Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$31.0M | +163,134 | $156M | $187M | 574,417 | 737,551 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$11.1M | +69,828 | $62.8M | $74.0M | 129,947 | 199,775 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | −$7.2M | +2,265 | $80.7M | $73.5M | 503,927 | 506,192 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$28.1M | +108,918 | $44.7M | $72.8M | 138,644 | 247,562 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$2.9M | +12,327 | $65.2M | $68.0M | 129,671 | 141,998 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$8.4M | +64,207 | $51.3M | $59.7M | 222,255 | 286,462 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$10.1M | +47,806 | $44.3M | $54.5M | 141,635 | 189,441 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +141,269 | $25.6M | $48.6M | 137,525 | 278,794 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$14.0M | +6,813 | $31.4M | $45.4M | 260,766 | 267,579 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$8.1M | +16,091 | $32.5M | $40.6M | 51,860 | 67,951 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$24.9M | +256,683 | $6.8M | $31.7M | 84,391 | 341,074 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +5,744 | $26.0M | $27.6M | 24,234 | 29,978 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$4.7M | −756 | $22.0M | $26.7M | 38,411 | 37,655 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$9.3M | +37,361 | $16.0M | $25.4M | 51,096 | 88,457 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +2,718 | $29.5M | $24.8M | 99,500 | 102,218 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +24,096 | $19.6M | $23.9M | 85,891 | 109,987 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +1,986 | $19.8M | $23.9M | 95,758 | 97,744 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$14.6M | +73,314 | $9.1M | $23.7M | 49,388 | 122,702 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$8.4M | +17,343 | $13.4M | $21.7M | 87,695 | 105,038 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$17.2M | +131,750 | $4.4M | $21.6M | 33,396 | 165,146 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$770K | +2,380 | $16.9M | $17.7M | 24,724 | 27,104 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +7,600 | $15.4M | $17.2M | 44,827 | 52,427 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −8,602 | $21.2M | $16.3M | 61,350 | 52,748 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$2.8M | +25,500 | $13.5M | $16.2M | 815,646 | 841,146 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$1.2M | −99 | $14.6M | $15.8M | 36,861 | 36,762 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$5.7M | −3,524 | $21.1M | $15.4M | 108,124 | 104,600 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +84,500 | $8.7M | $15.3M | 113,037 | 197,537 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$1.6M | +11,621 | $13.7M | $15.3M | 39,075 | 50,696 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$821K | +4,974 | $13.0M | $13.8M | 90,445 | 95,419 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +6,297 | $12.4M | $13.6M | 21,386 | 27,683 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +4,811 | $10.8M | $13.6M | 55,333 | 60,144 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +3,565 | $12.1M | $13.3M | 141,171 | 144,736 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +1,763 | $11.1M | $13.2M | 346,080 | 347,843 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$1.1M | +13,175 | $11.7M | $12.8M | 187,076 | 200,251 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04f77a1db150000f4099ad9ffde1a13b · issuer key cusip6:92189F IG FLOATING RATE | ADD | +$811K | +31,832 | $12.0M | $12.8M | 469,311 | 501,143 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5a7fcb3dee6c4561333e06d370e28221 · issuer key cusip6:46429B FLTG RATE NT ETF | ADD | +$757K | +14,447 | $11.7M | $12.4M | 229,117 | 243,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b109b7c8cad7049669c3adbdfaee4b50 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$672K | +21,229 | $11.6M | $12.2M | 376,430 | 397,659 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +2,263 | $15.8M | $12.1M | 102,766 | 105,029 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +20,561 | $8.3M | $11.9M | 53,852 | 74,413 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +15,020 | $692K | $11.1M | 1,214 | 16,234 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +96,734 | $6.9M | $10.8M | 124,918 | 221,652 |
position key pos:11991 · issuer key iss:994 VAR RATE INVT | ADD | +$797K | +32,846 | $10.0M | $10.7M | 396,518 | 429,364 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +3,511 | $8.8M | $10.5M | 83,581 | 87,092 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +89 | $8.5M | $9.9M | 9,814 | 9,903 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | ADD | +$8.3M | +71,097 | $1.0M | $9.4M | 9,865 | 80,962 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | +$262K | +1,232 | $9.1M | $9.4M | 8,497 | 9,729 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +98,523 | $1.7M | $9.3M | 23,762 | 122,285 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$1.3M | +3,953 | $7.3M | $8.6M | 11,129 | 15,082 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$687K | +20,413 | $7.8M | $8.5M | 62,283 | 82,696 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$1.7M | +8,714 | $6.8M | $8.4M | 35,265 | 43,979 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | +$337K | −175 | $8.0M | $8.3M | 15,622 | 15,447 |
