Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$86.3M | +444,889 | $256M | $342M | 4,256,309 | 4,701,198 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$322M | +16,662,220 | $5.3M | $328M | 322,164 | 16,984,384 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$309M | +3,370,946 | $12.5M | $321M | 136,872 | 3,507,818 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$13.2M | +87,309 | $297M | $310M | 4,754,095 | 4,841,404 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$30.5M | −594,450 | $230M | $260M | 8,350,611 | 7,756,161 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$61.5M | −28,380 | $151M | $213M | 778,102 | 749,722 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$204M | +5,367,816 | $4.1M | $208M | 128,252 | 5,496,068 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$73.9M | +1,050,498 | $129M | $203M | 2,704,357 | 3,754,855 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$143M | +744,123 | $18.7M | $162M | 97,743 | 841,866 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | +$858K | −211,535 | $150M | $151M | 813,777 | 602,242 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$9.9M | −52,089 | $135M | $145M | 1,127,338 | 1,075,249 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | TRIM | +$6.9M | −254,951 | $130M | $137M | 1,770,938 | 1,515,987 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +18,459 | $117M | $134M | 2,124,838 | 2,143,297 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$7.8M | +26,449 | $136M | $128M | 588,130 | 614,579 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | ADD | +$125M | +2,194,739 | $2.2M | $128M | 42,117 | 2,236,856 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$13.0M | −25,495 | $106M | $119M | 511,744 | 486,249 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$32.5M | +6,967 | $150M | $117M | 309,221 | 316,188 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$24.6M | −60,191 | $140M | $115M | 514,420 | 454,229 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −13,056 | $118M | $104M | 367,024 | 353,968 |
position key pos:10581 · issuer key iss:2 COM | ADD | +$103M | +937,220 | $948K | $104M | 11,452 | 948,672 |
position key pos:17901 · issuer key iss:543 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −34,701 | $98.6M | $102M | 778,429 | 743,728 |
position key pos:10492 · issuer key iss:206 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −78,678 | $101M | $102M | 2,616,743 | 2,538,065 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +69,945 | $104M | $102M | 1,107,789 | 1,177,734 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$22.8M | −44,704 | $122M | $99.3M | 390,165 | 345,461 |
position key pos:13796 · issuer key iss:522 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$1.0M | −363,391 | $100M | $99.3M | 3,609,137 | 3,245,746 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$20.5M | −66,499 | $77.5M | $98.0M | 644,116 | 577,617 |
position key pos:11922 · issuer key iss:291 COM | TRIM | +$4.9M | −240,268 | $89.1M | $94.0M | 1,895,038 | 1,654,770 |
position key pos:16832 · issuer key iss:1700 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −37,489 | $98.9M | $93.7M | 1,050,659 | 1,013,170 |
position key pos:17218 · issuer key iss:984 COM | TRIM | +$5.5M | −6,742 | $85.9M | $91.3M | 1,012,336 | 1,005,594 |
position key pos:17867 · issuer key iss:28 COM | TRIM | +$881K | −190,594 | $89.6M | $90.5M | 1,793,592 | 1,602,998 |
position key pos:14561 · issuer key iss:945 COM | NEW | +$89.3M | +779,528 | $0 | $89.3M | — | 779,528 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$15.6M | −50,860 | $73.0M | $88.6M | 479,282 | 428,422 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | TRIM | −$432K | −14,174 | $88.7M | $88.3M | 430,025 | 415,851 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | ADD | +$86.5M | +2,099,796 | $1.7M | $88.2M | 43,137 | 2,142,933 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −9,179 | $83.2M | $87.4M | 187,340 | 178,161 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +29,947 | $80.6M | $86.9M | 234,191 | 264,138 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | TRIM | +$4.8M | −26,521 | $80.8M | $85.6M | 765,711 | 739,190 |
position key pos:11540 · issuer key iss:1457 COM NEW | NEW | +$85.1M | +1,111,662 | $0 | $85.1M | — | 1,111,662 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | ADD | +$63.4M | +140,970 | $16.9M | $80.3M | 44,002 | 184,972 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −66,683 | $71.9M | $77.0M | 895,784 | 829,101 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$10.1M | −6,868 | $66.4M | $76.4M | 142,568 | 135,700 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +123,869 | $62.2M | $75.9M | 429,342 | 553,211 |
position key pos:14102 · issuer key iss:1709 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −27,512 | $70.1M | $75.2M | 322,402 | 294,890 |
position key pos:10574 · issuer key iss:698 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −182,923 | $70.1M | $75.1M | 818,930 | 636,007 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$651K | −49,151 | $74.7M | $74.0M | 430,573 | 381,422 |
position key pos:13339 · issuer key iss:1148 COM | ADD | +$39.2M | +1,789,472 | $34.2M | $73.4M | 1,752,574 | 3,542,046 |
position key pos:14134 · issuer key iss:1065 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$15.3M | +73,039 | $58.1M | $73.4M | 825,363 | 898,402 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +8,633 | $63.2M | $73.2M | 599,995 | 608,628 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e359b37522ff7e60dd09338634b38720 · issuer key cusip6:318910 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −102,517 | $70.5M | $72.4M | 1,387,756 | 1,285,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1dbe4b0ff0a06b91f737b25fcffc2ea · issuer key cusip6:65406E COM | NEW | +$72.3M | +486,751 | $0 | $72.3M | — | 486,751 |
