Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF CALL | TRIM | −$8.4M | −89,700 | $123M | $115M | 1,416,000 | 1,326,300 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +238,790 | $88.8M | $90.3M | 1,613,917 | 1,852,707 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −264,807 | $93.2M | $84.4M | 1,480,804 | 1,215,997 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$17.4M | −293,036 | $87.0M | $69.5M | 1,629,664 | 1,336,628 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a54b457e27695aebb17744c3b5918842 · issuer key cusip6:25432X COM | TRIM | +$6.7M | −27,839 | $61.7M | $68.4M | 2,049,143 | 2,021,304 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | TRIM | −$50.3M | −1,566,535 | $106M | $55.7M | 5,475,110 | 3,908,575 |
position key pos:15767 · issuer key iss:1365 COM | TRIM | −$15.4M | −46,401 | $62.1M | $46.7M | 918,845 | 872,444 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$16.6M | −138,725 | $60.8M | $44.1M | 608,426 | 469,701 |
position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468 COM NEW | ADD | +$9.6M | +52,659 | $33.1M | $42.8M | 266,042 | 318,701 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36439369a6f001bd5cef6411613f9e2a · issuer key cusip6:70932M COM | TRIM | −$32.3M | −89,575 | $72.6M | $40.3M | 550,927 | 461,352 |
position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +238,964 | $35.0M | $40.0M | 1,570,371 | 1,809,335 |
position key pos:17728 · issuer key iss:1455 COM | NEW | +$39.3M | +456,094 | $0 | $39.3M | — | 456,094 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | TRIM | −$5.5M | −43,427 | $44.3M | $38.8M | 327,715 | 284,288 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | TRIM | −$670K | −25,784 | $32.8M | $32.2M | 561,993 | 536,209 |
position key pos:12545 · issuer key iss:715 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −224,109 | $36.1M | $31.6M | 2,113,113 | 1,889,004 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +48,475 | $25.0M | $29.5M | 155,430 | 203,905 |
position key pos:17262 · issuer key iss:2139 SHS | ADD | −$95.5K | +87,133 | $29.3M | $29.3M | 1,117,152 | 1,204,285 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +358,995 | $21.9M | $28.5M | 1,060,554 | 1,419,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efe3984ae68d6229af9aa2fbe375fcf2 · issuer key cusip6:828730 CL A $1 PAR | ADD | +$6.7M | +308,710 | $21.5M | $28.2M | 1,143,055 | 1,451,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:24549713e2d7c526436fda89412af4a9 · issuer key cusip6:75902K COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −35,964 | $33.2M | $27.3M | 856,641 | 820,677 |
position key pos:11226 · issuer key iss:1762 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −24,164 | $27.3M | $25.6M | 463,687 | 439,523 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +82,803 | $23.8M | $25.0M | 285,303 | 368,106 |
position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +290,505 | $14.3M | $24.8M | 293,883 | 584,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f6507a98b6b5a012aacf93b559ad4893 · issuer key cusip6:06652V COM NEW | ADD | +$11.2M | +192,051 | $13.6M | $24.8M | 216,813 | 408,864 |
position key pos:15612 · issuer key iss:2009 COM | ADD | +$871K | +21,570 | $23.7M | $24.6M | 404,520 | 426,090 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6a4a3b151f87a26757c1fd2b5a9bca73 · issuer key cusip6:062540 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +116,082 | $13.7M | $23.5M | 200,583 | 316,665 |
position key pos:15185 · issuer key iss:423 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.4M | −63,334 | $24.8M | $23.4M | 794,867 | 731,533 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$9.4M | −44,463 | $32.3M | $22.9M | 154,712 | 110,249 |
position key pos:13355 · issuer key iss:85 COM | ADD | −$993K | +54,768 | $23.5M | $22.5M | 518,387 | 573,155 |
position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD PUT | TRIM | −$24.1M | −374,000 | $46.4M | $22.2M | 715,500 | 341,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM CL A | TRIM | −$7.2M | −126,966 | $29.4M | $22.2M | 465,923 | 338,957 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$23.9M | −217,499 | $44.8M | $21.0M | 481,182 | 263,683 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$7.7M | −5,096 | $27.8M | $20.1M | 26,016 | 20,920 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP PUT | ADD | +$6.0M | +9,300 | $13.1M | $19.1M | 21,700 | 31,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7d6a4bf7c118b42725708535e1e3aa94 · issuer key cusip6:42722X COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +91,799 | $14.4M | $18.2M | 607,105 | 698,904 |
position key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:628 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −275,942 | $22.0M | $17.9M | 1,191,380 | 915,438 |
position key pos:13665 · issuer key iss:1222 COM | TRIM | +$611K | −11,093 | $16.9M | $17.5M | 221,460 | 210,367 |
position key pos:17200 · issuer key iss:1154 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −11,814 | $19.1M | $16.8M | 148,920 | 137,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +74,225 | $12.4M | $16.7M | 329,730 | 403,955 |
position key pos:14577 · issuer key iss:1888 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −472,671 | $19.3M | $14.5M | 1,654,877 | 1,182,206 |
position key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:490 COM | NEW | +$14.4M | +292,802 | $0 | $14.4M | — | 292,802 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72b4ea0ec6166297019be4ec090847f5 · issuer key cusip6:71367G CLASS A COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −296,248 | $18.8M | $14.3M | 1,084,985 | 788,737 |
