Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$13.5M | +58,716 | $535M | $549M | 781,814 | 840,530 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$120M | +567,334 | $382M | $502M | 789,112 | 1,356,446 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c8b9d246d7e5125a6c1d9ffa9a389cf · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQT MK | ADD | +$15.4M | +154,390 | $419M | $435M | 11,001,558 | 11,155,948 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$21.3M | +62,703 | $330M | $352M | 1,729,977 | 1,792,680 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$33.0M | −2,415 | $305M | $272M | 625,220 | 622,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key cusip6:46434V HDG MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$18.0M | +272,288 | $234M | $252M | 5,656,741 | 5,929,029 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$4.9M | +26,257 | $228M | $233M | 363,127 | 389,384 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | −$951K | +33,275 | $214M | $213M | 1,076,830 | 1,110,105 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +83,561 | $173M | $183M | 636,854 | 720,415 |
position key sid:sec:prov:443ae96c4ee53dd6e796879d558f8538 · issuer key cusip6:74347B S&P MDCP 400 DIV | TRIM | −$2.1M | −77,463 | $177M | $175M | 2,100,534 | 2,023,071 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$4.7M | +8,270 | $160M | $165M | 2,562,638 | 2,570,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e134aa0591855f3babe3751e12f3b098 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US LARGE CAP VAL | ADD | +$12.0M | +150,519 | $152M | $164M | 4,440,601 | 4,591,120 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | ADD | +$128M | +1,231,203 | $22.7M | $150M | 222,052 | 1,453,255 |
position key sid:sec:prov:359a00ea349fa38fd8b784c1239e9e00 · issuer key cusip6:25434V EMGR CRE EQT MNG | ADD | +$6.1M | +15,803 | $140M | $146M | 4,293,101 | 4,308,904 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +76,779 | $140M | $145M | 752,943 | 829,722 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$39.0M | +234,186 | $99.9M | $139M | 432,823 | 667,009 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | TRIM | −$9.9M | −9,071 | $142M | $133M | 452,584 | 443,513 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$3.5M | +42,630 | $127M | $131M | 1,274,200 | 1,316,830 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$96.3M | −993,535 | $191M | $94.5M | 1,983,958 | 990,423 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$57.7M | +10,023 | $35.2M | $92.9M | 69,948 | 79,971 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | ADD | −$66.8K | +7,961 | $85.3M | $85.2M | 1,423,400 | 1,431,361 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$3.0M | +6,727 | $80.8M | $83.8M | 313,309 | 320,036 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHORT TERM TREAS | TRIM | −$2.3M | −34,490 | $82.2M | $79.9M | 1,400,031 | 1,365,541 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$787K | −14,936 | $77.4M | $78.2M | 1,173,446 | 1,158,510 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8108cd22ab74b7bfb1b4928808818384 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US SMALL CAP VAL | ADD | +$6.0M | +35,987 | $72.2M | $78.1M | 2,194,002 | 2,229,989 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | −$3.3M | +277 | $74.8M | $71.5M | 200,295 | 200,572 |
position key pos:13782 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$70.4M | +494,999 | $0 | $70.4M | — | 494,999 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$11.1M | +53,994 | $51.7M | $62.8M | 164,788 | 218,782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G RUSEL 2500 ETF | TRIM | −$4.4M | −72,819 | $63.5M | $59.2M | 847,846 | 775,027 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −21,722 | $58.3M | $55.5M | 544,186 | 522,464 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +31,123 | $47.8M | $52.4M | 138,077 | 169,200 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PRN | TRIM | −$3.9M | −2,000 | $56.2M | $52.3M | 82,400 | 80,400 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$160K | +14,260 | $52.4M | $52.3M | 167,485 | 181,745 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$3.8M | −4,839 | $51.9M | $48.1M | 154,872 | 150,033 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$3.1M | +28,792 | $43.1M | $46.2M | 481,323 | 510,115 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$1.6M | +8,206 | $47.5M | $45.9M | 72,030 | 80,236 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$4.7M | −21,640 | $37.6M | $42.3M | 219,496 | 197,856 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +619 | $46.8M | $40.6M | 43,571 | 44,190 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −4,713 | $41.1M | $39.4M | 196,301 | 191,588 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +28,496 | $33.6M | $38.3M | 74,630 | 103,126 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J TOTAL INT BD ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +26,581 | $37.1M | $38.1M | 766,885 | 793,466 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$125K | +230 | $36.4M | $36.5M | 362,246 | 362,476 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +31,755 | $33.4M | $35.3M | 622,027 | 653,782 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$4.7M | +9,277 | $29.7M | $34.4M | 43,586 | 52,863 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +4,509 | $23.3M | $31.4M | 26,963 | 31,472 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +4,775 | $32.4M | $31.0M | 100,526 | 105,301 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$9.2M | +4,184 | $20.8M | $30.1M | 173,115 | 177,299 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | TRIM | +$267K | −43 | $27.2M | $27.5M | 282,567 | 282,524 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | −$277K | +1,728 | $26.6M | $26.3M | 188,351 | 190,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f47ad2616e74b677452b5dc3cea9080 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI ACWI EXUS | TRIM | +$643K | −5,658 | $24.5M | $25.1M | 620,339 | 614,681 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +8,982 | $23.3M | $24.7M | 426,436 | 435,418 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | TRIM | −$588K | −11,042 | $25.3M | $24.7M | 