Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$1.6B | −6,281,037 | $7.3B | $5.7B | 39,067,050 | 32,786,013 | |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$1.3B | −3,548,157 | $6.1B | $4.7B | 22,254,786 | 18,706,629 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$2.3B | −2,334,110 | $6.3B | $4.0B | 13,047,023 | 10,712,913 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$2.1B | −7,491,172 | $5.6B | $3.5B | 24,448,590 | 16,957,418 | |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$1.1B | −2,682,023 | $3.9B | $2.8B | 12,585,134 | 9,903,111 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$1.2B | −816,537 | $2.9B | $1.7B | 2,683,391 | 1,866,854 | |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$387M | −736,716 | $2.0B | $1.7B | 6,521,467 | 5,784,751 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$362M | −501,675 | $2.0B | $1.6B | 5,651,908 | 5,150,233 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$800M | −1,602,810 | $2.3B | $1.5B | 6,508,089 | 4,905,279 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | ADD | +$147M | +567,690 | $1.3B | $1.5B | 2,017,012 | 2,584,702 | |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$518M | −6,523,171 | $1.8B | $1.2B | 31,923,927 | 25,400,756 | |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | TRIM | −$335M | −5,027,944 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 31,964,393 | 26,936,449 | |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SHS | TRIM | −$109M | −729,699 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 5,356,825 | 4,627,126 | |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$442M | −5,853,076 | $1.6B | $1.2B | 21,102,912 | 15,249,836 | |
position key pos:16686 · issuer key iss:213 COM | TRIM | −$56.5M | −1,676,107 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 12,930,288 | 11,254,181 | |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 COM | TRIM | −$284M | −2,777,341 | $1.4B | $1.1B | 13,818,314 | 11,040,973 | |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM | TRIM | −$175M | −510,808 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 7,676,513 | 7,165,705 | |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$324M | −1,257,460 | $1.4B | $1.0B | 6,351,656 | 5,094,196 | |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$276M | −190,805 | $1.3B | $1.0B | 2,730,643 | 2,539,838 | |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$561M | −811,781 | $1.5B | $964M | 2,448,928 | 1,637,147 | |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$207M | −1,023,861 | $1.1B | $907M | 13,637,558 | 12,613,697 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$243M | +2,349,894 | $651M | $894M | 6,943,971 | 9,293,865 | |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$679M | −1,468,245 | $1.5B | $843M | 3,356,766 | 1,888,521 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$31.9M | −775,381 | $870M | $838M | 4,204,386 | 3,429,005 | |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 COM | ADD | +$514M | +2,993,544 | $306M | $820M | 1,141,635 | 4,135,179 | |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | TRIM | −$330M | −2,020,871 | $1.1B | $814M | 8,462,907 | 6,442,036 | |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$205M | +3,760,494 | $593M | $798M | 3,868,025 | 7,628,519 | |
position key pos:17104 · issuer key iss:1535 COM | TRIM | −$11.8M | −1,481,247 | $794M | $782M | 5,658,365 | 4,177,118 | |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$103M | +126,711 | $864M | $762M | 1,922,239 | 2,048,950 | |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | TRIM | −$95.5M | −1,662,798 | $852M | $757M | 13,375,920 | 11,713,122 | |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$626M | −1,565,470 | $1.4B | $731M | 4,582,818 | 3,017,348 | |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 COM | ADD | +$586M | +419,248 | $136M | $722M | 127,156 | 546,404 | |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | −$519M | −1,619,142 | $1.2B | $712M | 2,915,440 | 1,296,298 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$104M | −111,424 | $814M | $711M | 2,527,003 | 2,415,579 | |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$100M | −820,685 | $773M | $672M | 5,031,485 | 4,210,800 | |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$108M | +13,686 | $775M | $667M | 144,630 | 158,316 | |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 COM | TRIM | −$225M | −6,185,918 | $882M | $657M | 17,366,596 | 11,180,678 | |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$115M | +162,696 | $767M | $652M | 2,170,936 | 2,333,632 | |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$42.2M | +669,580 | $671M | $629M | 1,916,802 | 2,586,382 | |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$238M | −262,183 | $856M | $618M | 1,498,716 | 1,236,533 | |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | TRIM | −$241M | −184,338 | $840M | $599M | 1,483,780 | 1,299,442 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$102M | −588,930 | $493M | $594M | 4,092,737 | 3,503,807 | |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$129M | −295,949 | $720M | $591M | 2,092,445 | 1,796,496 | |
