Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$928M | +6,034 | $5.4B | $4.4B | 11,927,475 | 11,933,509 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | TRIM | −$121M | −1,277,746 | $1.7B | $1.6B | 17,987,505 | 16,709,759 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | TRIM | −$126M | −56,358 | $1.6B | $1.5B | 2,755,747 | 2,699,389 |
position key pos:10729 · issuer key iss:862 COM | ADD | −$48.0M | +1,449,903 | $1.0B | $987M | 5,147,550 | 6,597,453 |
position key pos:10484 · issuer key iss:805 COM | ADD | −$126M | +1,704,659 | $1.1B | $937M | 4,212,957 | 5,917,616 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | TRIM | −$299M | −164,674 | $1.2B | $918M | 1,798,041 | 1,633,367 |
position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936 COM CL A | ADD | −$67.1M | +235,188 | $979M | $912M | 6,106,485 | 6,341,673 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | ADD | −$23.2M | +867,742 | $838M | $815M | 2,888,845 | 3,756,587 |
position key pos:12676 · issuer key iss:445 COM | ADD | +$92.3M | +303,919 | $704M | $796M | 7,386,575 | 7,690,494 |
position key pos:14108 · issuer key iss:1532 CL A | ADD | −$59.9M | +892,954 | $776M | $716M | 12,519,892 | 13,412,846 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +404,007 | $705M | $701M | 7,060,309 | 7,464,316 |
position key pos:16916 · issuer key iss:1062 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +246,564 | $697M | $693M | 1,781,201 | 2,027,765 |
position key pos:17225 · issuer key iss:526 COM | TRIM | −$653M | −3,183,924 | $1.3B | $658M | 19,498,099 | 16,314,175 |
position key pos:11847 · issuer key iss:1885 COM | ADD | +$8.4M | +233,605 | $639M | $647M | 4,809,928 | 5,043,533 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | +$60.7M | +322,234 | $579M | $640M | 997,291 | 1,319,525 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$191M | +2,429,960 | $368M | $560M | 2,288,270 | 4,718,230 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$48.2M | −69,185 | $557M | $509M | 2,988,943 | 2,919,758 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | ADD | +$185M | +1,209,365 | $291M | $477M | 1,302,611 | 2,511,976 |
position key pos:10951 · issuer key iss:2270 COM SHS | ADD | +$9.8M | +1,400,031 | $326M | $336M | 7,966,037 | 9,366,068 |
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 NAMEN AKT A | ADD | +$79.2M | +4,309,119 | $251M | $330M | 5,405,486 | 9,714,605 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$45.6M | −364,428 | $250M | $296M | 1,545,572 | 1,181,144 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | ADD | +$21.4M | +30,710 | $253M | $274M | 2,028,366 | 2,059,076 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | TRIM | −$27.2M | −596,000 | $299M | $271M | 4,643,376 | 4,047,376 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$13.2M | +69,495 | $283M | $270M | 1,225,159 | 1,294,654 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$28.8M | +67,449 | $237M | $266M | 1,277,492 | 1,344,941 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$128M | +98,546 | $111M | $239M | 145,429 | 243,975 |
position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 COM | TRIM | −$77.2M | −272,518 | $293M | $215M | 1,132,544 | 860,026 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$22.2M | +1,615 | $193M | $215M | 634,652 | 636,267 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$21.5M | −51,052 | $231M | $210M | 1,710,742 | 1,659,690 |
position key pos:17855 · issuer key iss:791 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$53.1M | +812,398 | $132M | $185M | 3,784,848 | 4,597,246 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$62.6M | +561,145 | $119M | $182M | 880,076 | 1,441,221 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$40.5M | −2,170 | $138M | $179M | 328,010 | 325,840 |
position key pos:13025 · issuer key iss:1992 COM | ADD | +$29.6M | +517,266 | $147M | $176M | 1,219,590 | 1,736,856 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | TRIM | −$35.5M | −12,695 | $204M | $169M | 146,334 | 133,639 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | ADD | +$16.2M | +999,804 | $146M | $162M | 4,120,031 | 5,119,835 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$24.2M | −14,621 | $186M | $162M | 537,840 | 523,219 |
position key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:921 CL A | TRIM | −$43.3M | −62,548 | $196M | $152M | 1,123,951 | 1,061,403 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$31.4M | −13,426 | $178M | $147M | 270,126 | 256,700 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | TRIM | −$73.0M | −284,881 | $219M | $146M | 1,359,332 | 1,074,451 |
position key pos:12620 · issuer key iss:1116 COM SHS SER C | TRIM | +$9.4M | −88,193 | $134M | $144M | 1,613,666 | 1,525,473 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$721K | −43,380 | $142M | $141M | 1,109,127 | 1,065,747 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$137M | +4,674,583 | $0 | $137M | — | 4,674,583 |
position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137 COM SHS | ADD | −$8.6M | +246,794 | $144M | $136M | 2,119,505 | 2,366,299 |
