Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT CALL | NEW | +$2.0B | +3,150,000 | $0 | $2.0B | — | 3,150,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$249M | −1,221,915 | $560M | $310M | 3,000,419 | 1,778,504 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$587M | −3,050,000 | $849M | $262M | 4,550,000 | 1,500,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$228M | +350,000 | $0 | $228M | — | 350,000 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | TRIM | −$142M | −607,112 | $369M | $228M | 2,430,583 | 1,823,471 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | ADD | +$9.6M | +100,000 | $214M | $224M | 1,000,000 | 1,100,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | ADD | +$69.9M | +230,000 | $89.9M | $160M | 200,000 | 430,000 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$53.2M | +286,103 | $99.7M | $153M | 465,672 | 751,775 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | ADD | −$905K | +50,000 | $112M | $112M | 250,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES | TRIM | −$30.4M | −532,394 | $131M | $101M | 3,469,904 | 2,937,510 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES PUT | TRIM | −$93.8M | −2,225,000 | $190M | $96.0M | 5,025,000 | 2,800,000 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$18.3M | +123,000 | $75.3M | $93.5M | 326,025 | 449,025 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +70,800 | $89.0M | $92.1M | 269,750 | 340,550 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | NEW | +$89.8M | +137,522 | $0 | $89.8M | — | 137,522 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$40.2M | −86,622 | $126M | $86.2M | 365,046 | 278,424 |
position key pos:13090 · issuer key iss:452 COM CL A PUT | ADD | +$16.4M | +39,300 | $62.3M | $78.7M | 785,700 | 825,000 |
position key pos:13090 · issuer key iss:452 COM CL A | ADD | +$20.6M | +93,662 | $57.5M | $78.1M | 725,041 | 818,703 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM PUT | ADD | −$16.1M | +800 | $90.5M | $74.4M | 274,200 | 275,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$25.2M | −990,571 | $94.3M | $69.1M | 2,555,851 | 1,565,280 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$74.3M | −269,142 | $142M | $67.3M | 726,362 | 457,220 |
position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 COM NEW PUT | TRIM | −$75.8M | −1,925,000 | $139M | $63.3M | 5,125,000 | 3,200,000 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | −$19.3M | +181,845 | $82.4M | $63.1M | 728,389 | 910,234 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$49.7M | +513,518 | $12.6M | $62.3M | 81,959 | 595,477 |
position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 COM NEW | ADD | +$23.8M | +1,727,422 | $38.1M | $61.9M | 1,403,691 | 3,131,113 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM PUT | TRIM | −$59.2M | −150,000 | $121M | $61.9M | 350,000 | 200,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:614acaa009e2b8498314af70ee376d1e · issuer key cusip6:80401C COM CL A | TRIM | +$33.7M | −2,578,064 | $25.0M | $58.8M | 13,380,873 | 10,802,809 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A PUT | TRIM | −$96.7M | −558,600 | $150M | $53.1M | 1,325,000 | 766,400 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −73,733 | $52.3M | $46.6M | 557,943 | 484,210 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | NEW | +$46.3M | +116,453 | $0 | $46.3M | — | 116,453 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$39.7M | +111,036 | $6.0M | $45.7M | 12,444 | 123,480 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW PUT | TRIM | −$84.8M | −500,000 | $125M | $40.6M | 825,000 | 325,000 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NEW | +$39.8M | +421,562 | $0 | $39.8M | — | 421,562 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM PUT | ADD | +$31.5M | +325,000 | $7.7M | $39.2M | 50,000 | 375,000 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$12.2M | −27,490 | $50.6M | $38.4M | 161,360 | 133,870 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A PUT | NEW | +$35.8M | +90,000 | $0 | $35.8M | — | 90,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM PUT | TRIM | −$38.5M | −1,200,000 | $73.8M | $35.3M | 2,000,000 | 800,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e2e3dbfedd093bf3c3c2bf25cbf6a7d · issuer key cusip6:90138L COM SHS CL A | TRIM | −$14.6M | −178,648 | $49.8M | $35.3M | 5,689,847 | 5,511,199 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM | TRIM | −$57.1M | −887,948 | $88.2M | $31.1M | 1,965,274 | 1,077,326 |
position key pos:10704 · issuer key iss:91 COM CL A PUT | TRIM | −$17.6M | −60,000 | $47.4M | $29.8M | 660,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | TRIM | −$68.0M | −300,000 | $97.5M | $29.4M | 500,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$11.6M | −30,000 | $40.9M | $29.3M | 230,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM PUT | TRIM | −$55.3M | −875,000 | $84.1M | $28.8M | 1,875,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14557 · issuer key iss:1734 COM NEW | TRIM | −$18.8M | −385,570 | $45.3M | $26.4M | 1,546,302 | 1,160,732 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b083963910c9fa9a6f80dfeb7abe291f · issuer key cusip6:68236H COM NEW | ADD | +$22.6M | +2,528,687 | $3.6M | $26.2M | 365,750 | 2,894,437 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | NEW | +$26.2M | +150,000 | $0 | $26.2M | — | 150,000 |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM PUT | TRIM | −$81.0M | −1,130,000 | $107M | $25.7M | 1,530,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | −$5.7M | +33,681 | $31.0M | $25.3M | 624,078 | 657,759 |
position key pos:10704 · issuer key iss:91 COM CL A | TRIM | −$32.7M | −306,260 | $56.7M | $24.0M | 790,801 | 484,541 |
position key pos:14557 · issuer key iss:1734 COM NEW PUT | TRIM | −$16.7M | −350,000 | $39.5M | $22.8M | 1,350,000 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:12078 · issuer key iss:913 COM CL A | TRIM | −$24.5M | −361,826 | $47.1M | $22.6M | 1,451,446 | 1,089,620 |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM | TRIM | −$48.5M | −667,823 | $70.3M | $21.8M | 1,007,367 | 339,544 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW CALL | TRIM | −$7.2M | −20,000 | $26.6M | $19.3M | 175,000 | 155,000 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$6.3M | +73,988 | $12.4M | $18.7M | 109,110 | 183,098 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b083963910c9fa9a6f80dfeb7abe291f · issuer key cusip6:68236H COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$18.2M | +2,011,600 | $0 | $18.2M | — | 2,011,600 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +18,300 | $19.0M | $17.7M | 54,350 | 72,650 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +5,288 | $13.8M | $16.7M | 12,849 | 18,137 |
