378 | 386,804 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$62.9M | +269,588 | $210M | $272M | 1,142,869 | 1,412,457 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$26.9M | −59,200 | $297M | $270M | 1,384,794 | 1,325,594 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$58.6M | −18,336 | $327M | $268M | 564,168 | 545,832 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | ADD | +$174M | +2,201,561 | $94.0M | $268M | 10,607,924 | 12,809,485 |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM NEW | TRIM | −$21.7M | −149,574 | $285M | $263M | 965,313 | 815,739 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$26.5M | +92,154 | $285M | $259M | 864,352 | 956,506 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$26.3M | −133,500 | $221M | $247M | 1,291,620 | 1,158,120 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$14.7M | +55,943 | $230M | $245M | 798,093 | 854,036 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | TRIM | +$14.5M | −706,849 | $221M | $235M | 5,711,539 | 5,004,690 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$4.9M | −12,400 | $226M | $231M | 1,406,954 | 1,394,554 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$62.7M | +24,300 | $165M | $228M | 641,726 | 666,026 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$34.6M | +53,500 | $262M | $227M | 883,890 | 937,390 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | +$77.9M | +692,268 | $148M | $226M | 1,092,620 | 1,784,888 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$26.9M | −10,600 | $198M | $225M | 463,935 | 453,335 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | −$30.9M | +72,300 | $251M | $220M | 2,697,196 | 2,769,496 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | ADD | +$162M | +1,726,524 | $54.9M | $217M | 533,621 | 2,260,145 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$77.3M | +30,000 | $281M | $203M | 1,059,439 | 1,089,439 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | TRIM | +$12.2M | −39,595 | $186M | $198M | 1,555,271 | 1,515,676 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$32.8M | −108,000 | $164M | $197M | 4,035,772 | 3,927,772 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$45.7M | −5,400 | $150M | $196M | 229,899 | 224,499 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$80.3M | +231,000 | $114M | $194M | 364,883 | 595,883 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$77.9M | +339,600 | $114M | $192M | 472,905 | 812,505 |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COM | TRIM | +$49.0M | −330,000 | $143M | $192M | 3,365,997 | 3,035,997 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$33.5M | +93,300 | $150M | $184M | 4,070,054 | 4,163,354 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −2,561 | $192M | $182M | 217,889 | 215,328 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$18.3M | −286,100 | $159M | $177M | 6,407,539 | 6,121,439 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$63.1M | +2,493,104 | $113M | $176M | 3,923,383 | 6,416,487 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$35.3M | +26,562 | $211M | $175M | 1,681,202 | 1,707,764 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$17.7M | +39,353 | $193M | $175M | 340,505 | 379,858 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$64.9M | +319,390 | $107M | $172M | 526,018 | 845,408 |
position key pos:11437 · issuer key iss:1345 COM NEW | TRIM | +$53.6M | −55,699 | $115M | $169M | 1,243,850 | 1,188,151 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$55.8M | −224,700 | $223M | $167M | 1,961,725 | 1,737,025 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | −$33.3M | −183,132 | $198M | $165M | 889,472 | 706,340 |
position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711 COM | ADD | +$107M | +1,534,586 | $56.9M | $163M | 765,835 | 2,300,421 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$3.7M | +50,100 | $164M | $160M | 922,634 | 972,734 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$174M | −735,553 | $333M | $159M | 1,534,944 | 799,391 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −33,600 | $166M | $158M | 541,602 | 508,002 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −43,300 | $171M | $157M | 1,709,639 | 1,666,339 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | +$16.5M | −22,600 | $138M | $155M | 180,668 | 158,068 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$31.8M | +88,800 | $122M | $154M | 704,244 | 793,044 |
position key pos:13774 · issuer key iss:134 COM | ADD | +$35.1M | +180,000 | $118M | $154M | 3,438,110 | 3,618,110 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | −$153M | −834,452 | $304M | $150M | 1,556,098 | 721,646 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −208,200 | $155M | $150M | 1,754,370 | 1,546,170 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | ADD | +$90.8M | +191,756 | $57.7M | $149M | 150,564 | 342,320 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | ADD | +$95.0M | +600,000 | $52.2M | $147M | 300,000 | 900,000 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +113,300 | $123M | $146M | 802,548 | 915,848 |
position key pos:14362 · issuer key iss:1874 COM | ADD | +$49.2M | +750,000 | $96.9M | $146M | 1,250,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | ADD | +$33.2M | +477,827 | $111M | $144M | 1,592,000 | 2,069,827 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$46.9M | +42,200 | $95.3M | $142M | 738,801 | 781,001 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$12.4M | −9,900 | $127M | $140M | 104,854 | 94,954 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$10.3M | +103,700 | $149M | $138M | 1,818,000 | 1,921,700 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −153,418 | $148M | $137M | 1,032,879 | 879,461 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$88.7M | +590,124 | $45.8M | $134M | 248,776 | 838,900 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −1,100 | $129M | $131M | 147,168 | 146,068 |
position key pos:11606 · issuer key iss:1702 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −173,496 | $132M | $128M | 1,648,496 | 1,475,000 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$24.5M | +75,348 | $103M | $128M | 841,165 | 916,513 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$70.8M | +839,751 | $54.2M | $125M | 734,191 | 1,573,942 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | ADD | +$57.5M | +370,000 | $67.1M | $125M | 367,578 | 737,578 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$33.5M | +139,800 | $90.1M | $124M | 485,306 | 625,106 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:8c4f97ba195668adc97a71db173c878f · issuer key cusip6:G59665 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.8M | 0 | $31.8M | $34.6M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9ef490e51d912cfdcf16dffb423f2d5 · issuer key cusip6:05153U COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.1M | 0 | $26.6M | $32.7M | 4,881,125 | 4,881,125 |