position key pos:10929 · issuer key iss:676 COM | ADD | +$750K | +36,387 | $7.5M | $8.2M | 533,778 | 570,165 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | ADD | −$1.7M | +170 | $9.9M | $8.2M | 125,042 | 125,212 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$1.3M | +16,982 | $6.9M | $8.2M | 99,445 | 116,427 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ae77b2275b70f22276189d31e60d3d2 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q CAP APPRECIATION | TRIM | −$4.5M | −102,372 | $12.6M | $8.1M | 329,503 | 227,131 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$3.6M | +8,676 | $4.4M | $8.0M | 13,707 | 22,383 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$953K | +1,216 | $7.0M | $8.0M | 21,394 | 22,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$713K | +9,509 | $7.1M | $7.9M | 89,544 | 99,053 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +15,043 | $5.9M | $7.8M | 25,903 | 40,946 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K PHYSICAL SILVER | TRIM | +$176K | −2,500 | $7.6M | $7.8M | 320,618 | 318,118 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$6.6M | +49,397 | $988K | $7.6M | 8,428 | 57,825 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +40,075 | $3.4M | $7.6M | 30,650 | 70,725 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | ADD | +$4.4M | +63,132 | $3.0M | $7.4M | 45,205 | 108,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | ADD | +$2.1M | +2,163 | $5.3M | $7.4M | 118,286 | 120,449 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$14.5K | +215 | $7.3M | $7.3M | 25,136 | 25,351 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$643K | +1,052 | $6.6M | $7.2M | 7,494 | 8,546 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$410K | +318 | $6.8M | $7.2M | 7,694 | 8,012 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | −$519K | +480 | $7.6M | $7.1M | 52,662 | 53,142 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,991 | $5.8M | $7.0M | 40,142 | 45,133 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +106,825 | $3.4M | $6.8M | 136,241 | 243,066 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +11,354 | $3.4M | $6.8M | 25,970 | 37,324 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | +$692K | −15 | $6.0M | $6.7M | 51,474 | 51,459 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +8,922 | $4.5M | $6.7M | 10,106 | 19,028 |
position key pos:13667 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$497K | +17,378 | $6.0M | $6.5M | 199,232 | 216,610 |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | TRIM | +$191K | −150 | $6.2M | $6.4M | 75,942 | 75,792 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$326K | +1,017 | $6.7M | $6.4M | 11,714 | 12,731 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F JUNIOR GOLD MINE | ADD | +$345K | +300 | $5.6M | $6.0M | 49,393 | 49,693 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +2,025 | $3.9M | $5.8M | 41,981 | 44,006 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | +$869K | −500 | $4.9M | $5.8M | 29,010 | 28,510 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US GWT | ADD | −$175K | +1,810 | $6.0M | $5.8M | 35,497 | 37,307 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$148K | −296 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 32,322 | 32,026 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$196K | +3,094 | $5.3M | $5.5M | 98,693 | 101,787 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | ADD | +$401K | +1,639 | $5.0M | $5.4M | 34,652 | 36,291 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$806K | +2,373 | $4.4M | $5.2M | 39,739 | 42,112 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$1.2M | +15,351 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 54,117 | 69,468 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +4,756 | $4.1M | $5.1M | 16,968 | 21,724 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$413K | +1,072 | $4.7M | $5.1M | 15,439 | 16,511 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$659K | +13,051 | $4.4M | $5.1M | 83,409 | 96,460 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$802K | −218 | $5.9M | $5.1M | 25,740 | 25,522 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f126b4ca55fda968bf1d5c8745daafd · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$211K | +1,636 | $4.8M | $5.0M | 27,624 | 29,260 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +31,795 | $1.9M | $5.0M | 19,885 | 51,680 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$260K | +1,680 | $4.7M | $5.0M | 21,416 | 23,096 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,138 | $3.4M | $4.9M | 7,021 | 8,159 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | TRIM | −$174K | −168 | $5.1M | $4.9M | 68,547 | 68,379 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b1f20aed1f08e0012682f026a23ca80d · issuer key cusip6:03463K OAK ULTRASHORT | TRIM | −$87.7K | −1,509 | $5.0M | $4.9M | 97,033 | 95,524 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$907K | +6,828 | $4.0M | $4.9M | 73,457 | 80,285 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$558K | +239 | $4.3M | $4.8M | 14,004 | 14,243 |
position key pos:17637 · issuer key cusip6:381430 EQUAL WEIGHT US | ADD | +$1.6M | +19,195 | $3.2M | $4.8M | 37,259 | 56,454 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$716K | +4,508 | $4.0M | $4.7M | 18,773 | 23,281 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bcf113cbf36fa77b6db16ba061366c9e · issuer key cusip6:032108 AMPLIFY JUNIOR S | ADD | +$352K | +1,206 | $4.3M | $4.6M | 154,363 | 155,569 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $27.2M | $25.9M | 36 | 36 |
position key pos:15250 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$332K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.8M | 14,705 | 14,705 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | NO CHANGE | +$2.4K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 60,435 | 60,435 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | NO CHANGE | +$368K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 3,904 | 3,904 |
