Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$22.4M | −47,277 | $218M | $196M | 1,168,935 | 1,121,658 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$16.2M | −18,434 | $174M | $157M | 638,610 | 620,176 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$21.5M | −28,837 | $163M | $141M | 519,703 | 490,866 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$13.5M | −7,149 | $123M | $110M | 532,948 | 525,799 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$29.2M | −747 | $123M | $94.2M | 255,140 | 254,393 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$11.7M | −664 | $79.2M | $90.9M | 91,843 | 91,179 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$13.2M | −4,817 | $85.2M | $72.0M | 242,902 | 238,085 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$2.1M | +2,032 | $70.8M | $68.7M | 112,924 | 114,956 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −2,620 | $69.3M | $64.8M | 137,885 | 135,265 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$8.6M | +1,168 | $69.8M | $61.2M | 105,817 | 106,985 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +490 | $62.5M | $57.2M | 193,920 | 194,410 |
position key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 ADR | TRIM | +$3.6M | −11,976 | $52.3M | $55.9M | 706,669 | 694,693 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$8.4M | +6 | $58.1M | $49.7M | 54,026 | 54,032 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +3,960 | $43.0M | $48.5M | 386,021 | 389,981 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 ADR | ADD | +$8.9M | +371 | $35.7M | $44.5M | 33,346 | 33,717 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | ADD | −$9.7M | +207 | $52.8M | $43.1M | 93,246 | 93,453 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$185K | −7,623 | $41.7M | $41.8M | 180,072 | 172,449 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −2,191 | $35.7M | $41.6M | 172,475 | 170,284 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −1,143 | $48.0M | $40.2M | 82,835 | 81,692 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,954 | $38.3M | $37.0M | 158,643 | 156,689 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$188K | +1,426 | $37.1M | $36.9M | 42,243 | 43,669 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +4,391 | $33.2M | $34.8M | 128,597 | 132,988 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −6,274 | $30.4M | $34.6M | 378,517 | 372,243 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +229 | $31.1M | $32.5M | 141,422 | 141,651 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 FTSE DEV MKT ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +48,140 | $27.2M | $31.0M | 436,130 | 484,270 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −2,074 | $36.4M | $29.8M | 159,208 | 157,134 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$7.6M | −4,812 | $20.5M | $28.0M | 170,002 | 165,190 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −8,399 | $31.9M | $26.7M | 101,573 | 93,174 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −4,635 | $27.1M | $25.5M | 123,277 | 118,642 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −16,074 | $28.1M | $24.8M | 159,766 | 143,692 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −5,828 | $29.0M | $24.3M | 157,191 | 151,363 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$285K | −2,233 | $24.2M | $23.9M | 79,192 | 76,959 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,012 | $22.7M | $23.8M | 147,833 | 148,845 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −5,212 | $20.5M | $22.5M | 104,952 | 99,740 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −15 | $24.5M | $22.0M | 30,269 | 30,254 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MED CAP ETF | ADD | +$580K | +2,787 | $21.1M | $21.6M | 72,592 | 75,379 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,003 | $17.8M | $21.0M | 38,314 | 37,311 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −2,560 | $15.6M | $20.6M | 102,331 | 99,771 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −31,509 | $32.0M | $20.2M | 207,513 | 176,004 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$961K | −15,063 | $19.1M | $18.1M | 203,805 | 188,742 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | ADD | −$1.4M | +1,712 | $18.2M | $16.8M | 44,001 | 45,713 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$8.2M | +10,454 | $8.0M | $16.2M | 19,034 | 29,488 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −756 | $17.9M | $15.3M | 16,701 | 15,945 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −7,234 | $17.1M | $13.8M | 150,320 | 143,086 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$210K | −2,172 | $13.2M | $13.0M | 92,178 | 90,006 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | −$1.0M | +2,594 | $13.9M | $12.8M | 23,852 | 26,446 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −248 | $10.3M | $12.6M | 18,000 | 17,752 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$9.2M | +26,594 | $2.2M | $11.4M | 7,204 | 33,798 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$891K | +15,471 | $10.1M | $11.0M | 187,646 | 203,117 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | −$110K | +25 | $11.0M | $10.9M | 34,017 | 34,042 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +2,154 | $6.4M | $10.4M | 9,768 | 11,922 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$4.2M | +54,487 | $5.5M | $9.7M | 74,954 | 129,441 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −7,708 | $11.5M | $9.6M | 140,522 | 132,814 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +1,037 | $10.7M | $9.2M | 23,740 | 24,777 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$151K | −3,648 | $8.7M | $8.9M | 60,939 | 57,291 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −5,405 | $11.4M | $8.8M | 90,665 | 85,260 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −430 | $9.8M | $8.4M | 17,146 | 16,716 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$994K | −1,545 | $8.1M | $7.1M | 147,060 | 145,515 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$878K | +1,391 | $5.0M | $5.9M | 47,301 | 48,692 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$897K | −380 | $4.5M | $5.4M | 9,336 | 8,956 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +10,960 | $2.9M | $5.4M | 8,317 | 19,277 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$297K | −56 | $5.6M | $5.3M | 8,261 | 8,205 |
position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 COM | TRIM | +$302K | −2,468 | $4.7M | $5.0M | 56,195 | 53,727 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P 500ETF | TRIM | −$708K | −717 | $5.2M | $4.5M | 7,543 | 6,826 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 ADR | TRIM | +$153K | −2,006 | $4.3M | $4.4M | 30,898 | 28,892 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$231K | +600 | $4.2M | $4.4M | 21,754 | 22,354 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$194K | −1,168 | $3.7M | $3.9M | 47,213 | 46,045 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$127 | −364 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 50,208 | 49,844 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$144K | +77 | $3.8M | $3.7M | 11,118 | 11,195 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$438K | −140 | $2.7M | $3.2M | 11,004 | 10,864 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$14.6M | −86,556 | $17.6M | $2.9M | 114,761 | 28,205 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +10,665 | $1.4M | $2.9M | 8,774 | 19,439 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$94.6K | −266 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 15,364 | 15,098 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$208K | −133 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 35,482 | 35,349 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$176K | −191 | $2.8M | $2.6M | 12,211 | 12,020 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | TRIM | −$166K | −2,299 | $2.6M | $2.4M | 25,924 | 23,625 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$57.8K | −204 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 18,268 | 18,064 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COM | TRIM | +$109K | −875 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 41,816 | 40,941 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$253K | +3,087 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 15,327 | 18,414 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 Russ 1000 Val ETF | ADD | +$83.7K | +238 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 9,850 | 10,088 |
