Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16850 · issuer key iss:2215 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −64,933 | $76.1M | $73.5M | 3,477,478 | 3,412,545 | |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$4.7M | −2,498 | $76.1M | $71.4M | 151,400 | 148,902 | |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | ADD | −$5.8M | +67,788 | $60.6M | $54.8M | 4,711,723 | 4,779,511 | |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | +$5.3M | −81,000 | $48.9M | $54.2M | 300,171 | 219,171 | |
position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 COM | TRIM | +$17.2M | −146,869 | $36.6M | $53.7M | 1,015,549 | 868,680 | |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −72,503 | $43.7M | $50.2M | 1,072,444 | 999,941 | |
position key pos:10535 · issuer key iss:1692 COM | TRIM | +$8.6M | −7,074 | $37.7M | $46.3M | 862,821 | 855,747 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:3abb43ca394fc293cc8acc40cd7f39d3 · issuer key cusip6:38147U SHS | NEW | +$44.4M | +5,003,354 | $0 | $44.4M | — | 5,003,354 | |
position key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:376 COM STOCK | TRIM | +$5.6M | −227,372 | $38.9M | $44.4M | 868,977 | 641,605 | |
position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 COM | ADD | +$15.5M | +1,671,509 | $27.0M | $42.5M | 2,173,119 | 3,844,628 | |
position key pos:13296 · issuer key iss:1637 COM | TRIM | −$709K | −2,205 | $43.2M | $42.5M | 9,724 | 7,519 | |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | −$1.0M | +24,356 | $43.3M | $42.3M | 1,448,982 | 1,473,338 | |
position key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1344 COM | ADD | +$529K | +462,124 | $41.5M | $42.1M | 3,259,370 | 3,721,494 | |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −36,566 | $47.5M | $41.9M | 367,864 | 331,298 | |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$389K | −4,473 | $41.3M | $40.9M | 2,403,801 | 2,399,328 | |
position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 COM NEW | TRIM | +$1.6M | −14,156 | $39.2M | $40.8M | 3,111,069 | 3,096,913 | |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +7,238 | $42.6M | $40.2M | 1,521,204 | 1,528,442 | |
position key pos:10186 · issuer key iss:71 COM | TRIM | −$499K | −70,826 | $39.6M | $39.1M | 6,432,155 | 6,361,329 | |
position key pos:16976 · issuer key iss:1084 COM | ADD | −$917K | +5,926 | $39.7M | $38.8M | 1,314,085 | 1,320,011 | |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −33,381 | $40.7M | $37.6M | 350,544 | 317,163 | |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | TRIM | −$41.6M | −1,377,994 | $78.7M | $37.2M | 2,731,816 | 1,353,822 | |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | TRIM | −$1.5M | −110,622 | $37.9M | $36.4M | 2,468,672 | 2,358,050 | |
position key pos:13714 · issuer key iss:238 COM | ADD | +$822K | +534,559 | $34.6M | $35.4M | 3,765,629 | 4,300,188 | |
position key pos:17309 · issuer key iss:1495 COM | ADD | +$27.0M | +10,310,442 | $8.4M | $35.3M | 3,224,849 | 13,535,291 | |
position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −6,368 | $36.0M | $34.8M | 960,786 | 954,418 | |
position key pos:14250 · issuer key iss:1496 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +46,738 | $32.2M | $34.5M | 466,615 | 513,353 | |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | ADD | +$2.0M | +344,390 | $31.9M | $33.9M | 959,086 | 1,303,476 | |
position key pos:15534 · issuer key iss:1411 COM | TRIM | +$200K | −2,156 | $33.3M | $33.5M | 3,182,853 | 3,180,697 | |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | ADD | −$5.8M | +27,484 | $39.2M | $33.5M | 663,941 | 691,425 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e18fc19224817111beeee4f610a5d2a · issuer key cusip6:02319V SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$4.3M | −3,813,967 | $37.3M | $33.0M | 15,112,841 | 11,298,874 | |
position key pos:15856 · issuer key iss:1389 CL A | TRIM | +$1.4M | −467,497 | $31.3M | $32.8M | 1,155,735 | 688,238 | |
position key pos:13019 · issuer key iss:261 CL A | ADD | +$3.0M | +23,191 | $29.5M | $32.5M | 3,300,773 | 3,323,964 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −14,627 | $40.1M | $32.3M | 124,361 | 109,734 | |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | ADD | −$175K | +60,226 | $32.4M | $32.2M | 418,681 | 478,907 | |
position key pos:14373 · issuer key iss:41 COM | ADD | +$11.7M | +91,699 | $20.1M | $31.8M | 512,024 | 603,723 | |
position key pos:13334 · issuer key iss:1669 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$4.3M | +6,419 | $26.9M | $31.2M | 1,346,183 | 1,352,602 | |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | ADD | −$9.6M | +98,159 | $40.8M | $31.2M | 657,900 | 756,059 | |
position key pos:16189 · issuer key iss:1341 COM | ADD | −$10.6M | +117,563 | $41.0M | $30.4M | 2,776,191 | 2,893,754 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db · issuer key cusip6:653656 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$771K | −107 | $30.9M | $30.1M | 273,082 | 272,975 | |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | TRIM | −$4.3M | −5,423 | $34.3M | $30.1M | 747,996 | 742,573 | |
position key pos:16062 · issuer key iss:1706 CL A | ADD | +$10.8M | +2,507,755 | $18.8M | $29.5M | 2,412,330 | 4,920,085 | |
position key pos:18158 · issuer key iss:725 SH BEN INT NEW | TRIM | +$1.4M | −1,228 | $28.0M | $29.4M | 278,237 | 277,009 | |
position key pos:1513 · issuer key iss:325 CL A EXC SUB VTG‡r | TRIM | −$7.7M | −105,599 | $36.8M | $29.1M | 1,026,830 | 921,231 | cusip-reconciled |