position key pos:10331 · issuer key iss:1807 COM | NO CHANGE | +$353K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NO CHANGE | +$401K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.1M | 1,599 | 1,599 |
position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000 WATER RES ETF | NO CHANGE | −$96.8K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 27,259 | 27,259 |
position key sid:sec:prov:87152e1e3942492bea1ed397892df787 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X SILVER | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 19,000 | 19,000 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | NO CHANGE | +$420K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.7M | 32,314 | 32,314 |
position key pos:12546 · issuer key iss:1013 US HOME CONS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 17,544 | 17,544 |
position key pos:10601 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR MD CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 17,198 | 17,198 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 9,110 | 9,110 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | NO CHANGE | +$106K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 22,916 | 22,916 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5044747672ba7720c881622ba56684c7 · issuer key cusip6:46138E KBW BK ETF | NO CHANGE | −$72.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 14,041 | 14,041 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$23.8K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 1,768 | 1,768 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A ENERGY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$268K | 0 | $717K | $986K | 5,698 | 5,698 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29dd99021c89cf0c0d42cb1607029d4d · issuer key cusip6:64134X COM | NO CHANGE | +$334K | 0 | $530K | $864K | 116,726 | 116,726 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e7f7056bad4cc0deabb1b750ba053f7f · issuer key cusip6:33939L QUALT DIVD IDX | NO CHANGE | −$16.9K | 0 | $793K | $776K | 9,817 | 9,817 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.9K | 0 | $670K | $689K | 3,261 | 3,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbb4790acdf12d5c861113a0d192051f · issuer key cusip6:85512C UNIT LTD PARTNR | NO CHANGE | +$23.2K | 0 | $625K | $648K | 52,806 | 52,806 |
position key sid:sec:prov:039e3c20fd79cd6f8ad94d3b744b2e06 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS3000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $570K | $546K | 1,899 | 1,899 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.2K | 0 | $442K | $535K | 7,355 | 7,355 |
position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG MSCI KLD 400 | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $557K | $524K | 4,327 | 4,327 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$66.5K | 0 | $566K | $499K | 6,475 | 6,475 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a549b22b31d274b0a27750825363c80a · issuer key cusip6:53803X COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $500K | $481K | 14,550 | 14,550 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NO CHANGE | +$19.2K | 0 | $458K | $477K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0fa665eec33a5b07cbd5ba9199bb0b25 · issuer key cusip6:47804J MULTI INTL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $437K | $446K | 10,516 | 10,516 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$61.3K | 0 | $370K | $431K | 4,625 | 4,625 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.8K | 0 | $439K | $420K | 4,950 | 4,950 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $416K | $417K | 6,667 | 6,667 |
position key pos:13807 · issuer key iss:1013 MRGSTR SM CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$477 | 0 | $402K | $402K | 6,180 | 6,180 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.2K | 0 | $413K | $372K | 510 | 510 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.9K | 0 | $398K | $367K | 1,022 | 1,022 |
position key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.9K | 0 | $403K | $358K | 6,852 | 6,852 |
position key pos:10141 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $336K | $352K | 2,755 | 2,755 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$13.0K | 0 | $359K | $346K | 748 | 748 |
position key pos:11062 · issuer key iss:895 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.2K | 0 | $351K | $340K | 18,270 | 18,270 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$57.9K | 0 | $273K | $331K | 225 | 225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ae5bcd0e444522ea4393d660bd28246 · issuer key cusip6:316092 MSCI INFO TECH I | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $350K | $325K | 1,560 | 1,560 |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | NO CHANGE | +$72.4K | 0 | $249K | $322K | 1,350 | 1,350 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.0K | 0 | $366K | $319K | 275 | 275 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.5K | 0 | $279K | $318K | 5,075 | 5,075 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P 500 REVENUE | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $316K | $317K | 2,760 | 2,760 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$16.0K | 0 | $295K | $311K | 950 | 950 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | NO CHANGE | −$91.0K | 0 | $395K | $304K | 2,131 | 2,131 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | NO CHANGE | +$19.7K | 0 | $284K | $304K | 5,327 | 5,327 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6456a8a739b1b376bb8de72f440b1279 · issuer key cusip6:03237H COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.4K | 0 | $261K | $301K | 21,645 | 21,645 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | NO CHANGE | −$843 | 0 | $298K | $297K | 2,909 | 2,909 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8927a826248da2375efea47456a25507 · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P SMALLCAP 600 | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $285K | $295K | 5,850 | 5,850 |
