Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | TRIM | −$162M | −3,784,227 | $2.1B | $2.0B | 29,113,582 | 25,329,355 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | ADD | −$220M | +2,633,683 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 17,628,679 | 20,262,362 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | ADD | +$202M | +1,845,200 | $898M | $1.1B | 15,310,513 | 17,155,713 |
position key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:244 COM | TRIM | −$255M | −5,518,428 | $1.3B | $1.1B | 70,046,251 | 64,527,823 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$69.0M | −847,772 | $968M | $1.0B | 17,943,503 | 17,095,731 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$247M | −1,808,254 | $1.2B | $989M | 15,581,307 | 13,773,053 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | ADD | −$94.4M | +1,398,774 | $1.0B | $949M | 4,072,208 | 5,470,982 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$312M | −2,439,770 | $1.2B | $927M | 10,615,134 | 8,175,364 |
position key pos:16701 · issuer key iss:1674 COM | ADD | +$61.9M | +3,481,658 | $801M | $863M | 12,626,480 | 16,108,138 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$381M | −440,733 | $1.2B | $836M | 5,020,853 | 4,580,120 |
position key pos:16158 · issuer key iss:2027 SHS | ADD | −$142M | +644,074 | $969M | $828M | 12,037,015 | 12,681,089 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | TRIM | −$599M | −3,779,282 | $1.4B | $819M | 10,676,823 | 6,897,541 |
position key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1103 COM NEW | TRIM | −$37.4M | −708,849 | $856M | $818M | 7,467,354 | 6,758,505 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | TRIM | −$285M | −3,230,218 | $1.1B | $816M | 29,774,573 | 26,544,355 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$139M | −579,519 | $938M | $799M | 11,883,338 | 11,303,819 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | ADD | +$72.0M | +379,879 | $727M | $799M | 7,098,767 | 7,478,646 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | TRIM | +$143M | −8,679,285 | $646M | $789M | 27,626,887 | 18,947,602 |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | ADD | −$101M | +205,880 | $883M | $782M | 11,409,697 | 11,615,577 |
position key pos:12472 · issuer key iss:1269 COM | TRIM | +$47.0M | −4,628,779 | $659M | $706M | 42,164,228 | 37,535,449 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$232M | −1,207,519 | $930M | $698M | 9,980,647 | 8,773,128 |
position key pos:10144 · issuer key iss:1603 COM | TRIM | −$246M | −614,322 | $902M | $655M | 10,313,582 | 9,699,260 |
position key pos:16852 · issuer key iss:514 COM | ADD | −$67.7M | +3,413,384 | $713M | $645M | 23,632,410 | 27,045,794 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$84.9M | −28,516,989 | $595M | $510M | 91,942,507 | 63,425,518 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$126M | +1,097,961 | $351M | $477M | 1,307,722 | 2,405,683 |
position key pos:10293 · issuer key iss:1398 COM | TRIM | −$12.7M | −425,723 | $415M | $402M | 6,194,629 | 5,768,906 |
position key pos:11440 · issuer key iss:207 COM | TRIM | +$12.4M | −1,345,568 | $338M | $351M | 7,037,798 | 5,692,230 |
position key pos:13642 · issuer key iss:1873 CL B | TRIM | −$118M | −200,369 | $461M | $342M | 2,112,604 | 1,912,235 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6f31b4733de62bae5fced1fb39b0119 · issuer key cusip6:358029 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$11.8M | +299,986 | $351M | $340M | 14,752,836 | 15,052,822 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$43.3M | −57,341 | $356M | $313M | 6,480,095 | 6,422,754 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −156,882 | $307M | $309M | 1,068,942 | 912,060 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$56.5M | −80,879 | $241M | $297M | 3,277,328 | 3,196,449 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$35.6M | −61,837 | $309M | $274M | 3,218,852 | 3,157,015 |
position key pos:11042 · issuer key iss:1932 COM | ADD | −$19.2M | +46,906 | $270M | $251M | 3,626,212 | 3,673,118 |
position key pos:14373 · issuer key iss:41 COM | ADD | +$70.7M | +327,596 | $156M | $227M | 3,973,493 | 4,301,089 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$13.5M | −33,347 | $211M | $198M | 2,705,734 | 2,672,387 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0973086a2b6e1200b2cea90940c675c9 · issuer key cusip6:98980A SPONSORED ADS A | TRIM | +$29.4M | −119,523 | $158M | $188M | 7,580,454 | 7,460,931 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | TRIM | −$20.4M | −175,126 | $207M | $187M | 2,982,793 | 2,807,667 |
position key pos:16976 · issuer key iss:1084 COM | ADD | +$50.7M | +1,850,727 | $132M | $183M | 4,382,173 | 6,232,900 |
position key pos:13456 · issuer key iss:1703 COM | TRIM | +$30.4M | −63,525 | $142M | $172M | 2,401,948 | 2,338,423 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −601,908 | $163M | $166M | 6,526,800 | 5,924,892 |
position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677 COM | ADD | −$40.4M | +138,999 | $206M | $166M | 4,325,348 | 4,464,347 |
position key pos:10517 · issuer key iss:1304 COM | TRIM | −$22.1M | −2,216,618 | $186M | $164M | 50,019,553 | 47,802,935 |
position key pos:10372 · issuer key iss:873 COM | TRIM | +$7.8M | −1,266,702 | $151M | $159M | 5,333,743 | 4,067,041 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +7,615 | $157M | $154M | 570,833 | 578,448 |
position key pos:18233 · issuer key iss:1043 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$154M | +7,175,547 | $0 | $154M | — | 7,175,547 |
position key pos:15562 · issuer key iss:1562 COM | ADD | +$32.2M | +1,571,883 | $119M | $152M | 4,394,851 | 5,966,734 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +50,199 | $137M | $143M | 976,047 | 1,026,246 |
position key pos:12241 · issuer key iss:2267 COM | NEW | +$137M | +2,968,828 | $0 | $137M | — | 2,968,828 |
position key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:351 COM | NEW | +$135M | +1,115,535 | $0 | $135M | — | 1,115,535 |