position key sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 · issuer key cusip6:903002 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +94,878 | $29.3M | $28.0M | 1,842,229 | 1,937,107 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8ee7cb56888f36d125e565fa72abd7c · issuer key cusip6:12685J COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −16,220 | $36.2M | $27.8M | 320,620 | 304,400 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fdf51389c2595c4156db2c39d9210ca · issuer key cusip6:G0457F SHS CLASS -A - | TRIM | +$2.9M | −22,169 | $24.8M | $27.7M | 3,378,055 | 3,355,886 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:908fd5183069fc217943fdc40c7df40f · issuer key cusip6:10949T COM CL A | TRIM | −$93.4K | −16,678 | $27.2M | $27.1M | 4,851,905 | 4,835,227 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b16fd33a0c4a56fee03a55f4e9ff2e8c · issuer key cusip6:720190 COM CL A | ADD | −$4.6M | +324,917 | $31.5M | $26.9M | 3,776,972 | 4,101,889 | |
position key pos:13129 · issuer key iss:1375 COMMON STOCK | ADD | −$5.0M | +27,035 | $31.2M | $26.2M | 4,347,073 | 4,374,108 | |
position key pos:10703 · issuer key iss:389 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +482,058 | $28.7M | $26.2M | 1,821,685 | 2,303,743 | |
position key pos:17196 · issuer key iss:2125 CL B | TRIM | +$1.5M | −7,356 | $24.4M | $25.9M | 874,971 | 867,615 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d3c7312047921e248a930d2e55ed460 · issuer key cusip6:G4095J CLASS A | TRIM | +$3.8M | −14,054 | $21.9M | $25.7M | 1,502,235 | 1,488,181 | |
position key pos:17297 · issuer key iss:1432 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −1,887 | $27.5M | $25.7M | 173,640 | 171,753 | |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | −$2.3M | +19,927 | $27.9M | $25.5M | 322,880 | 342,807 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d82de3c5ec0c0d3ab20b3900113ca4fa · issuer key cusip6:33833Q COM CL A | TRIM | −$4.1M | −35,103 | $29.7M | $25.5M | 5,304,709 | 5,269,606 | |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +50,316 | $23.9M | $24.9M | 302,281 | 352,597 | |
position key pos:17728 · issuer key iss:1455 COM | NEW | +$24.7M | +287,302 | $0 | $24.7M | — | 287,302 | |
position key pos:12484 · issuer key iss:1412 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −9,791 | $21.6M | $24.6M | 1,032,794 | 1,023,003 | |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$4.0M | +826 | $28.5M | $24.5M | 194,579 | 195,405 | |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −8,778 | $25.7M | $24.4M | 340,000 | 331,222 | |
position key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:539 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −3,875 | $25.4M | $24.3M | 246,323 | 242,448 | |
position key pos:13238 · issuer key iss:1023 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +60,530 | $26.9M | $24.0M | 1,583,405 | 1,643,935 | |
position key pos:11081 · issuer key iss:1265 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +919,895 | $29.3M | $24.0M | 2,867,822 | 3,787,717 | |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −76,576 | $26.0M | $23.5M | 461,195 | 384,619 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d05419f16e8892a63b605f2d803db063 · issuer key cusip6:219798 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +639,217 | $21.3M | $22.8M | 745,552 | 1,384,769 | |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | TRIM | −$905K | −10,288 | $23.6M | $22.7M | 190,733 | 180,445 | |
position key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:481 COM | NEW | +$22.4M | +983,377 | $0 | $22.4M | — | 983,377 | |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −35,924 | $23.4M | $22.2M | 363,183 | 327,259 | |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +276,136 | $28.2M | $21.4M | 2,456,859 | 2,732,995 | |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$6.4M | −178,797 | $27.8M | $21.4M | 889,195 | 710,398 | |
position key pos:15489 · issuer key iss:1582 CL B | TRIM | +$2.5M | −2,546 | $18.4M | $20.9M | 327,672 | 325,126 | |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | TRIM | −$1.4M | −11,317 | $22.1M | $20.6M | 174,319 | 163,002 | |
position key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:2266 SHS | TRIM | −$519K | −65,283 | $20.8M | $20.3M | 5,082,519 | 5,017,236 | |
position key pos:14783 · issuer key iss:1652 CL A | NEW | +$19.9M | +454,242 | $0 | $19.9M | — | 454,242 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee0015fa4f570dc7e03ab78538e133e9 · issuer key cusip6:709789 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −8,647 | $18.1M | $19.6M | 604,296 | 595,649 | |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −462,955 | $29.0M | $19.6M | 1,281,074 | 818,119 | |
position key pos:11762 · issuer key iss:569 COM | NEW | +$19.4M | +1,676,619 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 1,676,619 | |
position key pos:13947 · issuer key iss:771 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +226,598 | $23.2M | $19.3M | 928,807 | 1,155,405 | |
position key pos:11709 · issuer key iss:436 COM | TRIM | +$8.1M | −62,253 | $10.9M | $18.9M | 920,376 | 858,123 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f195cc413d313adcde8089b15ffa6b0 · issuer key cusip6:Y0207T COM | TRIM | +$5.5M | −19,475 | $13.1M | $18.5M | 1,233,288 | 1,213,813 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b5327a6f1840d5a14947b5b7e7ddc66 · issuer key cusip6:G6964L SHS | ADD | −$1.4M | +246,093 | $19.3M | $17.9M | 2,384,594 | 2,630,687 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:3cc9483af7d4c650f54b76336ea341c3 · issuer key cusip6:82620P COM | TRIM | −$66.1K | −21,915 | $17.8M | $17.8M | 546,139 | 524,224 | |
position key pos:15830 · issuer key iss:601 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +789,650 | $11.4M | $17.0M | 998,293 | 1,787,943 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2db197c0c2a048a874d127e52492da0 · issuer key cusip6:73931J COM | ADD | −$11.0M | +247,710 | $28.0M | $17.0M | 5,264,812 | 5,512,522 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d2a5420e69c12096334f47dec1dc7190 · issuer key cusip6:Y41053 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −155,076 | $18.5M | $16.4M | 380,379 | 225,303 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ade4a809d42e139b71d62eb37165ec3b · issuer key cusip6:10258P CL A COM | ADD | +$173K | +55,267 | $16.2M | $16.4M | 1,911,134 | 1,966,401 | |