position key pos:11042 · issuer key iss:1932 COM | ADD | −$356K | +12,423 | $14.5M | $14.2M | 195,281 | 207,704 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −11,585 | $20.0M | $13.0M | 40,839 | 29,254 |
position key pos:14747 · issuer key iss:2089 COMMON SHARES | ADD | −$2.7M | +86,169 | $15.6M | $12.8M | 961,323 | 1,047,492 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +167,914 | $4.4M | $12.2M | 93,607 | 261,521 |
position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79 COM | TRIM | −$10.8M | −148,193 | $22.7M | $11.9M | 306,886 | 158,693 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +17,338 | $8.5M | $10.9M | 37,427 | 54,765 |
position key pos:14319 · issuer key iss:962 COM | TRIM | −$13.7M | −191,849 | $24.1M | $10.4M | 329,495 | 137,646 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | NEW | +$9.9M | +635,166 | $0 | $9.9M | — | 635,166 |
position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677 COM | ADD | +$505K | +66,226 | $8.8M | $9.3M | 185,284 | 251,510 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | NEW | +$9.1M | +30,206 | $0 | $9.1M | — | 30,206 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NEW | +$9.0M | +70,765 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 70,765 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −164,546 | $17.6M | $8.8M | 356,977 | 192,431 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6bb27f82f191ca4a75df1625cd2c307a · issuer key cusip6:90355N CLASS A COM | TRIM | +$28.1K | −1,319 | $8.1M | $8.1M | 438,211 | 436,892 |
position key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:514 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +252,854 | $2.0M | $7.6M | 67,537 | 320,391 |
position key pos:11684 · issuer key iss:876 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −109,176 | $14.6M | $7.6M | 229,158 | 119,982 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | TRIM | −$1.6M | −2,266 | $9.1M | $7.5M | 88,267 | 86,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5fcec360db8ce8c0dfa6495a908ceac · issuer key cusip6:704699 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +195,520 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 195,520 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c3baf8c5d120763933f4678c3eb2a9b · issuer key cusip6:83190L COM NEW | NEW | +$6.6M | +169,740 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 169,740 |
position key pos:17979 · issuer key iss:345 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +21,071 | $9.3M | $5.5M | 183,591 | 204,662 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53dd60813434a5c8782d38c62af63092 · issuer key cusip6:146103 COM NEW | NEW | +$5.3M | +227,715 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 227,715 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3cc9483af7d4c650f54b76336ea341c3 · issuer key cusip6:82620P COM | NEW | +$4.7M | +139,676 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 139,676 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28e254365142be8fd90b9ce105380aad · issuer key cusip6:60786M CL A | NEW | +$3.5M | +60,968 | $0 | $3.5M | — | 60,968 |
position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 COM | NEW | +$3.4M | +12,304 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 12,304 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4c2fbe8bfd58f84c1135c601cfe517f5 · issuer key cusip6:83946P COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +76,088 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 76,088 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −4,476 | $5.0M | $3.2M | 14,864 | 10,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6b0dea1ea78a46d605816033b1dff708 · issuer key cusip6:74179A COM | NEW | +$3.1M | +91,688 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 91,688 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a30fa13c230da6b8ef0b1000ba96d292 · issuer key cusip6:553810 COM | NEW | +$2.9M | +117,116 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 117,116 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | TRIM | −$26.5M | −177,175 | $29.3M | $2.8M | 202,518 | 25,343 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6da6bdaa506dd8093af2511267629da · issuer key cusip6:91823B COM CL A | TRIM | −$6.7M | −1,447,962 | $8.4M | $1.7M | 1,926,407 | 478,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:54ff01ed84a3eef6b053335394e8f08e · issuer key cusip6:52603A COM NEW | TRIM | −$14.0M | −713,173 | $15.6M | $1.6M | 824,482 | 111,309 |
position key pos:11261 · issuer key iss:1049 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −73,685 | $5.8M | $1.5M | 103,217 | 29,532 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e8c210d4e7840330f3af970f9f502144 · issuer key cusip6:164024 COM | NEW | +$1.5M | +27,103 | $0 | $1.5M | — | 27,103 |
| pos:10340 | EXIT‡e | −$13.2M | −115,120 | $13.2M | $0 | 115,120 | — |
| pos:12929 | EXIT‡e | −$7.8M | −89,972 | $7.8M | $0 | 89,972 | — |
| pos:13607 | EXIT‡e | −$10.3M | −367,552 | $10.3M | $0 | 367,552 | — |
| pos:14403 | EXIT‡e | −$23.7M | −69,797 | $23.7M | $0 | 69,797 | — |
| pos:15152 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$22.8M | −119,000 | $22.8M | $0 | 119,000 | — |
| pos:15524 | EXIT‡e | −$11.4M | −256,358 | $11.4M | $0 | 256,358 | — |
| pos:15580 | EXIT‡e | −$12.4M | −456,523 | $12.4M | $0 | 456,523 | — |
| pos:17030 | EXIT‡e | −$4.3M | −179,018 | $4.3M | $0 | 179,018 | — |
| pos:17440 | EXIT‡e | −$1.9M | −33,216 | $1.9M | $0 | 33,216 | — |
