Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$584M | −1,957,829 | $3.7B | $3.2B | 20,043,571 | 18,085,742 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$93.1M | −963,490 | $2.1B | $2.0B | 6,826,175 | 5,862,685 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$72.3M | +185,445 | $1.5B | $1.5B | 4,939,049 | 5,124,494 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$318M | −720,957 | $1.7B | $1.4B | 7,440,012 | 6,719,055 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$470M | −570,370 | $1.5B | $1.1B | 9,506,036 | 8,935,666 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$34.5M | −608,420 | $940M | $905M | 10,023,088 | 9,414,668 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$16.5M | +324,378 | $854M | $870M | 1,469,848 | 1,794,226 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$128M | −30,152 | $717M | $845M | 669,985 | 639,833 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$246M | −319,698 | $1.1B | $837M | 3,090,129 | 2,770,431 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$204M | −34,190 | $1.0B | $822M | 509,645 | 475,455 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | TRIM | +$19.9M | −69,538 | $736M | $756M | 3,731,287 | 3,661,749 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$96.5M | +24,250 | $828M | $732M | 1,254,871 | 1,279,121 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$202M | −1,118,598 | $891M | $690M | 5,502,896 | 4,384,298 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | TRIM | −$365M | −325,286 | $1.0B | $666M | 2,442,534 | 2,117,248 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | TRIM | −$250M | −44,932 | $914M | $664M | 1,609,436 | 1,564,504 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$171M | −55,684 | $780M | $609M | 1,376,958 | 1,321,274 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | TRIM | −$424M | −539,547 | $1.0B | $594M | 4,496,607 | 3,957,060 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$629M | −940,645 | $1.2B | $566M | 2,470,769 | 1,530,124 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | TRIM | −$182M | −3,465,574 | $678M | $496M | 19,123,318 | 15,657,744 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | TRIM | −$250M | −10,081,674 | $744M | $493M | 44,423,895 | 34,342,221 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$298M | −711,686 | $732M | $434M | 2,114,521 | 1,402,835 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | TRIM | −$310M | −772,463 | $702M | $392M | 5,501,013 | 4,728,550 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | TRIM | −$599M | −491,790 | $986M | $387M | 1,463,351 | 971,561 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$100M | +49,452 | $243M | $344M | 576,896 | 626,348 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | TRIM | −$54.3M | −419,048 | $386M | $332M | 5,929,883 | 5,510,835 |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | ADD | +$129M | +201,593 | $196M | $324M | 621,684 | 823,277 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −48,026 | $310M | $307M | 967,640 | 919,614 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$51.6M | −16,585 | $300M | $248M | 356,870 | 340,285 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | NEW | +$241M | +1,779,038 | $0 | $241M | — | 1,779,038 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | TRIM | −$68.0M | −136,884 | $284M | $216M | 2,757,969 | 2,621,085 |
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 NAMEN AKT A | TRIM | −$93.2M | −309,503 | $308M | $215M | 6,635,050 | 6,325,547 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NEW | +$208M | +531,892 | $0 | $208M | — | 531,892 |
position key pos:12214 · issuer key iss:2108 SHS | TRIM | −$246M | −98,218 | $449M | $203M | 2,087,048 | 1,988,830 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | TRIM | −$34.5M | −348,181 | $235M | $201M | 7,007,004 | 6,658,823 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$31.2M | +27,015 | $143M | $174M | 174,268 | 201,283 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | TRIM | −$70.3M | −1,147,478 | $243M | $173M | 10,319,665 | 9,172,187 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | TRIM | −$39.8M | −107,434 | $206M | $166M | 1,513,800 | 1,406,366 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | NEW | +$161M | +755,222 | $0 | $161M | — | 755,222 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | TRIM | −$104M | −456,698 | $258M | $154M | 3,183,399 | 2,726,701 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | TRIM | −$72.5M | −522,753 | $205M | $133M | 2,082,513 | 1,559,760 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$34.8M | −362,427 | $152M | $117M | 1,948,761 | 1,586,334 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | TRIM | −$27.9M | −8,838 | $137M | $109M | 103,179 | 94,341 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | TRIM | −$66.2M | −330,977 | $169M | $103M | 965,880 | 634,903 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$17.0M | −73,402 | $119M | $102M | 879,004 | 805,602 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | TRIM | −$17.2M | −22,274 | $115M | $97.4M | 309,983 | 287,709 |
position key pos:15677 · issuer key iss:1851 COM | TRIM | −$12.8M | −271,191 | $80.2M | $67.3M | 3,485,724 | 3,214,533 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$30.6M | −69,055 | $76.8M | $46.2M | 805,164 | 736,109 |
position key pos:15575 · issuer key iss:786 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$24.5M | −1,152,989 | $65.7M | $41.3M | 6,123,768 | 4,970,779 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | TRIM | −$22.7M | −2,121,623 | $56.1M | $33.4M | 11,244,055 | 9,122,432 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$30.2M | +32,887 | $0 | $30.2M | — | 32,887 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$1.8M | −4,621 | $25.2M | $27.1M | 59,214 | 54,593 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −1,885 | $30.0M | $25.8M | 162,963 | 161,078 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$201M | −5,209,710 | $224M | $22.6M | 6,117,362 | 907,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0a03b87b8ba0c75be5d8aadddc7025b3 · issuer key cusip6:49845K COM SER A | TRIM | −$18.6M | −333,595 | $30.2M | $11.6M | 928,755 | 595,160 |
position key pos:12224 · issuer key iss:2303 ORD SHS | ADD | −$3.1M | +4,304 | $9.9M | $6.8M | 493,006 | 497,310 |
position key pos:12312 · issuer key iss:735 CLASS A COM STK | TRIM | −$3.1M | −2,205 | $7.1M | $4.0M | 189,782 | 187,577 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$174K | +3,079 | $3.5M | $3.4M | 19,840 | 22,919 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$585M | −3,811,393 | $589M | $3.3M | 3,842,914 | 31,521 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$123K | +282 | $1.1M | $978K | 7,511 | 7,793 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | TRIM | −$21.2M | −122,253 | $22.1M | $975K | 136,534 | 14,281 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NEW | +$817K | +3,219 | $0 | $817K | — | 3,219 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | TRIM | −$2.0M | −7,782 | $2.6M | $630K | 11,960 | 4,178 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | NEW | +$331K | +2,698 | $0 | $331K | — | 2,698 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | NEW | +$260K | +3,746 | $0 | $260K | — | 3,746 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | NEW | +$246K | +1,342 | $0 | $246K | — | 1,342 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | NEW | +$219K | +312 | $0 | $219K | — | 312 |
