Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$202M | −532,608 | $1.7B | $1.5B | 8,982,563 | 8,449,955 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$30.9M | +482,346 | $893M | $862M | 1,846,440 | 2,328,786 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$506M | −1,686,373 | $1.2B | $672M | 4,333,766 | 2,647,393 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$253M | +980,060 | $326M | $579M | 1,039,769 | 2,019,829 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$166M | +687,271 | $386M | $552M | 1,233,526 | 1,920,797 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$305M | −718,629 | $780M | $475M | 2,254,385 | 1,535,756 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$264M | −344,677 | $733M | $470M | 1,284,699 | 940,022 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$255M | +1,253,935 | $67.9M | $322M | 294,021 | 1,547,956 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$74.7M | +174,739 | $222M | $297M | 1,138,835 | 1,313,574 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$190M | +504,467 | $106M | $295M | 369,708 | 874,175 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$37.2M | −23,545 | $317M | $280M | 5,766,614 | 5,743,069 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$43.1M | +121,211 | $197M | $240M | 298,518 | 419,729 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$102M | +327,821 | $132M | $234M | 384,870 | 712,691 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$51.6M | +218,540 | $171M | $223M | 380,271 | 598,811 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$45.9M | −178,060 | $260M | $214M | 610,671 | 432,611 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$16.3M | +12,870 | $195M | $179M | 181,635 | 194,505 |
position key pos:10770 · issuer key iss:205 COM | ADD | +$45.9M | +190,000 | $133M | $179M | 1,035,000 | 1,225,000 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$71.3M | +412,014 | $89.8M | $161M | 625,349 | 1,037,363 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$61.4M | +326,722 | $97.8M | $159M | 330,035 | 656,757 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$14.0M | +669 | $163M | $149M | 507,274 | 507,943 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$41.4M | −53,765 | $189M | $148M | 1,064,674 | 1,010,909 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$93.2M | +86,434 | $45.5M | $139M | 52,718 | 139,152 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$47.0M | +146,979 | $78.9M | $126M | 258,096 | 405,075 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$67.1M | −268,669 | $181M | $114M | 791,035 | 522,366 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −28,982 | $126M | $113M | 586,705 | 557,723 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | ADD | +$103M | +137,754 | $9.2M | $112M | 38,793 | 176,547 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +264,712 | $96.7M | $112M | 495,999 | 760,711 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$75.2M | +573,677 | $33.9M | $109M | 304,127 | 877,804 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | TRIM | −$65.1M | −3,771,581 | $170M | $105M | 9,856,090 | 6,084,509 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$30.2M | +425,449 | $74.6M | $105M | 595,441 | 1,020,890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | NEW | +$102M | +2,034,061 | $0 | $102M | — | 2,034,061 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$15.7M | +852 | $85.7M | $101M | 414,039 | 414,891 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | TRIM | −$54.1M | −1,135,600 | $155M | $101M | 2,903,800 | 1,768,200 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$62.6M | +75,605 | $38.1M | $101M | 66,441 | 142,046 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$32.6M | +75,468 | $66.3M | $98.9M | 387,321 | 462,789 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$46.4M | +177,397 | $49.8M | $96.3M | 161,828 | 339,225 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$77.5M | +81,697 | $18.5M | $96.1M | 28,365 | 110,062 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$39.4M | +1,526,357 | $54.1M | $93.5M | 1,878,173 | 3,404,530 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$70.8M | +187,207 | $20.7M | $91.6M | 80,730 | 267,937 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$40.3M | +234,493 | $50.5M | $90.8M | 314,772 | 549,265 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$28.8M | +57,839 | $60.4M | $89.2M | 222,559 | 280,398 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | TRIM | −$79.6M | −329,714 | $168M | $88.1M | 772,400 | 442,686 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −18,409 | $88.4M | $87.0M | 430,206 | 411,797 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$36.9M | +393,838 | $46.8M | $83.7M | 513,265 | 907,103 |
position key pos:16109 · issuer key iss:1285 COM | ADD | +$21.4M | +126,800 | $61.4M | $82.7M | 8,777,500 | 8,904,300 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$31.1M | +779,560 | $50.9M | $82.0M | 2,050,310 | 2,829,870 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$16.9M | +96,080 | $64.6M | $81.5M | 1,750,444 | 1,846,524 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NEW | +$79.0M | +465,592 | $0 | $79.0M | — | 465,592 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −144,789 | $82.8M | $77.2M | 786,498 | 641,709 |
position key pos:13760 · issuer key iss:2176 SHS | NEW | +$74.0M | +3,955,580 | $0 | $74.0M | — | 3,955,580 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | TRIM | −$73.8M | −592,228 | $144M | $70.0M | 1,732,543 | 1,140,315 |
position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290 ORD SHS | ADD | +$611K | +2,519 | $65.7M | $66.3M | 1,016,291 | 1,018,810 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$46.9M | −56,287 | $113M | $65.7M | 198,766 | 142,479 |