position key pos:18183 · issuer key iss:2026 COM NEW | NEW | +$2.0M | +49,700 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 49,700 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$242K | −194 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 3,501 | 3,307 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$658K | −125 | $1.2M | $1.9M | 13,939 | 13,814 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$95.7K | −47 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 5,575 | 5,528 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | TRIM | −$762K | −5,156 | $2.5M | $1.7M | 24,279 | 19,123 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$380K | −20 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 6,979 | 6,959 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$236K | +362 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 4,421 | 4,783 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$56.3K | +136 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 5,753 | 5,889 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 COM | TRIM | −$378K | −1,321 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 28,261 | 26,940 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | ADD | +$53.6K | +100 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 23,034 | 23,134 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +6,562 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 6,562 |
position key pos:16016 · issuer key iss:1499 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −9,950 | $2.6M | $1.3M | 23,222 | 13,272 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$262K | −1,399 | $986K | $1.2M | 25,686 | 24,287 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$676K | −5,000 | $1.9M | $1.2M | 20,418 | 15,418 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$207K | +330 | $983K | $1.2M | 26,630 | 26,960 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$14.7K | +18 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 11,761 | 11,779 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$307K | +2,264 | $831K | $1.1M | 20,413 | 22,677 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$406K | −430 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 5,894 | 5,464 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$120K | −29 | $948K | $1.1M | 38,061 | 38,032 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$22.6K | −56 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 6,448 | 6,392 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$526K | 0 | $10.4M | $9.9M | 32,990 | 32,990 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$310K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.9M | 23,939 | 23,939 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$219K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 4,666 | 4,666 |
position key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:628 COM | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 92,488 | 92,488 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NO CHANGE | +$311K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 24,557 | 24,557 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$57.5K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 9,600 | 9,600 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | NO CHANGE | +$211K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 33,600 | 33,600 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | NO CHANGE | +$259K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 42,839 | 42,839 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | NO CHANGE | +$194K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 46,779 | 46,779 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$126K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 8,454 | 8,454 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | NO CHANGE | −$389K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 9,203 | 9,203 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$155K | 0 | $861K | $1.0M | 26,849 | 26,849 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.4K | 0 | $824K | $846K | 4,091 | 4,091 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | NO CHANGE | −$32.7K | 0 | $776K | $743K | 5,217 | 5,217 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y TECHNOLOGY | NO CHANGE | −$58.4K | 0 | $760K | $701K | 5,276 | 5,276 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e53402c84e74be4087bc10ef54e45ffa · issuer key cusip6:492854 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.8K | 0 | $748K | $685K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$134K | 0 | $804K | $670K | 1,715 | 1,715 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | +$288 | 0 | $623K | $623K | 2,061 | 2,061 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | NO CHANGE | +$18.3K | 0 | $575K | $593K | 4,004 | 4,004 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $418K | $589K | 4,460 | 4,460 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $417K | $564K | 11,997 | 11,997 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.6K | 0 | $505K | $535K | 1,758 | 1,758 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.5K | 0 | $450K | $511K | 3,901 | 3,901 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b00f08276bb93613a202dd40306a3c2a · issuer key cusip6:92204A UTILITIES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$32.7K | 0 | $462K | $495K | 2,498 | 2,498 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.3K | 0 | $431K | $492K | 2,366 | 2,366 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.3K | 0 | $441K | $444K | 1,790 | 1,790 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.6K | 0 | $399K | $433K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$45.1K | 0 | $473K | $428K | 339 | 339 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $405K | $409K | 4,209 | 4,209 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$104K | 0 | $277K | $382K | 2,640 | 2,640 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$79.3K | 0 | $300K | $379K | 5,219 | 5,219 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$24.0K | 0 | $330K | $354K | 2,341 | 2,341 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.7K | 0 | $330K | $342K | 3,402 | 3,402 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A ENERGY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$93.1K | 0 | $249K | $342K | 1,975 | 1,975 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.3K | 0 | $317K | $341K | 4,700 | 4,700 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.0K | 0 | $265K | $331K | 3,957 | 3,957 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.4K | 0 | $362K | $328K | 4,564 | 4,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:010e2160f1ec02962699c77a9cdd8dc1 · issuer key cusip6:92189F MRNGSTR WDE MOAT | NO CHANGE | −$22.7K | 0 | $343K | $321K | 3,316 | 3,316 |
position key cusip:G29361113 · issuer key cusip6:G29361 COM | NO CHANGE | −$365 | 0 | $309K | $309K | 108,000 | 108,000 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NO CHANGE | −$59.0K | 0 | $348K | $289K | 515 | 515 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $267K | $265K | 2,695 | 2,695 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.6K | 0 | $223K | $262K | 823 | 823 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | NO CHANGE | +$37.3K | 0 | $219K | $256K | 1,024 | 1,024 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.9K | 0 | $329K | $248K | 725 | 725 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.9K | 0 | $254K | $243K | 2,868 | 2,868 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.5K | 0 | $211K | $241K | 3,659 | 3,659 |