| pos:10193 | EXIT‡e | −$128M | −287,318 | $128M | $0 | 287,318 | — |
| pos:11528 | EXIT‡e | −$3.9M | −8,215 | $3.9M | $0 | 8,215 | — |
| pos:11814 | EXIT‡e | −$78.8M | −252,008 | $78.8M | $0 | 252,008 | — |
| pos:12241 | EXIT‡e | −$50.4M | −770,560 | $50.4M | $0 | 770,560 | — |
| pos:12344 | EXIT‡e | −$302M | −1,699,645 | $302M | $0 | 1,699,645 | — |
| pos:14958 | EXIT‡e | −$7.0M | −39,975 | $7.0M | $0 | 39,975 | — |
| pos:17397 | EXIT‡e | −$95.7M | −394,117 | $95.7M | $0 | 394,117 | — |
| pos:17983 | EXIT‡e | −$63.2M | −244,255 | $63.2M | $0 | 244,255 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 74 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0M | 0 | $4.8M | $2.8M | 127,475 | 127,475 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.2B | 18,085,742 | 12.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $2.0B | 5,862,685 | 7.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.5B | 5,124,494 | 5.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.4B | 6,719,055 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $1.1B | 8,935,666 | 4.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $905M | 9,414,668 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $870M | 1,794,226 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $845M | 639,833 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $837M | 2,770,431 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $822M | 475,455 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $756M | 3,661,749 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $732M | 1,279,121 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $690M | 4,384,298 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARVANA CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $666M | 2,117,248 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $664M | 1,564,504 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $609M | 1,321,274 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $594M | 3,957,060 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $566M | 1,530,124 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $496M | 15,657,744 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $493M | 34,342,221 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $434M | 1,402,835 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEA LTD · SPONSORD ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $392M | 4,728,550 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $387M | 971,561 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $344M | 626,348 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $332M | 5,510,835 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $324M | 823,277 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARLISLE COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $307M | 919,614 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $248M | 340,285 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $241M | 1,779,038 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $216M | 2,621,085 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $215M | 6,325,547 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $208M | 531,892 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUTTER ENTMT PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $203M | 1,988,830 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TETRA TECH INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $201M | 6,658,823 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $174M | 201,283 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COUPANG INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $173M | 9,172,187 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $166M | 1,406,366 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $161M | 755,222 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $154M | 2,726,701 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL · COM LBTY ONE S C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $133M | 1,559,760 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $117M | 1,586,334 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $109M | 94,341 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $103M | 634,903 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $102M | 805,602 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $97.4M | 287,709 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $67.3M | 3,214,533 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $46.2M | 736,109 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $41.3M | 4,970,779 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $33.4M | 9,122,432 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $30.2M | 32,887 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $27.1M | 54,593 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $25.8M | 161,078 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $22.6M | 907,652 | 0.1% | |
| — | KLAVIYO INC · COM SER A CUSIP 49845K101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 595,160 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEVANATO GROUP S P A · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $6.8M | 497,310 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $4.0M | 187,577 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.4M | 22,919 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $3.3M | 31,521 | 0.0% | |
| — | GITLAB INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 127,475 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $978K | 7,793 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORPORATION · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $975K | 14,281 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $817K | 3,219 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $630K | 4,178 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $331K | 2,698 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $260K | 3,746 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $246K | 1,342 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-08 +38d | $219K | 312 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 67 positions
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 84.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 435 · QoQ moves: 75
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SANDS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).