position key pos:11160 · issuer key iss:1255 COM | TRIM | −$141M | −482,279 | $270M | $128M | 1,241,794 | 759,515 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | TRIM | −$30.5M | −234,239 | $158M | $127M | 1,166,270 | 932,031 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | TRIM | −$49.3M | −730,407 | $167M | $118M | 3,635,917 | 2,905,510 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$60.7M | +225,079 | $49.3M | $110M | 157,498 | 382,577 |
position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −21,879 | $111M | $108M | 936,962 | 915,083 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$37.7M | −635,128 | $140M | $102M | 1,914,221 | 1,279,093 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$28.0M | −15,071 | $129M | $101M | 153,719 | 138,648 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 COM | TRIM | −$37.4M | −121,629 | $136M | $98.6M | 303,110 | 181,481 |
position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 COM | ADD | +$34.2M | +92,880 | $64.0M | $98.2M | 298,850 | 391,730 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +47,720 | $80.8M | $94.4M | 409,604 | 457,324 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c9dafc33c07d8edc9231c0ecacc39e5 · issuer key cusip6:42238D COM | ADD | +$26.0M | +1,523,654 | $67.2M | $93.1M | 2,303,877 | 3,827,531 |
position key pos:15383 · issuer key iss:606 COM CL A | TRIM | −$69.9M | −455,689 | $161M | $91.2M | 4,674,455 | 4,218,766 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | ADD | −$12.3M | +865 | $103M | $91.2M | 77,799 | 78,664 |
position key pos:14044 · issuer key iss:312 COM | ADD | −$12.2M | +88,820 | $103M | $90.5M | 1,013,488 | 1,102,308 |
position key pos:10376 · issuer key iss:1461 CL A | ADD | −$35.5M | +50,036 | $125M | $89.3M | 1,150,028 | 1,200,064 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 CL A | TRIM | −$21.1M | −14,935 | $110M | $88.5M | 434,342 | 419,407 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | ADD | +$66.0M | +346,585 | $21.4M | $87.4M | 138,178 | 484,763 |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | TRIM | +$24.1M | −30,416 | $62.6M | $86.7M | 299,141 | 268,725 |
position key pos:16888 · issuer key iss:1486 COM | TRIM | −$24.8M | −16,891 | $110M | $85.4M | 1,515,982 | 1,499,091 |
position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 COM | TRIM | +$16.9M | −160,000 | $68.4M | $85.3M | 1,900,166 | 1,740,166 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | TRIM | −$21.1M | −40,000 | $105M | $84.4M | 700,040 | 660,040 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −12,523 | $83.1M | $81.9M | 1,858,796 | 1,846,273 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | TRIM | −$12.7M | −221,144 | $94.4M | $81.6M | 1,219,483 | 998,339 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −2,340 | $76.9M | $80.7M | 267,703 | 265,363 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM | ADD | +$14.9M | +660,194 | $65.0M | $79.9M | 1,499,500 | 2,159,694 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$77.3M | −436,107 | $157M | $79.7M | 1,071,647 | 635,540 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −1,410 | $92.9M | $78.2M | 86,476 | 85,066 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | TRIM | −$27.7M | −105,458 | $105M | $77.7M | 844,634 | 739,176 |
position key pos:16395 · issuer key iss:1164 COM | ADD | +$16.5M | +798,432 | $60.7M | $77.2M | 3,286,261 | 4,084,693 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −62,820 | $81.8M | $75.4M | 285,044 | 222,224 |
position key sid:sec:prov:67cb39f1f4d3ca2002824d670ecf64a9 · issuer key cusip6:45569U CLASS A COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +1,632,084 | $76.6M | $75.1M | 21,705,742 | 23,337,826 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$50.8M | −19,171 | $125M | $74.0M | 61,964 | 42,793 |
position key pos:17869 · issuer key iss:1036 COM | TRIM | −$116M | −323,089 | $190M | $73.4M | 564,297 | 241,208 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | NEW | +$72.3M | +266,847 | $0 | $72.3M | — | 266,847 |
position key pos:14606 · issuer key iss:1649 SHS CL A | ADD | −$46.1M | +17,485 | $117M | $70.7M | 1,096,931 | 1,114,416 |
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 CL A | TRIM | +$10.3M | −150,000 | $60.1M | $70.3M | 1,395,682 | 1,245,682 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | ADD | +$13.6M | +106,361 | $56.3M | $69.9M | 738,016 | 844,377 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +96,800 | $66.7M | $69.3M | 490,582 | 587,382 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$9.8M | −2,233 | $59.1M | $68.9M | 65,227 | 62,994 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | TRIM | −$20.6M | −100,000 | $88.7M | $68.0M | 900,000 | 800,000 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | TRIM | −$31.4M | −271,462 | $97.5M | $66.1M | 1,497,892 | 1,226,430 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | TRIM | −$26.5M | −21,278 | $92.3M | $65.9M | 207,437 | 186,159 |
position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752 CL A | TRIM | −$17.8M | −80,637 | $82.5M | $64.7M | 1,354,401 | 1,273,764 |