position key pos:15714 · issuer key iss:1865 COM | ADD | +$198M | +1,261,519 | $363M | $560M | 4,816,327 | 6,077,846 | |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | TRIM | −$118M | −178,043 | $679M | $560M | 558,600 | 380,557 | |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$112M | +946,795 | $443M | $555M | 8,204,416 | 9,151,211 | |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | TRIM | −$227M | −525,916 | $781M | $555M | 1,276,966 | 751,050 | |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | −$9.0M | +9,637 | $560M | $551M | 2,320,570 | 2,330,207 | |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −503,212 | $546M | $547M | 3,028,237 | 2,525,025 | |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$254M | −1,512,970 | $796M | $542M | 3,099,085 | 1,586,115 | |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | +$14.0M | −547,451 | $517M | $531M | 7,386,713 | 6,839,262 | |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$51.0M | −916,955 | $574M | $523M | 5,746,707 | 4,829,752 | |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | ADD | +$160M | +1,474,388 | $363M | $523M | 3,286,361 | 4,760,749 | |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$247M | −257,421 | $768M | $522M | 874,254 | 616,833 | |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$235M | +62,392 | $755M | $520M | 1,139,587 | 1,201,979 | |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | TRIM | −$38.2M | −1,339,879 | $558M | $519M | 8,578,743 | 7,238,864 | |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$291M | +2,135,215 | $222M | $513M | 1,989,008 | 4,124,223 | |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | TRIM | −$60.9M | −1,044,928 | $573M | $512M | 2,637,451 | 1,592,523 | |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | TRIM | −$136M | −2,227,773 | $643M | $507M | 9,546,217 | 7,318,444 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:58f5d358b54a5c43cccdabcb3ec42bf5 · issuer key cusip6:92647X ETF | ADD | +$52.3M | +2,608,764 | $448M | $500M | 20,358,908 | 22,967,672 | |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$101M | −532,596 | $584M | $483M | 3,602,921 | 3,070,325 | |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | −$128M | −380,660 | $608M | $480M | 930,735 | 550,075 | |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM | ADD | +$185M | +4,157,614 | $287M | $472M | 5,321,482 | 9,479,096 | |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | TRIM | +$29.4M | −695,990 | $438M | $467M | 12,082,610 | 11,386,620 | |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$112M | +306,038 | $571M | $460M | 2,157,044 | 2,463,082 | |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | TRIM | −$50.2M | −4,784,637 | $510M | $460M | 13,916,979 | 9,132,342 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$50.3M | −1,018,770 | $506M | $456M | 4,808,527 | 3,789,757 | |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | TRIM | −$180M | −282,513 | $623M | $442M | 2,197,716 | 1,915,203 | |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | −$57.4M | −4,287,366 | $493M | $435M | 19,796,365 | 15,508,999 | |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | TRIM | −$46.7M | −285,294 | $476M | $430M | 2,309,412 | 2,024,118 | |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$186M | −2,091,243 | $613M | $427M | 6,722,278 | 4,631,035 | |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | ADD | +$264M | +680,908 | $163M | $426M | 511,414 | 1,192,322 | |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 COM | TRIM | −$275M | −3,935,749 | $694M | $419M | 26,808,870 | 22,873,121 | |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | ADD | +$97.5M | +171,925 | $321M | $419M | 5,592,030 | 5,763,955 | |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | −$50.0M | −823,544 | $468M | $418M | 2,304,835 | 1,481,291 | |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | TRIM | −$17.0M | −66,932 | $424M | $407M | 3,075,791 | 3,008,859 | |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$259M | +4,103,504 | $143M | $403M | 3,734,615 | 7,838,119 | |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | TRIM | −$220M | −7,572,121 | $619M | $399M | 22,836,163 | 15,264,042 | |
position key pos:13728 · issuer key iss:2247 SHS | ADD | −$18.1M | +97,687 | $415M | $397M | 1,263,205 | 1,360,892 | |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | ADD | +$25.7M | +419,126 | $361M | $387M | 3,470,131 | 3,889,257 | |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | −$343M | −3,374,903 | $728M | $386M | 6,316,688 | 2,941,785 | |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 COM | ADD | +$356M | +4,025,422 | $27.8M | $384M | 222,931 | 4,248,353 | |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$126M | −1,079,578 | $509M | $383M | 3,547,303 | 2,467,725 | |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | TRIM | −$35.9M | −210,208 | $419M | $383M | 1,092,018 | 881,810 | |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | TRIM | −$126M | −2,179,515 | $506M | $380M | 9,480,254 | 7,300,739 | |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$83.7M | +37,870 | $295M | $379M | 342,526 | 380,396 | |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | TRIM | −$44.3M | −243,202 | $414M | $370M | 1,726,698 | 1,483,496 | |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 COM | TRIM | −$27.8M | −221,536 | $396M | $369M | 3,131,989 | 2,910,453 | |
