Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | −$92.1M | +383 | $400M | $308M | 2,764,576 | 2,764,959 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$49.3M | −77,884 | $313M | $264M | 998,822 | 920,938 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$71.5M | +109,654 | $331M | $260M | 2,149,414 | 2,259,068 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +183,507 | $227M | $230M | 879,059 | 1,062,566 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 COM | NEW | +$220M | +3,377,221 | $0 | $220M | — | 3,377,221 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$68.6M | −11,240 | $274M | $206M | 567,576 | 556,336 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COM | TRIM | +$6.4M | −10,822 | $188M | $194M | 843,478 | 832,656 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$14.3M | −21,503 | $206M | $192M | 2,064,898 | 2,043,395 |
position key pos:12493 · issuer key iss:1772 COM | ADD | −$29.3M | +85,832 | $207M | $178M | 2,323,615 | 2,409,447 |
position key pos:11138 · issuer key iss:1519 COM | TRIM | −$53.6M | −65,259 | $231M | $177M | 3,231,451 | 3,166,192 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM | TRIM | +$7.2M | −10,406 | $157M | $165M | 627,037 | 616,631 |
position key pos:12749 · issuer key iss:2014 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −87,859 | $167M | $157M | 3,585,849 | 3,497,990 |
position key pos:16574 · issuer key iss:533 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −1,364 | $138M | $131M | 310,348 | 308,984 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | ADD | −$19.7M | +41,551 | $148M | $129M | 390,655 | 432,206 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$28.1M | −1,520 | $151M | $123M | 409,509 | 407,989 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −16,004 | $118M | $120M | 410,552 | 394,548 |
position key pos:17225 · issuer key iss:526 COM | ADD | −$31.5M | +702,086 | $150M | $118M | 2,224,889 | 2,926,975 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −9,239 | $128M | $114M | 396,974 | 387,735 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$13.6M | +60,698 | $110M | $96.0M | 874,729 | 935,427 |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COM | TRIM | +$25.0M | −73,792 | $60.8M | $85.8M | 1,432,324 | 1,358,532 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11f213750a4e8ad2d7da19ee5dfd8418 · issuer key cusip6:378973 COM | TRIM | +$4.7M | −22,032 | $69.5M | $74.2M | 1,139,151 | 1,117,119 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$18.2M | −38,524 | $88.0M | $69.8M | 281,118 | 242,594 |
position key pos:17006 · issuer key iss:1582 COM | TRIM | +$10.2M | −26,274 | $53.1M | $63.3M | 983,896 | 957,622 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | TRIM | −$45.1M | −67,943 | $103M | $57.7M | 231,095 | 163,152 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | +$8.0M | −1,811 | $49.3M | $57.3M | 230,973 | 229,162 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$6.9M | −5,540 | $45.5M | $52.3M | 219,694 | 214,154 |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | TRIM | −$25.9M | −9,195 | $76.4M | $50.5M | 1,232,297 | 1,223,102 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +178 | $54.7M | $48.0M | 95,875 | 96,053 |
position key pos:13277 · issuer key iss:294 COM | TRIM | −$68.1M | −2,515,415 | $116M | $47.9M | 7,766,893 | 5,251,478 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$295K | +21,036 | $47.9M | $47.6M | 207,359 | 228,395 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −3,089 | $46.3M | $42.7M | 92,167 | 89,078 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$13.3M | +3,707 | $55.8M | $42.5M | 326,008 | 329,715 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$8.9M | −1,990 | $46.4M | $37.5M | 21,601 | 19,611 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −4,200 | $32.7M | $35.9M | 293,297 | 289,097 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM | TRIM | −$20.7M | −661,700 | $53.9M | $33.2M | 1,870,720 | 1,209,020 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −38,013 | $38.6M | $32.5M | 841,998 | 803,985 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −4,800 | $33.0M | $31.7M | 1,056,500 | 1,051,700 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +21,964 | $25.5M | $30.9M | 795,082 | 817,046 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$5.2M | −2,550 | $25.6M | $30.9M | 426,685 | 424,135 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −709 | $29.5M | $30.7M | 127,406 | 126,697 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −883 | $31.9M | $29.6M | 117,400 | 116,517 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −16,974 | $33.5M | $28.8M | 139,054 | 122,080 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −400 | $21.9M | $24.0M | 49,237 | 48,837 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −4,144 | $15.5M | $17.3M | 324,440 | 320,296 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +40 | $14.7M | $16.4M | 125,065 | 125,105 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +182,080 | $2.1M | $15.8M | 27,000 | 209,080 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −5,730 | $11.5M | $13.7M | 186,640 | 180,910 |
position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 COM | ADD | +$449K | +40,984 | $12.4M | $12.8M | 76,566 | 117,550 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | TRIM | −$505K | −1,105 | $13.3M | $12.8M | 180,711 | 179,606 |
position key sid:sec:prov:333589658ccde360bb7a860c2bb380f5 · issuer key cusip6:70014A COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −244,912 | $14.3M | $11.6M | 667,886 | 422,974 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +5,371 | $9.0M | $11.3M | 220,121 | 225,492 |
position key pos:10329 · issuer key iss:1679 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +34,146 | $13.7M | $10.9M | 816,447 | 850,593 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$473K | −8,307 | $10.3M | $10.8M | 97,926 | 89,619 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −5 | $9.1M | $10.5M | 10,511 | 10,506 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −1,500 | $8.2M | $9.6M | 28,414 | 26,914 |
