Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$50.9M | −73,242 | $348M | $297M | 1,109,354 | 1,036,112 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −29,447 | $263M | $243M | 2,006,273 | 1,976,826 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$29.2M | −3,225 | $208M | $238M | 241,679 | 238,454 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$52.8M | −6,848 | $289M | $236M | 427,043 | 420,195 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | +$15.9M | −6,651 | $220M | $236M | 804,343 | 797,692 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$37.1M | −3,917 | $260M | $223M | 740,464 | 736,547 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$52.1M | +7,596 | $234M | $182M | 484,008 | 491,604 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | TRIM | −$21.3M | −2,011 | $197M | $176M | 141,395 | 139,384 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$41.9M | −20,803 | $179M | $137M | 696,461 | 675,658 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −7,121 | $99.9M | $93.1M | 290,178 | 283,057 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −6,359 | $85.0M | $80.8M | 958,463 | 952,104 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$27.4M | −31,712 | $94.4M | $67.0M | 551,911 | 520,199 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | +$4.0M | −5,300 | $21.7M | $25.7M | 588,383 | 583,083 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$276K | +6,080 | $19.1M | $19.3M | 70,137 | 76,217 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$941K | +1,000 | $10.9M | $11.8M | 385,892 | 386,892 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −282 | $8.5M | $9.6M | 69,210 | 68,928 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +180 | $10.5M | $8.7M | 45,732 | 45,912 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | TRIM | −$201K | −25 | $3.9M | $3.7M | 49,605 | 49,580 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$543K | −695 | $4.2M | $3.7M | 13,506 | 12,811 |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +68,723 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 68,723 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 SHS | ADD | +$48.7K | +650 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 19,800 | 20,450 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$273K | −100 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 3,138 | 3,038 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$153K | +1,150 | $737K | $890K | 3,952 | 5,102 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 UNIT | TRIM | −$147K | −162 | $906K | $759K | 1,329 | 1,167 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −45,700 | $6.0M | $676K | 49,687 | 3,987 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$109K | +30 | $642K | $533K | 2,168 | 2,198 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$74.8K | −85 | $585K | $510K | 2,533 | 2,448 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$12.7K | +98 | $477K | $464K | 1,481 | 1,579 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$70.6K | −1 | $462K | $391K | 797 | 796 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$216K | −69 | $537K | $321K | 811 | 742 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM | NEW | +$315K | +6,202 | $0 | $315K | — | 6,202 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT | TRIM | −$18.5K | −6 | $248K | $230K | 404 | 398 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | −$13.4K | −94 | $215K | $201K | 1,013 | 919 |
| pos:17290 | EXIT‡e | −$257K | −734 | $257K | $0 | 734 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 34 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$888K | 0 | $17.7M | $16.8M | 82,797 | 82,797 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | NO CHANGE | +$950K | 0 | $6.7M | $7.6M | 63,213 | 63,213 |
position key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$484K | 0 | $4.3M | $3.9M | 73,850 | 73,850 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NO CHANGE | +$307K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 6,587 | 6,587 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NO CHANGE | +$439K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 9,349 | 9,349 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$159K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 13,470 | 13,470 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | NO CHANGE | +$292K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM | NO CHANGE | −$169K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 14,910 | 14,910 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 10,440 | 10,440 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $841K | $842K | 15,231 | 15,231 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | NO CHANGE | −$278K | 0 | $1.0M | $734K | 7,936 | 7,936 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$242K | 0 | $438K | $680K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.2K | 0 | $643K | $664K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.4K | 0 | $673K | $642K | 1,339 | 1,339 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | NO CHANGE | +$82.7K | 0 | $400K | $483K | 654 | 654 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$82.8K | 0 | $350K | $433K | 611 | 611 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$18.7K | 0 | $397K | $378K | 633 | 633 |
position key pos:15772 · issuer key iss:1598 COM | NO CHANGE | +$149K | 0 | $223K | $371K | 11,905 | 11,905 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $329K | $327K | 1,140 | 1,140 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | NO CHANGE | −$125K | 0 | $425K | $300K | 6,400 | 6,400 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$53.0K | 0 | $213K | $266K | 3,179 | 3,179 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.3K | 0 | $277K | $248K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $212K | $236K | 699 | 699 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.3K | 0 | $218K | $234K | 666 | 666 |
position key pos:12888 · issuer key iss:658 COM | NO CHANGE | −$86.0K | 0 | $303K | $217K | 65,625 | 65,625 |
position key pos:17945 · issuer key iss:1929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.4K | 0 | $226K | $216K | 6,090 | 6,090 |