position key pos:13355 · issuer key iss:85 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −7,480 | $19.2M | $16.3M | 423,901 | 416,421 | |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | ADD | −$1.0M | +7,188 | $17.3M | $16.3M | 371,472 | 378,660 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2e4943ef4032f346adfbd8f4262e773 · issuer key cusip6:68554V COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +25,910 | $13.1M | $16.3M | 5,396,219 | 5,422,129 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:66417f1f05e5bc9497606db9dcac59e5 · issuer key cusip6:76029L COM CL A | ADD | −$4.0M | +662,610 | $19.8M | $15.8M | 5,412,492 | 6,075,102 | |
position key pos:11048 · issuer key iss:2310 SHS | TRIM | +$2.8M | −41,884 | $12.7M | $15.6M | 250,373 | 208,489 | |
position key pos:17534 · issuer key iss:671 COM SHS | TRIM | +$2.3M | −12,070 | $13.2M | $15.4M | 1,973,146 | 1,961,076 | |
position key pos:13082 · issuer key iss:196 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,541 | $16.5M | $15.3M | 79,873 | 78,332 | |
position key pos:17006 · issuer key iss:1582 CL A | TRIM | −$1.0M | −69,873 | $16.0M | $15.0M | 296,648 | 226,775 | |
position key pos:13044 · issuer key cusip6:024013 COM | NEW | +$14.8M | +806,584 | $0 | $14.8M | — | 806,584 | |
position key pos:14467 · issuer key iss:2173 ORD SHS A | TRIM | −$3.7M | −350,498 | $18.3M | $14.5M | 646,448 | 295,950 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −58,952 | $24.4M | $14.4M | 117,798 | 58,846 | |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −144,314 | $23.1M | $13.6M | 560,998 | 416,684 | |
position key pos:17945 · issuer key iss:1929 COM | TRIM | −$901K | −6,572 | $14.5M | $13.6M | 390,553 | 383,981 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:d62611e0f66e4438e9d570e13404173f · issuer key cusip6:55303J COM | ADD | +$12.0M | +673,113 | $1.6M | $13.6M | 66,904 | 740,017 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $24.9M | $23.7M | 33 | 33 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.7M | 0 | $7.3M | $11.0M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
position key pos:11407 · issuer key iss:1314 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $11.4M | $9.6M | 2,145,364 | 2,145,364 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NO CHANGE | +$265K | 0 | $8.6M | $8.9M | 53,625 | 53,625 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$349K | 0 | $7.9M | $7.5M | 22,926 | 22,926 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.0M | 20,384 | 20,384 |
position key pos:10331 · issuer key iss:1807 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $5.5M | $6.5M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$473K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.3M | 20,041 | 20,041 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.5K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 41,932 | 41,932 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$505K | 0 | $4.4M | $3.9M | 80,791 | 80,791 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$287K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.6M | 46,692 | 46,692 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | NO CHANGE | +$185K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.9M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$493K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.8M | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | NO CHANGE | +$662K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.5M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.3K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 40,565 | 40,565 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NO CHANGE | −$798K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.3M | 20,391 | 20,391 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$560K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.2M | 60,384 | 60,384 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.2M | 21,191 | 21,191 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 30,041 | 30,041 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 18,805 | 18,805 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | NO CHANGE | +$591K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.6M | 6,014 | 6,014 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$86.5K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 5,421 | 5,421 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | NO CHANGE | −$62.6K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$86.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 22,724 | 22,724 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NO CHANGE | +$797K | 0 | $475K | $1.3M | 2,003 | 2,003 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$548K | 0 | $701K | $1.2M | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NO CHANGE | −$396K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 8,294 | 8,294 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | NO CHANGE | +$176K | 0 | $939K | $1.1M | 17,525 | 17,525 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$76.4K | 0 | $970K | $894K | 3,150 | 3,150 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$152K | 0 | $1.0M | $888K | 11,150 | 11,150 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $866K | $873K | 3,519 | 3,519 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$20.7K | 0 | $759K | $780K | 3,974 | 3,974 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $694K | $721K | 7,165 | 7,165 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$124K | 0 | $589K | $713K | 1,265 | 1,265 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$172K | 0 | $511K | $683K | 782 | 782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd36dee56f7acc3462b92211e0912d12 · issuer key cusip6:32026V COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $677K | $648K | 109,845 | 109,845 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 FLOATNG RAT TREA | NO CHANGE | +$255 | 0 | $641K | $641K | 12,735 | 