position key pos:12078 · issuer key iss:913 COM CL A PUT | TRIM | −$23.2M | −425,000 | $39.8M | $16.6M | 1,225,000 | 800,000 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$10.8M | +79,571 | $5.0M | $15.8M | 28,198 | 107,769 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$5.5M | +12,488 | $9.3M | $14.8M | 85,432 | 97,920 |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COM SHS | ADD | +$9.5M | +91,404 | $4.6M | $14.1M | 53,647 | 145,051 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | ADD | −$4.0M | +22,656 | $17.5M | $13.5M | 216,249 | 238,905 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | ADD | −$2.6M | +22,500 | $16.1M | $13.5M | 275,050 | 297,550 |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM PUT | TRIM | −$21.3M | −500,000 | $34.0M | $12.7M | 1,300,000 | 800,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K COMMON STOCK CALL | TRIM | −$37.8M | −1,375,000 | $50.4M | $12.6M | 2,275,000 | 900,000 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$12.6M | +19,760 | $0 | $12.6M | — | 19,760 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | NEW | +$12.3M | +99,301 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 99,301 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | ADD | +$4.6M | +44,672 | $7.4M | $12.0M | 86,382 | 131,054 |
position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 COM NEW CALL | ADD | +$329K | +175,000 | $11.5M | $11.9M | 425,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$820K | +900 | $12.0M | $11.2M | 55,208 | 56,108 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b56a1c9e5de9b921ba576ac81c1a8422 · issuer key cusip6:G4727U UNIT 01/06/2031 | NEW | +$10.4M | +1,050,000 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 1,050,000 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR | TRIM | −$19.7M | −314,653 | $29.3M | $9.6M | 576,227 | 261,574 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +9,700 | $11.0M | $9.6M | 41,565 | 51,265 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM PUT | NEW | +$9.5M | +15,000 | $0 | $9.5M | — | 15,000 |
position key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:615 COM CALL | TRIM | −$18.2M | −410,000 | $27.5M | $9.2M | 1,050,000 | 640,000 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS PUT | ADD | +$3.5M | +40,000 | $5.7M | $9.2M | 50,000 | 90,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83b4692cdfa7246e3d95d308241514d5 · issuer key cusip6:G19307 COM CL A | ADD | +$1.6M | +154,404 | $7.3M | $8.9M | 709,439 | 863,843 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$7.7M | −50,000 | $16.2M | $8.5M | 200,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:619e10cd07ad0785025395f1b13b6902 · issuer key cusip6:76655K COMMON STOCK PUT | TRIM | −$48.1M | −1,950,000 | $56.5M | $8.4M | 2,550,000 | 600,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53cb416406683d07c7cad281969a0600 · issuer key cusip6:75644T COM | NEW | +$8.4M | +640,542 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 640,542 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NEW | +$8.2M | +60,300 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 60,300 |
position key pos:10911 · issuer key iss:582 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −319,257 | $15.2M | $7.7M | 1,149,806 | 830,549 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.1M | +34,810 | $4.5M | $7.6M | 63,306 | 98,116 |
position key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:958 ADS | NEW | +$7.5M | +250,211 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 250,211 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$671K | −284 | $6.8M | $7.5M | 22,515 | 22,231 |
position key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:999 CLASS A COM | NEW | +$7.5M | +402,027 | $0 | $7.5M | — | 402,027 |
position key pos:13764 · issuer key iss:1503 COM CALL | TRIM | −$6.6M | −205,400 | $13.9M | $7.4M | 1,622,800 | 1,417,400 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR PUT | TRIM | −$23.2M | −400,000 | $30.5M | $7.4M | 600,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM CALL | TRIM | −$8.8M | −110,000 | $15.7M | $6.9M | 350,000 | 240,000 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +25,430 | $3.6M | $6.6M | 17,540 | 42,970 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −9,050 | $9.3M | $6.4M | 34,123 | 25,073 |
position key pos:10911 · issuer key iss:582 COM PUT | TRIM | −$3.9M | −100,000 | $9.9M | $6.0M | 750,000 | 650,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$78.4M | −171,710 | $84.3M | $5.8M | 187,381 | 15,671 |
position key sid:sec:prov:668d4b9af82c2972c3e739b39a037e33 · issuer key cusip6:48138M SPONSORED ADS CALL | ADD | +$4.4M | +725,000 | $1.2M | $5.7M | 100,000 | 825,000 |
position key pos:18103 · issuer key iss:1560 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −154,208 | $7.6M | $5.5M | 598,343 | 444,135 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53cb416406683d07c7cad281969a0600 · issuer key cusip6:75644T COM PUT | NEW | +$5.4M | +413,400 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 413,400 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NEW | +$5.3M | +364,883 | $0 | $5.3M | — | 364,883 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | ADD | +$529K | +9,100 | $4.7M | $5.2M | 20,564 | 29,664 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ef2c98e70e8dec91b3d42a23ba04e21 · issuer key cusip6:74347Y ULTRA SHORT SILV | NEW | +$5.1M | +224,500 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 224,500 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$405K | −2,763 | $5.4M | $5.0M | 23,484 | 20,721 |
position key pos:16968 · issuer key iss:1866 UNITS | NEW | +$5.0M | +39,272 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 39,272 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$22.0M | 0 | $97.6M | $75.6M | 1,280,931 | 1,280,931 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce4d00cc8fa56a64dcb54596804ff373 · issuer key cusip6:36831E COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$9.8M | 0 | $73.0M | $63.2M | 6,451,535 | 6,451,535 |