position key pos:11374 · issuer key iss:2045 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$95.4K | 0 | $30.2M | $30.3M | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.1M | 0 | $29.7M | $24.6M | 333,000 | 333,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61a13ad2324b7ad46f136a40cab65364 · issuer key cusip6:03152W COM | NO CHANGE | +$363K | 0 | $23.5M | $23.9M | 1,650,000 | 1,650,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e57c8f4d7c3007c99e075a63c3e8fc7 · issuer key cusip6:12674W COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.4M | 0 | $19.3M | $23.8M | 8,829,758 | 8,829,758 |
position key pos:12386 · issuer key cusip6:08205P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$6.0M | 0 | $28.6M | $22.6M | 2,120,672 | 2,120,672 |
position key pos:10168 · issuer key iss:2032 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$113K | 0 | $22.3M | $22.4M | 2,250,000 | 2,250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9564c0b35ac558a187681788881e153 · issuer key cusip6:78648T COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $23.4M | $21.8M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17968 · issuer key iss:2226 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$182K | 0 | $20.5M | $20.7M | 2,025,000 | 2,025,000 |
position key pos:11928 · issuer key iss:948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $17.3M | $19.8M | 1,050,000 | 1,050,000 |
position key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2101 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$170K | 0 | $18.7M | $18.8M | 1,890,000 | 1,890,000 |
position key pos:14765 · issuer key iss:2181 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $18.0M | $18.1M | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000 |
position key pos:13712 · issuer key iss:2130 ORD SH CL A | NO CHANGE | +$90.0K | 0 | $18.0M | $18.1M | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000 |
position key pos:11220 · issuer key iss:2245 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$54.0K | 0 | $17.8M | $17.9M | 1,800,000 | 1,800,000 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$88.0K | 0 | $16.9M | $17.0M | 1,100,000 | 1,100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5A CLASS A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $14.4M | $16.4M | 2,750,000 | 2,750,000 |
position key pos:14540 · issuer key iss:2096 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$47.3K | 0 | $15.6M | $15.6M | 1,575,000 | 1,575,000 |
position key pos:14328 · issuer key iss:2198 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$90.0K | 0 | $15.4M | $15.5M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:14106 · issuer key iss:2097 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$90.0K | 0 | $15.0M | $15.1M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:14689 · issuer key iss:2119 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$40.5K | 0 | $13.4M | $13.5M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 |
position key pos:13486 · issuer key iss:2136 CL A ORD | NO CHANGE | +$60.8K | 0 | $13.4M | $13.4M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 |
position key pos:13741 · issuer key iss:2225 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$94.5K | 0 | $13.3M | $13.4M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 |
position key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:2140 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$81.0K | 0 | $13.3M | $13.4M | 1,350,000 | 1,350,000 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $12.9M | $12.7M | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 |
position key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:1295 COM | NO CHANGE | +$797K | 0 | $11.8M | $12.6M | 670,000 | 670,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e8e1865d6933b6bd4460fbbaa9992b4 · issuer key cusip6:G69451 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $15.9M | $12.6M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:16693 · issuer key iss:2237 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$48.0K | 0 | $12.0M | $12.1M | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf90037c694e68bc1e860a7f329030e9 · issuer key cusip6:56155L COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $8.5M | $11.2M | 4,575,000 | 4,575,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ab691dd1726079c9ad67b4851addd50d · issuer key cusip6:29446K COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $8.3M | $10.7M | 5,329,416 | 5,329,416 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f4a8cfa836a7d66be4522aebb5f976fd · issuer key cusip6:N71542 SHS EURO | NO CHANGE | −$2.5M | 0 | $12.6M | $10.1M | 6,253,467 | 6,253,467 |
position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$50.0K | 0 | $10.0M | $10.1M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:13678 · issuer key iss:2040 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $10.0M | $10.0M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:15121 · issuer key iss:1122 COM | NO CHANGE | −$849K | 0 | $8.9M | $8.1M | 1,266,985 | 1,266,985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fefbed769ea5db09695bd4a0f3004463 · issuer key cusip6:696389 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $10.6M | $7.9M | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000 |
position key pos:15546 · issuer key cusip6:00835Q COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$60.0K | 0 | $6.6M | $6.6M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:14174 · issuer key iss:2095 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$93.4K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.4M | 519,086 | 519,086 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c4149a9e14976bb08df8d6a0cb6dd6b6 · issuer key cusip6:869367 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $2.3M | $5.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de0907d604dc0fc94b1a3f8dd009ab9f · issuer key cusip6:00534A COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3M | 0 | $9.0M | $4.8M | 3,661,480 | 3,661,480 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L COM | NO CHANGE | +$143K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.7M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:17554 · issuer key cusip6:045396 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $5.5M | $4.5M | 161,000 | 161,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9e727b82dcd40853324f87329f6f70c · issuer key cusip6:23256X COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $5.7M | $3.4M | 700,000 | 700,000 |