position key pos:15053 · issuer key iss:1066 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −500,824 | $357M | $365M | 6,834,755 | 6,333,931 | |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$200M | +926,035 | $164M | $364M | 806,853 | 1,732,888 | |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −280,086 | $369M | $362M | 2,126,422 | 1,846,336 | |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$6.3M | −109,847 | $355M | $362M | 620,359 | 510,512 | |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | TRIM | −$86.9M | −296,168 | $447M | $360M | 2,785,857 | 2,489,689 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | TRIM | −$221M | −11,804,481 | $579M | $358M | 21,986,795 | 10,182,314 | |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$118M | +218,940 | $238M | $356M | 835,437 | 1,054,377 | |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | TRIM | −$10.7M | −184,560 | $361M | $350M | 2,131,392 | 1,946,832 | |
position key pos:14615 · issuer key iss:1278 COM | TRIM | −$26.6M | −1,175,508 | $376M | $350M | 9,494,190 | 8,318,682 | |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | ADD | +$39.8M | +14,960 | $309M | $348M | 695,068 | 710,028 | |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 ADR | TRIM | −$61.4M | −315,526 | $404M | $342M | 1,327,921 | 1,012,395 | |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | ADD | +$37.3M | +11,408 | $304M | $342M | 89,715 | 101,123 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:5c2c289784902facb54429218a885d8b · issuer key cusip6:92647N ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.0M | 0 | $703M | $698M | 14,850,508 | 14,850,508 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7057d61e9b80544a49cc02b9fc2351f9 · issuer key cusip6:92647N ETF | NO CHANGE | +$14.1M | 0 | $242M | $256M | 3,752,437 | 3,752,437 |
position key pos:16663 · issuer key iss:833 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$3.7M | 0 | $93.4M | $97.1M | 2,139,741 | 2,139,741 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b72fbb50cd8e92b71072016a47d147 · issuer key cusip6:92647X ETF | NO CHANGE | +$88.0K | 0 | $54.6M | $54.7M | 2,200,000 | 2,200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b7987afbdf6570bc53bb49acd909763 · issuer key cusip6:46138E ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $42.0M | $43.8M | 1,626,753 | 1,626,753 |
position key pos:17398 · issuer key iss:421 CONB PRN | NO CHANGE | +$1.9M | 0 | $23.4M | $25.3M | 21,300,000 | 21,300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5207e817ac94b59df21c223555d9e6d5 · issuer key cusip6:92647N ETF | NO CHANGE | +$431K | 0 | $18.3M | $18.8M | 331,712 | 331,712 |
position key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1460 LP | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $13.2M | $16.7M | 689,566 | 689,566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.9M | 0 | $9.8M | $12.7M | 439,100 | 439,100 |
position key pos:13517 · issuer key iss:1937 CONB PRN | NO CHANGE | +$736K | 0 | $11.2M | $12.0M | 9,910,000 | 9,910,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea869f1fa62b9234ad90405e9395f158 · issuer key cusip6:78463X ETF | NO CHANGE | +$76.4K | 0 | $10.8M | $10.9M | 164,766 | 164,766 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 LP | NO CHANGE | +$417K | 0 | $9.9M | $10.3M | 249,581 | 249,581 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$20.8K | 0 | $8.8M | $8.8M | 99,002 | 99,002 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 LP | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $6.6M | $8.1M | 364,794 | 364,794 |
position key pos:12022 · issuer key iss:1376 COM | NO CHANGE | +$841K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 316,166 | 316,166 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5892083dd5422cc02647a9cefd0e22d9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$76.9K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.6M | 98,568 | 98,568 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89469080d0955738ab6a916bc0a7e3a9 · issuer key cusip6:46434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 87,487 | 87,487 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$725K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.8M | 59,077 | 59,077 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 19,315 | 19,315 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$45.9K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 8,408 | 8,408 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$258K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 19,475 | 19,475 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc4462d5012498b46ee7f6e0a2a0b533 · issuer key cusip6:464286 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$55.6K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 9,664 | 9,664 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d53caad82994ee14a2ef7137b288b8ab · issuer key cusip6:453838 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 36,300 | 36,300 |
position key pos:18138 · issuer key iss:1390 COM | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 36,300 | 36,300 |
position key pos:17233 · issuer key iss:1057 COM | NO CHANGE | −$207K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:11040 · issuer key iss:603 COM | NO CHANGE | +$252K | 0 | $872K | $1.1M | 26,700 | 26,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c3baf8c5d120763933f4678c3eb2a9b · issuer key cusip6:83190L COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.1K | 0 | $993K | $1.0M | 26,850 | 26,850 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b4da7cad110e254fc2a7de0ac5fa9744 · issuer key cusip6:203937 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 45,000 | 45,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$78.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 40,000 | 40,000 |
position key pos:12484 · issuer key iss:1412 COM | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $873K | $1.0M | 41,700 | 41,700 |
