Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$67.0M | +8,193 | $1.1B | $987M | 5,652,316 | 5,660,509 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$66.5M | −17,197 | $934M | $868M | 3,437,062 | 3,419,865 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$196M | +934 | $836M | $640M | 1,728,813 | 1,729,747 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$48.4M | +12,756 | $522M | $474M | 2,262,810 | 2,275,566 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$33.6M | +2,894 | $424M | $390M | 1,353,299 | 1,356,193 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$337M | −1,762,439 | $686M | $349M | 3,579,650 | 1,817,211 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$38.3M | +5,996 | $380M | $342M | 1,098,449 | 1,104,445 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$7.2M | −480,336 | $330M | $337M | 4,112,171 | 3,631,835 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$26.9M | +7,778 | $339M | $313M | 1,081,621 | 1,089,399 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$42.9M | +2,898 | $334M | $291M | 506,589 | 509,487 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$241M | +372,373 | $35.6M | $276M | 52,196 | 424,569 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | NEW | +$259M | +3,718,473 | $0 | $259M | — | 3,718,473 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$50.4M | +1,529 | $294M | $244M | 653,608 | 655,137 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −20,135 | $220M | $226M | 951,760 | 931,625 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$9.7M | +618 | $214M | $205M | 426,537 | 427,155 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$8.2M | −114,631 | $180M | $189M | 2,069,696 | 1,955,065 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$19.3M | −5,153 | $204M | $185M | 633,213 | 628,060 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | +$9.5M | −80,931 | $171M | $181M | 1,461,316 | 1,380,385 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$28.7M | −129 | $199M | $170M | 184,717 | 184,588 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$47.1M | −7,468 | $118M | $165M | 980,936 | 973,468 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −53,835 | $171M | $158M | 972,099 | 918,264 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$16.5M | −138,173 | $126M | $142M | 2,092,853 | 1,954,680 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$21.2M | +953 | $116M | $137M | 560,416 | 561,369 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$13.3M | +1,135 | $114M | $127M | 1,019,991 | 1,021,126 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −105,508 | $122M | $125M | 1,056,199 | 950,691 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | TRIM | +$11.8M | −63,996 | $109M | $121M | 3,001,181 | 2,937,185 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$19.3M | −953 | $138M | $118M | 392,552 | 391,599 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −67,906 | $108M | $113M | 1,226,182 | 1,158,276 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +310 | $88.9M | $103M | 103,086 | 103,396 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$12.3M | −222,277 | $90.0M | $102M | 3,272,580 | 3,050,303 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −6,756 | $104M | $102M | 360,485 | 353,729 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$17.5M | −66,668 | $79.2M | $96.7M | 407,396 | 340,728 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$14.1M | −1,019 | $109M | $94.8M | 190,727 | 189,708 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −2,103 | $92.4M | $94.6M | 985,625 | 983,522 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$22.6M | +90,664 | $71.4M | $94.0M | 384,545 | 475,209 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | TRIM | −$310K | −88,783 | $93.9M | $93.6M | 1,603,271 | 1,514,488 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | TRIM | +$11.4M | −75,723 | $79.4M | $90.8M | 1,079,800 | 1,004,077 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$23.2M | −3,600 | $67.1M | $90.3M | 440,255 | 436,655 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +596 | $93.9M | $89.5M | 411,104 | 411,700 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$11.6M | −45,113 | $77.5M | $89.2M | 838,776 | 793,663 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +1,087 | $74.5M | $88.6M | 261,092 | 262,179 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | TRIM | +$2.9M | −156,989 | $85.1M | $88.1M | 1,953,390 | 1,796,401 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | +$17.9M | −25,441 | $67.6M | $85.5M | 366,389 | 340,948 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +118,876 | $66.3M | $84.4M | 519,449 | 638,325 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −61,569 | $82.1M | $83.4M | 1,111,665 | 1,050,096 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −228,056 | $76.9M | $80.0M | 4,782,249 | 4,554,193 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$300K | −2,178 | $77.9M | $78.2M | 543,537 | 541,359 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$16.6M | +770 | $94.4M | $77.8M | 531,349 | 532,119 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +1,100 | $81.1M | $77.3M | 378,691 | 379,791 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$14.4M | −470 | $62.4M | $76.8M | 108,855 | 108,385 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +364 | $79.7M | $76.3M | 231,533 | 231,897 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −43,032 | $79.0M | $76.2M | 984,103 | 941,071 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$10.6M | −17,029 | $85.9M | $75.4M | 1,562,713 | 1,545,684 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | TRIM | −$9.3M | −25,982 | $84.6M | $75.3M | 952,037 | 926,055 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$26.4M | +13,567 | $47.0M | $73.4M | 61,323 | 74,890 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −37,498 | $67.3M | $72.4M | 677,203 | 639,705 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$804K | +3,744 | $70.6M | $71.4M | 916,635 | 920,379 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +837 | $60.8M | $69.5M | 577,332 | 578,169 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.2M | −1,042 | $75.6M | $69.3M | 245,355 | 244,313 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +1,305 | $63.0M | $68.6M | 900,521 | 901,826 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −80,591 | $69.4M | $66.9M | 658,310 | 577,719 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$15.6M | −411 | $47.6M | $63.2M | 185,303 | 184,892 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$12.1M | −1,268 | $50.0M | $62.2M | 292,160 | 290,892 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +805 | $57.2M | $60.3M | 311,871 | 312,676 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +534 | $58.1M | $60.0M | 362,083 | 362,617 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | TRIM | +$4.1M | −13,731 | $55.3M | $59.3M | 553,475 | 539,744 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +101 | $61.3M | $59.1M | 69,765 | 69,866 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$18.1M | +3,769 | $76.3M | $58.1M | 391,235 | 395,004 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$10.7M | −9,770 | $68.1M | $57.4M | 730,169 | 720,399 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$12.5M | +306 | $69.6M | $57.1M | 210,703 | 211,009 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −9,240 | $52.2M | $55.8M | 311,213 | 301,973 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$13.6M | −326 | $41.2M | $54.8M | 63,111 | 62,785 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$7.6M | +157 | $46.3M | $53.9M | 108,615 | 108,772 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$11.6M | +315 | $64.4M | $52.8M | 217,425 | 217,740 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | TRIM | +$9.3M | −2,076 | $43.0M | $52.3M | 716,788 | 714,712 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$929K | +240 | $50.6M | $51.6M | 165,651 | 165,891 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −76,992 | $48.7M | $50.2M | 1,390,172 | 1,313,180 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −67,782 | $46.9M | $49.9M | 1,224,263 | 1,156,481 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$24.2M | +106,051 | $25.7M | $49.9M | 72,639 | 178,690 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +300 | $45.6M | $49.4M | 318,051 | 318,351 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$9.4M | +1,556 | $39.9M | $49.3M | 980,764 | 982,320 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −57,092 | $45.8M | $49.0M | 1,024,043 | 966,951 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +50,779 | $38.5M | $48.3M | 1,042,957 | 1,093,736 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$6.3M | −18,312 | $41.0M | $47.3M | 1,649,046 | 1,630,734 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −31,658 | $49.2M | $47.0M | 377,341 | 345,683 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.4M | −9,134 | $48.6M | $46.2M | 416,201 | 407,067 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | TRIM | −$881K | −32,381 | $47.0M | $46.2M | 698,616 | 666,235 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.8M | −709 | $49.9M | $46.1M | 280,958 | 280,249 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | ADD | −$2.9M | +14,317 | $49.0M | $46.1M | 253,342 | 267,659 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$7.8M | −30 | $37.1M | $45.0M | 30,563 | 30,533 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +181 | $41.0M | $44.1M | 125,254 | 125,435 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$7.6M | +126 | $50.6M | $43.0M | 87,392 | 87,518 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +1,458 | $46.5M | $42.5M | 23,095 | 24,553 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | ADD | +$12.7M | +44,039 | $29.0M | $41.8M | 187,638 | 231,677 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −31,016 | $39.8M | $41.7M | 568,905 | 537,889 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +41,175 | $33.7M | $41.6M | 181,904 | 223,079 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$9.1M | +587 | $50.7M | $41.6M | 404,471 | 405,058 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −201 | $39.8M | $41.3M | 258,876 | 258,675 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +56 | $36.7M | $41.0M | 211,351 | 211,407 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$17.9M | −3,174 | $58.7M | $40.7M | 221,441 | 218,267 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $17.8M | $18.1M | 199,410 | 199,410 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W SPONSORED ADS A | NO CHANGE | −$746K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.0M | 378,830 | 378,830 |
position key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:1766 NOTE 1.250% 6/0 | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.3M | 4,500,000 | 4,500,000 |
position key pos:17302 · issuer key iss:2034 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.2M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14607 · issuer key iss:2171 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13333 · issuer key iss:2210 CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2e0786208a6db5e9f847b0b8412e1f8 · issuer key cusip6:G8901A CL A | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:11117 · issuer key iss:2196 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$42.0K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13785 · issuer key iss:2153 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$50.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14122 · issuer key iss:2188 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$38.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13712 · issuer key iss:2130 ORD SH CL A | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:536a30c2b60a7e4e49ce1fc929dce3ab · issuer key cusip6:G7375J CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14689 · issuer key iss:2119 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 399,999 | 399,999 |
