Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12316 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST LADDERED | ADD | −$245K | +25,441 | $113M | $112M | 3,987,615 | 4,013,056 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b230dc463ba740efd17545a3a0ec73b6 · issuer key cusip6:025072 INTL EQT ETF | ADD | +$33.7M | +377,987 | $51.8M | $85.4M | 629,162 | 1,007,149 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −1,922 | $90.3M | $83.8M | 332,262 | 330,340 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$6.3M | −4,149 | $62.3M | $56.1M | 199,183 | 195,034 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$13.6M | +3,844 | $64.2M | $50.5M | 132,659 | 136,503 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$17.5M | +110,485 | $27.8M | $45.3M | 149,240 | 259,725 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d8e584de0fcc7e9d15920d415f49dc36 · issuer key cusip6:31609A ENHANCED MID | ADD | +$16.0M | +453,395 | $26.4M | $42.4M | 726,258 | 1,179,653 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −2,829 | $35.1M | $39.6M | 304,638 | 301,809 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +4,665 | $31.4M | $35.0M | 355,868 | 360,533 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +7,925 | $35.6M | $33.8M | 154,341 | 162,266 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +4,828 | $29.5M | $33.1M | 338,543 | 343,371 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$2.3M | −1,024 | $35.1M | $32.7M | 267,693 | 266,669 |
position key pos:13960 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MIDCAP 400 | ADD | +$12.3M | +106,677 | $20.2M | $32.5M | 168,499 | 275,176 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +2,162 | $27.6M | $31.3M | 380,385 | 382,547 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +3,263 | $31.6M | $29.7M | 642,640 | 645,903 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | TRIM | −$558K | −2,486 | $29.9M | $29.4M | 103,111 | 100,625 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | TRIM | +$7.6M | −5,140 | $20.6M | $28.2M | 314,619 | 309,479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e67b261774c0e9784350215e4188de1c · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS EMGMKT | ADD | +$11.3M | +130,960 | $16.6M | $27.9M | 215,351 | 346,311 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +28,508 | $26.6M | $27.7M | 568,255 | 596,763 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | +$3.5M | −5,793 | $23.6M | $27.1M | 139,427 | 133,634 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32ef26f8849908cb045937f5030b983c · issuer key cusip6:33741X SMID RISNG ETF | ADD | +$7.5M | +174,734 | $19.6M | $27.0M | 510,473 | 685,207 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$7.1M | −3,101 | $18.5M | $25.6M | 153,763 | 150,662 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | ADD | +$310K | +1,963 | $24.9M | $25.2M | 119,448 | 121,411 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | ADD | +$112K | +5,035 | $24.9M | $25.0M | 125,359 | 130,394 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −4,867 | $22.2M | $24.9M | 270,487 | 265,620 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$9.8M | −9,043 | $34.5M | $24.7M | 52,196 | 43,153 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$11.5M | −66,405 | $36.1M | $24.6M | 222,762 | 156,357 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −10,147 | $22.7M | $24.0M | 325,225 | 315,078 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −3,457 | $19.3M | $23.0M | 208,483 | 205,026 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −7,944 | $21.4M | $22.9M | 192,317 | 184,373 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +12,664 | $17.9M | $22.6M | 438,363 | 451,027 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.7M | −353 | $26.3M | $22.6M | 75,092 | 74,739 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −4,985 | $24.1M | $22.2M | 241,312 | 236,327 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −21,595 | $23.5M | $21.9M | 166,498 | 144,903 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −6,443 | $19.7M | $21.8M | 187,490 | 181,047 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,845 | $19.7M | $21.1M | 336,916 | 340,761 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −10,993 | $18.4M | $20.3M | 318,362 | 307,369 |
position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484 COM | ADD | +$460K | +387 | $19.7M | $20.2M | 223,539 | 223,926 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −1,087 | $19.0M | $20.0M | 58,049 | 56,962 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +1,079 | $22.8M | $19.6M | 33,737 | 34,816 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$8.3M | −145,404 | $27.5M | $19.2M | 515,515 | 370,111 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$1.4M | −3,551 | $17.8M | $19.2M | 129,063 | 125,512 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −3,912 | $17.3M | $18.8M | 147,441 | 143,529 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +325 | $22.0M | $18.8M | 37,914 | 38,239 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$377K | −512 | $18.9M | $18.5M | 24,442 | 23,930 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | TRIM | +$55.6K | −1,138 | $18.2M | $18.3M | 227,238 | 226,100 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$863K | +1,033 | $18.7M | $17.8M | 9,286 | 10,319 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −32,141 | $22.4M | $17.8M | 139,517 | 107,376 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$872K | +15,915 | $16.4M | $17.2M | 120,516 | 136,431 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$65.2K | −2,983 | $17.1M | $17.1M | 15,959 | 12,976 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | +$2.8M | +98,447 | $13.9M | $16.8M | 218,921 | 317,368 |
position key pos:13638 · issuer key iss:1380 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −2,814 | $14.2M | $16.2M | 113,196 | 110,382 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +12,195 | $14.4M | $16.2M | 81,736 | 93,931 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.3M | −626 | $17.1M | $15.7M | 96,164 | 95,538 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$12.1M | −40,447 | $27.8M | $15.7M | 162,442 | 121,995 |
position key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:320 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$6.1M | −116,644 | $21.7M | $15.6M | 382,934 | 266,290 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$211K | −67 | $15.8M | $15.6M | 118,869 | 118,802 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,578 | $14.0M | $15.1M | 97,455 | 102,033 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$575K | +2,336 | $15.2M | $14.7M | 31,245 | 33,581 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$242K | −1,571 | $14.6M | $14.4M | 47,753 | 46,182 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A MATERIALS ETF | TRIM | +$1.0M | −430 | $13.2M | $14.2M | 63,368 | 62,938 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −15,505 | $16.2M | $14.1M | 59,706 | 44,201 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −576 | $11.6M | $13.6M | 18,966 | 18,390 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$3.7M | +7,353 | $17.1M | $13.4M | 64,693 | 72,046 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | NEW | +$13.4M | +43,441 | $0 | $13.4M | — | 43,441 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$874K | +1,194 | $12.0M | $12.9M | 142,533 | 143,727 |
position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +4,838 | $14.1M | $12.5M | 290,405 | 295,243 |