position key pos:10667 · issuer key iss:434 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −194,191 | $75.7M | $71.5M | 1,500,052 | 1,305,861 |
position key sid:sec:prov:540de7889b63d704bb03ef22a475617b · issuer key cusip6:75970E COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −15,608 | $70.2M | $71.5M | 1,994,155 | 1,978,547 |
position key pos:17970 · issuer key iss:1891 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −330,002 | $69.7M | $71.4M | 2,437,649 | 2,107,647 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | TRIM | −$347K | −34,684 | $71.6M | $71.3M | 2,029,191 | 1,994,507 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78c2ef168a57104bcc485bfd1ed70cac · issuer key cusip6:91704F COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −268,872 | $73.2M | $70.8M | 3,813,881 | 3,545,009 |
position key pos:14651 · issuer key iss:188 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −142,299 | $71.7M | $70.3M | 1,381,485 | 1,239,186 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$10.1M | +26,991 | $60.2M | $70.3M | 119,700 | 146,691 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e57898f063ab89dffa3d6a46f29e4dc0 · issuer key cusip6:177835 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −17,775 | $70.7M | $68.7M | 592,871 | 575,096 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4268c1572c3020d3547a1559b21d7f64 · issuer key cusip6:811707 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.4M | +5,448 | $71.1M | $68.7M | 2,261,719 | 2,267,167 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$803K | −24,633 | $69.3M | $68.5M | 542,719 | 518,086 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | TRIM | +$6.0M | −54,198 | $62.3M | $68.3M | 1,717,376 | 1,663,178 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efe3984ae68d6229af9aa2fbe375fcf2 · issuer key cusip6:828730 CL A $1 PAR | TRIM | −$1.1M | −171,043 | $69.4M | $68.2M | 3,679,874 | 3,508,831 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$43.5M | +288,811 | $24.6M | $68.1M | 301,305 | 590,116 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −7,897 | $69.1M | $67.7M | 205,288 | 197,391 |
position key pos:12093 · issuer key iss:775 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −264,438 | $71.1M | $66.7M | 3,083,383 | 2,818,945 |
position key pos:16221 · issuer key iss:1477 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −59,921 | $72.8M | $66.4M | 1,179,636 | 1,119,715 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | TRIM | +$6.0M | −99,504 | $59.6M | $65.6M | 1,565,036 | 1,465,532 |
position key pos:17440 · issuer key iss:716 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +16,837 | $69.5M | $65.5M | 1,244,682 | 1,261,519 |
position key pos:11386 · issuer key iss:1217 COM | ADD | −$7.6M | +120,262 | $72.8M | $65.2M | 826,214 | 946,476 |
position key pos:17577 · issuer key iss:1943 COM CL A | ADD | +$39.0M | +1,696,417 | $25.9M | $64.9M | 844,318 | 2,540,735 |
position key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:889 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +247,383 | $70.9M | $64.7M | 4,591,534 | 4,838,917 |
position key pos:11473 · issuer key iss:1906 CL A COM STK | TRIM | −$42.4M | −261,755 | $107M | $64.3M | 4,761,255 | 4,499,500 |
position key pos:17022 · issuer key iss:427 COM | TRIM | −$11.3M | −152,439 | $75.4M | $64.2M | 1,271,128 | 1,118,689 |
position key pos:17396 · issuer key iss:1819 COM | NEW | +$63.7M | +1,748,611 | $0 | $63.7M | — | 1,748,611 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | TRIM | +$4.1M | −84,136 | $58.9M | $63.0M | 468,211 | 384,075 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −16,384 | $64.0M | $62.7M | 315,022 | 298,638 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +28,343 | $57.0M | $62.3M | 98,313 | 126,656 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$9.5M | −16,629 | $52.6M | $62.1M | 568,995 | 552,366 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −41,170 | $75.0M | $60.7M | 804,227 | 763,057 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +29,402 | $50.8M | $59.5M | 353,926 | 383,328 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$7.1M | −4,790 | $66.2M | $59.1M | 210,805 | 206,015 |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +26,704 | $39.7M | $58.9M | 181,908 | 208,612 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$8.3M | +5,759 | $50.1M | $58.4M | 275,147 | 280,906 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7b2a30be78670ddd0114593421f781f · issuer key cusip6:830940 COM | NEW | +$58.1M | +1,329,349 | $0 | $58.1M | — | 1,329,349 |
position key pos:15452 · issuer key iss:863 COMMON SHARES | ADD | +$4.9M | +18,768 | $52.5M | $57.3M | 252,194 | 270,962 |
position key pos:12265 · issuer key cusip6:002474 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −50,445 | $54.5M | $57.3M | 508,340 | 457,895 |
position key pos:13183 · issuer key iss:2002 COM | TRIM | −$15.5M | −85,928 | $72.1M | $56.6M | 1,631,549 | 1,545,621 |
position key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:217 COM CL A | TRIM | −$12.0M | −274,322 | $68.5M | $56.5M | 2,851,518 | 2,577,196 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ab1b825ce01b93b42cb9297b2afd1d80 · issuer key cusip6:633707 CL A | TRIM | −$970K | −68,501 | $56.6M | $55.6M | 1,489,391 | 1,420,890 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | NEW | +$54.5M | +568,542 | $0 | $54.5M | — | 568,542 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$550K | −13,140 | $55.0M | $54.5M | 603,026 | 589,886 |
position key pos:10835 · issuer key cusip6:09239B COM | TRIM | −$30.1M | −63,150 | $84.0M | $53.9M | 1,519,799 | 1,456,649 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −1,068 | $62.1M | $53.8M | 272,491 | 271,423 |