position key pos:10168 · issuer key iss:2032 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:14781 · issuer key iss:2140 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13741 · issuer key iss:2225 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:503327585281142a937ca983b4eb15be · issuer key cusip6:G87890 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$48.4K | 0 | $3.9M | $4.0M | 387,262 | 387,262 |
position key pos:10825 · issuer key iss:2077 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.6M | 350,000 | 350,000 |
position key pos:18245 · issuer key iss:2106 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 313,114 | 313,114 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11775 · issuer key iss:2067 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:15324 · issuer key iss:2182 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:14680 · issuer key iss:2191 CL A SHS | NO CHANGE | +$16.5K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:10612 · issuer key iss:2166 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$16.5K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:11434 · issuer key iss:2084 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$27.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:11220 · issuer key iss:2245 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$25.5K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10c8b3328099037ed5d928c278287bf0 · issuer key cusip6:G3864J ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$22.5K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:14540 · issuer key iss:2096 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:13001 · issuer key iss:2101 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$31.1K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 296,200 | 296,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bbf2a22d9009d030583e8a9a6eb0bc63 · issuer key cusip6:G8192J SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.8M | 273,017 | 273,017 |
position key pos:12532 · issuer key iss:2179 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35cd0b8a9d98b9ec4ae478d15517f3ff · issuer key cusip6:948596 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$442K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.6M | 300,807 | 300,807 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$39.9K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 46,350 | 46,350 |
position key pos:11374 · issuer key iss:2045 ORD CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 233,150 | 233,150 |
position key pos:10829 · issuer key iss:2236 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:18157 · issuer key iss:2254 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10129 · issuer key iss:2126 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 199,998 | 199,998 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d951d4cf8093ce168e9229e92c1dd3b8 · issuer key cusip6:G3933N CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 192,148 | 192,148 |
position key pos:10157 · issuer key iss:2150 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 189,061 | 189,061 |
position key pos:13095 · issuer key iss:2218 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 184,170 | 184,170 |
position key pos:15907 · issuer key iss:992 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.9K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 102,141 | 102,141 |
position key pos:18181 · issuer key iss:2071 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 150,310 | 150,310 |
position key pos:13486 · issuer key iss:2136 CL A ORD | NO CHANGE | +$7.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 155,474 | 155,474 |
position key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1871 NOTE 11/1 | NO CHANGE | +$7.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 1,580,000 | 1,580,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f63521017d490ca64e7eeca0d4033bf8 · issuer key cusip6:G01336 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$13.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:15999 · issuer key cusip6:Y1771G SHS | NO CHANGE | +$96.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 86,993 | 86,993 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d0e436e2bf80ca3b7a5214832ac836d · issuer key cusip6:Y1968P SHS | NO CHANGE | +$227K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 12,278 | 12,278 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c812fc5128be953606f547963be3c6c · issuer key cusip6:P5626F SHS | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.4M | 27,106 | 27,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:447b0de94670236d4612358a5d9cd784 · issuer key cusip6:226718 SPONS ADS | NO CHANGE | −$198K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 73,878 | 73,878 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9d4a43b8e4539c6c8ac2ba4e00d9a6d · issuer key cusip6:Y27183 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$75.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 34,244 | 34,244 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ffed528376ffacb690cfda29b41341bf · issuer key cusip6:G3037D SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 110,027 | 110,027 |