position key sid:sec:prov:776be8e66514cc7b17fea2029bbc4565 · issuer key cusip6:78137L COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$11.4M | 0 | $58.9M | $47.6M | 9,326,205 | 9,326,205 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$463K | 0 | $9.9M | $9.5M | 19,734 | 19,734 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | NO CHANGE | +$666K | 0 | $8.2M | $8.9M | 30,036 | 30,036 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $6.4M | $7.4M | 74,900 | 74,900 |
position key pos:13868 · issuer key iss:410 COM | NO CHANGE | +$871K | 0 | $2.3M | $3.2M | 39,214 | 39,214 |
position key pos:15541 · issuer key iss:958 ADS CALL | NO CHANGE | −$230K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 50,500 | 50,500 |
position key pos:11309 · issuer key cusip6:092915 COM | NO CHANGE | −$100K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 769,231 | 769,231 |
position key pos:13928 · issuer key iss:2127 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $927K | $927K | 89,590 | 89,590 |
position key pos:17148 · issuer key iss:2190 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$4.4K | 0 | $739K | $744K | 72,968 | 72,968 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45113b8c8a23fc8d6f863114746362d2 · issuer key cusip6:G1368E ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $670K | $668K | 64,900 | 64,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac99114beec2c7cabfa60f01a7d02826 · issuer key cusip6:N81409 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $699K | $596K | 99,600 | 99,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b799ac8fa5dace04e1774394073d9539 · issuer key cusip6:78137L *W EXP 09/16/202 | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $1.1M | $589K | 550,000 | 550,000 |
position key pos:18181 · issuer key iss:2071 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $551K | $550K | 52,042 | 52,042 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8da00f0cae7aab2e87fae6f0ec349fcf · issuer key cusip6:H0036K SHS | NO CHANGE | +$22.0K | 0 | $353K | $375K | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a100e8412c1f4cc555449fa7a95ac22 · issuer key cusip6:G73944 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $264K | $272K | 25,900 | 25,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:22bb979bdfbaf021d6eba46302f32ae0 · issuer key cusip6:G38648 ORD SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $264K | $266K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:16760 · issuer key iss:225 SP ADR PFD NEW | NO CHANGE | +$21.0K | 0 | $218K | $239K | 65,521 | 65,521 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ab7627c3d1465b4c7f98c904a32e775 · issuer key cusip6:008183 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $210K | $207K | 114,200 | 114,200 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $2.3B | 3,500,000 | 33.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $598M | 3,428,504 | 8.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $377M | 1,851,775 | 5.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC | $287M | 2,303,471 | 4.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $277M | 745,671 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN LIMITED | $197M | 5,737,510 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $167M | 615,550 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $161M | 1,683,703 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $148M | 478,424 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITMINE IMMERSION TECNOLOGIE3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $137M | 6,931,113 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $118M | 1,706,634 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $104M | 2,365,280 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $101M | 970,477 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $96.7M | 657,220 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.5M | 449,025 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $92.6M | 213,576 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $82.2M | 206,453 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN · SHS CUSIP 315948109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $75.6M | 1,280,931 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ INC | $66.8M | 2,317,326 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | GCM GROSVENOR INC · COM CL A CUSIP 36831E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.2M | 6,451,535 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SATELLOGIC INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $59.4M | 11,336,142 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKLO INC | $55.8M | 1,124,541 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $53.8M | 2,360,732 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP | $50.7M | 789,544 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RUMBLE INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.2M | 9,876,205 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $47.2M | 322,569 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.6M | 484,210 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.7M | 123,480 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ONDAS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $44.4M | 4,906,037 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.8M | 421,562 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIMS & HERS HEALTH INC | $39.2M | 1,889,620 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.4M | 133,870 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TWENTY ONE CAP INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $35.3M | 5,511,199 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD HOLDINGS INC | $27.9M | 273,098 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 657,759 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RIGETTI COMPUTING INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $24.9M | 1,774,631 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $22.1M | 34,760 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP | $22.0M | 388,905 