Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$33.0M | −48,259 | $235M | $202M | 751,898 | 703,639 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$31.6M | −94,827 | $233M | $201M | 1,247,837 | 1,153,010 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$36.3M | −71,954 | $218M | $181M | 943,139 | 871,185 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$68.8M | −40,798 | $229M | $160M | 472,969 | 432,171 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −8,110 | $105M | $102M | 223,891 | 215,781 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$19.9M | −9,866 | $120M | $100M | 210,740 | 200,874 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$22.4M | −54,526 | $77.3M | $99.7M | 641,955 | 587,429 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$21.1M | −27,823 | $118M | $97.1M | 341,403 | 313,580 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$12.5M | −22,947 | $100M | $87.8M | 369,057 | 346,110 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +10,439 | $86.2M | $87.2M | 64,826 | 75,265 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −4,443 | $93.5M | $81.0M | 115,559 | 111,116 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$41.6M | −239,211 | $122M | $80.0M | 473,227 | 234,016 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −18,809 | $75.8M | $69.6M | 526,332 | 507,523 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$19.6M | −30,439 | $80.7M | $61.1M | 352,699 | 322,260 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$12.8M | −21,859 | $73.1M | $60.3M | 226,763 | 204,904 |
position key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1262 COM | TRIM | +$9.3M | −3,780 | $50.0M | $59.4M | 124,014 | 120,234 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | ADD | +$19.4M | +40,985 | $38.9M | $58.3M | 122,005 | 162,990 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$15.8M | −31,897 | $73.4M | $57.5M | 322,112 | 290,215 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$14.0M | −8,304 | $69.1M | $55.2M | 104,712 | 96,408 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −50,356 | $50.3M | $53.5M | 626,649 | 576,293 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −26,822 | $59.3M | $50.6M | 338,295 | 311,473 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −46,882 | $53.2M | $49.6M | 583,684 | 536,802 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | TRIM | −$759K | −25,877 | $46.6M | $45.8M | 586,688 | 560,811 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NEW | +$41.4M | +199,075 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 199,075 |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | ADD | +$33.6M | +355,432 | $3.8M | $37.5M | 50,894 | 406,326 |
position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211 COM | ADD | −$6.1M | +250 | $42.9M | $36.8M | 76,340 | 76,590 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COM | TRIM | +$482K | −4,833 | $33.7M | $34.2M | 151,408 | 146,575 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | NEW | +$31.9M | +239,776 | $0 | $31.9M | — | 239,776 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | ADD | +$17.8M | +61,692 | $13.4M | $31.2M | 29,466 | 91,158 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | +$14.7M | +165,974 | $16.4M | $31.1M | 113,289 | 279,263 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$5.4M | −16,538 | $24.6M | $30.0M | 161,386 | 144,848 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | NEW | +$29.2M | +2,160,900 | $0 | $29.2M | — | 2,160,900 |
position key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:921 COM | TRIM | −$12.1M | −33,673 | $41.1M | $29.1M | 236,095 | 202,422 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −8,963 | $27.7M | $26.7M | 84,735 | 75,772 |
position key pos:15767 · issuer key iss:1365 COM | TRIM | −$29.5M | −339,668 | $54.4M | $24.9M | 805,395 | 465,727 |
position key pos:13041 · issuer key iss:1415 COM | TRIM | +$270K | −2,781 | $23.8M | $24.0M | 219,117 | 216,336 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$23.6M | +250,749 | $0 | $23.6M | — | 250,749 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$21.9M | +181,978 | $366K | $22.3M | 3,475 | 185,453 |
position key pos:12673 · issuer key iss:1515 COM | ADD | +$14.2M | +262,218 | $7.2M | $21.4M | 112,229 | 374,447 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −10,963 | $22.7M | $21.0M | 107,069 | 96,106 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$374K | −14,469 | $20.5M | $20.1M | 117,931 | 103,462 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | NEW | +$19.4M | +267,273 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 267,273 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$175K | −11,231 | $19.1M | $19.0M | 133,310 | 122,079 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 COM | TRIM | +$471K | −9,404 | $18.5M | $18.9M | 90,973 | 81,569 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −7,096 | $22.1M | $18.8M | 64,225 | 57,129 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$871K | −9,412 | $17.5M | $18.4M | 84,592 | 75,180 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | NEW | +$18.0M | +155,296 | $0 | $18.0M | — | 155,296 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 COM | NEW | +$17.3M | +199,599 | $0 | $17.3M | — | 199,599 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$13.8M | −18,757 | $30.3M | $16.5M | 52,359 | 33,602 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$26.7M | −127,470 | $42.2M | $15.5M | 275,555 | 148,085 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$729K | −5,477 | $14.3M | $15.0M | 52,661 | 47,184 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +25,290 | $3.2M | $14.6M | 8,275 | 33,565 |
position key pos:10573 · issuer key iss:1159 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −11,596 | $16.1M | $14.6M | 100,420 | 88,824 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −12,815 | $15.9M | $14.3M | 121,956 | 109,141 |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −315,478 | $35.6M | $13.9M | 602,893 | 287,415 |
position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 COM | NEW | +$13.8M | +149,087 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 149,087 |
position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +19,097 | $9.8M | $13.7M | 60,676 | 79,773 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$12.7M | +20,956 | $222K | $12.9M | 460 | 21,416 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +61,583 | $7.5M | $11.8M | 118,100 | 179,683 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −7,691 | $15.2M | $10.3M | 77,831 | 70,140 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +1,202 | $5.4M | $9.6M | 5,783 | 6,985 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +9,728 | $6.8M | $8.7M | 19,127 | 28,855 |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +2,817 | $6.1M | $8.5M | 13,394 | 16,211 |
position key pos:10311 · issuer key iss:211 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +48,172 | $3.9M | $8.0M | 45,757 | 93,929 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +24,379 | $4.8M | $8.0M | 30,127 | 54,506 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +10,928 | $4.6M | $7.2M | 22,600 | 33,528 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +2,312 | $3.8M | $7.1M | 4,209 | 6,521 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +17,377 | $5.2M | $7.1M | 33,410 | 50,787 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +101,184 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 101,184 |
position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 COM | ADD | +$645K | +22,118 | $6.3M | $6.9M | 42,862 | 64,980 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +30,839 | $5.4M | $6.7M | 60,322 | 91,161 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1614bd11ba9bce01373fbe1db1b30b5c · issuer key cusip6:006739 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +25,315 | $4.8M | $6.6M | 44,920 | 70,235 |