position key pos:13231 · issuer key iss:1783 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$52.5K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 26,796 | 26,796 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d3e81b6980abc674c911e1a59fe358a8 · issuer key cusip6:M5425M SHS | NO CHANGE | −$73.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $999K | 73,000 | 73,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29c0372028057243e5b79ecfb40548e1 · issuer key cusip6:423403 ADS | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $835K | $734K | 127,481 | 127,481 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cffd10591a1c115b91c40ede696b294e · issuer key cusip6:81686C CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $713K | $716K | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9f3782da5e499d36b473e5ee85f2ef9d · issuer key cusip6:M78673 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | +$23.1K | 0 | $540K | $563K | 56,334 | 56,334 |
position key pos:11151 · issuer key iss:2231 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $533K | $520K | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6628b7a4005a9294f9360fa5c8005416 · issuer key cusip6:83410S SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $522K | $516K | 33,381 | 33,381 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6edbf6852959319e3a64ab0da816a95c · issuer key cusip6:47759T SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $521K | $513K | 20,193 | 20,193 |
position key pos:16103 · issuer key iss:912 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $511K | $491K | 62,383 | 62,383 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b4b7ec62888cac3970df0b8cfa19c159 · issuer key cusip6:M81873 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$39.3K | 0 | $424K | $464K | 17,618 | 17,618 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$75.2K | 0 | $356K | $431K | 3,837 | 3,837 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f96e1e7ab22ca29a7f7360b68048289d · issuer key cusip6:98459U ADS | NO CHANGE | −$48.8K | 0 | $477K | $428K | 68,696 | 68,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95d66f84c75f4d14c3128f57e87da46d · issuer key cusip6:M25133 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$66.9K | 0 | $484K | $417K | 51,448 | 51,448 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5d2f60b9e6784b4b8107fc76f096aac2 · issuer key cusip6:38911N SPONSORED ADS NE | NO CHANGE | +$26.6K | 0 | $376K | $403K | 6,502 | 6,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:25508d1e2e7821fd189736afbc5ab07d · issuer key cusip6:98955N SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$61.8K | 0 | $461K | $399K | 140,523 | 140,523 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0f5c0ed73f826411ebf38a247052b9b6 · issuer key cusip6:747798 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$331K | 0 | $730K | $399K | 205,524 | 205,524 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8092a1f103d9c878b8140859a7323775 · issuer key cusip6:Y81669 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$90.4K | 0 | $294K | $384K | 41,837 | 41,837 |
position key pos:10794 · issuer key iss:401 ADS | NO CHANGE | −$64.4K | 0 | $428K | $364K | 14,121 | 14,121 |
position key pos:15464 · issuer key iss:1090 COM | NO CHANGE | −$52.3K | 0 | $380K | $328K | 10,201 | 10,201 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b2af2ffc516ab44e5d017becb11bb · issuer key cusip6:M51474 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | +$45.3K | 0 | $282K | $327K | 21,793 | 21,793 |
position key sid:sec:prov:93735cd3380e9a16ec3a6b1fa01798e8 · issuer key cusip6:M8216R SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$87.5K | 0 | $414K | $327K | 83,369 | 83,369 |
position key pos:11947 · issuer key iss:2110 CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $305K | $304K | 30,200 | 30,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:093396a5e040a16942fc354595542a00 · issuer key cusip6:023111 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$9.3K | 0 | $256K | $266K | 18,370 | 18,370 |
position key pos:11667 · issuer key iss:11 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$34.4K | 0 | $299K | $265K | 56,401 | 56,401 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1192f0ddd21cadb1d05bedc704d852a7 · issuer key cusip6:06684L SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$25.0K | 0 | $246K | $221K | 92,523 | 92,523 |
position key sid:sec:prov:be7fd294082fbf169c92c9607920b4ae · issuer key cusip6:44852D ADS REP SHS A | NO CHANGE | +$26.7K | 0 | $183K | $210K | 63,550 | 63,550 |
position key pos:18035 · issuer key iss:2035 RIGHT 11/27/2029 | NO CHANGE | −$16.4K | 0 | $120K | $104K | 364,209 | 364,209 |
position key pos:17284 · issuer key iss:2180 USD CL A ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$500 | 0 | $102K | $102K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:928cd3f26c9eeae09c72094d4570316e · issuer key cusip6:M0854Q SHS | NO CHANGE | −$47.6K | 0 | $148K | $100K | 15,023 | 15,023 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c0eec2fc132a833b24df995188358b7 · issuer key cusip6:G4992A RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$47.3K | 0 | $135K | $87.8K | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d38f00db595da108075bef81d2afccf1 · issuer key cusip6:G3864J RIGHT 09/30/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $92.8K | $82.3K | 299,252 | 299,252 |
position key pos:16226 · issuer key iss:2210 RIGHT 09/15/2029 | NO CHANGE | −$6.0K | 0 | $86.0K | $80.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e728300f52a3459e63e2eb5a468b703 · issuer key cusip6:G5304D RIGHT 05/21/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $72.0K | $69.0K | 299,829 | 299,829 |
