Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$726K | +11,922 | $166M | $166M | 265,400 | 277,322 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$36.3M | +448,929 | $74.0M | $110M | 981,146 | 1,430,075 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | +$4.7M | +107,888 | $86.7M | $91.4M | 1,609,738 | 1,717,626 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | TRIM | −$37.5M | −1,225,524 | $128M | $90.3M | 4,746,845 | 3,521,321 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | ADD | +$7.7M | +151,747 | $80.3M | $88.0M | 1,587,784 | 1,739,531 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | ADD | +$6.1M | +69,634 | $70.1M | $76.2M | 729,278 | 798,912 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$5.5M | −17,184 | $65.9M | $71.3M | 591,254 | 574,070 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | ADD | −$1.6M | +14,068 | $69.4M | $67.8M | 448,436 | 462,504 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +7,719 | $59.4M | $57.5M | 218,673 | 226,392 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$2.7M | +56,469 | $49.1M | $51.8M | 928,984 | 985,453 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$1.3M | +3,147 | $51.3M | $50.0M | 83,550 | 86,697 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$657K | +14,760 | $49.8M | $49.1M | 267,024 | 281,784 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$2.5M | +20,716 | $45.5M | $48.0M | 728,016 | 748,732 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$1.9M | +9,678 | $44.5M | $46.4M | 232,212 | 241,890 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$3.2M | +3,687 | $49.6M | $46.4M | 157,934 | 161,621 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$2.3M | +7,928 | $40.5M | $42.8M | 164,722 | 172,650 |
position key pos:18064 · issuer key iss:930 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −3,543 | $39.2M | $42.0M | 201,839 | 198,296 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +31,619 | $38.4M | $41.4M | 581,243 | 612,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | ADD | +$2.6M | +6,059 | $38.3M | $40.9M | 246,725 | 252,784 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$9.5M | +5,349 | $49.0M | $39.5M | 101,388 | 106,737 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | TRIM | +$3.2M | −162 | $35.4M | $38.6M | 117,606 | 117,444 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$2.8M | +9,879 | $35.2M | $38.0M | 453,742 | 463,621 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$21.3K | +3,105 | $31.5M | $31.6M | 62,748 | 65,853 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A ENERGY ETF | ADD | +$9.3M | +6,062 | $22.1M | $31.4M | 175,649 | 181,711 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +5,169 | $28.3M | $26.6M | 122,783 | 127,952 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | −$219K | +46,234 | $25.4M | $25.2M | 463,308 | 509,542 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$943K | +3,228 | $21.7M | $20.8M | 67,442 | 70,670 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | ADD | +$2.2M | +19,295 | $17.8M | $20.0M | 416,882 | 436,177 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$2.0M | +942 | $19.4M | $17.3M | 29,320 | 30,262 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | ADD | −$1.6M | +8,830 | $17.3M | $15.7M | 175,878 | 184,708 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −12,627 | $19.6M | $15.2M | 34,136 | 21,509 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$10.4M | −28,986 | $25.2M | $14.9M | 75,278 | 46,292 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$935K | +2,363 | $15.8M | $14.8M | 45,550 | 47,913 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | ADD | +$562K | +5,959 | $14.1M | $14.7M | 159,589 | 165,548 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +76,755 | $230K | $14.5M | 867 | 77,622 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +29,245 | $10.1M | $13.5M | 54,785 | 84,030 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +556 | $15.3M | $12.9M | 34,063 | 34,619 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +8,848 | $14.1M | $11.1M | 110,971 | 119,819 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +2,682 | $12.3M | $10.9M | 33,282 | 35,964 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$163K | +508 | $10.6M | $10.5M | 15,611 | 16,119 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | ADD | +$200K | +4,664 | $10.1M | $10.3M | 75,923 | 80,587 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$490K | +2,922 | $9.9M | $9.4M | 28,323 | 31,245 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$834K | +1,850 | $8.1M | $8.9M | 11,784 | 13,634 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | TRIM | +$718K | −345 | $8.0M | $8.7M | 135,826 | 135,481 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$705K | +5,350 | $7.5M | $8.2M | 79,618 | 84,968 |
position key pos:11431 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INT-TERM CORP | TRIM | −$228K | −1,665 | $7.5M | $7.3M | 89,942 | 88,277 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$7.0M | −8,550 | $14.3M | $7.3M | 18,997 | 10,447 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | TRIM | −$2.1M | −12,189 | $7.7M | $5.6M | 51,537 | 39,348 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$685K | −3,109 | $4.6M | $3.9M | 43,308 | 40,199 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +223 | $2.5M | $3.6M | 20,965 | 21,188 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | −$384K | +2,000 | $3.7M | $3.3M | 39,939 | 41,939 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$228K | −2,234 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 24,035 | 21,801 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | TRIM | −$356K | −1,282 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 5,813 | 4,531 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | NEW | +$1.6M | +16,824 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 16,824 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | ADD | +$270K | +1,306 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 6,400 | 7,706 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | +$202K | +2,790 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 11,209 | 13,999 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$915K | +3,380 | $604K | $1.5M | 3,960 | 7,340 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$176K | +500 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 4,042 | 4,542 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$638K | +24,673 | $752K | $1.4M | 23,039 | 47,712 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$5.8K | +200 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 3,945 | 4,145 |
