Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$187M | −53,757 | $125K | $187M | 1,431,349 | 1,377,592 |
position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 COM | TRIM | +$152M | −134,600 | $135K | $152M | 1,177,705 | 1,043,105 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$150M | −4,036 | $115K | $150M | 176,329 | 172,293 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | +$126M | −1,077 | $135K | $126M | 498,335 | 497,258 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | TRIM | +$112M | −172 | $94.7K | $112M | 185,504 | 185,332 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | +$106M | −137,730 | $139K | $106M | 747,545 | 609,815 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | +$105M | −648 | $124K | $105M | 115,294 | 114,646 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | +$96.6M | −854 | $119K | $96.7M | 320,608 | 319,754 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$95.1M | −200 | $82.5K | $95.2M | 95,694 | 95,494 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$89.7M | +75 | $88.1K | $89.8M | 100,220 | 100,295 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$89.1M | +126,225 | $57.8K | $89.2M | 333,162 | 459,387 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$84.0M | +18,675 | $93.1K | $84.1M | 505,656 | 524,331 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | ADD | +$83.3M | +1,785 | $101K | $83.4M | 179,190 | 180,975 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | +$80.9M | −1,749 | $89.3K | $81.0M | 277,219 | 275,470 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$80.7M | +120 | $66.7K | $80.8M | 143,247 | 143,367 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$78.8M | +5,856 | $76.4K | $78.9M | 814,694 | 820,550 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | ADD | +$78.1M | +7,885 | $66.0K | $78.2M | 172,300 | 180,185 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | +$77.4M | −3,355 | $69.9K | $77.4M | 594,385 | 591,030 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM | ADD | +$76.7M | +28,633 | $47.6K | $76.8M | 979,398 | 1,008,031 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$75.9M | −110 | $72.4K | $75.9M | 313,143 | 313,033 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | ADD | +$73.0M | +1,025 | $64.8K | $73.1M | 203,355 | 204,380 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | +$72.6M | −28 | $95.1K | $72.7M | 196,541 | 196,513 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$69.6M | +127,495 | $61.3K | $69.6M | 613,293 | 740,788 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | ADD | +$69.3M | +20,025 | $42.5K | $69.3M | 195,440 | 215,465 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | +$68.5M | −510 | $71.9K | $68.6M | 209,079 | 208,569 |
position key pos:10505 · issuer key iss:1912 COM | ADD | +$66.5M | +130,000 | $33.3K | $66.6M | 1,870,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | +$65.9M | +192,699 | $11.6K | $65.9M | 36,941 | 229,640 |
position key cusip:775781206 · issuer key cusip6:775781 COM | TRIM | +$65.2M | −83,665 | $67.8K | $65.2M | 4,313,880 | 4,230,215 |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | ADD | +$63.3M | +23,500 | $59.4K | $63.3M | 2,623,770 | 2,647,270 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | ADD | +$63.2M | +80 | $73.4K | $63.3M | 209,247 | 209,327 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | +$62.1M | −2,000 | $52.5K | $62.1M | 573,975 | 571,975 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$60.4M | +1,895 | $60.5K | $60.5M | 133,504 | 135,399 |
position key pos:15588 · issuer key iss:888 COM | ADD | +$58.4M | +15,550 | $51.8K | $58.4M | 364,970 | 380,520 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$56.8M | +2,000 | $61.6K | $56.9M | 283,670 | 285,670 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | +$54.4M | +41,931 | $66.5K | $54.4M | 431,407 | 473,338 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$53.1M | +35,325 | $47.7K | $53.1M | 332,618 | 367,943 |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 COM | ADD | +$51.5M | +48,715 | $22.8K | $51.5M | 50,000 | 98,715 |
position key pos:11045 · issuer key iss:947 COM | ADD | +$50.6M | +52,710 | $37.0K | $50.6M | 213,000 | 265,710 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | NEW | +$50.4M | +85,000 | $0 | $50.4M | — | 85,000 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 COM | ADD | +$45.9M | +25,000 | $44.4K | $46.0M | 195,000 | 220,000 |
position key cusip:606776201 · issuer key cusip6:606776 COM | ADD | +$43.4M | +20,000 | $37.7K | $43.5M | 650,000 | 670,000 |
position key pos:13638 · issuer key iss:1380 COM | NEW | +$40.8M | +277,380 | $0 | $40.8M | — | 277,380 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | +$38.2M | −40 | $36.9K | $38.2M | 289,170 | 289,130 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$29.6M | +187,685 | $5.6K | $29.6M | 50,540 | 238,225 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM | TRIM | +$27.7M | −6,250 | $27.0K | $27.7M | 1,139,310 | 1,133,060 |
position key pos:15985 · issuer key iss:2059 UNT | TRIM | +$26.4M | −10,687 | $25.8K | $26.4M | 742,523 | 731,836 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +485 | $16.0K | $14.3M | 28,100 | 28,585 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | +$11.4M | −126,942 | $80.5K | $11.5M | 153,972 | 27,030 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +1,370 | $9.3K | $11.1M | 47,773 | 49,143 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$9.8M | +13,965 | $7.8K | $9.8M | 26,490 | 40,455 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$8.9M | −1,985 | $8.0K | $8.9M | 38,424 | 36,439 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | +$8.6M | −83,910 | $58.8K | $8.6M | 101,505 | 17,595 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | TRIM | +$6.9M | −10 | $8.0K | $6.9M | 13,290 | 13,280 |
position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 COM | TRIM | +$6.9M | −10,535 | $7.1K | $6.9M | 84,176 | 73,641 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | TRIM | +$6.8M | −9,655 | $9.0K | $6.8M | 66,427 | 56,772 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −18,804 | $12.4K | $5.9M | 48,067 | 29,263 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +7,500 | $4.5K | $5.9M | 56,039 | 63,539 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | TRIM | +$5.6M | −802 | $6.0K | $5.6M | 33,114 | 32,312 |