position key pos:15588 · issuer key iss:888 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −57,540 | $57.9M | $53.8M | 407,767 | 350,227 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −16,079 | $60.0M | $53.3M | 321,770 | 305,691 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | TRIM | +$6.0M | −319,229 | $47.0M | $53.0M | 2,643,777 | 2,324,548 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$31.1M | −34,937 | $83.6M | $52.5M | 126,720 | 91,783 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −7,943 | $54.7M | $51.8M | 337,496 | 329,553 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$29.1M | −140,843 | $80.9M | $51.8M | 645,404 | 504,561 |
position key pos:13330 · issuer key iss:905 CL A SHS | TRIM | −$10.8M | −477,755 | $61.7M | $51.0M | 1,789,190 | 1,311,435 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:ae69bb2b2e2e5dd418248474b5bb9976 · issuer key cusip6:887432 HIG DV STK ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $33.1M | $35.5M | 858,500 | 858,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2b3d137231ab857abc5b1ba2266876d · issuer key cusip6:887432 US LRGMD CP CORE | NO CHANGE | +$610K | 0 | $28.0M | $28.6M | 616,000 | 616,000 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $27.2M | $24.9M | 170,562 | 170,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a9e6a7182c167f9a04e9eac16b077f2c · issuer key cusip6:887432 U S SM CP CORE | NO CHANGE | +$577K | 0 | $24.0M | $24.6M | 580,000 | 580,000 |
position key pos:11699 · issuer key iss:906 7.625 MAND CONV | NO CHANGE | −$381K | 0 | $13.0M | $12.6M | 195,150 | 195,150 |
position key pos:18007 · issuer key iss:298 DEP CONV PFD A | NO CHANGE | −$775K | 0 | $12.7M | $12.0M | 184,550 | 184,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3154ae7baa8b1aa48f4627ccd1635183 · issuer key cusip6:74965L CUM CONV PFD A | NO CHANGE | −$184K | 0 | $9.3M | $9.2M | 375,000 | 375,000 |
position key pos:11414 · issuer key iss:1114 PFD CONV SER C | NO CHANGE | −$189K | 0 | $8.9M | $8.8M | 190,000 | 190,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4a4800b82c6f928b9d775ab1d7716d6 · issuer key cusip6:09257W COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $7.2M | $7.2M | 375,001 | 375,001 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.4K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.6M | 87,002 | 87,002 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$167K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.5M | 225,834 | 225,834 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | NO CHANGE | −$59.1K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.4M | 16,970 | 16,970 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 SHS USD | NO CHANGE | −$746K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.1M | 23,046 | 23,046 |
position key pos:16398 · issuer key iss:1439 COM | NO CHANGE | −$529K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.1M | 57,927 | 57,927 |
position key pos:18266 · issuer key iss:1094 COM | NO CHANGE | −$953K | 0 | $6.0M | $5.1M | 36,524 | 36,524 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | NO CHANGE | −$391K | 0 | $5.3M | $4.9M | 30,277 | 30,277 |
position key pos:16801 · issuer key iss:1425 6.3 CUM PFD SR F | NO CHANGE | +$123K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.7M | 242,066 | 242,066 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $4.9M | $3.7M | 10,890 | 10,890 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:11646 · issuer key iss:1425 6.375 PFD SER E | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 98,002 | 98,002 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$209K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 4,458 | 4,458 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$278K | 0 | $787K | $1.1M | 22,667 | 22,667 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | NO CHANGE | +$72.7K | 0 | $696K | $769K | 5,449 | 5,449 |
position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437 COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $601K | $727K | 11,245 | 11,245 |
position key pos:14276 · issuer key iss:623 PFD C CV 5.75% | NO CHANGE | +$11.9K | 0 | $688K | $700K | 31,000 | 31,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64dfd97397c77bcdb6e662c22537c316 · issuer key cusip6:86562M SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$13.8K | 0 | $634K | $648K | 32,820 | 32,820 |
position key pos:11044 · issuer key iss:361 COM | NO CHANGE | −$79.1K | 0 | $704K | $625K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $634K | $516K | 1,214 | 1,214 |
position key pos:16044 · issuer key iss:943 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$192K | 0 | $315K | $508K | 37,593 | 37,593 |
position key pos:10266 · issuer key iss:910 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.4K | 0 | $440K | $464K | 12,959 | 12,959 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.6K | 0 | $482K | $458K | 2,829 | 2,829 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $476K | $420K | 10,381 | 10,381 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $267K | $415K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$36.4K | 0 | $442K | $406K | 3,586 | 3,586 |
position key pos:14250 · issuer key iss:1496 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $375K | $365K | 5,431 | 5,431 |
position key pos:18103 · issuer key iss:1560 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $356K | $347K | 28,099 | 28,099 |
position key pos:12505 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP FUND | NO CHANGE | −$13.7K | 0 | $352K | $338K | 4,968 | 4,968 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.2K | 0 | $339K | $322K | 9,343 | 9,343 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $303K | $316K | 2,336 | 2,336 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $325K | $316K | 2,786 | 2,786 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4c2fbe8bfd58f84c1135c601cfe517f5 · issuer key cusip6:83946P COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.3K | 0 | $291K | $315K | 7,507 | 7,507 |