| pos:17668 | EXIT‡e | −$1.5M | −15,461 | $1.5M | $0 | 15,461 | — |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | EXIT‡e | −$23.0M | −38,082 | $23.0M | $0 | 38,082 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:1817ff6a8b77f332e6d7f8022cc4199c | EXIT‡e | −$7.0M | −122,201 | $7.0M | $0 | 122,201 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:4be8aa2c41c031d5a0abdbeba9a1c2b6 | EXIT‡e | −$2.9M | −297,021 | $2.9M | $0 | 297,021 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:66b0e82ce1854fe7da238099e2c6456b | EXIT‡e | −$7.1M | −496,545 | $7.1M | $0 | 496,545 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:862679b4aad2a272b7959c39d4250c57 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −8,186 | $1.1M | $0 | 8,186 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:ab1b825ce01b93b42cb9297b2afd1d80 | EXIT‡e | −$1.8M | −46,956 | $1.8M | $0 | 46,956 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:d3e297792e076a51f86d0e60c7252ae5 | EXIT‡e | −$4.1M | −106,660 | $4.1M | $0 | 106,660 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:e1b642df503bc20b75e53e46c7abdc6e | EXIT‡e | −$21.6M | −430,841 | $21.6M | $0 | 430,841 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 92 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.2M | 0 | $151M | $138M | 469,496 | 469,496 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$4.8M | 0 | $65.6M | $60.8M | 369,259 | 369,259 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$6.0M | 0 | $49.5M | $43.5M | 23,056 | 23,056 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.9M | 0 | $48.1M | $36.2M | 198,531 | 198,531 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $27.4M | $28.9M | 268,727 | 268,727 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.5K | 0 | $15.9M | $16.0M | 135,730 | 135,730 |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $18.2M | $15.5M | 334,183 | 334,183 |
position key sid:sec:prov:649d2583efb64cd160a7c1399e46a264 · issuer key cusip6:133034 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $10.7M | $11.8M | 247,699 | 247,699 |
position key sid:sec:prov:488dfc3b9f2a70e097922ba25872b381 · issuer key cusip6:58844R COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $9.3M | $11.7M | 273,747 | 273,747 |
position key pos:16832 · issuer key iss:1700 COM | NO CHANGE | −$170K | 0 | $10.1M | $9.9M | 107,184 | 107,184 |
position key pos:12165 · issuer key iss:1857 COM | NO CHANGE | +$704K | 0 | $8.9M | $9.7M | 233,034 | 233,034 |
position key pos:17838 · issuer key iss:1961 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $11.2M | $9.4M | 133,164 | 133,164 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d7432c14fe110dc0e3a5158be7ced0c5 · issuer key cusip6:74386T COM | NO CHANGE | +$584K | 0 | $8.2M | $8.8M | 414,090 | 414,090 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$45.2K | 0 | $8.4M | $8.3M | 96,154 | 96,154 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e359b37522ff7e60dd09338634b38720 · issuer key cusip6:318910 COM | NO CHANGE | +$685K | 0 | $6.3M | $6.9M | 123,266 | 123,266 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | NO CHANGE | +$83.9K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.8M | 190,680 | 190,680 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ebc1cbe8df160c39415c0fdf55aa36e · issuer key cusip6:896095 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.5K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 137,981 | 137,981 |
position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$285K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.5M | 491,956 | 491,956 |
position key pos:11174 · issuer key iss:915 COM | NO CHANGE | −$142K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.5M | 166,538 | 166,538 |
position key pos:17954 · issuer key iss:229 COM | NO CHANGE | −$430K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 251,202 | 251,202 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bcacedf27046f20b2ba69aa114befa19 · issuer key cusip6:66405S COM | NO CHANGE | +$263K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.5M | 31,107 | 31,107 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8db9374e4f91ce8b8a4640eb37037e16 · issuer key cusip6:319383 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$173K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 117,192 | 117,192 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$70.0K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.8M | 13,360 | 13,360 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | NO CHANGE | −$898K | 0 | $3.3M | $2.4M | 25,666 | 25,666 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$65.3K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 19,920 | 19,920 |
position key sid:sec:prov:909ab807a85afe3c3f5170c1a7ba0aec · issuer key cusip6:950810 COM | NO CHANGE | +$73.6K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 58,859 | 58,859 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | NO CHANGE | −$85.9K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 15,249 | 15,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46e802dfa8a56c18543fada37cb8b777 · issuer key cusip6:01446U COM | NO CHANGE | +$71.7K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 60,240 | 60,240 |
position key pos:17193 · issuer key iss:2063 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$520K | 0 | $1.1M | $534K | 118,200 | 118,200 |
position key pos:12475 · issuer key iss:624 COM | NO CHANGE | +$73.6K | 0 | $457K | $530K | 21,325 | 21,325 |
position key pos:14141 · issuer key iss:704 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$111K | 0 | $619K | $508K | 20,051 | 20,051 |