position key pos:14456 · issuer key iss:1794 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3K | 0 | $288K | $289K | 3,300 | 3,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e87799667b06d0382ba9b6155cc423d · issuer key cusip6:46138G S&P MDCP 400 REV | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $275K | $279K | 2,175 | 2,175 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key cusip6:92204A INDUSTRIAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$12.3K | 0 | $265K | $277K | 887 | 887 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $264K | $260K | 2,807 | 2,807 |
position key pos:16398 · issuer key iss:1439 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.0K | 0 | $286K | $259K | 2,955 | 2,955 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $254K | $257K | 3,982 | 3,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 SML CP GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | +$118 | 0 | $254K | $254K | 842 | 842 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d4d4a6309ea2d69df7af81759b736378 · issuer key cusip6:921078 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$19.6K | 0 | $228K | $248K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 NAMEN AKT A | NO CHANGE | −$90.2K | 0 | $336K | $246K | 7,238 | 7,238 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.6K | 0 | $257K | $245K | 900 | 900 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $247K | $233K | 3,218 | 3,218 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $228K | $233K | 1,667 | 1,667 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2addcbdc18de1c85939cf1c0e36dc5b2 · issuer key cusip6:92852X COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$13.8K | 0 | $241K | $227K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.2K | 0 | $236K | $221K | 1,724 | 1,724 |
position key pos:18151 · issuer key iss:594 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.8K | 0 | $226K | $201K | 1,838 | 1,838 |
position key pos:12891 · issuer key iss:1146 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$91.2K | 0 | $291K | $200K | 15,025 | 15,025 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5fd1203cf31841753f52b79935ddcc0 · issuer key cusip6:185634 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$35.0K | 0 | $219K | $184K | 37,243 | 37,243 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bd92eef7a3fe39b445b98fa88a78283 · issuer key cusip6:67073B COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $115K | $107K | 14,193 | 14,193 |
position key pos:16770 · issuer key iss:1326 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $96.5K | $92.9K | 10,350 | 10,350 |
position key pos:14850 · issuer key iss:781 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$46.7K | 0 | $135K | $88.8K | 11,058 | 11,058 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47b4f2c1c2adf7beca68621069085b25 · issuer key cusip6:36254L COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.1K | 0 | $8.6K | $4.4K | 10,900 | 10,900 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $187M | 737,551 | 8.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $93.9M | 142,034 | 4.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $79.9M | 277,898 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $74.0M | 199,775 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $73.5M | 506,192 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $72.8M | 247,562 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $69.9M | 189,526 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $59.7M | 286,462 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $58.0M | 356,704 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $48.6M | 278,794 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $45.4M | 267,579 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.0M | 695,572 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $31.7M | 341,074 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $27.6M | 29,978 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $26.7M | 37,655 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $24.8M | 102,218 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.9M | 109,987 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.9M | 97,744 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $23.7M | 122,702 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.7M | 105,038 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.6M | 165,146 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $21.2M | 317,456 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $19.0M | 234,449 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $18.9M | 443,693 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $17.2M | 52,427 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $16.8M | 355,103 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.3M | 52,748 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.2M | 841,146 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.8M | 36,762 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.4M | 104,600 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.3M | 197,537 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $15.3M | 50,696 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $15.3M | 181,146 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $13.9M | 255,481 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.8M | 95,419 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.6M | 27,683 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.6M | 60,144 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTIVELY MANAGED EXC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.2M | 477,737 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $13.2M | 347,843 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $12.8M | 200,251 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.7M | 103,906 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $12.1M | 105,029 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.9M | 74,413 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $11.1M | 16,234 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.8M | 221,652 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.7M | 171,255 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $10.5M | 87,092 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.9M | 149,557 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.9M | 9,903 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.4M | 96,995 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEC ENERGY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.4M | 80,962 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.4M | 9,729 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.3M | 122,285 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.6M | 15,082 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.5M | 82,696 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.3M | 15,447 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINOX GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.2M | 570,165 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLVENTUM CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.2M | 125,212 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.1M | 151,884 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | T ROWE PRICE ETF INC · CAP APPRECIATION CUSIP 87283Q867 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $8.1M | 227,131 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.0M | 22,383 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.0M | 22,610 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.8M | 40,946 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL SILVER CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 318,118 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.6M | 57,825 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.6M | 70,725 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.2M | 8,546 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.2M | 8,012 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $7.0M | 45,133 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.8M | 27,433 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.8M | 243,066 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.8M | 37,324 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.7M | 51,459 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.7M | 19,028 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRACO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.4M | 75,792 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $6.4M | 12,731 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $6.1M | 57,823 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.1M | 86,991 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.9M | 41,508 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.8M | 44,006 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.8M | 28,510 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.8M | 45,309 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.5M | 32,026 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.5M | 89,523 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $5.4M | 198,371 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.2M | 42,112 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 21,724 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 16,511 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.1M | 25,522 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $5.0M | 51,680 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 23,096 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.9M | 8,159 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.9M | 68,379 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGEL OAK FUNDS TRUST · OAK ULTRASHORT CUSIP 03463K752 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.9M | 95,524 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.9M | 80,285 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.8M | 14,243 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.7M | 23,281 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMPLIFY ETF TR · AMPLIFY JUNIOR S CUSIP 032108649 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 155,569 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.6M | 81,527 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $4.5M | 10,843 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 48.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 174 · QoQ moves: 499
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PARSONS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC/RI's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).