306,813 | 295,771 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$721K | +5,745 | $24.0M | $24.7M | 109,008 | 114,753 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | TRIM | −$841K | −24,777 | $25.3M | $24.5M | 490,747 | 465,970 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$7.4M | +70,864 | $16.6M | $24.0M | 196,710 | 267,574 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +477 | $20.1M | $23.9M | 97,170 | 97,647 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +27,137 | $17.2M | $22.6M | 154,558 | 181,695 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | TRIM | −$558K | −1,116 | $22.6M | $22.1M | 77,971 | 76,855 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | +$694K | −1,277 | $20.8M | $21.5M | 309,301 | 308,024 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −3,528 | $17.8M | $19.5M | 31,050 | 27,522 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.7M | −1,917 | $22.9M | $19.1M | 65,203 | 63,286 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +14,545 | $16.8M | $18.7M | 179,680 | 194,225 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$13.2K | +33,611 | $18.5M | $18.5M | 688,992 | 722,603 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$2.0M | +21,890 | $16.4M | $18.3M | 222,300 | 244,190 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$398K | +3,612 | $16.3M | $16.7M | 210,980 | 214,592 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +15,451 | $14.0M | $16.3M | 97,719 | 113,170 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$651K | +727 | $16.8M | $16.1M | 73,490 | 74,217 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +11,824 | $12.8M | $16.1M | 121,842 | 133,666 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +6,577 | $14.4M | $15.9M | 41,832 | 48,409 |
position key pos:14252 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$649K | +5,121 | $15.3M | $15.9M | 263,580 | 268,701 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +2,631 | $20.2M | $15.6M | 103,674 | 106,305 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bde520900e1a732d43739972c0dfc863 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$1.1M | +14,252 | $14.3M | $15.5M | 462,730 | 476,982 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$584K | +2,561 | $14.8M | $15.4M | 24,092 | 26,653 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | −$1.1M | −17,545 | $15.9M | $14.7M | 187,728 | 170,183 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$5.8M | −47,501 | $19.7M | $13.9M | 164,672 | 117,171 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +27,762 | $12.2M | $13.8M | 46,183 | 73,945 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$449K | −6,025 | $13.8M | $13.3M | 75,119 | 69,094 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd223682cd759f7c4c33e3b61ac3f529 · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG LRGCP | ADD | +$1.6M | +25,841 | $11.3M | $12.9M | 115,525 | 141,366 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −12,885 | $11.0M | $12.2M | 71,876 | 58,991 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | +$2.7M | +81,601 | $9.5M | $12.2M | 148,770 | 230,371 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | TRIM | +$37.1K | −1,175 | $12.1M | $12.2M | 84,697 | 83,522 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −2,132 | $15.5M | $12.2M | 52,338 | 50,206 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$5.1M | +55,541 | $6.9M | $12.0M | 75,581 | 131,122 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +12,257 | $9.8M | $11.8M | 393,665 | 405,922 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | +$40.6K | −941 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 119,959 | 119,018 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$539K | +702 | $10.8M | $11.3M | 70,045 | 70,747 |
position key pos:15966 · issuer key iss:1016 CUR HD MSCI EM | TRIM | +$593K | −1,723 | $10.6M | $11.2M | 303,871 | 302,148 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$5.8M | −7,438 | $16.7M | $10.9M | 29,286 | 21,848 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$1.4M | −406 | $12.1M | $10.8M | 25,624 | 25,218 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$78.8K | +36,631 | $10.7M | $10.6M | 328,346 | 364,977 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +75,481 | $7.7M | $10.5M | 139,283 | 214,764 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$557K | −1,043 | $9.9M | $10.4M | 8,132 | 7,089 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | ADD | −$899K | +273 | $11.3M | $10.4M | 91,581 | 91,854 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$750K | +1,901 | $9.4M | $10.2M | 30,901 | 32,802 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +15,825 | $7.6M | $10.2M | 186,594 | 202,419 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +1,687 | $6.9M | $9.7M | 26,833 | 28,520 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.5M | −9,512 | $12.1M | $9.7M | 68,306 | 58,794 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +13,921 | $7.1M | $9.6M | 21,420 | 35,341 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | TRIM | −$707K | −830 | $10.2M | $9.5M | 33,160 | 32,330 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$96.1K | +2,671 | $8.9M | $9.0M | 41,686 | 44,357 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | NO CHANGE | +$148K | 0 | $7.4M | $7.5M | 110,079 | 110,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c69edb96da8f1517a5132665e6f0ec8c · issuer key cusip6:46434V LOW CARBON OPTIM | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.0M | 18,105 | 18,105 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | NO CHANGE | −$127K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 16,819 | 16,819 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS 27 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 73,810 | 73,810 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd51e70c2eb877752540b7cb773d38b7 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2031 | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 73,782 | 73,782 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eee0900bb119cc0e02f905c214a631c4 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2032 | NO CHANGE | −$14.