position key pos:12434 · issuer key iss:214 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$22.8K | 0 | $281K | $304K | 2,370 | 2,370 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $290K | $301K | 2,993 | 2,993 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$22.4K | 0 | $301K | $278K | 399 | 399 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28aa181b6d7eb8f2a02c1f64e598413e · issuer key cusip6:05946K SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $298K | $277K | 12,785 | 12,785 |
position key pos:15407 · issuer key iss:1799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $381K | $260K | 2,889 | 2,889 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cac795d63677f8d041e9bf0f81990d73 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI EAFE MIN VL | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $235K | $249K | 2,724 | 2,724 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.7K | 0 | $242K | $249K | 1,600 | 1,600 |
position key pos:17309 · issuer key iss:1495 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.9K | 0 | $242K | $243K | 93,246 | 93,246 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $233K | $235K | 1,770 | 1,770 |
position key sid:sec:prov:226a4297642329575a5efb83e59841ae · issuer key cusip6:46641Q BETABUILDERS CDA | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $220K | $222K | 2,363 | 2,363 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $222K | $219K | 2,359 | 2,359 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | NO CHANGE | −$9.5K | 0 | $224K | $214K | 668 | 668 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.4K | 0 | $252K | $209K | 1,103 | 1,103 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c062229be6ef5a30ae257d391e3e72d · issuer key cusip6:828174 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $111K | $100K | 10,737 | 10,737 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e38010a5b2192be2996743078004b3d · issuer key cusip6:68373J COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $15.5K | $12.5K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $342M | 4,701,198 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $328M | 16,984,384 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $321M | 3,507,818 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $310M | 4,841,404 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260M | 7,756,161 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $213M | 749,722 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $208M | 5,496,068 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $203M | 3,754,855 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $162M | 841,866 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $158M | 551,476 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 602,242 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DT MIDSTREAM INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $145M | 1,075,249 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 1,515,987 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $134M | 2,143,297 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $131M | 1,071,310 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 614,579 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 2,236,856 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $119M | 486,249 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $117M | 316,188 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $115M | 454,229 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $104M | 353,968 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $104M | 948,672 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CULLEN FROST BANKERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 743,728 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVISTA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 2,538,065 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP 81725T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $102M | 1,177,734 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPT DEFENSE PROPERTIES · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.3M | 3,245,746 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.0M | 577,617 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE BIRD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.0M | 1,654,770 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHSTATE BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.7M | 1,013,170 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.3M | 1,005,594 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.5M | 1,602,998 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IPG PHOTONICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.3M | 779,528 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TIMOTHY PLAN3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $88.7M | 2,054,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.6M | 428,422 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACKAGING CORP AMER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.3M | 415,851 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.2M | 2,142,933 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.4M | 178,161 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.9M | 264,138 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.6M | 739,190 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.1M | 1,111,662 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.3M | 184,972 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.0M | 829,101 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.4M | 135,700 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.9M | 553,211 