position key pos:11347 · issuer key iss:1318 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +16,969 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 16,969 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −655 | $3.8K | $4.4M | 7,873 | 7,218 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −273,428 | $67.5K | $4.0M | 292,402 | 18,974 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −350 | $3.7K | $3.9M | 25,523 | 25,173 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −534 | $3.5K | $3.9M | 6,029 | 5,495 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −3,891 | $3.4K | $3.3M | 42,637 | 38,746 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −600 | $3.3K | $3.3M | 42,590 | 41,990 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −127 | $3.2K | $3.2M | 24,309 | 24,182 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,175 | $3.2K | $3.2M | 31,946 | 30,771 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −27 | $3.1K | $2.8M | 9,853 | 9,826 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −4,100 | $2.1K | $2.8M | 60,800 | 56,700 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +500 | $2.7K | $2.7M | 11,940 | 12,440 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −6,680 | $4.0K | $2.6M | 58,518 | 51,838 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −7,610 | $2.5K | $2.0M | 33,367 | 25,757 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −800 | $1.7K | $1.8M | 24,802 | 24,002 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +2,225 | $1.3K | $1.7M | 32,074 | 34,299 |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −246,005 | $44.9K | $1.7M | 257,280 | 11,275 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −16,810 | $4.8K | $1.6M | 23,535 | 6,725 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −275 | $1.7K | $1.5M | 8,911 | 8,636 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +500 | $833 | $1.2M | 5,463 | 5,963 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −4,005 | $1.8K | $1.2M | 14,166 | 10,161 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −4,250 | $2.2K | $1.0M | 14,250 | 10,000 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +515 | $784 | $1.0M | 8,480 | 8,995 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$997K | +6,400 | $542 | $997K | 10,045 | 16,445 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | +$981K | −3,360 | $2.0K | $983K | 10,040 | 6,680 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COM | TRIM | +$882K | −60 | $1.0K | $883K | 12,465 | 12,405 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$879K | +1,879 | $398 | $880K | 3,305 | 5,184 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 COM | ADD | +$835K | +400 | $1.0K | $836K | 5,450 | 5,850 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM | TRIM | +$830K | −800 | $837 | $831K | 7,143 | 6,343 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | TRIM | +$789K | −1,140 | $941 | $790K | 9,330 | 8,190 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | +$740K | −2,750 | $1.2K | $742K | 10,445 | 7,695 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | +$661K | −2,620 | $1.3K | $662K | 13,170 | 10,550 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$656K | −1,500 | $579 | $656K | 21,075 | 19,575 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 COM | TRIM | +$530K | −1,245 | $659 | $531K | 6,640 | 5,395 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM | TRIM | +$427K | −650 | $454 | $427K | 2,650 | 2,000 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | +$423K | −300 | $512 | $423K | 1,775 | 1,475 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NEW | +$321K | +7,000 | $0 | $321K | — | 7,000 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | +$263K | −67 | $330 | $264K | 2,636 | 2,569 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COM | NEW | +$248K | +2,150 | $0 | $248K | — | 2,150 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$216K | −300 | $258 | $216K | 1,045 | 745 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 COM | TRIM | +$213K | −1,400 | $386 | $214K | 2,800 | 1,400 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$210K | −1,510 | $371 | $210K | 3,020 | 1,510 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.3M | 0 | $64.2K | $68.4M | 345,956 | 345,956 |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.0M | 0 | $50.4K | $63.1M | 160,000 | 160,000 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.4M | 0 | $48.1K | $59.4M | 44,980 | 44,980 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.9M | 0 | $42.6K | $39.9M | 325,000 | 325,000 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.2M | 0 | $30.6K | $39.2M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.0M | 0 | $31.4K | $39.0M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.5M | 0 | $32.6K | $38.5M | 1,018,000 | 1,018,000 |
position key pos:12868 · issuer key iss:2060 UNT | NO CHANGE | +$25.5M | 0 | $21.1K | $25.5M | 780,705 | 780,705 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9310eebfd5f1a9907f81b887c2714857 · issuer key cusip6:63633D COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.0M | 0 | $19.9K | $21.0M | 260,000 | 260,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71e0d0a56129c574ee8000bd8e0ed8ea · issuer key cusip6:864482 UNT | NO CHANGE | +$20.0M | 0 | $18.8K | $20.0M | 1,016,000 | 1,016,000 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.8M | 0 | $16.1K | $18.8M | 975,000 | 975,000 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.7M | 0 | $5.4K | $5.7M | 24,629 | 24,629 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7M | 0 | $4.0K | $4.7M | 13,630 | 13,630 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.4M | 0 | $3.2K | $3.4M | 10,338 | 10,338 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $1.7K | $2.7M | 10,645 | 10,645 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.3M | 0 | $2.2K | $2.3M | 7,095 | 7,095 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $2.0K | $2.1M | 5,135 | 5,135 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $2.1K | $2.1M | 6,817 | 6,817 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $2.2K | $2.1M | 5,735 | 5,735 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $2.1K | $2.0M | 7,194 | 7,194 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $1.6K | $1.7M | 12,413 | 12,413 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $1.2K | $1.3M | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $949 | $1.2M | 3,285 | 3,285 |