12,735 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $640K | $630K | 3,062 | 3,062 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$29.1K | 0 | $628K | $599K | 917 | 917 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $682K | $568K | 1,454 | 1,454 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NO CHANGE | +$92.0K | 0 | $451K | $543K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$53.1K | 0 | $571K | $518K | 3,568 | 3,568 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.7K | 0 | $476K | $512K | 1,454 | 1,454 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.1K | 0 | $491K | $486K | 1,692 | 1,692 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.2K | 0 | $435K | $482K | 21,458 | 21,458 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$21.7K | 0 | $446K | $467K | 3,203 | 3,203 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$14.7K | 0 | $427K | $442K | 3,552 | 3,552 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $425K | $441K | 6,317 | 6,317 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$94.8K | 0 | $521K | $427K | 1,760 | 1,760 |
position key sid:sec:prov:350119fb274fcd8c7ec4519681c9e3cd · issuer key cusip6:921937 INTERMED TERM | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $424K | $421K | 5,449 | 5,449 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $374K | $418K | 2,154 | 2,154 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | NO CHANGE | +$16.9K | 0 | $397K | $414K | 2,559 | 2,559 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.2K | 0 | $379K | $403K | 4,497 | 4,497 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $410K | $394K | 466 | 466 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$42.9K | 0 | $433K | $390K | 914 | 914 |
position key pos:18028 · issuer key iss:1310 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$44.4K | 0 | $406K | $362K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.8K | 0 | $353K | $358K | 3,352 | 3,352 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $348K | $347K | 4,420 | 4,420 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $356K | $341K | 1,063 | 1,063 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | NO CHANGE | −$18.4K | 0 | $349K | $330K | 2,252 | 2,252 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $329K | $327K | 1,141 | 1,141 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$25.7K | 0 | $346K | $320K | 459 | 459 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.9K | 0 | $347K | $320K | 891 | 891 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | NO CHANGE | −$25.6K | 0 | $333K | $307K | 2,312 | 2,312 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f29f518bb7a41d3bc4a2ec5ec94d4dfe · issuer key cusip6:870875 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $303K | $306K | 10,545 | 10,545 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | NO CHANGE | +$16.7K | 0 | $289K | $306K | 5,794 | 5,794 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.4K | 0 | $332K | $287K | 1,817 | 1,817 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $247K | $263K | 1,330 | 1,330 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $248K | $258K | 5,325 | 5,325 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $255K | $258K | 2,655 | 2,655 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$11.7K | 0 | $261K | $249K | 844 | 844 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $233K | $246K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$81.6K | 0 | $313K | $231K | 1,165 | 1,165 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.8K | 0 | $226K | $230K | 7,922 | 7,922 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5dff515637551423cfbc2899d9592d24 · issuer key cusip6:60784B COM STK CL C | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $229K | $228K | 15,914 | 15,914 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $245K | $227K | 10,101 | 10,101 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.2K | 0 | $248K | $223K | 232 | 232 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $226K | $215K | 6,233 | 6,233 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | NO CHANGE | +$5.3K | 0 | $207K | $213K | 3,321 | 3,321 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $218K | $211K | 2,382 | 2,382 |
position key pos:12978 · issuer key iss:1611 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $213K | $210K | 15,547 | 15,547 |
position key pos:15161 · issuer key iss:364 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.5K | 0 | $200K | $208K | 10,727 | 10,727 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.4K | 0 | $203K | $205K | 1,546 | 1,546 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$382 | 0 | $203K | $204K | 1,062 | 1,062 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $204K | $202K | 1,540 | 1,540 |
position key pos:17920 · issuer key iss:2172 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$58.7K | 0 | $157K | $98.2K | 11,889 | 11,889 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ba1072a22542c7db0db8ce4b6ff7439 · issuer key cusip6:46131H COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $93.4K | $92.0K | 28,564 | 28,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2609cfc6a0a2fb405c0777280ace19c3 · issuer key cusip6:85512G SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $87.3K | $80.3K | 10,612 | 10,612 |
