Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF CALL | NEW | +$347M | +4,000,000 | $0 | $347M | — | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW CALL | ADD | +$145M | +1,300,000 | $81.7M | $227M | 700,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B CALL | TRIM | −$21.3M | −200,000 | $198M | $177M | 2,000,000 | 1,800,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM CALL | ADD | +$58.6M | +1,000,000 | $73.8M | $132M | 2,000,000 | 3,000,000 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM CALL | ADD | +$62.0M | +300,000 | $59.2M | $121M | 200,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM CALL | TRIM | −$65.8M | −700,000 | $163M | $96.9M | 2,000,000 | 1,300,000 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A CALL | NEW | +$82.7M | +1,100,000 | $0 | $82.7M | — | 1,100,000 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$66.5M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $66.5M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM CALL | NEW | +$60.7M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $60.7M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM CALL | NEW | +$58.1M | +200,000 | $0 | $58.1M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM CALL | NEW | +$56.0M | +500,000 | $0 | $56.0M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM CALL | NEW | +$53.2M | +200,000 | $0 | $53.2M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM CALL | ADD | +$20.0M | +184,500 | $31.8M | $51.8M | 315,500 | 500,000 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK CALL | TRIM | −$25.4M | −1,000,000 | $76.8M | $51.4M | 2,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:11349 · issuer key iss:1242 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +100,000 | $43.7M | $49.2M | 400,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$19.4M | +200,000 | $29.8M | $49.2M | 300,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B CALL | ADD | +$27.7M | +420,100 | $19.3M | $47.0M | 379,900 | 800,000 |
position key pos:11379 · issuer key iss:1999 SPON ADR CL D CALL | ADD | +$23.8M | +380,000 | $22.4M | $46.2M | 620,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | TRIM | −$442K | −175,000 | $43.6M | $43.2M | 1,100,000 | 925,000 |
position key pos:16476 · issuer key iss:19 COM CL A CALL | NEW | +$41.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $41.4M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM CALL | TRIM | −$68.8M | −300,000 | $109M | $39.8M | 500,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM CALL | NEW | +$36.3M | +500,000 | $0 | $36.3M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM CALL | NEW | +$35.9M | +500,000 | $0 | $35.9M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM CALL | NEW | +$31.7M | +1,100,000 | $0 | $31.7M | — | 1,100,000 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM CALL | NEW | +$31.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $31.4M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:11349 · issuer key iss:1242 COM CALL | NEW | +$29.5M | +300,000 | $0 | $29.5M | — | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:711d66d698711dacee6a087a4a4c6000 · issuer key cusip6:31816X COM CALL | NEW | +$28.5M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $28.5M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM CALL | NEW | +$27.9M | +600,000 | $0 | $27.9M | — | 600,000 |
position key pos:11081 · issuer key iss:1265 COM | ADD | −$8.4M | +500,000 | $30.6M | $22.2M | 3,000,000 | 3,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac0927bfce1cd998907669408d3bbff4 · issuer key cusip6:10501L SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$2.9M | +650,000 | $19.0M | $21.9M | 1,000,000 | 1,650,000 |
position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237 ADR CALL | NEW | +$21.2M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $21.2M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:17995 · issuer key iss:101 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +500,000 | $19.2M | $20.8M | 3,000,000 | 3,500,000 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM CALL | NEW | +$20.1M | +430,000 | $0 | $20.1M | — | 430,000 |
position key pos:14868 · issuer key iss:68 COM CALL | TRIM | −$6.7M | −200,000 | $26.6M | $19.9M | 500,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919 COM | NEW | +$19.3M | +850,000 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 850,000 |
position key pos:12256 · issuer key iss:1130 COM | TRIM | +$870K | −5,186 | $18.3M | $19.1M | 2,000,000 | 1,994,814 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11ef0224dbe0d573a8ee7134e2edf899 · issuer key cusip6:343389 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.3M | +89,438 | $17.2M | $18.5M | 1,000,000 | 1,089,438 |
position key pos:13012 · issuer key iss:1797 COM CALL | NEW | +$18.2M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $18.2M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COM CALL | TRIM | −$21.5M | −500,000 | $39.4M | $17.9M | 1,000,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM CALL | ADD | +$3.6M | +1,000,000 | $13.3M | $16.9M | 1,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −100,000 | $19.1M | $15.3M | 300,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:13976 · issuer key iss:723 CL A CALL | NEW | +$14.5M | +500,000 | $0 | $14.5M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A CALL | NEW | +$13.9M | +880,000 | $0 | $13.9M | — | 880,000 |
position key pos:12817 · issuer key iss:1239 COMMON CLASS A CALL | NEW | +$13.7M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $13.7M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | ADD | +$9.1M | +1,000,000 | $4.1M | $13.3M | 1,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:14167 · issuer key iss:1312 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −1,000,000 | $18.4M | $11.6M | 2,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:17517 · issuer key iss:2057 SHS | TRIM | −$147K | −900,000 | $11.7M | $11.5M | 2,900,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8948595df4e56c28a2e8dffed59ee810 · issuer key cusip6:24823R COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −400,000 | $16.5M | $11.5M | 1,000,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b34180bef97f96289ed9c41fa480875d · issuer key cusip6:086921 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$10.3M | +700,000 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 700,000 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +200,000 | $13.3M | $10.1M | 1,000,000 | 1,200,000 |
position key pos:14617 · issuer key iss:1467 SPONSORED ADS CALL | ADD | −$1.4M | +250,000 | $10.9M | $9.4M | 750,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14617 · issuer key iss:1467 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$8.4M | −250,000 | $17.4M | $9.0M | 1,200,000 | 950,000 |
position key pos:13976 · issuer key iss:723 CL A | NEW | +$8.7M | +300,000 | $0 | $8.7M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:150 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.5M | +100,000 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe0d9966399a64b3430cac52765b9adf · issuer key cusip6:87969B COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −100,000 | $10.7M | $8.4M | 2,100,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:65111c06a55f0b865ec0893cf8e2c1bd · issuer key cusip6:G9471C SHS NEW | ADD | −$3.1M | +1,400,000 | $10.7M | $7.5M | 2,000,000 | 3,400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d028cea2f2cb02c7ad4f2049f71de6c · issuer key cusip6:46500E COM NEW | NEW | +$7.4M | +700,000 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 700,000 |