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 54,646 | 54,646 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e6f4c42bef17caf87349e5223ba1544 · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS DEC 2033 | NO CHANGE | −$14.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 50,761 | 50,761 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b47245d192ff0b8cdaaa704379f7c5b0 · issuer key cusip6:46438G IBONDS DEC 2034 | NO CHANGE | −$12.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 41,457 | 41,457 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b58722e7e3948a9a3b174f7e18eec43a · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$18.0K | 0 | $975K | $957K | 22,196 | 22,196 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A UTILITIES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$51.3K | 0 | $725K | $776K | 3,916 | 3,916 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c371c0219de87b111017f733994389e · issuer key cusip6:74933W MOTLEY FOL ETF | NO CHANGE | −$67.6K | 0 | $836K | $769K | 11,650 | 11,650 |
position key pos:17986 · issuer key iss:1846 COM | NO CHANGE | +$224K | 0 | $523K | $747K | 945 | 945 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | NO CHANGE | −$32.7K | 0 | $744K | $711K | 10,027 | 10,027 |
position key pos:16029 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT US REIT | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $681K | $707K | 11,416 | 11,416 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6e7b5719a246ffa24c6f63dada8d9ef6 · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG MIDVL | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $704K | $698K | 18,007 | 18,007 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c18e501486a7db35962bd4fa7865f72 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG MSCI USA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$28.3K | 0 | $686K | $657K | 11,910 | 11,910 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | NO CHANGE | +$50.1K | 0 | $548K | $598K | 1,819 | 1,819 |
position key sid:sec:prov:481260976e25dd0536c11cf1cff62d88 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US QUALTY FCTR | NO CHANGE | −$16.1K | 0 | $548K | $532K | 8,670 | 8,670 |
position key sid:sec:prov:957a021f9396315cb43ebdf4a8edae8b · issuer key cusip6:921932 SMLLCP 600 IDX | NO CHANGE | +$17.2K | 0 | $493K | $511K | 4,446 | 4,446 |
position key pos:17389 · issuer key iss:1013 CRE U S REIT ETF | NO CHANGE | +$18.5K | 0 | $473K | $491K | 8,297 | 8,297 |
position key pos:12329 · issuer key iss:1012 US CONSUM DISCRE | NO CHANGE | −$30.6K | 0 | $509K | $478K | 4,932 | 4,932 |
position key sid:sec:prov:619645fce3951c3ecde511a87c159acd · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG MIDCP | NO CHANGE | −$76.6K | 0 | $549K | $472K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:688b5ee5e157c93991dc1de13e74159c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $479K | $472K | 4,927 | 4,927 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f569c3b003fe9956123f2ed7c6f23de0 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $459K | $463K | 11,582 | 11,582 |
position key sid:sec:prov:20ade9c3a0de1518bd37bdb2c47eb925 · issuer key cusip6:45782C US EQTY PWR BUF | NO CHANGE | −$5.8K | 0 | $386K | $380K | 8,826 | 8,826 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17753c4d7b1a4c6a9096a312a7f86b0b · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBONDS 29 TRM TS | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $318K | $316K | 14,471 | 14,471 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7b5ee404ae179dd897ceab34b3dea41b · issuer key cusip6:46436E IBOND DEC 2030 | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $292K | $291K | 14,739 | 14,739 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$7.1K | 0 | $281K | $288K | 1,992 | 1,992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.7K | 0 | $298K | $288K | 3,256 | 3,256 |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.1K | 0 | $206K | $266K | 942 | 942 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1cc353b36d41f64851bbc4ccd9bf63c4 · issuer key cusip6:33733B WTR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $277K | $263K | 2,548 | 2,548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | NO CHANGE | +$13.9K | 0 | $241K | $255K | 4,838 | 4,838 |
position key pos:11488 · issuer key iss:1012 US INDUSTRIALS | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $243K | $242K | 1,642 | 1,642 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$641 | 0 | $213K | $212K | 2,567 | 2,567 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48f58ec2e4983bbe1f17a156b4ebe13f · issuer key cusip6:66538J TOEWS AGILTY SHS | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $215K | $206K | 5,831 | 5,831 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a3bf0cb2e7b7696847c3c1c1ccfa40f5 · issuer key cusip6:28474P COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $8.9K | $6.2K | 11,083 | 11,083 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 18 reported rows
| $1.2B | 4,075,668 | 14.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR34 positions · 38 reported rows
| $1.1B | 5,780,927 | 13.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST10 positions · 14 reported rows
| $829M | 22,391,116 | 10.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $502M | 1,356,446 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 7 reported rows
| $278M | 1,864,524 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 6 reported rows
| $260M | 6,022,981 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $183M | 720,415 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS7 positions · 9 reported rows
| $183M | 2,910,974 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · S&P MDCP 400 DIV CUSIP 74347B680 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $175M | 2,023,071 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $165M | 2,570,908 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $154M | 1,525,426 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $145M | 829,722 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $139M | 667,009 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR8 positions · 9 reported rows