position key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:217 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +137,310 | $7.0M | $9.4M | 289,775 | 427,085 |
position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 COM | ADD | −$5.0M | +143,097 | $13.9M | $8.9M | 804,651 | 947,748 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$800K | −2,185 | $9.3M | $8.5M | 28,610 | 26,425 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −10,833 | $9.8M | $8.2M | 49,994 | 39,161 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$554K | +3,432 | $7.4M | $8.0M | 51,938 | 55,370 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −260 | $5.5M | $7.7M | 45,837 | 45,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:26b6944a8cb0456aca8d1c8202a4d4db · issuer key cusip6:320551 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −652,217 | $11.7M | $7.1M | 1,950,478 | 1,298,261 |
position key cusip:22662X100 · issuer key cusip6:22662X COM | TRIM | −$783K | −8,500 | $7.5M | $6.7M | 1,521,972 | 1,513,472 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +34,000 | $3.4M | $5.4M | 41,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$771K | −250 | $5.6M | $4.8M | 24,464 | 24,214 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$804K | −123 | $5.5M | $4.7M | 15,816 | 15,693 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | TRIM | −$231K | −400 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 43,598 | 43,198 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +20,000 | $5.1M | $4.1M | 265,000 | 285,000 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 COM | TRIM | −$941K | −4,362 | $4.9M | $4.0M | 94,128 | 89,766 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −12,230 | $7.0M | $4.0M | 55,220 | 42,990 |
position key pos:13038 · issuer key iss:169 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −4,400 | $5.2M | $3.7M | 26,999 | 22,599 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$975K | −30 | $2.7M | $3.7M | 18,002 | 17,972 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$558K | +1,984 | $3.0M | $3.6M | 21,238 | 23,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2addcbdc18de1c85939cf1c0e36dc5b2 · issuer key cusip6:92852X COM | TRIM | −$254K | −1,881 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 200,173 | 198,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe31ee10bc9b28dfef4ffb471acb8de3 · issuer key cusip6:892231 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −458,948 | $5.5M | $3.3M | 1,073,600 | 614,652 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −10,300 | $6.6M | $3.1M | 25,783 | 15,483 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 COM | TRIM | −$439K | −2,045 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 8,291 | 6,246 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −4,000 | $4.2M | $3.1M | 18,229 | 14,229 |
position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 COM | NEW | +$3.1M | +9,000 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 9,000 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 COM | NEW | +$2.5M | +7,715 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 7,715 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$268K | −500 | $2.2M | $2.5M | 88,626 | 88,126 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$71.8K | −70 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 13,621 | 13,551 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$175K | −160 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 12,181 | 12,021 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$639K | +251 | $1.3M | $1.9M | 1,915 | 2,166 |
position key cusip:140543109 · issuer key cusip6:140543 MIUS | ADD | −$24.6K | +72 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 26,036 | 26,108 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +25,536 | $355K | $1.7M | 6,653 | 32,189 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$373K | +3,443 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 18,136 | 21,579 |
position key pos:11484 · issuer key iss:48 COM | ADD | +$86.8K | +1,219 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 10,443 | 11,662 |
position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +22,000 | $340K | $1.5M | 5,000 | 27,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EMF | TRIM | −$194K | −200 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 2,519 | 2,319 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$187K | −1 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 14,828 | 14,827 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$193K | −20 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 2,064 | 2,044 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$792K | +947 | $239K | $1.0M | 272 | 1,219 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 EMF | TRIM | −$48.8K | −2 | $1.0M | $977K | 1,505 | 1,503 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −16,489 | $2.8M | $914K | 24,194 | 7,705 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | ADD | +$172K | +10,000 | $728K | $900K | 30,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM | TRIM | −$265K | −1,125 | $1.1M | $823K | 6,125 | 5,000 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | NEW | +$801K | +3,242 | $0 | $801K | — | 3,242 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 COM | TRIM | −$266K | −8,002 | $918K | $652K | 30,719 | 22,717 |
position key cusip:714199106 · issuer key cusip6:714199 MF | NEW | +$636K | +8,106 | $0 | $636K | — | 8,106 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$295K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.4M | 19,404 | 19,404 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 EMF | NO CHANGE | +$384K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.9M | 11,315 | 11,315 |