position key pos:15316 · issuer key iss:1182 COM | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $872K | $974K | 36,000 | 36,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:06e3639ba85096635d440bfe552b8bb3 · issuer key cusip6:20112C COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.0K | 0 | $909K | $963K | 37,000 | 37,000 |
position key pos:16468 · issuer key cusip6:715684 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $1.1M | $956K | 51,162 | 51,162 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d31cef01c3e80fab4fbe19a996edd386 · issuer key cusip6:04013V COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $865K | $869K | 181,000 | 181,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fa1ab32385e537ce3a0df71e3c45603 · issuer key cusip6:989817 COM | NO CHANGE | −$148K | 0 | $990K | $842K | 38,000 | 38,000 |
position key pos:13704 · issuer key iss:272 COM | NO CHANGE | −$98.6K | 0 | $904K | $805K | 22,936 | 22,936 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba5f5f530a7bb688bb2b99d33529d6e8 · issuer key cusip6:320557 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.0K | 0 | $766K | $748K | 36,700 | 36,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T COM | NO CHANGE | +$69.3K | 0 | $677K | $746K | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2dd39154b043cf25ad12f54df878e5cb · issuer key cusip6:68752M COM | NO CHANGE | −$236K | 0 | $968K | $733K | 63,873 | 63,873 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8ee7cb56888f36d125e565fa72abd7c · issuer key cusip6:12685J COM | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $690K | $557K | 6,110 | 6,110 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.9K | 0 | $428K | $363K | 8,177 | 8,177 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cb718938f6023580a17b821149f4b3ba · issuer key cusip6:75134P COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.2K | 0 | $306K | $263K | 17,000 | 17,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.8K | 0 | $169K | $200K | 10,070 | 10,070 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92ec2960f3abd79b77e4ca355c8c408c · issuer key cusip6:30049A COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.0K | 0 | $133K | $172K | 37,474 | 37,474 |
position key pos:11358 · issuer key iss:173 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $157K | $140K | 13,200 | 13,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:adce4c5ecdcc009ba21fda81e2b24d17 · issuer key cusip6:09257W CONB PRN | NO CHANGE | +$603 | 0 | $89.1K | $89.7K | 90,000 | 90,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f79da9ff584753bfd1b9acc24c00236 · issuer key cusip6:47103J COM | NO CHANGE | +$596 | 0 | $82.2K | $82.7K | 5,953 | 5,953 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d8d523c018cbcb69a6d1224c1bc35fa5 · issuer key cusip6:192005 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $16.4K | $16.4K | 10,081 | 10,081 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1 | 0 | $374 | $375 | 6 | 6 |
position key sid:sec:prov:40fad5c0bd3afc9ffceb80314b12e62c · issuer key cusip6:03212B COM | NO CHANGE | +$90 | 0 | $247 | $337 | 54 | 54 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0f5238942074a7f2fc8c8fda7b2bd431 · issuer key cusip6:855919 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $12 | $12 | 1 | 1 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7B | 32,786,013 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.7B | 18,706,629 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.5B | 15,687,862 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0B | 10,712,913 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5B | 16,957,418 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $1.8B | 31,155,799 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7B | 1,866,854 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOS II8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $1.6B | 63,414,366 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6B | 5,150,233 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 4,905,279 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 2,584,702 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $1.3B | 25,470,775 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP | $1.2B | 26,936,449 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC | $1.2B | 4,627,126 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2B | 15,249,836 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC | $1.1B | 11,254,181 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1B | 11,040,973 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NRG ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0B | 7,165,705 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0B | 5,094,196 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0B | 2,539,838 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $998M | — | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $964M | 1,637,147 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $894M | 9,293,865 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $843M | 1,888,521 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $838M | 3,429,005 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $820M | 4,135,179 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $814M | 6,442,036 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $808M | 5,411,632 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $798M | 7,628,519 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGAL REXNORD CORPORATION | $782M | 