position key pos:10782 · issuer key iss:2042 RIGHT 06/10/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$16.0K | 0 | $84.0K | $68.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:17893 · issuer key iss:2140 RIGHT 11/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $76.0K | $68.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:abf98f50154af90d6e275c58bdde3a95 · issuer key cusip6:G87890 RIGHT 05/15/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $81.3K | $67.8K | 387,262 | 387,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2910ded50cb29cad722f55b3dd964eb7 · issuer key cusip6:G7375J *W EXP 09/29/203 | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $63.8K | $65.8K | 199,500 | 199,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e0a3df5622f07a43756dcceeafee506 · issuer key cusip6:G8192J RIGHT 06/26/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $73.7K | $65.5K | 273,017 | 273,017 |
position key pos:10429 · issuer key iss:2225 RIGHT 11/07/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $65.6K | $62.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:17522 · issuer key iss:2153 *W EXP 06/06/203 | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $46.1K | $50.0K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:12513 · issuer key iss:2160 RIGHT 07/25/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $52.0K | $48.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:16739 · issuer key iss:260 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$24.7K | 0 | $71.6K | $46.9K | 10,116 | 10,116 |
position key pos:11489 · issuer key iss:2032 *W EXP 10/07/203 | NO CHANGE | −$9.6K | 0 | $55.6K | $46.0K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:11084 · issuer key iss:2113 *W EXP 10/31/203 | NO CHANGE | −$31.1K | 0 | $75.7K | $44.6K | 184,700 | 184,700 |
position key pos:17651 · issuer key iss:2106 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | +$782 | 0 | $41.5K | $42.3K | 156,557 | 156,557 |
position key sid:sec:prov:826236514c47767e9aaca06cdb25cd18 · issuer key cusip6:G01336 RIGHT 99/99/9999 | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $39.0K | $37.5K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:16083 · issuer key iss:2224 *W EXP 10/15/202 | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $42.5K | $37.1K | 137,000 | 137,000 |
position key pos:18153 · issuer key iss:2188 *W EXP 06/16/203 | NO CHANGE | −$12.0K | 0 | $48.0K | $36.0K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e3f7ea1a55e7c96f9188fcda633c0f53 · issuer key cusip6:40049J SPON ADR REP ORD | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $32.0K | $32.0K | 11,002 | 11,002 |
position key pos:15254 · issuer key iss:2091 RIGHT 09/16/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$24.0K | 0 | $56.0K | $32.0K | 400,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:15219 · issuer key iss:2182 *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $33.0K | $30.8K | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:13921 · issuer key iss:2150 RIGHT 10/24/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $25.5K | $23.8K | 189,061 | 189,061 |
position key pos:12233 · issuer key iss:2136 *W EXP 10/28/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $25.7K | $23.7K | 77,737 | 77,737 |
position key pos:17160 · issuer key iss:2218 *W EXP 07/10/203 | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $25.8K | $20.8K | 92,085 | 92,085 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b93492f4df5692428037b0686c51021 · issuer key cusip6:G3037D RIGHT 09/12/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $17.7K | $15.4K | 110,027 | 110,027 |
position key pos:18132 · issuer key iss:2236 *W EXP 12/18/202 | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $29.4K | $14.0K | 99,800 | 99,800 |
position key pos:12242 · issuer key iss:2084 *W EXP 08/28/203 | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $18.9K | $13.5K | 54,000 | 54,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a88f83263186133da1f2929da5df59fe · issuer key cusip6:92762J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $20.6K | $12.4K | 11,205 | 11,205 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29510847fa738381c3e514c7bbfa7bd0 · issuer key cusip6:G3933N RIGHT 06/17/2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $10.6K | $9.3K | 81,188 | 81,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edbfab66aad3860c78a9d6d34b4cffdb · issuer key cusip6:G3933N *W EXP 06/17/203 | NO CHANGE | +$122 | 0 | $7.7K | $7.8K | 60,891 | 60,891 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $987M | 5,660,509 | 5.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $868M | 3,419,865 | 4.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $702M | 2,445,592 | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $640M | 1,729,747 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $474M | 2,275,566 | 2.4% | |||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $349M | 1,817,211 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $342M | 1,104,445 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $337M | 3,631,835 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $291M | 509,487 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $280M | 3,968,473 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $276M | 424,569 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $244M | 655,137 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $226M | 931,625 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $205M | 427,155 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $189M | 1,955,065 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $185M | 628,060 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $181M | 1,380,385 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $170M | 184,588 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $165M | 973,468 