position key pos:11235 · issuer key iss:1356 COM PAR $1 | TRIM | +$37.9M | −76,300 | $93.9M | $132M | 4,507,913 | 4,431,613 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$58.5M | −207,913 | $185M | $126M | 811,891 | 603,978 |
position key pos:13556 · issuer key iss:2208 SHS | TRIM | +$5.8M | −27,150 | $117M | $123M | 3,509,416 | 3,482,266 |
position key pos:11349 · issuer key iss:1242 COM | TRIM | −$16.2M | −33,586 | $130M | $114M | 1,186,400 | 1,152,814 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$25.2M | −43,595 | $79.5M | $105M | 660,739 | 617,144 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −87,636 | $108M | $102M | 1,396,376 | 1,308,740 |
position key pos:15444 · issuer key iss:360 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +8,053 | $105M | $101M | 2,462,868 | 2,470,921 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −5,128 | $110M | $99.2M | 342,390 | 337,262 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +1,343 | $78.2M | $91.9M | 366,410 | 367,753 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS | NEW | +$89.4M | +7,036,187 | $0 | $89.4M | — | 7,036,187 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 CL A | ADD | +$8.0M | +5,904 | $81.4M | $89.4M | 589,891 | 595,795 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fdf51389c2595c4156db2c39d9210ca · issuer key cusip6:G0457F SHS CLASS -A - | ADD | +$11.1M | +178,602 | $77.5M | $88.6M | 10,562,564 | 10,741,166 |
position key pos:16187 · issuer key iss:1768 COM | ADD | +$37.3M | +319,660 | $46.3M | $83.6M | 379,465 | 699,125 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1c6c6c5cebcd587935812c56b174499 · issuer key cusip6:20602D COM | ADD | −$41.2M | +16,016 | $122M | $80.5M | 2,927,196 | 2,943,212 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$5.4M | +4,126 | $83.8M | $78.4M | 472,239 | 476,365 |
position key pos:17943 · issuer key iss:933 COM | ADD | +$20.4M | +111,181 | $57.1M | $77.4M | 5,705,178 | 5,816,359 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | ADD | +$32.1M | +697,995 | $43.9M | $76.0M | 937,822 | 1,635,817 |
position key pos:16334 · issuer key iss:2019 ORD SHS | TRIM | +$3.0M | −41,773 | $70.5M | $73.5M | 3,677,070 | 3,635,297 |
position key pos:15053 · issuer key iss:1066 CL A | TRIM | +$6.4M | −5,506 | $66.2M | $72.5M | 1,265,317 | 1,259,811 |
position key pos:11040 · issuer key iss:603 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −533,475 | $69.4M | $67.1M | 2,126,608 | 1,593,133 |
position key pos:12356 · issuer key iss:115 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +493,348 | $62.0M | $65.5M | 1,150,214 | 1,643,562 |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −86 | $67.1M | $65.4M | 887,725 | 887,639 |
position key pos:13638 · issuer key iss:1380 COM | TRIM | +$77.8K | −74,765 | $64.5M | $64.6M | 513,621 | 438,856 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +3,854 | $75.8M | $64.5M | 216,322 | 220,176 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −32,792 | $74.6M | $60.7M | 606,880 | 574,088 |
position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +175,594 | $56.2M | $59.5M | 2,518,048 | 2,693,642 |
position key pos:13069 · issuer key iss:6 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +351,407 | $49.6M | $58.7M | 1,171,529 | 1,522,936 |
position key pos:16061 · issuer key iss:1935 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +1,772 | $48.4M | $57.5M | 876,816 | 878,588 |
position key pos:13607 · issuer key iss:485 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +228,825 | $50.4M | $55.8M | 1,804,394 | 2,033,219 |
position key pos:11363 · issuer key iss:1181 COM | ADD | +$36.8M | +1,398,441 | $16.8M | $53.5M | 614,322 | 2,012,763 |
position key pos:12134 · issuer key iss:1073 COM NEW | ADD | −$2.1M | +5,573 | $52.3M | $50.2M | 791,865 | 797,438 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −41,986 | $50.9M | $49.9M | 245,951 | 203,965 |
position key pos:11917 · issuer key iss:177 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +177,829 | $45.0M | $49.7M | 1,745,153 | 1,922,982 |
position key pos:15096 · issuer key cusip6:50060P COM | ADD | +$14.2M | +5,124 | $32.6M | $46.8M | 1,204,252 | 1,209,376 |
position key pos:12317 · issuer key iss:1550 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +4,405 | $48.2M | $46.4M | 1,372,625 | 1,377,030 |
position key pos:13188 · issuer key iss:79 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −26,457 | $47.4M | $46.0M | 640,130 | 613,673 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | TRIM | +$8.7M | −865 | $36.6M | $45.3M | 374,240 | 373,375 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −6,569 | $47.1M | $44.6M | 100,830 | 94,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5a4b4a8f0033f20a36f8ecca2030a4b · issuer key cusip6:56117J COM CL A | TRIM | −$4.6M | −24,500 | $48.6M | $44.0M | 1,721,957 | 1,697,457 |
position key sid:sec:prov:50e0ff4276d64aeb8d195854a7951a14 · issuer key cusip6:92214X COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +2,916 | $46.5M | $42.4M | 3,989,364 | 3,992,280 |
position key sid:sec:prov:21761acf52b125fc9a5302bf19ecec90 · issuer key cusip6:824596 SPN ADR RESTRD | TRIM | −$6.5M | −221,137 | $48.9M | $42.4M | 911,788 | 690,651 |
position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 CL A | TRIM | +$3.6M | −56 | $37.4M | $41.0M | 444,666 | 444,610 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | ADD | −$6.7M | +5,831 | $47.6M | $40.9M | 296,040 | 301,871 |
position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −721,663 | $50.5M | $40.7M | 2,325,859 | 1,604,196 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f4476c95a2379b489803483c0ffbc9b · issuer key cusip6:H00501 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −139,522 | $53.8M | $39.9M | 4,250,372 | 4,110,850 |
position key pos:12423 · issuer key iss:1107 COM | ADD | −$5.5M | +3,666 | $44.1M | $38.6M | 244,271 | 247,937 |