position key pos:14066 · issuer key iss:328 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.1K | $1.1M | 28,620 | 28,620 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.0K | $1.1M | 3,290 | 3,290 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $964 | $1.0M | 5,258 | 5,258 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $896 | $1.0M | 35,984 | 35,984 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | NO CHANGE | +$988K | 0 | $1.1K | $989K | 14,267 | 14,267 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 COM | NO CHANGE | +$857K | 0 | $951 | $858K | 9,904 | 9,904 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | +$763K | 0 | $779 | $764K | 6,038 | 6,038 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | +$728K | 0 | $743 | $728K | 3,083 | 3,083 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COM | NO CHANGE | +$691K | 0 | $763 | $692K | 19,370 | 19,370 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | NO CHANGE | +$679K | 0 | $644 | $679K | 1,870 | 1,870 |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | NO CHANGE | +$492K | 0 | $344 | $492K | 2,520 | 2,520 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | NO CHANGE | +$481K | 0 | $536 | $481K | 15,975 | 15,975 |
position key cusip:771195104 · issuer key cusip6:771195 COM | NO CHANGE | +$474K | 0 | $492 | $475K | 9,550 | 9,550 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | NO CHANGE | +$447K | 0 | $539 | $448K | 2,486 | 2,486 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$416K | 0 | $384 | $416K | 3,844 | 3,844 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | +$396K | 0 | $527 | $397K | 2,174 | 2,174 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | +$371K | 0 | $450 | $372K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:2074 · issuer key iss:456 COM | NO CHANGE | +$365K | 0 | $376 | $365K | 3,220 | 3,220 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | +$362K | 0 | $399 | $362K | 2,495 | 2,495 |
position key cusip:037389103 · issuer key cusip6:037389 COM | NO CHANGE | +$334K | 0 | $365 | $334K | 1,035 | 1,035 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | NO CHANGE | +$265K | 0 | $232 | $265K | 2,204 | 2,204 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COM | NO CHANGE | +$256K | 0 | $239 | $256K | 4,445 | 4,445 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | +$255K | 0 | $256 | $256K | 1,228 | 1,228 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | NO CHANGE | +$250K | 0 | $213 | $250K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $296 | $239K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 COM | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $289 | $213K | 1,076 | 1,076 |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | NO CHANGE | +$212K | 0 | $210 | $212K | 2,646 | 2,646 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $187M | 1,377,592 | 4.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $152M | 1,043,105 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $150M | 172,293 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $126M | 497,258 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $112M | 185,332 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $106M | 609,815 | 2.6% | |
| — | LILLY ELI & COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 114,646 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $96.7M | 319,754 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $95.2M | 95,494 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.8M | 100,295 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRUMENTS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.2M | 459,387 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.1M | 524,331 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $83.4M | 180,975 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.0M | 275,470 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $80.8M | 143,367 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $78.9M | 820,550 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $78.2M | 180,185 | 1.9% | |
| — | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS (CA) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $77.4M | 591,030 | 1.9% | |
| — | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $76.8M | 1,008,031 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PACIFIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $75.9M | 313,033 | 1.8% | |
| — | EATON CORP (IL) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $73.1M | 204,380 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.7M | 196,513 | 1.8% | |
| — | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $69.6M | 740,788 | 1.7% | |
| — | MASTEC INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $69.3M | 215,465 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CLASS C | $68.7M | 239,466 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.6M | 208,569 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $68.4M | 345,956 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIAVI SOLUTIONS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $66.6M | 2,000,000 | 1.6% | |
| — | ROLLS ROYCE HOLDINGS ADR (GB) · COM CUSIP 775781206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.2M | 4,230,215 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.3M | 2,647,270 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.3M | 209,327 | 1.5% | |
| — | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $63.1M | 160,000 | 1.5% | |
| — | CAMECO (CA) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $62.1M | 571,975 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.5M | 135,399 | 1.5% | |
| — | ASML HOLDING (NE) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $59.4M | 44,980 | 1.4% | |