position key pos:13892 · issuer key iss:1286 NOTE 0.250% 1/1 | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $58.5K | $60.5K | 66,000 | 66,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5f843088af5b044bf71ee81058909c80 · issuer key cusip6:94724R COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.7K | 0 | $75.9K | $46.2K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57a88302c6586f2a61abb39a47c5e165 · issuer key cusip6:36870H COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.0K | 0 | $49.4K | $27.4K | 11,333 | 11,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85cacf6880b51d5a366512132d5c162d · issuer key cusip6:19243B COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.2K | 0 | $32.4K | $18.2K | 24,000 | 24,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $95.1M | 148,935 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSPOINT LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $73.5M | 3,412,545 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $54.8M | 4,779,511 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $54.2M | 219,171 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DARLING INGREDIENTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $53.7M | 868,680 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $50.2M | 999,941 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SONOCO PRODS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $46.3M | 855,747 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC · SHS CUSIP 38147U107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $44.4M | 5,003,354 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CALIFORNIA RES CORP · COM STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $44.4M | 641,605 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $42.5M | 3,844,628 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEABOARD CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $42.5M | 7,519 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $42.3M | 1,473,338 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | OAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $42.1M | 3,721,494 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $41.9M | 331,298 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBERTSONS COS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $40.9M | 2,399,328 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $40.8M | 3,096,913 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $40.2M | 1,528,442 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $39.1M | 6,361,329 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LKQ CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $38.8M | 1,320,011 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $37.6M | 317,163 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $37.2M | 1,353,822 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $36.4M | 2,358,050 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUSH ENTERPRISES INC | $35.9M | 551,901 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARINGS BDC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $35.4M | 4,300,188 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROSPECT CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $35.3M | 13,535,291 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UGI CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $34.8M | 954,418 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $34.5M | 513,353 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VORNADO RLTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.9M | 1,303,476 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.5M | 3,180,697 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLYLE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.5M | 691,425 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | AMBEV SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 02319V103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $33.0M | 11,298,874 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PBF ENERGY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.8M | 688,238 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BGC GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.5M | 3,323,964 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.3M | 109,734 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL PMTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $32.2M | 478,907 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $31.8M | 603,723 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $31.2M | 1,352,602 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $31.2M | 756,059 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | O-I GLASS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.4M | 2,893,754 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | NICE LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 653656108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $30.1M | 272,975 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.1M | 742,573 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPRINKLR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.5M | 4,920,085 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW · SH BEN INT NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $29.4M | 277,009 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD BUSINESS CORP · CL A EXC SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 921,231 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | UMH PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP 903002103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $28.0M | 1,937,107 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | CABLE ONE INC · COM CUSIP 12685J105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 304,400 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | ARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INC · SHS CLASS -A - CUSIP G0457F107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.7M | 3,355,886 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | BRIGHTSPIRE CAPITAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP 10949T109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $27.1M | 4,835,227 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | PIEDMONT REALTY TRUST INC · COM CL A CUSIP 720190206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $26.9M | 4,101,889 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORGANON & CO · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $26.2M | 4,374,108 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANNAE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $26.2M | 2,303,743 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.9M | 867,615 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | GREENLIGHT CAP RE LTD · CLASS A CUSIP G4095J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 1,488,181 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENSKE AUTOMOTIVE GRP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.7M | 171,753 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.5M | 342,807 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | FIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLC · COM CL A CUSIP 33833Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 5,269,606 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.9M | 352,597 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.7M | 287,302 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | PARK-OHIO HLDGS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 1,023,003 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.5M | 195,405 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.4M | 331,222 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.3M | 242,448 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBG SMITH PPTYS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.0M | 1,643,935 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCR VOYIX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $24.0M | 3,787,717 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $23.5M | 384,619 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | QUIDELORTHO CORP · COM CUSIP 219798105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $22.8M | 1,384,769 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.7M | 180,445 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENOVIS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.4M | 983,377 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.2M | 327,259 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVANTOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.4M | 2,732,995 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $21.4M | 710,398 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $20.6M | 163,002 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $20.3M | 5,017,236 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHIFT4 PMTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.9M | 454,242 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | PEOPLES BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP 709789101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 595,649 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.6M | 818,119 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DENTSPLY SIRONA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.4M | 1,676,619 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORWARD AIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $19.3M | 1,155,405 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEMOURS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $18.9M | 858,123 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ARDMORE SHIPPING CORP · COM CUSIP Y0207T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $18.5M | 1,213,813 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | PAYSAFE LIMITED · SHS CUSIP G6964L206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 2,630,687 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SIERRA BANCORP · COM CUSIP 82620P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $17.8M | 524,224 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD | $17.7M | 1,475,322 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $17.0M | 1,787,943 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | POWERFLEET INC · COM CUSIP 73931J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $17.0M | 5,512,522 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC · COM CUSIP Y41053102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 225,303 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | LUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT C · CL A COM CUSIP 10258P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 1,966,401 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLY FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $16.3M | 416,421 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $16.3M | 378,660 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | ORASURE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP 68554V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $16.3M | 5,422,129 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | REPAY HLDGS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP 76029L100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 6,075,102 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCORPIO TANKERS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $15.6M | 208,489 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEW2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.5M | 2,728,017 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VESTIS CORPORATION · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $15.4M | 1,961,076 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $15.3M | 53,370 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTONATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $15.3M | 78,332 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN ASSETS TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 806,584 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOBLE CORP PLC · ORD SHS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $14.5M | 295,950 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $14.4M | 58,846 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $13.6M | 416,684 | 0.4% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 32.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 83 · QoQ moves: 324
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PRIVATE MANAGEMENT GROUP INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).