position key pos:17022 · issuer key iss:427 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $442K | $427K | 7,444 | 7,444 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4268c1572c3020d3547a1559b21d7f64 · issuer key cusip6:811707 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $200K | $193K | 6,374 | 6,374 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd62c32d77f5020f273d35de33cab4c2 · issuer key cusip6:14888L COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$9.1K | 0 | $177K | $186K | 11,246 | 11,246 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $138M | 469,496 | 6.5% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $123M | 1,422,454 | 5.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.3M | 1,852,707 | 4.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.4M | 1,215,997 | 4.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.5M | 1,336,628 | 3.3% | |||||||
| — | DIME CMNTY BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP 25432X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $68.4M | 2,021,304 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.8M | 369,259 | 2.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET COS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.7M | 3,908,575 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEMAIN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.7M | 872,444 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.1M | 469,701 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.5M | 23,056 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.8M | 318,701 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | PENNYMAC FINL SVCS INC NEW · COM CUSIP 70932M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.3M | 461,352 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD NATL BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.0M | 1,809,335 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.3M | 456,094 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.8M | 284,288 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.2M | 198,531 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.2M | 536,209 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F N B CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.6M | 1,889,004 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 203,905 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.3M | 1,204,285 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | ESQUIRE FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 29667J101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.9M | 268,727 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.5M | 1,419,549 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | SIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP · CL A $1 PAR CUSIP 828730200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 1,451,765 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | REGIONAL MGMT CORP · COM CUSIP 75902K106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.3M | 820,677 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAYLOR MORRISON HOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 439,523 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.0M | 368,106 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.8M | 584,388 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | BANNER CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 06652V208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.8M | 408,864 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 426,090 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | BANK HAWAII CORP · COM CUSIP 062540109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.5M | 316,665 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTRAL PAC FINL CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 731,533 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 110,249 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLY FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 573,155 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.2M | 341,500 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | VICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL · COM CL A CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $22.2M | 338,957 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.0M | 263,683 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 20,920 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.1M | 31,000 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | HERITAGE FINL CORP WASH · COM CUSIP 42722X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $18.2M | 698,904 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTERN BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.9M | 915,438 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.5M | 210,367 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M/I HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 137,106 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | ORIGIN BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP 68621T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 403,955 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 135,730 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 334,183 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALLEY NATL BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.5M | 1,182,206 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 292,802 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | PERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS · CLASS A COM CUSIP 71367G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 788,737 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VOYA FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 207,704 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERIPRISE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.0M | 29,254 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTD · COMMON SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.8M | 1,047,492 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 261,521 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 158,693 