position key pos:16936 · issuer key cusip6:74017N COM | NO CHANGE | −$262K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 846,000 | 846,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d3c6673b7060f8873ebd8344c73bee8 · issuer key cusip6:86889P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$579K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.6M | 88,653 | 88,653 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | NO CHANGE | −$37.5K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35327bac9fdc9ba8e57fb291c13e050b · issuer key cusip6:44975P SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $4.0M | $2.5M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:10389 · issuer key iss:1288 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.5M | $2.4M | 1,540,000 | 1,540,000 |
position key pos:16738 · issuer key iss:1252 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$371K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.2M | 7,553 | 7,553 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b410e02912252c59aced28e4295987d · issuer key cusip6:65345M COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.2M | $2.1M | 1,500,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:055a2567de67e3d96ef1117e9fce8ec2 · issuer key cusip6:007002 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$442K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 274,375 | 274,375 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a061eeb3f3dde3f1792eb837d4149068 · issuer key cusip6:70261F COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $2.7M | $1.6M | 2,100,000 | 2,100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4629488a5d372449ffa54969c78cc5e4 · issuer key cusip6:4525EP COM | NO CHANGE | +$806K | 0 | $746K | $1.6M | 1,398,600 | 1,398,600 |
position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 COM | NO CHANGE | +$321K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 10,468 | 10,468 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6298dc09e56171c0480b6cc0aa78c0e3 · issuer key cusip6:00534B COM | NO CHANGE | +$138K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 1,258,501 | 1,258,501 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad5ef68a1a97fba832bc53a8b03014af · issuer key cusip6:68232V COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$511K | 0 | $825K | $1.3M | 730,000 | 730,000 |
position key pos:13708 · issuer key iss:1552 *W EXP 12/17/202 | NO CHANGE | +$425K | 0 | $470K | $895K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d2bf2bf343f741e64e04cb485d2b2a45 · issuer key cusip6:N68722 EURO SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $774K | $663K | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:13e1c7595e34ea82d9c6c0af3e475abf · issuer key cusip6:80359A COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$151K | 0 | $355K | $506K | 83,333 | 83,333 |
position key pos:15457 · issuer key iss:1074 COM | NO CHANGE | +$281K | 0 | $136K | $417K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6db6b47119928ad4af3cf49015c9c5eb · issuer key cusip6:45175G COM | NO CHANGE | −$127K | 0 | $460K | $333K | 66,666 | 66,666 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba7efbc0ed5e983400b3832548388fe0 · issuer key cusip6:554489 COM | NO CHANGE | +$62.6K | 0 | $234K | $296K | 15,701 | 15,701 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f1304623af8ebff7e4488f96c5b85bf · issuer key cusip6:68347P CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $271K | $290K | 115,000 | 115,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0661f9e674e6783b735664bca9acd2e8 · issuer key cusip6:48253L COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$71.0K | 0 | $189K | $260K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:12956 · issuer key iss:2130 *W EXP 07/24/203 | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $243K | $225K | 900,000 | 900,000 |
position key pos:15515 · issuer key iss:2181 *W EXP 09/05/203 | NO CHANGE | −$62.9K | 0 | $288K | $225K | 900,000 | 900,000 |
position key pos:11273 · issuer key iss:2226 *W EXP 08/27/203 | NO CHANGE | −$20.3K | 0 | $133K | $113K | 225,000 | 225,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea6b923dce62f9f92bb1b29b6ae9b9d1 · issuer key cusip6:293602 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$57.1K | 0 | $138K | $80.6K | 149,711 | 149,711 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c541f6cb2db91acfb17ef5d4422fc823 · issuer key cusip6:205826 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $97.9K | $61.4K | 18,499 | 18,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d3e18a72e1d1134967155acdaf82b5d · issuer key cusip6:98944F *W EXP 03/13/202 | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $27.1K | $31.2K | 760,000 | 760,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:299052b7dcf61493db935455161e1512 · issuer key cusip6:G0705H *W EXP 10/01/202 | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $22.5K | $30.0K | 375,000 | 375,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:576378b60d1ab1192820a2532fcfaa58 · issuer key cusip6:09973D *W EXP 02/07/202 | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $11.8K | $18.3K | 235,753 | 235,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adc8d6997c0ff294c8dc521346d605fc · issuer key cusip6:80359A *W EXP 09/24/202 | NO CHANGE | +$2.6K | 0 | $15.3K | $17.9K | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0fb5c875ce46b46fa3392e0fde08c7c4 · issuer key cusip6:738920 *W EXP 02/14/203 | NO CHANGE | +$105 | 0 | $17.3K | $17.4K | 1,050,000 | 1,050,000 |
position key pos:17204 · issuer key iss:462 *W EXP 12/29/202 | NO CHANGE | −$6.5K | 0 | $19.2K | $12.7K | 51,718 | 51,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:678f064805636c6b686fe1f41794a30d · issuer key cusip6:182744 *W EXP 04/03/203 | NO CHANGE | +$795 | 0 | $2.1K | $2.9K | 176,533 | 176,533 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2f0344ec33b09930aa0445c53d954339 · issuer key cusip6:G5380J *W EXP 01/14/202 | NO CHANGE | −$142 | 0 | $854 | $712 | 64,733 | 64,733 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9B | 22,098,810 | 5.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3B | 13,046,454 | 5.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $2.7B | 9,320,120 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4B | 6,575,643 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.9B | 9,156,260 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3B | 4,112,056 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2B | 2,059,335 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $898M | 2,414,500 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $880M | 956,817 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $804M | 1,677,769 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $795M | 6,019,177 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $710M | 2,415,266 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $602M | 2,463,008 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC | $533M | 5,975,611 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $517M | 2,500,766 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $455M | 3,662,026 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $450M | 1,489,040 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $407M | 2,816,973 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $396M | 397,677 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $376M | 2,218,922 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $374M | 1,105,603 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $359M | 7,480,633 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $357M | 713,610 | 0.5% | |