position key pos:12269 · issuer key iss:1848 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +26,828 | $3.9M | $6.6M | 49,816 | 76,644 |
position key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:570 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +32,824 | $5.1M | $6.5M | 57,725 | 90,549 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +7,988 | $3.8M | $6.4M | 13,151 | 21,139 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +20,310 | $4.0M | $6.2M | 36,965 | 57,275 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +14,231 | $4.2M | $6.2M | 22,166 | 36,397 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +11,809 | $2.1M | $6.1M | 12,669 | 24,478 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +6,194 | $3.2M | $6.0M | 10,612 | 16,806 |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +66,765 | $620K | $5.8M | 6,332 | 73,097 |
position key pos:10461 · issuer key iss:875 COM | ADD | +$670K | +19,345 | $4.8M | $5.5M | 35,891 | 55,236 |
position key pos:12303 · issuer key iss:1343 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +19,877 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 19,877 |
position key pos:12864 · issuer key iss:369 COM | NEW | +$5.2M | +9,483 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 9,483 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +30,212 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 30,212 |
position key pos:18119 · issuer key iss:641 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +140,145 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 140,145 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +7,816 | $3.6M | $4.7M | 14,326 | 22,142 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$477K | −139 | $5.1M | $4.6M | 16,215 | 16,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F COM | ADD | −$227K | +1,521 | $4.8M | $4.6M | 11,552 | 13,073 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$406K | −18 | $3.5M | $3.9M | 31,743 | 31,725 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM | NEW | +$3.7M | +90,530 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 90,530 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +1,353 | $2.0M | $3.2M | 4,568 | 5,921 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$139K | −225 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 2,705 | 2,480 |
position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,429 | $1.3M | $2.4M | 6,256 | 9,685 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | ADD | +$798K | +11,672 | $1.6M | $2.4M | 25,732 | 37,404 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d99c0a0045bcf1a2c5ce4d08a7cb8ed3 · issuer key cusip6:294268 COM | ADD | +$552K | +10,541 | $1.7M | $2.3M | 19,365 | 29,906 |
position key pos:13967 · issuer key iss:524 COM | ADD | +$415K | +13,930 | $1.8M | $2.2M | 26,601 | 40,531 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 COM | TRIM | +$74.2K | −185 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 5,493 | 5,308 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,060 | $1.1M | $2.2M | 8,109 | 10,169 |
position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +21,206 | $934K | $2.0M | 42,689 | 63,895 |
position key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:942 COM | ADD | +$905K | +1,416 | $1.0M | $1.9M | 2,633 | 4,049 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.3K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 8,201 | 8,201 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.8K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 14,080 | 14,080 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 6,500 | 6,500 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.0K | 0 | $778K | $795K | 6,700 | 6,700 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.3K | 0 | $721K | $784K | 10,310 | 10,310 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | NO CHANGE | −$86.5K | 0 | $668K | $581K | 3,624 | 3,624 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.4K | 0 | $415K | $431K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $567K | $424K | 1,955 | 1,955 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc27666ec22dc660bbbd5bfacdd887dd · issuer key cusip6:02072L COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $400K | $383K | 11,915 | 11,915 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$68.7K | 0 | $449K | $381K | 3,950 | 3,950 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $352K | $375K | 6,660 | 6,660 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | NO CHANGE | +$97.6K | 0 | $203K | $301K | 935 | 935 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $278K | $285K | 1,351 | 1,351 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $262K | $266K | 2,933 | 2,933 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $243K | $250K | 1,178 | 1,178 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.8K | 0 | $269K | $220K | 907 | 907 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.2K | 0 | $267K | $219K | 2,132 | 2,132 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.9K | 0 | $234K | $212K | 477 | 477 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc. Class A | $207M | 719,715 | 6.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $201M | 1,153,010 | 6.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $181M | 871,185 | 5.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $160M | 432,171 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA Healthcare, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $102M | 215,781 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $100M | 200,874 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $99.7M | 587,429 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $97.1M | 313,580 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $87.8M | 346,110 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TransDigm Group Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $87.2M | 75,265 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | United Rentals, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $81.0M | 111,116 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Materials, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $80.0M | 234,016 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D.R. Horton, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $69.6M | 507,523 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Danaher Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $61.1M | 322,260 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $60.3M | 204,904 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Murphy USA Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $59.4M | 120,234 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corporation plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $58.3M | 162,990 | 1.8% | |
| — | The Progressive Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $57.5M | 290,215 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $55.2M | 96,408 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NextEra Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $53.5M | 576,293 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Connections, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $50.6M | 311,473 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $49.6M | 536,802 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fortinet, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $45.8M | 560,811 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $41.4M | 199,075 | 1.3% | |
| — | US Foods Holding Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $37.5M | 406,326 | 1.2% | |