position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.3K | 0 | $258K | $211K | 5,076 | 5,076 |
position key pos:14548 · issuer key iss:754 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.7K | 0 | $126K | $94.6K | 11,610 | 11,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33ec14da20cdc8fe059c3eab5fe84044 · issuer key cusip6:92921W COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.4K | 0 | $75.6K | $46.2K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CL C | $301M | 1,048,923 | 12.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS, INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $243M | 1,976,826 | 10.3% | |
| — | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $238M | 238,454 | 10.1% | |
| — | IDEXX LABS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $236M | 420,195 | 10.0% | |
| — | CME GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $236M | 797,692 | 10.0% | |
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $223M | 736,547 | 9.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $182M | 491,604 | 7.7% | |
| — | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $176M | 139,384 | 7.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 675,658 | 5.8% | |
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $93.1M | 283,057 | 4.0% | |
| — | DONALDSON INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $80.8M | 952,104 | 3.4% | |
| — | QUALCOMM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.0M | 520,199 | 2.9% | |
| — | INTEL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 583,083 | 1.1% | |
| — | APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.3M | 76,217 | 0.8% | |
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.8M | 82,797 | 0.7% | |
| — | KINROSS GOLD CORP COM NO PAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 386,892 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 68,928 | 0.4% | |
| — | DANAHER CORP DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 45,912 | 0.4% | |
| — | MERCK & CO INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 63,213 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO-TECHNE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.9M | 73,850 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.7M | 49,580 | 0.2% | |
| — | HUBBELL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 6,587 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 9,349 | 0.1% | |
| — | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 68,723 | 0.1% | |
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 13,470 | 0.1% | |
| — | WABTEC CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 8,000 | 0.1% | |
| — | ISHARES TR 1-3 YR TR BD ETF · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 20,450 | 0.1% | |
| — | MASTERCARD INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 3,038 | 0.1% | |
| — | VERALTO CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 14,910 | 0.1% | |
| — | WALMART INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 10,440 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $890K | 5,102 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $842K | 15,231 | 0.0% | |
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR TR UNIT · UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $759K | 1,167 | 0.0% | |
| — | KKR & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $734K | 7,936 | 0.0% | |
| — | CORNING INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $680K | 5,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $676K | 3,987 | 0.0% | |
| — | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $664K | 4,000 | 0.0% | |
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $642K | 1,339 | 0.0% | |
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $533K | 2,198 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $510K | 2,448 | 0.0% | |
| — | EMCOR GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $483K | 654 | 0.0% | |
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $464K | 1,579 | 0.0% | |
| — | CATERPILLAR INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $433K | 611 | 0.0% | |
| — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $391K | 796 | 0.0% | |
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF · SHS CUSIP 922908363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $378K | 633 | 0.0% | |
| — | SM ENERGY CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $371K | 11,905 | 0.0% | |
| — | NORFOLK SOUTHERN CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $327K | 1,140 | 0.0% | |
| — | INTUIT COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $321K | 742 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA, INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $315K | 6,202 | 0.0% | |
| — | FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVCS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $300K | 6,400 | 0.0% | |
| — | CORTEVA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $266K | 3,179 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $248K | 800 | 0.0% | |
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $236K | 699 | 0.0% | |
| — | AMGEN INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $234K | 666 | 0.0% | |
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1 · UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $230K | 398 | 0.0% | |
| — | ENERGY VAULT HLDGS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $217K | 65,625 | 0.0% | |
| — | VONTIER CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $216K | 6,090 | 0.0% | |
| — | RALLIANT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $211K | 5,076 | 0.0% | |
| — | REPUBLIC SERVICES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $201K | 919 | 0.0% | |
| — | FLOWERS FOODS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $94.6K | 11,610 | 0.0% | |
| — | VUZIX CORP · COM CUSIP 92921W300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.2K | 20,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 61 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 99.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 848 · QoQ moves: 63
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CAPITAL COUNSEL LLC/NY's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).