Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$55.3M | −9,682 | $190M | $245M | 290,724 | 281,042 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +127,489 | $219M | $227M | 1,172,494 | 1,299,983 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$8.7M | −39,527 | $197M | $206M | 648,181 | 608,654 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$17.2M | +12,228 | $202M | $185M | 874,730 | 886,958 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +5,575 | $193M | $182M | 710,035 | 715,610 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$26.5M | −41,526 | $186M | $160M | 604,907 | 563,381 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +270,116 | $119M | $148M | 1,268,446 | 1,538,562 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$5.7M | +23,422 | $154M | $148M | 490,547 | 513,969 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$109M | −133,851 | $251M | $143M | 519,709 | 385,858 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$31.5M | −16,083 | $167M | $136M | 253,002 | 236,919 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$12.3M | −4,860 | $110M | $122M | 127,710 | 122,850 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$27.5M | +4,379 | $92.6M | $120M | 86,591 | 90,970 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −2,259 | $124M | $118M | 141,287 | 139,028 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$17.9M | −40,518 | $118M | $100M | 545,258 | 504,740 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NEW | +$92.6M | +707,501 | $0 | $92.6M | — | 707,501 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$5.3M | −22,508 | $97.6M | $92.3M | 836,729 | 814,221 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NEW | +$76.4M | +1,005,142 | $0 | $76.4M | — | 1,005,142 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NEW | +$74.9M | +331,577 | $0 | $74.9M | — | 331,577 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$2.3M | +16,825 | $53.4M | $51.1M | 152,121 | 168,946 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$4.1M | −3,727 | $45.3M | $49.4M | 37,298 | 33,571 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$51.7M | −146,835 | $97.8M | $46.1M | 303,588 | 156,753 |
position key pos:15358 · issuer key iss:2083 SHS | ADD | +$19.7M | +217,719 | $14.9M | $34.6M | 163,837 | 381,556 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$17.2M | +53,987 | $11.2M | $28.4M | 34,558 | 88,545 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 ORD SHS | NEW | +$27.4M | +373,486 | $0 | $27.4M | — | 373,486 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 CL A | ADD | −$809K | +629 | $26.6M | $25.8M | 127,337 | 127,966 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | ADD | +$13.3M | +59,931 | $10.0M | $23.3M | 48,635 | 108,566 |
position key pos:10637 · issuer key iss:1883 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +18,259 | $18.3M | $22.9M | 105,733 | 123,992 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$16.8M | +562,687 | $5.4M | $22.2M | 173,075 | 735,762 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | ADD | −$7.4M | +6,468 | $28.9M | $21.5M | 118,834 | 125,302 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | TRIM | −$12.0M | −25,868 | $32.1M | $20.1M | 99,287 | 73,419 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | ADD | +$8.0M | +78,971 | $11.3M | $19.4M | 49,953 | 128,924 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NEW | +$19.3M | +61,978 | $0 | $19.3M | — | 61,978 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM NEW | ADD | +$15.7M | +94,211 | $3.1M | $18.8M | 19,000 | 113,211 |
position key pos:15478 · issuer key iss:464 COM CL A | ADD | +$7.3M | +60,784 | $11.4M | $18.6M | 324,241 | 385,025 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$17.4M | +167,434 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 167,434 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +111,299 | $14.1M | $15.7M | 380,677 | 491,976 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$22.4M | −35,452 | $37.9M | $15.4M | 66,369 | 30,917 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −103,681 | $18.1M | $14.7M | 491,048 | 387,367 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | TRIM | −$16.7M | −87,113 | $31.1M | $14.4M | 193,503 | 106,390 |
position key pos:12603 · issuer key iss:74 COM | ADD | −$349K | +66,426 | $14.1M | $13.7M | 713,341 | 779,767 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | NEW | +$13.3M | +18,907 | $0 | $13.3M | — | 18,907 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −12,890 | $19.2M | $13.2M | 55,617 | 42,727 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NEW | +$12.7M | +59,467 | $0 | $12.7M | — | 59,467 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$10.8M | +32,070 | $0 | $10.8M | — | 32,070 |
position key pos:13751 · issuer key iss:1871 COM | TRIM | −$13.8M | −89,457 | $23.4M | $9.7M | 530,693 | 441,236 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$4.3M | +7,732 | $2.7M | $7.0M | 6,342 | 14,074 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$5.0M | +32,850 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 32,850 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$10.8M | −17,499 | $13.9M | $3.1M | 23,879 | 6,380 |
| pos:10357 | EXIT‡e | −$94.2M | −209,449 | $94.2M | $0 | 209,449 | — |
| pos:10574 | EXIT‡e | −$4.5M | −53,142 | $4.5M | $0 | 53,142 | — |
| pos:11849 | EXIT‡e | −$2.8M | −7,652 | $2.8M | $0 | 7,652 | — |
| pos:12021 | EXIT‡e | −$13.4M | −55,057 | $13.4M | $0 | 55,057 | — |
| pos:12445 | EXIT‡e | −$10.0M | −56,222 | $10.0M | $0 | 56,222 | — |
| pos:12450 | EXIT‡e | −$3.7M | −144,018 | $3.7M | $0 | 144,018 | — |
| pos:13587 | EXIT‡e | −$5.6M | −696,442 | $5.6M | $0 | 696,442 | — |
| pos:13590 | EXIT‡e | −$12.2M | −19,533 | $12.2M | $0 | 19,533 | — |
| pos:14606 | EXIT‡e | −$5.9M | −54,979 | $5.9M | $0 | 54,979 | — |
| pos:15330 | EXIT‡e | −$3.0M | −58,302 | $3.0M | $0 | 58,302 | — |
| pos:15863 | EXIT‡e | −$9.3M | −8,685 | $9.3M | $0 | 8,685 | — |
| pos:15990 | EXIT‡e | −$7.6M | −29,582 | $7.6M | $0 | 29,582 | — |
| pos:16095 | EXIT‡e | −$119M | −175,938 | $119M | $0 | 175,938 | — |
| pos:16504 | EXIT‡e | −$8.8M | −17,177 | $8.8M | $0 | 17,177 | — |
| pos:16805 | EXIT‡e | −$65.1M | −114,937 | $65.1M | $0 | 114,937 | — |
| pos:17015 | EXIT‡e | −$15.2M | −188,150 | $15.2M | $0 | 188,150 | — |
| pos:17095 | EXIT‡e | −$10.1M | −88,607 | $10.1M | $0 | 88,607 | — |
| pos:17630 | EXIT‡e | −$9.0M | −14,862 | $9.0M | $0 | 14,862 | — |
| pos:17897 | EXIT‡e | −$11.0M | −49,487 | $11.0M | $0 | 49,487 | — |
| pos:18191 | EXIT‡e | −$6.9M | −42,818 | $6.9M | $0 | 42,818 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 68 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $26.9M | $25.1M | 198,781 | 198,781 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.9M | 0 | $17.5M | $21.3M | 219,460 | 219,460 |