position key pos:10972 · issuer key iss:2038 COM | NO CHANGE | −$271K | 0 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 47,681 | 47,681 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$85.2K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 16,251 | 16,251 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$518K | 0 | $2.5M | $3.0M | 5,300 | 5,300 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.6K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 21,125 | 21,125 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 EMF | NO CHANGE | −$140K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4,407 | 4,407 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 10,715 | 10,715 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | NO CHANGE | −$176K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 7,262 | 7,262 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | NO CHANGE | +$185K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 5,427 | 5,427 |
position key cusip:641069406 · issuer key cusip6:641069 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 17,570 | 17,570 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM | NO CHANGE | +$375K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 28,800 | 28,800 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | NO CHANGE | +$180K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 28,640 | 28,640 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 16,400 | 16,400 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$157K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 18,896 | 18,896 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$78.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 15,120 | 15,120 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$253K | 0 | $951K | $1.2M | 12,947 | 12,947 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 18,693 | 18,693 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,309 | 5,309 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NO CHANGE | −$171K | 0 | $1.1M | $956K | 1,945 | 1,945 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$85.1K | 0 | $892K | $807K | 640 | 640 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F IFUS | NO CHANGE | +$38.2K | 0 | $694K | $732K | 6,100 | 6,100 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$194K | 0 | $515K | $708K | 4,900 | 4,900 |
position key pos:11958 · issuer key iss:249 COM | NO CHANGE | +$99.2K | 0 | $594K | $693K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key cusip:399874106 · issuer key cusip6:399874 MIUS | NO CHANGE | −$53.0K | 0 | $657K | $604K | 8,170 | 8,170 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.1K | 0 | $549K | $585K | 10,394 | 10,394 |
position key pos:13710 · issuer key iss:1441 COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.9K | 0 | $501K | $582K | 20,700 | 20,700 |
position key pos:15619 · issuer key iss:1810 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.5K | 0 | $599K | $543K | 11,987 | 11,987 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.3K | 0 | $478K | $505K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.9K | 0 | $464K | $497K | 1,193 | 1,193 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$137K | 0 | $335K | $473K | 3,580 | 3,580 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.6K | 0 | $450K | $471K | 2,048 | 2,048 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$153K | 0 | $618K | $465K | 2,548 | 2,548 |
position key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:490 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.7K | 0 | $478K | $449K | 9,135 | 9,135 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | NO CHANGE | +$76.9K | 0 | $363K | $440K | 299 | 299 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $439K | $437K | 2,110 | 2,110 |
position key pos:16020 · issuer key iss:1118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.7K | 0 | $457K | $399K | 5,109 | 5,109 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.1K | 0 | $470K | $396K | 2,926 | 2,926 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $368K | $375K | 1,205 | 1,205 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 EMF | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $346K | $362K | 2,483 | 2,483 |
position key cusip:48128B648 · issuer key cusip6:48128B PFD | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $360K | $355K | 14,312 | 14,312 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.1K | 0 | $400K | $353K | 4,582 | 4,582 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NO CHANGE | +$31.7K | 0 | $296K | $328K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.4K | 0 | $400K | $325K | 765 | 765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e57898f063ab89dffa3d6a46f29e4dc0 · issuer key cusip6:177835 COM | NO CHANGE | +$836 | 0 | $311K | $312K | 2,611 | 2,611 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.6K | 0 | $355K | $306K | 3,604 | 3,604 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$50.0K | 0 | $343K | $293K | 3,682 | 3,682 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c0a10d13168d0b0053c39866797d509 · issuer key cusip6:155123 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $297K | $291K | 5,862 | 5,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5a8fc97dbcb7ae527c97957196099cf · issuer key cusip6:01881G COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0K | 0 | $295K | $287K | 7,658 | 7,658 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.1K | 0 | $274K | $286K | 878 | 878 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $296K | $284K | 2,232 | 2,232 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.5K | 0 | $257K | $284K | 4,091 | 4,091 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 EMF | NO CHANGE | +$8.2K | 0 | $276K | $284K | 9,167 | 9,167 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $265K | $280K | 520 | 520 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 EMF | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $270K | $279K | 9,134 | 9,134 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.4K | 0 | $266K | $274K | 1,760 | 1,760 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.8K | 0 | $277K | $261K | 2,205 | 2,205 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $213K | $238K | 1,225 | 1,225 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 FIUS | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $226K | $223K | 2,799 | 2,799 |