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANDEX INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.2M | 294,890 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERUS CONSTR GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.1M | 636,007 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ULTIMUS MANAGERS TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $74.6M | 2,781,086 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.0M | 381,422 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $73.9M | 146,696 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MDU RES GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.4M | 3,542,046 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNIFE RIVER CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.4M | 898,402 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.2M | 608,628 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST BANCORP N C · COM CUSIP 318910106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.4M | 1,285,239 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NICOLET BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP 65406E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.3M | 486,751 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.5M | 1,305,861 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RENASANT CORP · COM CUSIP 75970E107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $71.5M | 1,978,547 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VEECO INSTRS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.4M | 2,107,647 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.3M | 1,994,507 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | URBAN EDGE PPTYS · COM CUSIP 91704F104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $70.8M | 3,545,009 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.3M | 1,239,186 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CITY HLDG CO · COM CUSIP 177835105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.7M | 575,096 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEACOAST BKG CORP FLA · COM NEW CUSIP 811707801 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.7M | 2,267,167 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 518,086 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.3M | 1,663,178 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP · CL A $1 PAR CUSIP 828730200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.2M | 3,508,831 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.1M | 590,116 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.7M | 197,391 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.7M | 2,818,945 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRESTIGE CONSMR HEALTHCARE I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.4M | 1,119,715 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.6M | 1,465,532 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FB FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $65.5M | 1,261,519 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERIT MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.2M | 946,476 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.9M | 2,540,735 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAYWARD HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.7M | 4,838,917 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERRA MOBILITY CORP · CL A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.3M | 4,499,500 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.2M | 1,118,689 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TREX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.7M | 1,748,611 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.0M | 384,075 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.7M | 298,638 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.3M | 126,656 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.1M | 552,366 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 763,057 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 383,328 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.9M | 208,612 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.4M | 280,906 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUP · COM CUSIP 830940102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.1M | 1,329,349 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GULFPORT ENERGY CORP · COMMON SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.3M | 270,962 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AZZ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $57.3M | 457,895 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YETI HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.6M | 1,545,621 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.5M | 2,577,196 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NATIONAL BK HLDGS CORP · CL A CUSIP 633707104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.6M | 1,420,890 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.5M | 568,542 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.5M | 589,886 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 1,456,649 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.8M | 271,423 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAWKINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.8M | 350,227 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.3M | 305,691 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.0M | 2,324,548 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $52.5M | 1,000,666 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.5M | 91,783 | 0.4% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 30.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 72 · QoQ moves: 546
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).