Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | TRIM | +$129M | −122,240 | $930M | $1.1B | 1,909,259 | 1,787,019 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$542M | −1,810,801 | $1.6B | $1.0B | 8,796,727 | 6,985,926 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NEW | +$781M | +3,075,638 | $0 | $781M | — | 3,075,638 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$76.4M | +571,100 | $703M | $780M | 24,975,313 | 25,546,413 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$129M | −848,157 | $859M | $731M | 3,011,143 | 2,162,986 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | ADD | +$24.7M | +38,800 | $675M | $700M | 2,779,351 | 2,818,151 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COM | TRIM | −$21.1M | −187,050 | $610M | $589M | 13,914,043 | 13,726,993 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | TRIM | +$34.5M | −259,200 | $514M | $548M | 2,478,118 | 2,218,918 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | TRIM | +$221M | −409,432 | $287M | $508M | 1,209,000 | 799,568 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$278M | +1,655,528 | $163M | $441M | 871,420 | 2,526,948 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$83.0M | −175,918 | $334M | $417M | 2,191,314 | 2,015,396 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | −$134M | +497,625 | $537M | $403M | 6,628,509 | 7,126,134 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | TRIM | −$216M | −206,180 | $594M | $378M | 1,407,398 | 1,201,218 |
position key pos:18082 · issuer key iss:1950 CL A | TRIM | −$169M | −434,900 | $543M | $374M | 5,407,325 | 4,972,425 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | −$34.9M | +1,668,400 | $389M | $354M | 3,435,737 | 5,104,137 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | TRIM | −$49.3M | −326,800 | $393M | $344M | 3,978,332 | 3,651,532 |
position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163 COM | ADD | +$145M | +12,300 | $188M | $333M | 598,599 | 610,899 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$38.4M | −2,489,973 | $365M | $327M | 9,889,367 | 7,399,394 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +180,100 | $318M | $319M | 2,238,797 | 2,418,897 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$50.4M | +361,678 | $263M | $313M | 796,750 | 1,158,428 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | TRIM | +$66.4M | −36,280 | $246M | $312M | 803,194 | 766,914 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$258M | +502,520 | $54.3M | $312M | 127,300 | 629,820 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$139M | +153,600 | $171M | $310M | 992,533 | 1,146,133 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | TRIM | +$23.3M | −38,900 | $286M | $309M | 1,139,406 | 1,100,506 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$42.3M | −636,200 | $342M | $300M | 2,788,728 | 2,152,528 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM | ADD | +$420K | +594,768 | $298M | $298M | 5,367,442 | 5,962,210 |
position key pos:17453 · issuer key iss:83 COM | TRIM | +$10.2M | −338,700 | $254M | $265M | 2,599,097 | 2,260,397 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$245M | +792,908 | $308K | $246M | 889 | 793,797 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$57.2M | −176,339 | $185M | $243M | 1,144,329 | 967,990 |
position key pos:10679 · issuer key iss:1211 COM | ADD | −$19.3M | +38,760 | $262M | $242M | 465,908 | 504,668 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | TRIM | −$147M | −6,465,460 | $381M | $234M | 22,735,260 | 16,269,800 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | TRIM | −$168M | −1,107,620 | $399M | $231M | 2,938,461 | 1,830,841 |
position key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:1303 CL A | ADD | +$71.8M | +465,600 | $159M | $231M | 2,290,580 | 2,756,180 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | ADD | +$93.7M | +1,173,549 | $137M | $231M | 957,332 | 2,130,881 |
position key pos:16094 · issuer key iss:512 COM | TRIM | +$28.7M | −75,745 | $200M | $229M | 5,758,528 | 5,682,783 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM CL A | ADD | +$33.5M | +92,227 | $194M | $227M | 5,025,944 | 5,118,171 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$28.8M | +200,267 | $254M | $225M | 725,003 | 925,270 |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$79.7M | +3,012,700 | $144M | $224M | 11,040,637 | 14,053,337 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | ADD | +$169M | +4,219,700 | $54.7M | $223M | 1,256,778 | 5,476,478 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | ADD | −$29.8M | +2,800 | $252M | $222M | 3,757,034 | 3,759,834 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | TRIM | +$36.0M | −55,120 | $186M | $222M | 565,986 | 510,866 |
position key pos:15525 · issuer key iss:2023 SHS | TRIM | +$31.3M | −507,600 | $187M | $218M | 6,668,028 | 6,160,428 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | ADD | −$85.4M | +103,520 | $300M | $214M | 1,322,835 | 1,426,355 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | TRIM | −$222M | −317,800 | $433M | $211M | 1,883,578 | 1,565,778 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 INC COM | ADD | +$153M | +92,792 | $55.4M | $208M | 27,528 | 120,320 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$127M | +454,999 | $77.8M | $205M | 221,768 | 676,767 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$202M | +686,249 | $677K | $202M | 2,101 | 688,350 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$29.4M | +769,300 | $227M | $198M | 2,382,705 | 3,152,005 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | TRIM | −$68.0M | −619,700 | $266M | $198M | 3,078,504 | 2,458,804 |
position key pos:12688 · issuer key iss:1424 COM | TRIM | +$13.3M | −202,300 | $182M | $195M | 6,134,927 | 5,932,627 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | −$25.0M | −495,600 | $219M | $194M | 2,769,433 | 2,273,833 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$163M | −599,320 | $355M | $192M | 1,167,280 | 567,960 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS | ADD | +$24.7M | +435,000 | $164M | $189M | 1,637,508 | 2,072,508 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$40.7M | −83,360 | $229M | $188M | 505,048 | 421,688 |
position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705 COM | TRIM | −$33.5M | −342,500 | $221M | $188M | 2,779,874 | 2,437,374 |
position key pos:13962 · issuer key iss:1775 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$72.2M | +235,400 | $114M | $186M | 2,964,344 | 3,199,744 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$52.8M | +320,580 | $133M | $185M | 610,884 | 931,464 |
position key pos:16803 · issuer key iss:1277 SPONSORED ADR NE | TRIM | −$3.3M | −246,531 | $187M | $183M | 2,415,286 | 2,168,755 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NEW | +$181M | +1,671,568 | $0 | $181M | — | 1,671,568 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$115M | +1,791,018 | $64.1M | $180M | 1,262,871 | 3,053,889 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | −$27.5M | −125,200 | $203M | $176M | 530,295 | 405,095 |
position key pos:13351 · issuer key iss:608 CL A | TRIM | −$57.4M | −655,297 | $233M | $175M | 8,376,364 | 7,721,067 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$41.1M | +117,719 | $215M | $174M | 318,821 | 436,540 |