position key cusip:95083R100 · issuer key cusip6:95083R COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $181K | $194K | 10,900 | 10,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f32900aad8f1098a75a7540de279c057 · issuer key cusip6:G33856 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.0K | 0 | $187K | $166K | 40,400 | 40,400 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.3K | 0 | $133K | $144K | 10,667 | 10,667 |
position key cusip:G1214R111 · issuer key cusip6:G1214R COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $160K | $139K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6158ab3a6d2bde683f80076f375f6d9f · issuer key cusip6:798241 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.6K | 0 | $87.6K | $74.9K | 15,580 | 15,580 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $44.2K | $70.9K | 10,700 | 10,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdc79e1d74026ccceb6c18868a0a1781 · issuer key cusip6:92511W COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.2K | 0 | $99.7K | $63.5K | 12,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:11664 · issuer key iss:276 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.0K | 0 | $68.8K | $58.8K | 18,150 | 18,150 |
position key cusip:26518Q102 · issuer key cusip6:26518Q COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key cusip:563499102 · issuer key cusip6:563499 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 24,829 | 24,829 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL C | $334M | 1,163,532 | 6.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $308M | 2,764,959 | 6.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $260M | 2,259,068 | 5.4% | ||||||||||
| — | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $230M | 1,062,566 | 4.7% | ||||||||||
| — | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDING COMMON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $220M | 3,377,221 | 4.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $206M | 556,336 | 4.2% | ||||||||||
| — | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $194M | 832,656 | 4.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB CHARLES CP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $192M | 2,043,395 | 4.0% | ||||||||||
| — | SOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $178M | 2,409,447 | 3.7% | ||||||||||
| — | RADNET INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $177M | 3,166,192 | 3.6% | ||||||||||
| — | LABCORP HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $165M | 616,631 | 3.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ZURN ELKAY WATER SOLUTIONS COR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $157M | 3,497,990 | 3.2% | ||||||||||
| — | CREDIT ACCEP CORP MICH COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $131M | 308,984 | 2.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $129M | 432,206 | 2.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $123M | 407,989 | 2.5% | ||||||||||
| — | HILTON WORLDWIDE HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $120M | 394,548 | 2.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $118M | 2,926,975 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $114M | 387,735 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $96.0M | 935,427 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| — | MATADOR RES CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $85.8M | 1,358,532 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| — | GLOBALSTAR INC · COM CUSIP 378973507 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $74.2M | 1,117,119 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | RUSH ENTERPRISES INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $63.3M | 957,622 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $57.7M | 163,152 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.3M | 229,162 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $52.3M | 214,154 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| — | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $50.5M | 1,223,102 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $48.0M | 96,053 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | BLUE OWL CAPITAL INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $47.9M | 5,251,478 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON.COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $47.6M | 228,395 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAW.CLB · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $42.7M | 89,078 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | QUALCOMM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $42.5M | 329,715 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.5M | 19,611 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | WAL MART INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.9M | 289,097 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $33.2M | 1,209,020 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD CORP CL A LMT VTG S · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $32.5M | 803,985 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | TEVA PHARMAC.IND.ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $31.7M | 1,051,700 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $30.9M | 817,046 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.9M | 424,135 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.7M | 126,697 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $29.6M | 116,517 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | LOWES COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $28.8M | 122,080 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | HUBBELL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 48,837 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | ENBRIDGE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.3M | 320,296 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 125,105 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ALCON INC ORD SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 209,080 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | NUTRIEN LTD COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 180,910 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ARES MGMT L P COM UNIT RP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 117,550 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | SYSCO CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 179,606 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | PARK AEROSPACE CORP. · COM CUSIP 70014A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 422,974 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMM. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 225,492 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SMITH DOUGLAS HOMES CO COM SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 850,593 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.8M | 89,619 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.5M | 10,506 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 26,914 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | THE BALDWIN INSURANCE COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 427,085 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | FORTREA HOLDINGS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 947,748 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 26,425 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.2M | 39,161 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.0M | 55,370 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.7M | 45,577 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | 1STDIBS COM INC COM · COM CUSIP 320551104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 1,298,261 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | CRIMSON WINE GROUP LTD COM · COM CUSIP 22662X100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.7M | 1,513,472 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 19,404 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | COOPER COS INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 75,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD TRUST · EMF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 11,315 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AXIS CAP.HOLDGS.LTD. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 47,681 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | PROGRESSIVE CORP OHIO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 24,214 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 15,693 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.2M | 43,198 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ROCKET COS INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 285,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAG CL A LM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 89,766 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.0M | 42,990 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ARMSTRONG WORLD INDS I COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 22,599 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.7M | 17,972 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 23,222 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | VITESSE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 92852X103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 198,292 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.4M | 16,251 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | TOWNSQUARE MEDIA INC CL A · COM CUSIP 892231101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.3M | 614,652 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AUTOM.DATA PROCESSING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 15,483 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | LINDE PLC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 6,246 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC. COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 14,229 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 9,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | DEERE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 5,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | GLOBE LIFE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 21,125 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES S&P 500 INDEX FUND · EMF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 4,407 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | MARRIOT INTERNATIONAL INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 7,715 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.5M | 88,126 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | TJX COS INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 13,551 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.1M | 12,021 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS S&P 500 ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.1M | 3,948 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORP. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.1M | 10,715 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | GE AEROSPACE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 7,262 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | GE VERNOVA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 2,166 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL WORLD GROWTH & COM · MIUS CUSIP 140543109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 26,108 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR-SP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 5,427 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | NESTLE SA SPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP 641069406 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 17,570 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | US BANCORP DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 32,189 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6M | 21,579 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 11,662 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | LOAR HOLDINGS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 27,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 78.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 307 · QoQ moves: 207
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BECK MACK & OLIVER LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).