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | CAMDEN NATL CORP · COM CUSIP 133034108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 247,699 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | MERCHANTS BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP 58844R108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.7M | 273,747 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 54,765 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDEPENDENT BK CORP MASS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.4M | 137,646 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 635,166 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHSTATE BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 107,184 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED BANKSHARES INC WEST V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 233,034 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.4M | 133,164 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITABLE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.3M | 251,510 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 30,206 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 70,765 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.8M | 192,431 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | PROVIDENT FINL SVCS INC · COM CUSIP 74386T105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 414,090 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | USCB FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 90355N101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 436,892 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREBRIDGE FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 320,391 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.6M | 119,982 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 86,001 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | FIRST BANCORP N C · COM CUSIP 318910106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 123,266 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP 704699107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 195,520 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 190,680 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SMARTFINANCIAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP 83190L208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 169,740 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TRICO BANCSHARES · COM CUSIP 896095106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 137,981 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 491,956 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBIZ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 204,662 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CARTER BANKSHARES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 146103106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 227,715 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SIERRA BANCORP · COM CUSIP 82620P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 139,676 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.5M | 166,538 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANC OF CALIFORNIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 251,202 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | NORTHEAST BK PORTLAND ME · COM CUSIP 66405S100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 31,107 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | MOELIS & CO · CL A CUSIP 60786M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.5M | 60,968 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 12,304 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | SOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP 83946P107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 76,088 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 10,388 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | PRINCETON BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP 74179A107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 91,688 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | FIRST BUSEY CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 319383204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 117,192 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | MVB FINL CORP · COM CUSIP 553810102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 117,116 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 25,343 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.8M | 13,360 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.4M | 25,666 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 19,920 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | WESBANCO INC · COM CUSIP 950810101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 58,859 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | UWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CL A CUSIP 91823B109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 478,445 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 15,249 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LENDINGCLUB ISSUANCE TR SER · COM NEW CUSIP 52603A208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 111,309 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KB HOME · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 29,532 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | CHEMUNG FINL CORP · COM CUSIP 164024101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 27,103 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 60.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 221 · QoQ moves: 126
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BASSWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).