position key pos:14993 · issuer key iss:1196 COM | ADD | −$452K | +5,986 | $13.0M | $12.5M | 402,227 | 408,213 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.2M | +60,417 | $11.2M | $12.5M | 581,040 | 641,457 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +48,059 | $6.5M | $12.4M | 88,588 | 136,647 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −3,363 | $10.8M | $12.1M | 252,683 | 249,320 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +376 | $13.0M | $12.0M | 40,269 | 40,645 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +155,962 | $452K | $11.8M | 7,240 | 163,202 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +14,901 | $10.1M | $11.8M | 57,621 | 72,522 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +5,035 | $12.5M | $11.3M | 42,129 | 47,164 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −340 | $9.1M | $11.1M | 18,752 | 18,412 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$690K | +3,485 | $10.3M | $11.0M | 29,979 | 33,464 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +2,282 | $9.2M | $10.9M | 50,382 | 52,664 |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | ADD | +$479K | +1,739 | $10.1M | $10.6M | 123,795 | 125,534 |
position key pos:13112 · issuer key iss:1013 US REGNL BKS ETF | ADD | −$13.6K | +4,285 | $10.3M | $10.3M | 186,550 | 190,835 |
position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +45,512 | $6.8M | $10.1M | 85,458 | 130,970 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$204K | +1,922 | $9.8M | $10.0M | 44,375 | 46,297 |
position key pos:16158 · issuer key iss:2027 SHS | ADD | +$1.5M | +46,967 | $8.3M | $9.8M | 102,815 | 149,782 |
position key pos:17218 · issuer key iss:984 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +34,386 | $6.2M | $9.7M | 72,932 | 107,318 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | NEW | +$9.7M | +112,425 | $0 | $9.7M | — | 112,425 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$678K | +1,806 | $8.5M | $9.2M | 18,834 | 20,640 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +15,630 | $9.9M | $8.4M | 169,120 | 184,750 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +81,294 | $5.7M | $7.5M | 174,552 | 255,846 |
position key pos:18183 · issuer key iss:2026 COM NEW | NEW | +$7.4M | +185,652 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 185,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$939K | −22,138 | $6.2M | $7.1M | 138,686 | 116,548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:46709d12e1d4b32fb896a46993fb5714 · issuer key cusip6:46436E MSCI USA QUALITY | ADD | +$2.3M | +39,497 | $4.1M | $6.4M | 60,038 | 99,535 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US EQUIT | ADD | +$302K | +9,552 | $5.9M | $6.2M | 96,464 | 106,016 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | ADD | +$847K | +8,531 | $5.1M | $5.9M | 22,735 | 31,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$38.8M | −61,485 | $44.1M | $5.3M | 70,326 | 8,841 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$2.7M | −3,673 | $6.3M | $3.6M | 9,250 | 5,577 |
position key pos:12291 · issuer key iss:1633 SHT TM US TRES | TRIM | −$449K | −17,865 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 158,201 | 140,336 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | −$154K | +158 | $3.3M | $3.2M | 124,235 | 124,393 |
position key pos:10955 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P MDCP MOMNTUM | ADD | +$1.1M | +7,050 | $1.8M | $2.9M | 13,148 | 20,198 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | −$25.2K | −698 | $2.8M | $2.7M | 11,186 | 10,488 |
position key pos:16070 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES US THEMA | ADD | +$88.2K | +6,631 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 64,927 | 71,558 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 · issuer key cusip6:903002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 96,368 | 96,368 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NO CHANGE | −$137K | 0 | $949K | $812K | 883 | 883 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $744K | $739K | 7,444 | 7,444 |
position key pos:10170 · issuer key iss:1012 MORNINGSTAR GRWT | NO CHANGE | −$65.7K | 0 | $799K | $733K | 7,677 | 7,677 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $572K | $724K | 7,781 | 7,781 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$9.8K | 0 | $648K | $638K | 6,881 | 6,881 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B EM CORE EX ETF | NO CHANGE | +$30.1K | 0 | $471K | $501K | 12,287 | 12,287 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$23.8K | 0 | $395K | $371K | 643 | 643 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $266K | $368K | 3,049 | 3,049 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | NO CHANGE | −$33.2K | 0 | $400K | $367K | 900 | 900 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$651 | 0 | $346K | $347K | 1,808 | 1,808 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.9K | 0 | $279K | $318K | 2,810 | 2,810 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.1K | 0 | $255K | $300K | 6,428 | 6,428 |
position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.8K | 0 | $310K | $300K | 2,704 | 2,704 |
position key pos:14532 · issuer key cusip6:104674 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $285K | $296K | 3,642 | 3,642 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $267K | $282K | 949 | 949 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.3K | 0 | $245K | $277K | 5,113 | 5,113 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$28.7K | 0 | $229K | $257K | 4,662 | 4,662 |
position key pos:10972 · issuer key iss:2038 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $272K | $257K | 2,536 | 2,536 |
position key pos:14420 · issuer key iss:1383 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.1K | 0 | $233K | $253K | 2,883 | 2,883 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$11.9K | 0 | $260K | $248K | 3,243 | 3,243 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$313 | 0 | $247K | $247K | 4,473 | 4,473 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $242K | $244K | 985 | 985 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e77e9bcb47875a432d67db904b1a8ab · issuer key cusip6:78467V STATE STREET DOU | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $234K | $231K | 5,811 | 5,811 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $212K | $227K | 2,881 | 2,881 |
position key pos:14914 · issuer key iss:561 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $224K | $216K | 2,159 | 2,159 |
position key pos:16594 · issuer key iss:2211 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $211K | $215K | 2,543 | 2,543 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.4K | 0 | $204K | $215K | 3,166 | 3,166 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.5K | 0 | $236K | $213K | 700 | 700 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30 | 0 | $210K | $209K | 3,018 | 3,018 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$35.7K | 0 | $147K | $183K | 22,720 | 22,720 |
