Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.2B | +780,699 | $454K | $1.2B | 373 | 781,072 |
position key pos:10189 · issuer key iss:1983 FLOATNG RAT TREA | TRIM | −$1.4M | −26,885 | $23.6M | $22.2M | 465,255 | 438,370 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +29,104 | $4.0M | $11.0M | 14,613 | 43,717 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | NEW | +$10.1M | +107,523 | $0 | $10.1M | — | 107,523 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +54,328 | $1.5M | $5.9M | 19,320 | 73,648 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +2,062 | $3.9M | $5.5M | 4,426 | 6,488 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,049 | $3.9M | $5.3M | 12,463 | 18,512 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$982K | +5,057 | $6.2M | $5.2M | 39,932 | 44,989 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +1,221 | $6.5M | $4.8M | 9,787 | 11,008 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | NEW | +$4.7M | +7,786 | $0 | $4.7M | — | 7,786 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$5.7K | +1,394 | $4.5M | $4.5M | 13,934 | 15,328 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +4,701 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 4,701 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +7,082 | $1.5M | $3.8M | 3,019 | 10,101 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +16,679 | $543K | $3.4M | 2,913 | 19,592 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | +$3.1M | +4,692 | $303K | $3.4M | 445 | 5,137 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$1.4M | +3,076 | $1.9M | $3.3M | 3,845 | 6,921 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +8,301 | $1.1M | $3.3M | 5,545 | 13,846 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +14,938 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 14,938 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$209K | +7,652 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 35,237 | 42,889 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +17,104 | $663K | $2.8M | 5,947 | 23,051 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +9,296 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 9,296 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +7,523 | $1.2M | $2.7M | 5,352 | 12,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:418863cb525919ed0dab487b64ee0535 · issuer key cusip6:64129H COM | ADD | +$540K | +6,804 | $2.0M | $2.5M | 233,098 | 239,902 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | NEW | +$2.5M | +24,927 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 24,927 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ab97268646b09eb68f8bf0a18e5fb46 · issuer key cusip6:592835 COM | ADD | +$125K | +2,013 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 105,141 | 107,154 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$102K | +67 | $2.3M | $2.2M | 3,795 | 3,862 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$287K | +1,524 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 6,122 | 7,646 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +17,937 | $737K | $2.1M | 10,549 | 28,486 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$825K | +9,427 | $1.3M | $2.1M | 12,990 | 22,417 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$421K | +155 | $1.7M | $2.1M | 17,173 | 17,328 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +41,286 | $229K | $2.1M | 6,217 | 47,503 |
position key pos:17905 · issuer key iss:1981 US LARGECAP DIVD | ADD | +$36.0K | +78 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 23,216 | 23,294 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | TRIM | −$82.0K | −645 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 19,556 | 18,911 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | +$128K | −1,174 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 10,935 | 9,761 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$484K | +3,125 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 4,976 | 8,101 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$709K | −196 | $2.6M | $1.9M | 16,199 | 16,003 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NEW | +$1.9M | +3,106 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 3,106 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03b80f46c25a7599a79957285bd29eb2 · issuer key cusip6:00548F COM | ADD | +$435K | +1,216 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 66,180 | 67,396 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +8,584 | $243K | $1.8M | 2,021 | 10,605 |
position key pos:16460 · issuer key iss:441 CL A | ADD | −$195K | +5,850 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 58,415 | 64,265 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$778K | +4,191 | $930K | $1.7M | 4,030 | 8,221 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +9,724 | $435K | $1.6M | 4,137 | 13,861 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95218db613c9d6f619867d9c3b2765a1 · issuer key cusip6:890930 ELECTRIFICATION | TRIM | +$83.8K | −1,345 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 75,500 | 74,155 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6708c2e0ae7dbc87c369f088fa1fdcfe · issuer key cusip6:101507 COM | ADD | +$42.6K | +4,652 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 85,047 | 89,699 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NEW | +$1.6M | +6,538 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 6,538 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,883 | $464K | $1.6M | 3,598 | 8,481 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | +$156K | +3,755 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 11,869 | 15,624 |
position key pos:14445 · issuer key iss:1983 PRIVATE CREDIT | NEW | +$1.4M | +98,698 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 98,698 |
position key pos:14002 · issuer key iss:1199 COM | ADD | −$315K | +9,825 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 86,190 | 96,015 |
position key pos:15922 · issuer key iss:1981 US HIGH DIVIDEND | TRIM | +$86.3K | −50 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 12,370 | 12,320 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$219K | +388 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 8,799 | 9,187 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +9,245 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 9,245 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | NEW | +$1.3M | +21,451 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 21,451 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b2b9b1275842299e13768224135ca709 · issuer key cusip6:87911K SH BEN INT | ADD | −$10.8K | +1,719 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 76,138 | 77,857 |
position key pos:13868 · issuer key iss:410 COM | ADD | +$361K | +312 | $888K | $1.2M | 15,124 | 15,436 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | −$232K | +2,008 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 24,575 | 26,583 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NEW | +$1.2M | +11,485 | $0 | $1.2M | — | 11,485 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | ADD | −$162K | +784 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 11,654 | 12,438 |