| — | CENTESSA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $355M | 8,925,010 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $354M | 12,794,097 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $349M | 3,632,430 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $323M | 2,687,439 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $320M | 1,470,271 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $314M | 953,856 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $312M | 6,399,373 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $306M | 4,883,237 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $301M | 3,884,521 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $299M | 2,046,400 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $294M | 1,034,763 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $291M | 1,076,506 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OVINTIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $291M | 4,907,109 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $291M | 7,085,533 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $289M | 3,802,182 | 0.4% | |
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 127097103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $289M | 8,219,512 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $282M | 1,919,116 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $274M | 386,804 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $272M | 1,412,457 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $270M | 1,325,594 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $268M | 545,832 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $268M | 12,809,485 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $263M | 815,739 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $247M | 1,158,120 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $245M | 854,036 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $235M | 5,004,690 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $231M | 1,394,554 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $228M | 666,026 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $227M | 937,390 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $226M | 1,784,888 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $225M | 453,335 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $220M | 2,769,496 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $217M | 2,260,145 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $203M | 1,089,439 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $198M | 1,515,676 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $197M | 3,927,772 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $196M | 224,499 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $194M | 595,883 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $192M | 812,505 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATADOR RES CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $192M | 3,035,997 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $184M | 4,163,354 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $182M | 215,328 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $177M | 6,121,439 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $176M | 6,416,487 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $175M | 1,707,764 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $175M | 379,858 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $172M | 845,408 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHORD ENERGY CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $169M | 1,188,151 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $167M | 1,737,025 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $165M | 706,340 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $163M | 2,300,421 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $160M | 972,734 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $159M | 799,391 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $158M | 508,002 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $157M | 1,666,339 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $155M | 158,068 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $154M | 793,044 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $154M | 3,618,110 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150M | 721,646 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $150M | 1,546,170 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $149M | 342,320 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSMED INC · COM PAR $.01 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $147M | 900,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $146M | 915,848 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNUM GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $146M | 2,000,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $144M | 2,069,827 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $142M | 781,001 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $140M | 94,954 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $138M | 1,921,700 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 879,461 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $134M | 838,900 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $131M | 146,068 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST GAS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 1,475,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 916,513 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 1,573,942 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 737,578 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 625,106 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $123M | 448,400 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 125 · QoQ moves: 1,120
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).