position key pos:10581 · issuer key iss:2 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.8M | 0 | $14.9M | $19.8M | 180,458 | 180,458 |
position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $17.9M | $15.9M | 298,075 | 298,075 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4M | 0 | $19.3M | $15.9M | 172,692 | 172,692 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $17.3M | $15.2M | 50,839 | 50,839 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $12.8M | $14.4M | 44,242 | 44,242 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $15.0M | $13.5M | 79,932 | 79,932 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NO CHANGE | +$150K | 0 | $12.4M | $12.6M | 136,140 | 136,140 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.2K | 0 | $11.0M | $11.0M | 66,462 | 66,462 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $11.3M | $10.2M | 13,994 | 13,994 |
position key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1163 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.2M | 0 | $7.5M | $9.7M | 43,726 | 43,726 |
position key pos:15647 · issuer key cusip6:005098 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $8.0M | $9.4M | 100,319 | 100,319 |
position key pos:12270 · issuer key iss:750 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $6.4M | $7.8M | 34,158 | 34,158 |
position key pos:10781 · issuer key iss:1585 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $7.0M | $5.6M | 97,164 | 97,164 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$387K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.2M | 14,415 | 14,415 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.4K | 0 | $212K | $236K | 1,899 | 1,899 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $245M | 281,042 | 7.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $227M | 1,299,983 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $206M | 608,654 | 6.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $185M | 886,958 | 5.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $182M | 715,610 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $160M | 563,381 | 4.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $148M | 1,538,562 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $148M | 513,969 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $143M | 385,858 | 4.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $136M | 236,919 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $122M | 122,850 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $120M | 90,970 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $118M | 139,028 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $100M | 504,740 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $92.6M | 707,501 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $92.3M | 814,221 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $76.4M | 1,005,142 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $74.9M | 331,577 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $51.1M | 168,946 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $49.4M | 33,571 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $46.1M | 156,753 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $34.6M | 381,556 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.4M | 88,545 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIKING HOLDINGS LTD · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $27.4M | 373,486 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.8M | 127,966 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.1M | 198,781 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.3M | 108,566 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VSE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.9M | 123,992 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.2M | 735,762 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.5M | 125,302 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.3M | 219,460 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.1M | 73,419 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.8M | 180,458 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.4M | 128,924 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.3M | 61,978 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.8M | 113,211 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEAR SECURE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.6M | 385,025 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.4M | 167,434 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROLLINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.9M | 298,075 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.9M | 172,692 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.7M | 491,976 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.4M | 30,917 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.2M | 50,839 | 0.4% | |
| — | IMAX CORP · COM CUSIP 45245E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 387,367 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.4M | 106,390 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.4M | 44,242 | 0.4% | |
| — | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 779,767 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.5M | 79,932 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.3M | 18,907 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.2M | 42,727 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.7M | 59,467 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.6M | 136,140 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $11.0M | 66,462 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.8M | 32,070 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.2M | 13,994 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.7M | 43,726 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITY SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $9.7M | 441,236 | 0.3% | |
| — | ACUSHNET HLDGS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 100,319 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIVE BELOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.8M | 34,158 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $7.0M | 14,074 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.6M | 97,164 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.2M | 14,415 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.0M | 32,850 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.1M | 6,380 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $236K | 1,899 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 65 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 83.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 372 · QoQ moves: 85
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MARSICO CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).