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 72,650 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S | $17.0M | 461,574 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $16.7M | 134,301 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.7M | 18,137 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.8M | 97,920 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 145,051 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | RED CAT HLDGS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.8M | 1,053,942 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUMP MEDIA & TECHNOLOGY GRO | $13.7M | 1,480,549 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.6M | 175,116 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 297,550 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.7M | 800,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · GOLD MINERS ETF CUSIP 92189F106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.0M | 131,054 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC | $11.4M | 2,196,317 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC | $11.2M | 602,027 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 56,108 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | IDEA ACQUISITION CORP · UNIT 01/06/2031 CUSIP G4727U126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 1,050,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 51,265 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.5M | 19,734 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D-WAVE QUANTUM INC · COM · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 640,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC | $9.1M | 300,711 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.9M | 30,036 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP III · COM CL A CUSIP G19307100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 863,843 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.2M | 60,300 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | JUMIA TECHNOLOGIES AG2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.1M | 1,175,844 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTUMSCAPE CORP | $8.1M | 1,264,892 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 22,231 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.4M | 74,900 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.6M | 42,970 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 25,073 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIOT PLATFORMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 444,135 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR II2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.4M | 248,775 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERAWULF INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 364,883 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 29,664 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 20,721 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED STS OIL FD LP · UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 39,272 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WIX COM LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 55,447 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | MISTER CAR WASH INC · COM CUSIP 60646V105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 715,410 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.6M | 168,027 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORP · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 442,112 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 206,900 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITI CORP · USD CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 428,748 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | SOUNDHOUND AI INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 836100107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 597,877 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLANET LABS PBC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 146,209 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FUTU HLDGS LTD · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 29,150 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.8M | 268,031 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.6M | 21,647 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | XBP GLOBAL HOLDINGS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $3.4M | 766,872 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3M | 17,801 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAVA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 39,214 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATRIUM THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 235,637 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP · ORD CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.0M | 297,361 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | TERRESTRIAL ENERGY INC · *W EXP 10/28/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 1,083,051 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.7M | 48,368 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBULL CORP · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.6M | 534,608 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETAPP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.6M | 25,062 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SK TELECOM CO LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 86,005 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEMONADE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 40,123 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3M | 14,615 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 98,013 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | AVAX ONE TECHNOLOGY LTD · COM SHS CUSIP 05353F108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 3,842,413 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR II · ULTRA SILVER NEW CUSIP 74347W353 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 18,900 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.2M | 17,905 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 73.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,029 · QoQ moves: 320
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).