position key pos:17986 · issuer key iss:1846 COM | TRIM | +$49.7M | −3,920 | $123M | $173M | 222,864 | 218,944 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | ADD | +$142M | +538,200 | $30.0M | $172M | 121,640 | 659,840 |
position key pos:13090 · issuer key iss:452 COM CL A | TRIM | +$7.0M | −276,100 | $164M | $171M | 2,067,446 | 1,791,346 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$15.3M | −231,200 | $185M | $170M | 1,343,033 | 1,111,833 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$141M | +451,327 | $27.9M | $169M | 91,437 | 542,764 |
position key pos:17456 · issuer key iss:1440 CLASS A COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −3,835,411 | $164M | $167M | 11,669,448 | 7,834,037 |
position key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581 SPON ADR | TRIM | +$1.7M | −54,800 | $165M | $167M | 3,002,664 | 2,947,864 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NEW | +$167M | +550,880 | $0 | $167M | — | 550,880 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$16.6M | −5,400 | $149M | $165M | 856,700 | 851,300 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NEW | +$165M | +1,431,400 | $0 | $165M | — | 1,431,400 |
position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 COM CL A | TRIM | −$159M | −5,480,400 | $323M | $164M | 16,397,496 | 10,917,096 |
position key pos:15478 · issuer key iss:464 COM CL A | TRIM | +$34.5M | −289,700 | $128M | $162M | 3,642,417 | 3,352,717 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | −$8.5M | +19,920 | $168M | $160M | 1,042,015 | 1,061,935 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | +$45.8M | −1,892,000 | $113M | $159M | 9,555,200 | 7,663,200 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$63.2M | +246,001 | $92.8M | $156M | 296,470 | 542,471 |
position key pos:14655 · issuer key iss:2143 SHS USD | TRIM | +$12.7M | −17,400 | $142M | $155M | 836,774 | 819,374 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$2.8M | +274,500 | $150M | $153M | 1,088,688 | 1,363,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:329f9ca8856a4994587a14e5811018e8 · issuer key cusip6:M7S64H SHS | ADD | −$15.8M | +1,052,900 | $167M | $151M | 1,129,090 | 2,181,990 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | ADD | −$58.1M | +123,100 | $208M | $150M | 3,046,961 | 3,170,061 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM CL A | ADD | +$9.8M | +290,200 | $138M | $148M | 1,274,900 | 1,565,100 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NEW | +$145M | +253,373 | $0 | $145M | — | 253,373 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +2,481,053 | $110M | $143M | 4,948,700 | 7,429,753 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | NEW | +$143M | +202,838 | $0 | $143M | — | 202,838 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | NEW | +$142M | +369,487 | $0 | $142M | — | 369,487 |
position key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:375 COM NEW | TRIM | −$9.0M | −103,608 | $150M | $141M | 1,882,076 | 1,778,468 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | ADD | +$79.5M | +510,800 | $55.3M | $135M | 228,304 | 739,104 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | +$61.8M | +1,396,500 | $72.3M | $134M | 1,319,810 | 2,716,310 |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | TRIM | −$30.0M | −203,900 | $162M | $132M | 1,126,065 | 922,165 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | +$117M | +589,000 | $14.9M | $131M | 57,820 | 646,820 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | ADD | +$73.3M | +321,400 | $57.9M | $131M | 409,345 | 730,745 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | ADD | +$17.1M | +394,600 | $113M | $130M | 1,296,600 | 1,691,200 |
position key pos:15097 · issuer key iss:1436 COM | TRIM | +$23.1M | −151,800 | $107M | $130M | 3,654,064 | 3,502,264 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$36.6M | −232,900 | $166M | $129M | 2,029,100 | 1,796,200 |
position key pos:10811 · issuer key iss:473 COM NEW | ADD | +$117M | +6,176,524 | $12.4M | $129M | 694,289 | 6,870,813 |
position key pos:11883 · issuer key iss:1920 CL A | TRIM | +$24.0M | −215,800 | $105M | $129M | 3,144,568 | 2,928,768 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NEW | +$129M | +678,808 | $0 | $129M | — | 678,808 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −14,560 | $143M | $129M | 406,160 | 391,600 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:d2ab2d38083fb9489b9bb6deffa8c185 · issuer key cusip6:37954A COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $624K | $612K | 18,497 | 18,497 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c93e7d656ce77aae0de1a0cfd1747f5a · issuer key cusip6:15486W COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $404K | $409K | 23,900 | 23,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e85db4a70377fb00a2f11eb678184eb8 · issuer key cusip6:050473 COM | NO CHANGE | −$50.9K | 0 | $445K | $394K | 16,509 | 16,509 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69f0fced65846c84abe48ee3a57d5e4f · issuer key cusip6:433535 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $112K | $107K | 10,700 | 10,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ccb5691a8458c4bc3ff4ddf22977be · issuer key cusip6:111444 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $106K | $104K | 14,270 | 14,270 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2f255ff9480d9c0b82bda62385baa224 · issuer key cusip6:628988 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $7.1K | $5.7K | 16,244 | 16,244 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9ff346d3a780b35a7173825a62fa6c7 · issuer key cusip6:P8696W SHS | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $0 | $0 | 1,312,520 | 1,312,520 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 1,787,019 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.0B | 6,985,926 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $781M | 3,075,638 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $780M | 25,546,413 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $731M | 2,162,986 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $700M | 2,818,151 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELIXIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $589M | 13,726,993 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $548M | 2,218,918 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $508M | 799,568 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $441M | 2,526,948 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $417M | 2,015,396 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $403M | 7,126,134 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $390M | 5,252,666 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $378M | 1,201,218 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYFAIR INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $374M | 4,972,425 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $354M | 5,104,137 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $344M | 3,651,532 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $333M | 610,899 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $327M | 7,399,394 