position key pos:11716 · issuer key iss:235 COM | TRIM | −$7.5K | −79 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 29,699 | 29,620 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$252K | −232 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 3,271 | 3,039 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | TRIM | −$204K | −2,751 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 19,293 | 16,542 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$187K | −290 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 3,998 | 3,708 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | ADD | +$661K | +20,911 | $444K | $1.1M | 14,756 | 35,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI INTL QUALTY | TRIM | −$4.0K | −462 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 22,297 | 21,835 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$471K | +1,772 | $480K | $950K | 1,533 | 3,305 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | TRIM | −$47.6K | −354 | $927K | $879K | 10,364 | 10,010 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NEW | +$852K | +22,514 | $0 | $852K | — | 22,514 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$55.6K | −361 | $794K | $849K | 3,836 | 3,475 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NEW | +$804K | +6,272 | $0 | $804K | — | 6,272 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$142K | +569 | $630K | $773K | 3,437 | 4,006 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$112K | −400 | $874K | $762K | 3,623 | 3,223 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$131K | −10 | $845K | $714K | 786 | 776 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | ADD | +$35.0K | +498 | $659K | $694K | 22,264 | 22,762 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$70.6K | +266 | $743K | $673K | 2,509 | 2,775 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | NEW | +$671K | +3,089 | $0 | $671K | — | 3,089 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$14.3K | +125 | $612K | $627K | 6,100 | 6,225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP GR IDXVIP | NEW | +$568K | +2,206 | $0 | $568K | — | 2,206 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | TRIM | +$7.2K | −348 | $535K | $542K | 22,255 | 21,907 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$5.3K | +189 | $515K | $509K | 2,370 | 2,559 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$299K | −2,116 | $807K | $508K | 5,634 | 3,518 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | NEW | +$482K | +3,876 | $0 | $482K | — | 3,876 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | TRIM | −$189K | −410 | $661K | $473K | 1,874 | 1,464 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | NEW | +$446K | +8,247 | $0 | $446K | — | 8,247 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$162K | −175 | $557K | $395K | 2,860 | 2,685 |
position key sid:sec:prov:daac2df19f0864dca5e162ea81e98d5e · issuer key cusip6:80349A COM NEW | NEW | +$389K | +17,800 | $0 | $389K | — | 17,800 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$61.6K | −228 | $444K | $383K | 8,079 | 7,851 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | TRIM | −$115K | −500 | $492K | $377K | 2,931 | 2,431 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | NEW | +$352K | +6,512 | $0 | $352K | — | 6,512 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NEW | +$337K | +2,556 | $0 | $337K | — | 2,556 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$90.9K | +206 | $246K | $337K | 752 | 958 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NEW | +$326K | +1,792 | $0 | $326K | — | 1,792 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | NEW | +$320K | +646 | $0 | $320K | — | 646 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NEW | +$318K | +6,329 | $0 | $318K | — | 6,329 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$63.6K | +293 | $221K | $285K | 1,542 | 1,835 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | −$16.4K | −270 | $295K | $278K | 3,481 | 3,211 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NEW | +$256K | +4,098 | $0 | $256K | — | 4,098 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b965dd2c9f3194bb720eb10650750f8f · issuer key cusip6:376546 COM | NEW | +$254K | +17,900 | $0 | $254K | — | 17,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbb4790acdf12d5c861113a0d192051f · issuer key cusip6:85512C UNIT LTD PARTNR | NEW | +$252K | +20,500 | $0 | $252K | — | 20,500 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11174 · issuer key iss:915 COM | NO CHANGE | −$181K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 213,034 | 213,034 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$222K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$385K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 42,740 | 42,740 |
position key pos:11884 · issuer key iss:1737 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.6K | 0 | $846K | $756K | 14,217 | 14,217 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$237K | 0 | $429K | $667K | 4,902 | 4,902 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.0K | 0 | $664K | $640K | 24,520 | 24,520 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$25.8K | 0 | $571K | $546K | 1,530 | 1,530 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$29.7K | 0 | $241K | $271K | 758 | 758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6708c2e0ae7dbc87c369f088fa1fdcfe · issuer key cusip6:101507 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.3K | 0 | $262K | $242K | 14,128 | 14,128 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.9K | 0 | $222K | $233K | 961 | 961 |
position key pos:16953 · issuer key iss:1527 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $234K | $223K | 10,802 | 10,802 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$29.1K | 0 | $245K | $215K | 3,650 | 3,650 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.1K | 0 | $233K | $215K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.7K | 0 | $214K | $203K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a7d9fb82baaaf09a908a1b58704e43ff · issuer key cusip6:84920Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $121K | $117K | 82,682 | 82,682 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $222M | 1,810,527 | 12.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $196M | 494,457 | 10.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $192M | 2,124,628 | 10.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $145M | 2,718,079 | 7.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 1,430,075 | 6.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $94.0M | 3,649,369 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · ULTRA SHRT ETF CUSIP 46641Q837 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $88.0M | 1,739,531 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $71.3M | 574,070 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $57.5M | 226,392 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $50.0M | 86,697 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $49.1M | 281,784 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $48.0M | 748,732 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $47.7M | 258,432 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $47.3M | 164,926 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $42.0M | 198,296 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $39.5M | 106,737 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $38.7M | 192,158 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $31.6M | 65,853 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $26.6M | 127,952 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $20.8M | 70,670 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $17.3M | 30,262 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.7M | 184,708 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $15.2M | 21,509 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $14.8M | 47,913 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $14.5M | 77,622 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $13.5M | 84,030 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $12.9M | 34,619 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $11.1M | 119,819 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.9M | 35,964 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.5M | 16,119 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACOBS SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $10.3M | 80,587 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $9.4M | 31,245 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.7M | 135,481 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $8.2M | 84,968 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS · INT-TERM CORP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 88,277 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $5.7M | 213,034 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 40,199 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.6M | 21,188 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $3.3M | 41,939 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $2.4M | 21,801 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 4,531 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.5M | 7,340 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.4M | 4,542 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.4M | 4,145 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.4M | 29,620 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.2M | 3,708 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.2M | 200,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $1.1M | 42,740 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI INTL QUALTY CUSIP 46434V456 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 21,835 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR · US QTLY DIV GRT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $879K | 10,010 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $852K | 22,514 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $849K | 3,475 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $773K | 4,006 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $762K | 3,223 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYMBOTIC INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $756K | 14,217 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $714K | 776 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $673K | 2,775 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $667K | 4,902 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $640K | 24,520 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $627K | 6,225 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $509K | 2,559 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $508K | 3,518 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AON PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $473K | 1,464 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $446K | 8,247 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $395K | 2,685 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SARATOGA INVT CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 80349A208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $389K | 17,800 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $383K | 7,851 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F · FTSE EMR MKT ETF CUSIP 922042858 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $352K | 6,512 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $337K | 2,556 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $337K | 958 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $326K | 1,792 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $320K | 646 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $318K | 6,329 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $285K | 1,835 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE MSCI TOTAL CUSIP 46432F834 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $278K | 3,211 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $271K | 758 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $256K | 4,098 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLADSTONE INVT CORP · COM CUSIP 376546107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $254K | 17,900 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STAR GROUP LP · UNIT LTD PARTNR CUSIP 85512C105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $252K | 20,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WESTROCK COFFEE CO · COM CUSIP 96145W103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $247K | 58,167 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $246K | 3,926 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INC · COM CUSIP 101507101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $242K | 14,128 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PEOPLES BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP 709789101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $240K | 7,310 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC · 500 VAL IDX FD CUSIP 921932703 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $236K | 1,160 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAVA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $235K | 2,900 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALLEY NATL BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $233K | 19,010 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CA · COM CUSIP 70806A106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $233K | 29,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $233K | 961 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENNIS INC · COM CUSIP 293389102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $225K | 10,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $224K | 448 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYONIER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $223K | 10,802 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $222K | 900 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $221K | 2,607 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $220K | 1,622 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $219K | 1,673 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BHP BILLITON LIMITED · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $218K | 3,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $215K | 3,650 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $215K | 600 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $213K | 978 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL GRID PLC · SPONSORED ADR NE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $204K | 2,411 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 80.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 337 · QoQ moves: 141
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open GREENWOOD GEARHART LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).