position key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:1733 COM | NEW | +$6.8M | +500,000 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM CALL | TRIM | −$12.7M | −500,000 | $19.4M | $6.7M | 1,000,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM | NEW | +$6.7M | +500,000 | $0 | $6.7M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS CALL | TRIM | −$1.6M | −1,000,000 | $8.3M | $6.6M | 2,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$6.3M | +100,000 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:11928 · issuer key iss:948 COM | NEW | +$5.6M | +300,000 | $0 | $5.6M | — | 300,000 |
position key pos:14116 · issuer key iss:663 COM CALL | NEW | +$5.2M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0befaea9161cd0690da52313a43e4b88 · issuer key cusip6:29970N COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −100,000 | $8.4M | $5.0M | 2,100,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:82fe98511ed9fabe609bda2f68a6cbe0 · issuer key cusip6:81727U COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +250,002 | $1.4M | $3.3M | 249,998 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:734325c9eec97d21e093fb209effeb4d · issuer key cusip6:45826T COM | NEW | +$2.7M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $2.7M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:16614 · issuer key iss:1969 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,000,000 | $3.3M | $2.1M | 5,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:12817 · issuer key iss:1239 COMMON CLASS A | NEW | +$687K | +100,000 | $0 | $687K | — | 100,000 |
| pos:10790 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$24.9M | −1,000,000 | $24.9M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:11235 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$20.8M | −1,000,000 | $20.8M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:11235 | EXIT‡e | −$14.6M | −700,000 | $14.6M | $0 | 700,000 | — |
| pos:11761 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$23.4M | −1,000,000 | $23.4M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:11761 | EXIT‡e | −$16.4M | −700,000 | $16.4M | $0 | 700,000 | — |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW CALL | EXIT‡e | −$69.4M | −1,000,000 | $69.4M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:13266 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$19.8M | −469,200 | $19.8M | $0 | 469,200 | — |
| pos:13266 | EXIT‡e | −$8.5M | −200,000 | $8.5M | $0 | 200,000 | — |
| pos:13707 | EXIT‡e | −$7.5M | −999,600 | $7.5M | $0 | 999,600 | — |
| pos:13876 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$97.5M | −500,000 | $97.5M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:13876 | EXIT‡e | −$19.5M | −100,000 | $19.5M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
| pos:13891 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$31.9M | −500,000 | $31.9M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:14047 | EXIT‡e | −$4.6M | −100,000 | $4.6M | $0 | 100,000 | — |
| pos:14552 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$24.1M | −200,000 | $24.1M | $0 | 200,000 | — |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | EXIT‡e | −$16.2M | −300,000 | $16.2M | $0 | 300,000 | — |
| pos:15847 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$26.2M | −2,000,000 | $26.2M | $0 | 2,000,000 | — |
| pos:16439 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$43.8M | −500,000 | $43.8M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:16649 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$78.9M | −1,000,000 | $78.9M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:17450 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$42.5M | −500,000 | $42.5M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:17546 CALL | EXIT‡e | −$24.5M | −1,000,000 | $24.5M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM CALL | EXIT‡e | −$51.1M | −800,000 | $51.1M | $0 | 800,000 | — |
| pos:18130 | EXIT‡e | −$9.8M | −1,000,000 | $9.8M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
position key sid:sec:prov:65111c06a55f0b865ec0893cf8e2c1bd · issuer key cusip6:G9471C SHS NEW CALL | EXIT‡e | −$5.3M | −1,000,000 | $5.3M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:d9982c715efb91f9b2000022a280a1b1 | EXIT‡e | −$11.4M | −500,000 | $11.4M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 93 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$21.1M | 0 | $147M | $125M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.9M | 0 | $69.4M | $66.5M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$9.2M | 0 | $45.1M | $54.3M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:16476 · issuer key iss:19 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$5.1M | 0 | $36.3M | $41.4M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:12472 · issuer key iss:1269 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.4M | 0 | $31.3M | $37.6M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$4.3M | 0 | $25.5M | $21.2M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:13012 · issuer key iss:1797 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.4M | 0 | $31.6M | $18.2M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$3.1M | 0 | $12.9M | $16.1M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17943 · issuer key iss:933 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.3M | 0 | $10.0M | $13.3M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14116 · issuer key iss:663 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3M | 0 | $14.6M | $10.4M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f32900aad8f1098a75a7540de279c057 · issuer key cusip6:G33856 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $9.3M | $8.2M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:db86a5af956d7c6093af99afe588d598 · issuer key cusip6:03464Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$390K | 0 | $8.6M | $8.2M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1eabbea4ad52d87442fc2c9de16a9e96 · issuer key cusip6:54948X COM | NO CHANGE | +$240K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.6M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$290K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f309fd20b3ad4e615ae4aab363b9fa0c · issuer key cusip6:64131A COM | NO CHANGE | +$70.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:31bd096d76f11be58e8f9b95ba95be3f · issuer key cusip6:644393 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$550K | 0 | $1.1M | $590K | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR · 20 YR TR BD ETF · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $347M | 4,000,000 | 11.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $227M | 2,000,000 | 7.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $226M | 2,300,000 | 7.