| $117M | 1,838,704 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $115M | 400,527 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $97.2M | 79,977 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $97.1M | 970,389 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F5 positions · 6 reported rows
| $92.8M | 1,179,210 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 5 reported rows
| $87.2M | 774,520 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $86.7M | — | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $53.3M | 1,045,227 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $52.4M | 169,200 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $45.9M | 80,236 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $44.4M | 1,567,105 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $42.3M | 197,856 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $40.6M | 44,190 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $40.3M | — | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $38.1M | 793,466 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $34.5M | 639,579 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUSHARES ETF TR6 positions · 10 reported rows
| $32.3M | 669,974 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $31.4M | 31,472 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $31.0M | 105,301 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $30.1M | 177,299 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $28.1M | 505,400 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $24.7M | 114,753 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP | $24.0M | 267,574 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $23.9M | 97,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $22.6M | 181,695 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $19.5M | 27,522 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $19.1M | 63,286 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $18.7M | 194,225 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $16.7M | 214,592 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $16.3M | 113,170 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $16.1M | 74,217 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $16.1M | 133,666 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $15.9M | 48,409 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.8M | 484,091 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $15.6M | 106,305 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $15.4M | 26,653 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $15.1M | 564,333 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $13.8M | 73,945 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $13.3M | 69,094 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $12.5M | 245,382 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.5M | 136,049 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $12.2M | 58,991 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $12.2M | 230,371 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $12.2M | 50,206 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $11.8M | 207,805 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $11.8M | 405,922 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $11.3M | 70,747 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $10.9M | 21,848 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $10.5M | 214,764 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $10.4M | 7,089 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $10.2M | 32,802 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $10.2M | 202,419 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $9.7M | 28,520 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $9.7M | 58,794 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $9.6M | 35,341 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $9.0M | 44,357 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $8.8M | 94,839 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $8.5M | 15,144 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $8.5M | 26,615 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR | $8.4M | 19,590 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.3M | 317,447 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $8.2M | 49,837 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $8.1M | 62,694 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $8.0M | 23,721 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $8.0M | 35,361 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $7.9M | 23,457 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $7.8M | 102,658 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $7.7M | 27,187 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $7.7M | 79,594 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $7.6M | 21,717 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.6M | 41,492 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.5M | 50,944 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $7.4M | 8,745 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.2M | 56,643 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.1M | 7,389 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $7.1M | 14,325 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $7.1M | 8,079 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $6.9M | 52,408 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MEGA CAP INDEX CUSIP 921910873 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 28,541 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $6.7M | 34,324 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $6.6M | 60,452 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $6.6M | 21,795 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $6.4M | 80,218 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP | $6.1M | 117,044 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $6.0M | 38,455 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $5.7M | 55,865 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.7M | 53,480 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 60.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 222 · QoQ moves: 1,283
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open COLDSTREAM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).