position key pos:12770 · issuer key iss:629 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $232K | $241K | 1,300 | 1,300 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.8K | 0 | $225K | $240K | 4,264 | 4,264 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM GLOBAL | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $224K | $233K | 2,270 | 2,270 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $224K | $229K | 372 | 372 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $215K | $227K | 625 | 625 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.3K | 0 | $247K | $227K | 2,004 | 2,004 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.4K | 0 | $202K | $218K | 200 | 200 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $196M | 1,121,658 | 8.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CL A | $168M | 584,040 | 6.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $157M | 620,176 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD S&P 500 ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $142M | 391,335 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $110M | 525,799 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $94.2M | 254,393 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $90.9M | 91,179 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $72.0M | 238,085 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC CL B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $64.8M | 135,265 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $61.2M | 106,985 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $57.2M | 194,410 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABB LTD SP ADR · ADR CUSIP 000375204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $55.9M | 694,693 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $49.7M | 54,032 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $48.5M | 389,981 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HOLDING NV · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $44.5M | 33,717 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $43.1M | 93,453 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PACIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $41.8M | 172,449 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $41.6M | 170,284 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $40.2M | 81,692 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $37.0M | 156,689 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $36.9M | 43,669 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $34.6M | 372,243 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MANAGEMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $32.5M | 141,651 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEV MKT ETF · FTSE DEV MKT ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $31.0M | 484,270 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $29.8M | 157,134 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $28.0M | 165,190 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DIV APPREC ETF · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 118,642 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $24.8M | 143,692 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $24.3M | 151,363 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $23.9M | 76,959 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $23.8M | 148,845 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.5M | 99,740 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $22.0M | 30,254 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $21.0M | 37,311 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE EMERG MKT ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $20.7M | 332,558 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $20.6M | 99,771 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $20.2M | 176,004 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $18.1M | 188,742 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MEGA GROWTH IND3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $17.7M | 55,480 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | QUANTA SVCS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $16.2M | 29,488 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $15.3M | 15,945 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES CORE S&P 500 ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $13.9M | 80,239 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.8M | 143,086 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $13.0M | 90,006 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.8M | 26,446 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $12.6M | 17,752 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LTD S · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 33,798 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.9M | 34,042 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $10.4M | 11,922 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.6M | 132,814 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $9.2M | 24,777 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.9M | 57,291 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $8.8M | 85,260 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 16,716 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OF AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $7.1M | 145,515 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.9M | 48,692 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.4M | 8,956 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.4M | 19,277 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR S&P 500 ETF · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 8,205 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH & DWIGHT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $5.0M | 53,727 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NOVARTIS AG SP ADR · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 28,892 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.9M | 23,939 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.9M | 46,045 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.9M | 49,844 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.7M | 11,195 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODS & CHEMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $3.2M | 10,864 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 28,205 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISTRA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 19,439 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.9M | 15,098 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.7M | 35,349 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.6M | 12,020 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 23,625 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELECTRIC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.4M | 18,064 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONDELEZ INTL INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 40,941 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.3M | 18,414 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amcor Plc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $2.0M | 49,700 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR UNIT SER 1 · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 3,307 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.9M | 13,814 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTERN BANKSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 92,488 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.8M | 24,557 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 19,123 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTL BUSINESS MACHINES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.7M | 6,959 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.7M | 4,783 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.6M | 9,600 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.6M | 5,889 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.6M | 33,600 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.4M | 42,839 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NIKE INC CL B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 26,940 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.4M | 46,779 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.3M | 6,562 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 13,272 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 24,287 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 8,454 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 15,418 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 26,960 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.2M | 9,203 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 22,677 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 5,464 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 38,032 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-21 +21d | $1.1M | 6,392 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 69.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 288 · QoQ moves: 195
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open NORTHEAST INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).