position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013 US HOME CONS ETF | NEW | +$1.1M | +12,505 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 12,505 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 US QTLY DIV GRT | ADD | −$17.5K | +32 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 12,780 | 12,812 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | NEW | +$1.1M | +8,721 | $0 | $1.1M | — | 8,721 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | TRIM | +$56.5K | −3,173 | $979K | $1.0M | 30,536 | 27,363 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | TRIM | +$214K | −186 | $794K | $1.0M | 5,280 | 5,094 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | TRIM | +$16.7K | −359 | $979K | $996K | 3,900 | 3,541 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0992367e567612123edfc4f6f6da9b9d · issuer key cusip6:780915 COM | ADD | +$98.5K | +2,069 | $890K | $988K | 85,331 | 87,400 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$618K | +21,201 | $359K | $976K | 14,401 | 35,602 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$60.5K | +24 | $913K | $973K | 10,839 | 10,863 |
position key sid:sec:prov:58efed45bb6267776f77c3a3479342e3 · issuer key cusip6:14019W SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | +$5.2K | +239 | $950K | $955K | 32,161 | 32,400 |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | ADD | −$16.3K | +14,300 | $955K | $939K | 36,895 | 51,195 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$614K | +10,036 | $313K | $927K | 5,805 | 15,841 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$724K | +4,391 | $201K | $925K | 1,251 | 5,642 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$149K | −3 | $762K | $911K | 1,338 | 1,335 |
position key sid:sec:prov:152ebecefa7629866ef4a55e72576d77 · issuer key cusip6:00183L CL A NEW | ADD | +$519K | +101,774 | $379K | $898K | 29,325 | 131,099 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$895K | +4,614 | $0 | $895K | — | 4,614 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f65c29561f54f08295887b9fa5b6293a · issuer key cusip6:14020Y US MULTI-SECTOR | ADD | +$136K | +5,380 | $739K | $875K | 26,767 | 32,147 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b4b6b1f1d26b91aa3f7718480359a3d · issuer key cusip6:67061T SH BEN INT | ADD | +$67.0K | +5,809 | $804K | $871K | 86,329 | 92,138 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NEW | +$837K | +16,465 | $0 | $837K | — | 16,465 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | TRIM | +$221K | −65 | $611K | $832K | 5,817 | 5,752 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$336K | +4,058 | $476K | $813K | 3,802 | 7,860 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$24.9K | +17 | $785K | $810K | 4,112 | 4,129 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec2c663c8f80edfad666a4d807f7c64b · issuer key cusip6:14020X SHS CREATION UNI | ADD | −$26.4K | +122 | $822K | $796K | 23,734 | 23,856 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$530K | +16,931 | $248K | $778K | 9,972 | 26,903 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e933e119cb654839c2eebc7de048271 · issuer key cusip6:289074 COM | ADD | −$21.3K | +1,000 | $788K | $766K | 67,718 | 68,718 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NEW | +$760K | +5,872 | $0 | $760K | — | 5,872 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5e9d333a4d250bc076cff9f7ad8a131 · issuer key cusip6:14020Y MUNICIPAL HIGH I | ADD | +$99.5K | +4,092 | $657K | $756K | 25,782 | 29,874 |
position key pos:10517 · issuer key iss:1304 COM | TRIM | −$60.7K | −226 | $810K | $749K | 218,619 | 218,393 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6bafc1dd81d97eb0230d9f3069e0d08 · issuer key cusip6:006212 COM | ADD | −$34.2K | +630 | $783K | $749K | 33,565 | 34,195 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | TRIM | −$95.1K | −1,652 | $829K | $734K | 13,016 | 11,364 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$226K | +162 | $502K | $728K | 1,953 | 2,115 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$70.0K | −455 | $789K | $719K | 2,891 | 2,436 |
position key sid:sec:prov:811eb9802849429acb629d1847098b2d · issuer key cusip6:14021D SHS | TRIM | −$19.2K | −1 | $738K | $719K | 20,900 | 20,899 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET | TRIM | −$150K | −255 | $868K | $717K | 25,487 | 25,232 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NEW | +$710K | +5,000 | $0 | $710K | — | 5,000 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$156K | +540 | $531K | $686K | 1,543 | 2,083 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | ADD | +$40.6K | +4 | $640K | $680K | 3,776 | 3,780 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$156K | −398 | $520K | $675K | 13,545 | 13,147 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | −$170K | −4,288 | $845K | $675K | 13,121 | 8,833 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$111K | +88 | $562K | $673K | 10,489 | 10,577 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | TRIM | +$206K | −126 | $457K | $664K | 2,813 | 2,687 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | ADD | +$14.4K | +52 | $636K | $650K | 12,324 | 12,376 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | NO CHANGE | +$90.3K | 0 | $547K | $638K | 2,400 | 2,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee174825972643417ccefbf9178b04f3 · issuer key cusip6:404609 COM | NO CHANGE | −$269K | 0 | $799K | $529K | 40,681 | 40,681 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.5K | 0 | $353K | $393K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$25.1K | 0 | $415K | $390K | 3,300 | 3,300 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$17.2K | 0 | $237K | $254K | 1,680 | 1,680 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | NO CHANGE | −$21.1K | 0 | $274K | $253K | 1,903 | 1,903 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d003418ee60e3375a0b60ea1abf459c · issuer key cusip6:00768Y PURE US CANNABIS | NO CHANGE | −$62.1K | 0 | $250K | $188K | 53,055 | 53,055 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2B | 781,072 | 82.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $23.6M | 537,068 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.0M | 43,717 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.1M | 107,523 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $7.5M | 26,158 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.2M | 14,377 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.9M | 73,648 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.5M | 6,488 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.2M | 44,989 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.9M | 68,401 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.8M | 11,008 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.5M | 15,328 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.2M | 4,701 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.8M | 10,101 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.4M | 19,592 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.4M | 5,137 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $3.3M | 32,607 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.3M | 6,921 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.3M | 13,846 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.2M | 14,938 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 42,889 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.8M | 23,051 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.8M | 9,296 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.7M | 12,875 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NEUBERGER ENGY INFRSTR & INC · COM CUSIP 64129H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 239,902 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $2.4M | 91,172 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MEXICO FD INC · COM CUSIP 592835102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 107,154 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.2M | 3,862 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 28,486 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 22,417 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 17,328 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 47,503 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 18,911 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 9,761 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 8,101 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 16,003 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 3,106 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ADAM NAT RES FD INC · COM CUSIP 00548F105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 67,396 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.8M | 10,605 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEWY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 64,265 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 8,221 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.6M | 13,861 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUS · ELECTRIFICATION CUSIP 890930100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 74,155 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SRH TOTAL RETURN FUND INC · COM CUSIP 101507101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 89,699 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.6M | 6,538 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.6M | 8,481 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.5M | 15,624 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.5M | 22,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTEL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 96,015 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 9,187 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 9,245 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 21,451 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTOR · SH BEN INT CUSIP 87911K100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 77,857 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAVA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 15,436 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 26,583 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 11,485 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCHEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 12,438 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · US HOME CONS ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 12,505 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 8,721 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 27,363 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 5,094 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $996K | 3,541 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ROYCE MICRO-CAP TR INC · COM CUSIP 780915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $988K | 87,400 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $980K | 35,618 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $973K | 10,863 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14019W109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $955K | 32,400 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINTEREST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $939K | 51,195 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $927K | 15,841 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $925K | 5,642 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $911K | 1,335 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGI INC · CL A NEW CUSIP 00183L201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $898K | 131,099 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $895K | 4,614 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | NUVEEN SELECT MAT MUN FD · SH BEN INT CUSIP 67061T101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $871K | 92,138 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $837K | 16,465 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $832K | 5,752 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $813K | 7,860 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQT · SHS CREATION UNI CUSIP 14020X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $796K | 23,856 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $778K | 26,903 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ELLSWORTH GROWTH & INCOME FD · COM CUSIP 289074106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $766K | 68,718 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $760K | 5,872 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWELL BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $749K | 218,393 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FD · COM CUSIP 006212104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $749K | 34,195 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $734K | 11,364 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $728K | 2,115 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $719K | 2,436 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCED · SHS CUSIP 14021D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $719K | 20,899 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST · CSI CHI INTERNET CUSIP 500767306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $717K | 25,232 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $710K | 5,000 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $686K | 2,083 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $680K | 3,780 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $675K | 13,147 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES SILVER TR · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $675K | 8,833 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $673K | 10,577 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $664K | 2,687 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $649K | 38,871 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $644K | 5,056 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $638K | 2,400 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $629K | 7,659 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $626K | 7,232 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $626K | 4,288 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 90.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 6,753 · QoQ moves: 264
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open UHLMANN PRICE SECURITIES, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).