position key sid:sec:prov:469559c311f0f34a13681379fbb69e1f · issuer key cusip6:62913M COM UNIT REPST | ADD | +$13.7M | +137,000 | $51.7M | $65.5M | 5,174,803 | 5,311,803 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | ADD | +$37.1M | +871,847 | $28.3M | $65.4M | 715,653 | 1,587,500 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +2,243 | $59.3M | $64.6M | 72,351 | 74,594 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$43.3M | +151,364 | $21.0M | $64.4M | 72,899 | 224,263 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$52.5M | +82,092 | $11.6M | $64.1M | 24,021 | 106,113 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | +$509K | −9,495 | $63.1M | $63.6M | 162,157 | 152,662 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$39.0M | +122,606 | $24.6M | $63.6M | 75,840 | 198,446 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$50.2M | +106,128 | $12.8M | $63.0M | 22,127 | 128,255 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −253 | $80.8M | $62.4M | 15,084 | 14,831 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$140M | −200,878 | $202M | $62.0M | 296,138 | 95,260 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −38,593 | $66.3M | $61.2M | 462,369 | 423,776 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | ADD | +$48.4M | +89,080 | $9.6M | $58.1M | 18,839 | 107,919 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$39.3M | +158,195 | $18.3M | $57.5M | 119,775 | 277,970 |
position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +182,200 | $22.4M | $54.9M | 195,300 | 377,500 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$19.4M | +13,204 | $73.9M | $54.6M | 211,210 | 224,414 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | −$37.3M | −605,810 | $88.4M | $51.0M | 1,263,429 | 657,619 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | ADD | +$22.0M | +74,947 | $28.6M | $50.6M | 158,565 | 233,512 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +18,505 | $45.4M | $50.1M | 295,431 | 313,936 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$29.1M | +213,344 | $19.9M | $49.0M | 123,998 | 337,342 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +92,649 | $44.7M | $48.1M | 673,692 | 766,341 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | ADD | +$45.3M | +598,541 | $2.1M | $47.4M | 28,764 | 627,305 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −61,254 | $40.4M | $46.9M | 234,710 | 173,456 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | TRIM | −$20.5M | −50,625 | $66.4M | $45.9M | 196,696 | 146,071 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$11.9M | +114,067 | $33.9M | $45.8M | 258,910 | 372,977 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −286,147 | $62.0M | $45.7M | 886,691 | 600,544 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +48,537 | $38.8M | $41.4M | 169,604 | 218,141 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −60,081 | $55.3M | $41.1M | 486,402 | 426,321 |
position key pos:14895 · issuer key iss:596 COM | NEW | +$40.2M | +112,009 | $0 | $40.2M | — | 112,009 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$6.0M | +22,927 | $45.7M | $39.8M | 69,054 | 91,981 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | ADD | +$30.9M | +61,126 | $7.5M | $38.4M | 12,398 | 73,524 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +15,331 | $31.5M | $38.2M | 181,561 | 196,892 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | TRIM | −$30.5M | −139,852 | $68.3M | $37.7M | 362,913 | 223,061 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +120,652 | $28.2M | $36.2M | 330,995 | 451,647 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$27.4M | −184,106 | $63.4M | $36.0M | 468,838 | 284,732 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +119,533 | $33.7M | $35.5M | 220,070 | 339,603 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 UNIT LTD PARTN | TRIM | −$4.4M | −561,100 | $39.0M | $34.6M | 2,500,800 | 1,939,700 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −141,852 | $42.9M | $34.3M | 672,706 | 530,854 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +87,422 | $30.7M | $34.1M | 386,968 | 474,390 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$6.4M | +2,927 | $40.2M | $33.7M | 121,658 | 124,585 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | ADD | +$26.8M | +153,229 | $5.3M | $32.1M | 34,224 | 187,453 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$89.1M | −1,159,185 | $121M | $32.1M | 1,573,264 | 414,079 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$8.9M | +66,111 | $21.3M | $30.2M | 213,149 | 279,260 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −15,704 | $36.8M | $29.2M | 81,129 | 65,425 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$9.3M | +69,876 | $19.8M | $29.0M | 328,925 | 398,801 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | ADD | +$25.0M | +77,259 | $3.9M | $28.9M | 20,239 | 97,498 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | TRIM | −$219K | −753 | $28.9M | $28.7M | 141,549 | 140,796 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$10.5M | +137,676 | $17.5M | $28.1M | 324,977 | 462,653 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | NO CHANGE | +$9.4M | 0 | $220M | $230M | 1,419,576 | 1,419,576 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $38.3M | $36.0M | 62,369 | 62,369 |
position key pos:11189 · issuer key iss:243 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.8M | 0 | $34.8M | $27.0M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:12247 · issuer key iss:1686 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.7M | 0 | $13.8M | $24.5M | 480,000 | 480,000 |
position key pos:10948 · issuer key iss:2206 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7M | 0 | $15.0M | $19.8M | 434,513 | 434,513 |
position key pos:14582 · issuer key iss:1670 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.5M | 0 | $16.0M | $18.6M | 1,046,000 | 1,046,000 |
position key pos:17577 · issuer key iss:1943 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $14.1M | $11.7M | 460,000 | 460,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e87afee90298bcc5c39881f8e0512f6 · issuer key cusip6:09225M COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $9.7M | $11.0M | 728,600 | 728,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce29ae22e152cd83a649b6cec7e758aa · issuer key cusip6:90290N COM UNIT LTDPAR | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $7.2M | $8.5M | 312,600 | 312,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8689270ade82a464b05b5b23e79f9006 · issuer key cusip6:640268 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$3.0M | 0 | $4.2M | $7.2M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2a5d0a12888bd15558a53e1aa428fb8e · issuer key cusip6:87313P COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$963K | 0 | $5.4M | $6.3M | 504,000 | 504,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d41c2232f15d68df03134326b56a06af · issuer key cusip6:371532 COM | NO CHANGE | +$886K | 0 | $5.2M | $6.1M | 210,000 | 210,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:15b122a1959cdc720dffb69686bc9994 · issuer key cusip6:433313 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $6.5M | $5.4M | 141,000 | 141,000 |