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC | $133M | 2,000,000 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $132M | 3,000,000 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 1,000,000 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $121M | 500,000 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO | $96.9M | 1,300,000 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AST SPACEMOBILE INC | $82.9M | 1,000,000 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC | $82.7M | 1,100,000 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOHAWK INDS INC | $78.8M | 800,000 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP | $63.2M | 1,355,000 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 1,000,000 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.1M | 200,000 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $56.0M | 500,000 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.3M | 1,000,000 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.2M | 200,000 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.8M | 500,000 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.4M | 1,000,000 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.0M | 800,000 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA | $46.2M | 1,000,000 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARCLAYS PLC | $42.3M | 2,000,000 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $39.8M | 200,000 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.6M | 2,000,000 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.3M | 500,000 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE REALREAL INC | $36.3M | 4,000,000 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.9M | 500,000 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ INC | $31.7M | 1,100,000 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.4M | 500,000 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | FIREFLY AEROSPACE INC · COM · CALL CUSIP 31816X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.5M | 1,000,000 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.9M | 600,000 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW | $27.0M | 3,200,000 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTLY INC | $23.2M | 800,000 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCR VOYIX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 3,500,000 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | BRAINSWAY LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 10501L106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 1,650,000 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAUCH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 3,500,000 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCOA CORP · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.9M | 300,000 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD | $19.9M | 3,000,000 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HORMEL FOODS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 850,000 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIONSGATE STUDIOS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 1,994,814 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | FLOTEK INDUSTRIES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 343389409 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.5M | 1,089,438 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PONY AI INC | $18.4M | 1,950,000 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 500,000 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOKIA CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.1M | 2,000,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENOVIX CORPORATION | $15.5M | 3,000,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTMAN CHEM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.3M | 200,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $14.4M | 2,100,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC | $13.9M | 880,000 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTSMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 1,000,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYFT INC | $13.3M | 1,000,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXGEN ENERGY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.6M | 1,000,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORR DRILLING LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.5M | 2,000,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | DENALI THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 24823R105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 600,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | BETA TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP 086921103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 700,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 100,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | TELOS CORP MD · COM CUSIP 87969B101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 2,000,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | FERROGLOBE PLC · SHS CUSIP G33856108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 2,000,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK MORTGAGE REIT INC · COM CUSIP 03464Y108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 1,000,000 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | VERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP G9471C206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 3,400,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | ISOENERGY LTD · COM NEW CUSIP 46500E867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 700,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNRUN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 500,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERADERMICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 100,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IAMGOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.6M | 300,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | EVE HLDG INC · COM CUSIP 29970N104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 2,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | LUCID DIAGNOSTICS INC · COM CUSIP 54948X109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 4,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | SENSEONICS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 81727U303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 500,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | INTEGRA RES CORP · COM CUSIP 45826T509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 1,000,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLUG PWR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 1,000,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.1M | 4,000,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | NEURONETICS INC · COM CUSIP 64131A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 1,000,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | NEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC · COM CL A CUSIP 644393100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $590K | 1,000,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 71 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 360 · QoQ moves: 109
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MASTERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).