position key pos:11953 · issuer key iss:892 CL A COM | TRIM | +$82.9K | −359 | $37.7M | $37.8M | 2,225,789 | 2,225,430 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$7.2M | +681,053 | $30.6M | $37.8M | 838,448 | 1,519,501 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | −$61.9M | −185,976 | $98.8M | $36.9M | 293,443 | 107,467 |
position key pos:10250 · issuer key iss:1331 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −1,065,814 | $55.1M | $36.9M | 4,161,129 | 3,095,315 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | ADD | −$3.8M | +9,418 | $37.7M | $33.8M | 440,331 | 449,749 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | NO CHANGE | −$4.4M | 0 | $53.6M | $49.2M | 171,157 | 171,157 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $49.9M | $48.1M | 1,839,825 | 1,839,825 |
position key pos:16273 · issuer key iss:1177 COM | NO CHANGE | −$94.8K | 0 | $10.4M | $10.3M | 351,121 | 351,121 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $10.3M | $8.7M | 90,219 | 90,219 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c7ea1b12eafd24cd93bdffda9005529 · issuer key cusip6:204409 SP ADR N-V PFD | NO CHANGE | +$422K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.6M | 1,080,784 | 1,080,784 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241A SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$260K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 19,023 | 19,023 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | NO CHANGE | +$275K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 225,157 | 225,157 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.5K | 0 | $293K | $288K | 2,127 | 2,127 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NO CHANGE | −$94.7K | 0 | $308K | $214K | 4,510 | 4,510 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $227K | $209K | 736 | 736 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNA INTL INC | $2.0B | 25,329,355 | 6.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO | $1.2B | 20,262,362 | 4.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYSON FOODS INC | $1.1B | 17,155,713 | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAXTER INTL INC | $1.1B | 64,527,823 | 3.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $1.0B | 17,095,731 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP | $989M | 13,773,053 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC | $949M | 5,470,982 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $927M | 8,175,364 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC | $863M | 16,108,138 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $836M | 4,580,120 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMDOCS LTD | $828M | 12,681,089 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR GEN CORP | $819M | 6,897,541 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAR CORP | $818M | 6,758,505 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG | $816M | 26,544,355 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC | $799M | 11,303,819 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPG INDS INC | $799M | 7,478,646 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOW HLDGS INC | $789M | 18,947,602 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL PMTS INC | $782M | 11,615,577 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOV INC | $706M | 37,535,449 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $698M | 8,773,128 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SS&C TECH HLDGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $655M | 9,699,260 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREBRIDGE FINL INC | $645M | 27,045,794 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOKIA CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $510M | 63,425,518 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND | $477M | 2,405,683 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PVH CORPORATION | $402M | 5,768,906 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVNET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $351M | 5,692,230 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $342M | 1,912,235 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG1 position · 2 reported rows
| $340M | 15,052,822 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $313M | 6,422,754 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $309M | 912,060 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC | $297M | 3,196,449 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $274M | 3,157,015 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VOYA FINANCIAL INC | $251M | 3,673,118 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $227M | 4,301,089 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $198M | 2,672,387 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 98980A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $188M | 7,460,931 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC | $187M | 2,807,667 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LKQ CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $183M | 6,232,900 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $172M | 2,338,423 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $166M | 5,924,892 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITABLE HLDGS INC | $166M | 4,464,347 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWELL BRANDS INC | $164M | 47,802,935 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALLIBURTON CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $159M | 4,067,041 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CIGNA GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $154M | 578,448 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KT CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $154M | 7,175,547 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBERT HALF INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $152M | 