| — | Medpace Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $36.8M | 76,590 | 1.2% | |
| — | Ferguson Enterprises Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 146,575 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $31.9M | 239,776 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tyler Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $31.2M | 91,158 | 1.0% | |
| — | Apollo Global Management, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $31.1M | 279,263 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $30.0M | 144,848 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Viatris Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $29.2M | 2,160,900 | 0.9% | |
| — | Houlihan Lokey, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $29.1M | 202,422 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $26.7M | 75,772 | 0.8% | |
| — | OneMain Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $24.9M | 465,727 | 0.8% | |
| — | Patrick Industries, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 216,336 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | The Charles Schwab Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $23.6M | 250,749 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $22.3M | 185,453 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RLI Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $21.4M | 374,447 | 0.7% | |
| — | Republic Services, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 96,106 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $20.1M | 103,462 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | International Flavors & Fragrances Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $19.4M | 267,273 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $19.0M | 122,079 | 0.6% | |
| — | Garmin Ltd. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $18.9M | 81,569 | 0.6% | |
| — | The Home Depot, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 57,129 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $18.4M | 75,180 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC Energy Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $18.0M | 155,296 | 0.6% | |
| — | Medtronic, PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $17.3M | 199,599 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $16.5M | 33,602 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $15.5M | 148,085 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $15.0M | 47,184 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $14.6M | 33,565 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSA Safety Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $14.6M | 88,824 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Extra Space Storage Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $14.3M | 109,141 | 0.5% | |
| — | The Carlyle Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $13.9M | 287,415 | 0.4% | |
| — | MSC Industrial Direct Co., Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $13.8M | 149,087 | 0.4% | |
| — | Simpson Manufacturing Co., Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 79,773 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $12.9M | 21,416 | 0.4% | |
| — | Victory Capital Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 179,683 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $10.3M | 70,140 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comfort Systems USA, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $9.6M | 6,985 | 0.3% | |
| — | LPL Financial Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 28,855 | 0.3% | |
| — | Fabrinet · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 16,211 | 0.3% | |
| — | Axos Financials, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 93,929 | 0.3% | |
| — | NRG Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 54,506 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $7.2M | 33,528 | 0.2% | |
| — | Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 6,521 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FirstService Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $7.1M | 50,787 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TechnipFMC plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $7.0M | 101,184 | 0.2% | |
| — | Colliers International Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 64,980 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Somnigroup International Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $6.7M | 91,161 | 0.2% | |
| — | Addus Homecare Corp · COM CUSIP 006739106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 70,235 | 0.2% | |
| — | UL Solutions Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 76,644 | 0.2% | |
| — | The Descartes Systems Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 90,549 | 0.2% | |
| — | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 21,139 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Federal Signal Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $6.2M | 57,275 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $6.2M | 36,397 | 0.2% | |
| — | Vertiv Holdings Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 24,478 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Woodward Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $6.0M | 16,806 | 0.2% | |
| — | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 73,097 | 0.2% | |
| — | Hamilton Lane Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 55,236 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSI Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $5.3M | 19,877 | 0.2% | |
| — | CACI International Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 9,483 | 0.2% | |
| — | C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 30,212 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Element Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $4.8M | 140,145 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $4.7M | 22,142 | 0.1% | |
| — | TopBuild Corp. · COM CUSIP 89055F103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 13,073 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Walmart, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $3.9M | 31,725 | 0.1% | |
| — | APi Group Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 90,530 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC Bearings Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $3.2M | 5,921 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $2.5M | 2,480 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EnPro Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $2.4M | 9,685 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Green Brick Partners Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $2.4M | 37,404 | 0.1% | |
| — | ePlus, Inc. · COM CUSIP 294268107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 29,906 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CorVel Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $2.2M | 40,531 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies plc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $2.2M | 5,308 | 0.1% | |
| — | Modine Manufacturing Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 10,169 | 0.1% | |
| — | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 63,895 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IES Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $1.9M | 4,049 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Champion Homes, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-21 +51d | $1.8M | 24,164 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 68.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 263 · QoQ moves: 178
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ARGENT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).