position key pos:13609 · issuer key iss:1736 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$709K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.1M | 120,001 | 120,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18c884314c9e3d9d4dcbf60b98d28d04 · issuer key cusip6:238337 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $7.3M | $4.9M | 451,000 | 451,000 |
position key pos:13323 · issuer key iss:1033 COM | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.4M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a04aaeb27e349a597164f36b98c17a06 · issuer key cusip6:25820R COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$623K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.6M | 131,500 | 131,500 |
position key pos:15022 · issuer key iss:1121 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$237K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 308,000 | 308,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c7b176172dd4b9b47526fcdb3ac99b32 · issuer key cusip6:68243Q CL A | NO CHANGE | −$890K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.0M | 1,000,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49742cb02fd6ccf1ff08481bf072a881 · issuer key cusip6:940923 CL A SHS REPSTG | NO CHANGE | +$637K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.5M | 94,000 | 94,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc3c31fe978eb22879d8603625d5e3d2 · issuer key cusip6:65341B COM UNIT PART IN | NO CHANGE | +$135K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 217,000 | 217,000 |
position key pos:17730 · issuer key iss:1249 COM | NO CHANGE | −$508K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 127,000 | 127,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0036d8896ad2e067ae4fe78351310f11 · issuer key cusip6:361008 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$150K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 600,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e244a3a82a414a9efb8e54e1ccc3d0e4 · issuer key cusip6:960417 COM UNIT RP LP | NO CHANGE | +$253K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 82,000 | 82,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c58e96c85f4503f8642ac51cdf0b516b · issuer key cusip6:37946R COM UNITS | NO CHANGE | +$8.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 35,700 | 35,700 |
position key pos:10723 · issuer key iss:2163 COM CL C | NO CHANGE | +$83.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 121,600 | 121,600 |
position key pos:10603 · issuer key cusip6:00912X CL A | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 21,500 | 21,500 |
position key pos:16601 · issuer key iss:589 COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$358K | 0 | $970K | $1.3M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:14242 · issuer key iss:466 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$257K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.3M | 33,200 | 33,200 |
position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$956K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.2M | 122,100 | 122,100 |
position key pos:12807 · issuer key iss:1506 COM | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 14,500 | 14,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:99c6c850cf0be84f9f29483e82855151 · issuer key cusip6:55939A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$619K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.0M | 110,000 | 110,000 |
position key pos:13191 · issuer key iss:1039 COM | NO CHANGE | −$78.5K | 0 | $945K | $866K | 23,500 | 23,500 |
position key pos:17319 · issuer key iss:652 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.2K | 0 | $870K | $793K | 8,200 | 8,200 |
position key pos:17084 · issuer key iss:527 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$313K | 0 | $900K | $587K | 292,100 | 292,100 |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.0K | 0 | $524K | $546K | 9,790 | 9,790 |
position key pos:15111 · issuer key iss:2070 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $586K | $423K | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a21b21842573dbb5167e55b05dcd55e · issuer key cusip6:92335C COM | NO CHANGE | +$74.0K | 0 | $242K | $316K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $212K | $218K | 5,728 | 5,728 |
position key sid:sec:prov:98bc61517b0365b14f453faebeece426 · issuer key cusip6:Y48125 COM UNITS | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $205K | $200K | 19,800 | 19,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a61184c815603c05c591daa1d25e216d · issuer key cusip6:25065K COM | NO CHANGE | −$123K | 0 | $276K | $153K | 300,000 | 300,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5B | 8,449,955 | 9.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $1.1B | 3,940,626 | 6.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $862M | 2,328,786 | 5.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $672M | 2,647,393 | 4.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $475M | 1,535,756 | 2.