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $319M | 2,418,897 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $313M | 1,158,428 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $312M | 766,914 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $312M | 629,820 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $310M | 1,146,133 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $309M | 1,100,506 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $300M | 2,152,528 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETSY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $298M | 5,962,210 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $265M | 2,260,397 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $246M | 793,797 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A | $245M | 12,270,900 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $243M | 967,990 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDPACE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $242M | 504,668 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $234M | 16,269,800 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $231M | 1,830,841 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $231M | 2,756,180 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $231M | 2,130,881 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORCEPT THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $229M | 5,682,783 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $227M | 5,118,171 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $225M | 925,270 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALE S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $224M | 14,053,337 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $223M | 5,476,478 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERPURE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $222M | 3,759,834 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $222M | 510,866 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALKERMES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $218M | 6,160,428 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $214M | 1,426,355 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $214M | 743,473 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $211M | 2,079,635 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $211M | 1,565,778 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MERCADOLIBRE · INC COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $208M | 120,320 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $205M | 676,767 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $202M | 688,350 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $198M | 3,152,005 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $198M | 2,458,804 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $195M | 1,002,735 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEABODY ENGR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $195M | 5,932,627 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $194M | 2,273,833 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $192M | 567,960 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOGITECH INTL S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $189M | 2,072,508 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $188M | 421,688 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $188M | 2,437,374 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TENARIS S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $186M | 3,199,744 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $185M | 931,464 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL GRID PLC · SPONSORED ADR NE CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $183M | 2,168,755 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $181M | 1,671,568 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $180M | 3,053,889 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $176M | 405,095 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DROPBOX INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $175M | 7,721,067 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $174M | 436,540 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBIQUITI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $173M | 218,944 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $172M | 659,840 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $171M | 1,791,346 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $170M | 1,111,833 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $169M | 542,764 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $167M | 7,834,037 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY · SPON ADR CUSIP 647581206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $167M | 2,947,864 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $167M | 550,880 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 851,300 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $165M | 1,431,400 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $164M | 10,917,096 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEAR SECURE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $162M | 3,352,717 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $160M | 1,061,935 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JAZZ PHARMACEUTICALS PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $155M | 819,374 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $153M | 1,363,188 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MONDAY COM LTD · SHS CUSIP M7S64H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $151M | 2,181,990 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOCUSIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $150M | 3,170,061 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $148M | 1,565,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $145M | 253,373 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $143M | 7,429,753 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $143M | 202,838 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAL MAINE FOODS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $141M | 1,778,468 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $135M | 739,104 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $132M | 922,165 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $131M | 646,820 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $131M | 730,745 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $130M | 1,691,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERDOCEO ED CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $130M | 3,502,264 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 1,796,200 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COEUR MNG INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 6,870,813 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIRTU FINL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 2,928,768 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $129M | 678,808 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 19.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 28 · QoQ moves: 3,824
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).