| — | HAWKINS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $58.4M | 380,520 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $56.9M | 285,670 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $54.4M | 473,338 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $53.1M | 367,943 | 1.3% | |
| — | FABRINET SHS (CI) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $51.5M | 98,715 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ITT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $50.6M | 265,710 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $50.4M | 85,000 | 1.2% | |
| — | TE CONNECTIVITY (SZ) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $46.0M | 220,000 | 1.1% | |
| — | MITSUBISHI ELEC CORP (JP) · COM CUSIP 606776201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $43.5M | 670,000 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.8M | 277,380 | 1.0% | |
| — | ARISTA NETWORKS INC COM SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.9M | 325,000 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.2M | 40,000 | 1.0% | |
| — | SUNOCO LP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 600,000 | 0.9% | |
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.5M | 1,018,000 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $38.2M | 289,130 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $29.6M | 238,225 | 0.7% | |
| — | WEYERHAEUSER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $27.7M | 1,133,060 | 0.7% | |
| — | BROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE PART · UNT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 731,836 | 0.6% | |
| — | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE PARTNERS · UNT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 780,705 | 0.6% | |
| — | NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS INC · COM CUSIP 63633D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 260,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LP · UNT CUSIP 864482104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 1,016,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER LP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 975,000 | 0.5% | |
| — | MASTERCARD INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 28,585 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S & P GLOBAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $11.5M | 27,030 | 0.3% | |
| — | HONEYWELL INT'L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $11.1M | 49,143 | 0.3% | |
| — | IBM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 40,455 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.9M | 36,439 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 17,595 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 13,280 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCH AND DWIGHT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.9M | 73,641 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8M | 56,772 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.9M | 29,263 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.9M | 63,539 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MANAGEMENT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.7M | 24,629 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVERY DENNISON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.6M | 32,312 | 0.1% | |
| — | L3HARRIS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 13,630 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORDSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 16,969 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 7,218 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 18,974 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 25,173 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 5,495 | 0.1% | |
| — | MARRIOTT INT'L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 10,338 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.3M | 38,746 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYSTEMS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.3M | 41,990 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELECTRIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2M | 24,182 | 0.1% | |
| — | CANADIAN NAT'L RWY ADR (CA) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 30,771 | 0.1% | |
| — | CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 56,700 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 12,440 | 0.1% | |
| — | VERTIV HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 10,645 | 0.1% | |
| — | MCCORMICK & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.6M | 51,838 | 0.1% | |
| — | CHUBB LTD (SZ) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 7,095 | 0.1% | |
| — | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC (IL) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 5,135 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALD'S · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1M | 6,817 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1M | 5,735 | 0.1% | |
| — | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 25,757 | 0.0% | |
| — | VULCAN MATERIALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 7,194 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8M | 24,002 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 34,299 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BADGER METER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7M | 11,275 | 0.0% | |
| — | AMERICAN WATER WORKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 12,413 | 0.0% | |
| — | GARMIN LTD (SZ) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 6,725 | 0.0% | |
| — | MARSH & MCLENNAN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 8,636 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3M | 2,400 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2M | 5,963 | 0.0% | |
| — | ZOETIS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 10,161 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 58.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 194 · QoQ moves: 160
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BOWEN HANES & CO INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).