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $470M | 940,022 | 2.9% | |||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $331M | 3,453,637 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $322M | 1,547,956 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $297M | 1,313,574 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $295M | 874,175 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $280M | 5,743,069 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $240M | 419,729 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $234M | 712,691 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $223M | 598,811 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $214M | 432,611 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $179M | 194,505 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVIS BUDGET GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $179M | 1,225,000 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $161M | 1,037,363 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $159M | 656,757 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $149M | 507,943 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $148M | 1,010,909 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $139M | 139,152 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $126M | 405,075 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $114M | 522,366 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $113M | 557,723 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $112M | 176,547 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $112M | 760,711 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $109M | 877,804 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 6,084,509 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 1,020,890 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $101M | 414,891 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $101M | 1,768,200 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $101M | 142,046 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $98.9M | 462,789 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $96.3M | 339,225 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $96.1M | 110,062 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $93.5M | 3,404,530 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $91.6M | 267,937 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $90.8M | 549,265 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $89.2M | 280,398 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $88.1M | 442,686 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $87.0M | 411,797 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $83.7M | 907,103 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEOGEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $82.7M | 8,904,300 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $82.0M | 2,829,870 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $81.5M | 1,846,524 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $79.0M | 465,592 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $77.2M | 641,709 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $74.0M | 3,955,580 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.0M | 1,140,315 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERROVIAL SE · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $66.3M | 1,018,810 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $65.7M | 142,479 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | NGL ENERGY PARTNERS LP · COM UNIT REPST CUSIP 62913M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $65.5M | 5,311,803 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L · COM UNIT LP INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $65.4M | 1,587,500 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $64.6M | 74,594 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $64.4M | 224,263 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $64.1M | 106,113 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.6M | 152,662 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.6M | 198,446 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.0M | 128,255 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $62.4M | 14,831 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $62.0M | 95,260 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.2M | 423,776 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.1M | 107,919 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $57.5M | 277,970 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.9M | 377,500 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.6M | 224,414 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.0M | 657,619 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.6M | 233,512 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.1M | 313,936 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $49.0M | 337,342 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $48.1M | 766,341 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $47.4M | 627,305 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.9M | 173,456 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $45.9M | 146,071 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $45.8M | 372,977 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $45.7M | 600,544 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.4M | 218,141 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.1M | 426,321 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.2M | 112,009 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $39.8M | 91,981 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.4M | 73,524 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.2M | 196,892 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.7M | 223,061 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.2M | 451,647 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.0M | 62,369 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.0M | 284,732 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.5M | 339,603 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | GENESIS ENERGY L P · UNIT LTD PARTN CUSIP 371927104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $34.6M | 1,939,700 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.3M | 530,854 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.1M | 474,390 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.7M | 124,585 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.1M | 187,453 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.1M | 414,079 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.2M | 279,260 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.2M | 65,425 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.0M | 398,801 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.9M | 97,498 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.7M | 140,796 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.1M | 462,653 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 53.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 212 · QoQ moves: 633
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ING GROEP NV's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).