5,966,734 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBE LIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $143M | 1,026,246 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBANT S A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $137M | 2,968,828 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CDW CORP | $135M | 1,115,535 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLIN CORP · COM PAR $1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $132M | 4,431,613 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC | $126M | 603,978 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HLDG PL · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $123M | 3,482,266 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOHAWK INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $114M | 1,152,814 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $105M | 617,144 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $102M | 1,308,740 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNO FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $101M | 2,470,921 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $99.2M | 337,262 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $91.9M | 367,753 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $89.4M | 7,036,187 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $89.4M | 595,795 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INC · SHS CLASS -A - CUSIP G0457F107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $88.6M | 10,741,166 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEFLEX INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $83.6M | 699,125 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CONCENTRIX CORP · COM CUSIP 20602D101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $80.5M | 2,943,212 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $78.4M | 476,365 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUNTSMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $77.4M | 5,816,359 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $76.0M | 1,635,817 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADIENT PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $73.5M | 3,635,297 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $72.5M | 1,259,811 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOUGLAS DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $67.1M | 1,593,133 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $65.5M | 1,643,562 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $65.4M | 887,639 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OSHKOSH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $64.6M | 438,856 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $64.5M | 220,176 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $60.7M | 574,088 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD NATL BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $59.5M | 2,693,642 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABM INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $58.7M | 1,522,936 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WSFS FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $57.5M | 878,588 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLUMBIA BKG SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $55.8M | 2,033,219 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARCUS & MILLICHAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $53.5M | 2,012,763 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KORN FERRY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $50.2M | 797,438 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $49.9M | 203,965 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $49.7M | 1,922,982 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $49.2M | 171,157 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $48.1M | 1,839,825 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | KOPPERS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $46.8M | 1,209,376 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $46.4M | 1,377,030 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $46.0M | 613,673 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $45.3M | 373,375 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HCA HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $44.6M | 94,261 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | MALIBU BOATS INC · COM CL A CUSIP 56117J100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $44.0M | 1,697,457 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | VAREX IMAGING CORP · COM CUSIP 92214X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $42.4M | 3,992,280 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L · SPN ADR RESTRD CUSIP 824596100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $42.4M | 690,651 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSC INDL DIRECT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $41.0M | 444,610 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $40.9M | 301,871 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $40.7M | 1,604,196 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | AEBI SCHMIDT HLDG AG · COM CUSIP H00501108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d ticker not yet mapped | $39.9M | 4,110,850 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEIDOS HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $38.6M | 247,937 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHCARE RLTY TR · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $37.8M | 2,225,430 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $37.8M | 1,519,501 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-24 +24d | $36.9M | 107,467 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 69.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 234 · QoQ moves: 166
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).