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $158M | 918,264 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $142M | 1,954,680 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $137M | 561,369 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $127M | 1,021,126 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $125M | 950,691 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $121M | 2,937,185 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $118M | 391,599 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $113M | 1,158,276 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $103M | 103,396 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $102M | 3,050,303 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $102M | 353,729 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $96.7M | 340,728 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $94.8M | 189,708 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $94.6M | 983,522 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $94.0M | 475,209 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $93.6M | 1,514,488 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $90.8M | 1,004,077 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $90.3M | 436,655 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $89.5M | 411,700 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $89.2M | 793,663 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $88.6M | 262,179 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $88.1M | 1,796,401 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $85.5M | 340,948 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $84.4M | 638,325 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $83.4M | 1,050,096 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $80.0M | 4,554,193 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $78.2M | 541,359 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $77.8M | 532,119 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $77.3M | 379,791 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $76.8M | 108,385 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $76.3M | 231,897 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $76.2M | 941,071 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $75.4M | 1,545,684 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $75.3M | 926,055 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $73.4M | 74,890 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $72.4M | 639,705 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $71.4M | 920,379 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $69.5M | 578,169 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $69.3M | 244,313 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $68.6M | 901,826 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $66.9M | 577,719 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $63.2M | 184,892 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $62.2M | 290,892 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $60.3M | 312,676 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $60.0M | 362,617 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $59.3M | 539,744 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $59.1M | 69,866 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $58.1M | 395,004 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $57.4M | 720,399 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $57.1M | 211,009 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $55.8M | 301,973 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $54.8M | 62,785 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $53.9M | 108,772 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $52.8M | 217,740 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $52.3M | 714,712 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $51.6M | 165,891 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $50.2M | 1,313,180 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.9M | 1,156,481 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.9M | 178,690 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.4M | 318,351 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.3M | 982,320 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.0M | 966,951 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $48.3M | 1,093,736 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $47.3M | 1,630,734 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $47.0M | 345,683 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.2M | 407,067 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.2M | 666,235 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.1M | 280,249 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.1M | 267,659 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $45.0M | 30,533 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $44.1M | 125,435 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $43.0M | 87,518 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $42.5M | 24,553 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.8M | 231,677 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.7M | 537,889 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.6M | 223,079 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.6M | 405,058 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.3M | 258,675 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $41.0M | 211,407 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $40.7M | 218,267 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $40.3M | 289,007 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 39.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 105 · QoQ moves: 1,836
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).