position key pos:13323 · issuer key iss:1033 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $61.7K | $59.9K | 13,550 | 13,550 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $113M | 1,353,460 | 5.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI · FT VEST LADDERED CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 4,013,056 | 5.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.8M | 330,340 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $58.0M | 201,639 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.5M | 136,503 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.3M | 259,725 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · ENHANCED MID CUSIP 31609A503 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.4M | 1,179,653 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.6M | 301,809 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $35.8M | 297,182 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $35.0M | 360,533 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.8M | 162,266 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 343,371 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.7M | 266,669 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $32.5M | 225,926 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.3M | 382,547 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.7M | 645,903 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.4M | 100,625 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 309,479 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.7M | 596,763 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.1M | 133,634 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD · SMID RISNG ETF CUSIP 33741X102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.0M | 685,207 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.6M | 150,662 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.2M | 121,411 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QLT FCT CUSIP 46432F339 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.0M | 130,394 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HASBRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 265,620 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 43,153 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.6M | 156,357 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 315,078 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 205,026 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.9M | 184,373 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 451,027 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.6M | 74,739 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.2M | 236,327 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 181,047 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.2M | 46,359 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINION ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.1M | 340,761 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.3M | 307,369 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 223,926 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 56,962 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 34,816 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 370,111 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.2M | 125,512 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 143,529 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.8M | 38,239 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.5M | 23,930 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 226,100 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 10,319 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 107,376 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.2M | 136,431 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.1M | 12,976 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.8M | 317,368 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 110,382 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 93,931 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $16.1M | 587,180 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 95,538 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.7M | 121,995 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.6M | 266,290 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.6M | 118,802 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 102,033 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 46,182 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · MATERIALS ETF CUSIP 92204A801 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.2M | 62,938 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 44,201 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.6M | 18,390 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.4M | 72,046 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.4M | 43,441 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 143,727 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 295,243 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATCH GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 408,213 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.5M | 641,457 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.4M | 136,647 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X URANIUM CUSIP 37954Y871 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.1M | 249,320 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.0M | 40,645 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 163,202 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 72,522 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 47,164 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 18,412 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.0M | 33,464 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 52,664 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 125,534 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · US REGNL BKS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 190,835 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.1M | 130,970 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.0M | 46,297 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMDOCS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 149,782 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 107,318 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 112,425 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 20,640 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.8M | 177,574 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 184,750 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.4M | 122,485 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMCOR PLC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 185,652 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI USA QUALITY CUSIP 46436E403 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 99,535 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.9M | 31,266 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 5,577 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 10,488 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0M | 8,094 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8M | 3,785 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFLAC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 13,690 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.4M | 9,015 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UMH PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP 903002103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 96,368 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR · ULTRAPRO SHORT CUSIP 74350P675 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 15,478 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 47.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 155 · QoQ moves: 249
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open GW HENSSLER & ASSOCIATES LTD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).