4,177,118 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $762M | 2,048,950 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. | $757M | 11,713,122 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $731M | 3,017,348 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML HLDG NV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $722M | 546,404 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $712M | 1,296,298 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $711M | 2,415,579 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $701M | 8,990,337 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $672M | 4,210,800 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $667M | 158,316 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $657M | 11,180,678 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $652M | 2,333,632 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $629M | 2,586,382 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $618M | 1,236,533 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $599M | 1,299,442 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $594M | 3,503,807 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $591M | 1,796,496 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $581M | — | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US FOODS HLDG CORP | $560M | 6,077,846 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $560M | 380,557 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $555M | 9,151,211 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMCOR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $555M | 751,050 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $551M | 2,330,207 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $547M | 2,525,025 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $542M | 1,586,115 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $523M | 4,829,752 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION | $523M | 4,760,749 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $522M | 616,833 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $520M | 1,201,979 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP | $519M | 7,238,864 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $513M | 4,124,223 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $512M | 1,592,523 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $507M | 7,318,444 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $483M | 3,070,325 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $480M | 550,075 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $472M | 9,479,096 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP | $467M | 11,386,620 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $460M | 2,463,082 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEVON ENERGY CORP NEW | $460M | 9,132,342 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $456M | 3,789,757 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC | $442M | 1,915,203 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $435M | 15,508,999 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACKAGING CORP AMER | $430M | 2,024,118 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $427M | 4,631,035 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $426M | 1,192,322 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PINTEREST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $419M | 22,873,121 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO | $419M | 5,763,955 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $418M | 1,481,291 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $407M | 3,008,859 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED | $403M | 7,838,119 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $399M | 15,264,042 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $397M | 1,360,892 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RPM INTL INC | $387M | 3,889,257 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $386M | 2,941,785 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRH PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $384M | 4,248,353 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $383M | 2,467,725 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $383M | 881,810 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $380M | 7,300,739 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $379M | 380,396 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC | $370M | 1,483,496 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO | $369M | 2,910,453 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN1 position · 3 reported rows
| $365M | 6,333,931 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $364M | 1,732,888 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC | $362M | 1,846,336 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $362M | 510,512 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC | $360M | 2,489,689 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $358M | 10,182,314 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $356M | 1,054,377 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC | $350M | 1,946,832 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC | $350M | 8,318,682 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC | $348M | 710,028 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 28.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 62 · QoQ moves: 2,517
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).