position key pos:12597 · issuer key iss:1545 COM | ADD | −$24.7M | +3,567 | $89.3M | $64.6M | 544,779 | 548,346 |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | ADD | +$26.2M | +933,700 | $37.0M | $63.2M | 596,528 | 1,530,228 |
position key pos:12108 · issuer key iss:891 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −6,000 | $69.3M | $62.7M | 756,025 | 750,025 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | TRIM | −$54.2M | −10,722 | $116M | $61.8M | 68,651 | 57,929 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | ADD | −$23.7M | +16,590 | $83.8M | $60.1M | 381,878 | 398,468 |
position key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:217 COM CL A | TRIM | −$12.9M | −300,360 | $72.3M | $59.5M | 3,010,428 | 2,710,068 |
position key pos:18210 · issuer key iss:263 CL A | ADD | +$44.6M | +571,485 | $13.9M | $58.5M | 170,000 | 741,485 |
position key pos:12451 · issuer key iss:393 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +181,229 | $59.4M | $57.9M | 3,155,180 | 3,336,409 |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 CL A | ADD | +$13.3M | +272,219 | $43.7M | $57.0M | 446,242 | 718,461 |
position key pos:10207 · issuer key iss:609 COM | TRIM | −$17.4M | −500,065 | $74.1M | $56.7M | 5,000,261 | 4,500,196 |
position key pos:15030 · issuer key iss:1951 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +931,935 | $45.6M | $56.1M | 1,393,634 | 2,325,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f36f52bc9e309698992eb117a8b14c19 · issuer key cusip6:45827U COM | TRIM | −$97.4M | −1,183,719 | $152M | $55.1M | 3,327,989 | 2,144,270 |
position key pos:10667 · issuer key iss:434 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −250,000 | $63.1M | $54.8M | 1,250,037 | 1,000,037 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf59fd7aeffb1ecf2ffdacd97c7e39d · issuer key cusip6:G31249 COM | ADD | −$15.3M | +2,941 | $70.1M | $54.7M | 961,226 | 964,167 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:717 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$204M | 0 | $681M | $886M | 59,959,449 | 59,959,449 |
position key pos:11138 · issuer key iss:1519 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.5M | 0 | $57.8M | $45.3M | 810,066 | 810,066 |
position key pos:13520 · issuer key iss:736 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.4M | 0 | $54.5M | $44.1M | 3,750,173 | 3,750,173 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fe778741bc988cb0434288f6f503df1 · issuer key cusip6:L18268 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $28.1M | $29.8M | 3,503,284 | 3,503,284 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ce4d00cc8fa56a64dcb54596804ff373 · issuer key cusip6:36831E COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$3.3M | 0 | $24.9M | $21.6M | 2,200,349 | 2,200,349 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ff866e6198d2b38994e69793957c760 · issuer key cusip6:39813G CL A | NO CHANGE | −$10.0M | 0 | $27.1M | $17.1M | 3,000,322 | 3,000,322 |
position key pos:12770 · issuer key iss:629 COM | NO CHANGE | +$588K | 0 | $15.1M | $15.7M | 84,614 | 84,614 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9a3c7f4bc824684786887059fcdb1913 · issuer key cusip6:19247A COM | NO CHANGE | −$38.0K | 0 | $10.4M | $10.3M | 165,076 | 165,076 |
position key pos:10810 · issuer key cusip6:43538H COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4M | 0 | $13.4M | $10.0M | 3,250,000 | 3,250,000 |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $9.3M | $7.6M | 157,000 | 157,000 |
position key pos:12939 · issuer key iss:309 COM | NO CHANGE | −$244K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 79,700 | 79,700 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NO CHANGE | +$851K | 0 | $5.5M | $6.3M | 6,349 | 6,349 |
position key pos:14995 · issuer key iss:911 COM | NO CHANGE | −$620K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.3M | 110,200 | 110,200 |
position key pos:13732 · issuer key iss:1785 COM | NO CHANGE | +$183K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.1M | 67,525 | 67,525 |
position key pos:17657 · issuer key iss:2200 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$750K | 0 | $2.7M | $3.5M | 125,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:16412 · issuer key iss:1930 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$330K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 120,000 | 120,000 |
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | NO CHANGE | +$110K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$86.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 5,600 | 5,600 |
position key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:602 COM | NO CHANGE | −$195K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 124,363 | 124,363 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.4K | 0 | $703K | $677K | 800 | 800 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $688K | $658K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | NO CHANGE | −$169K | 0 | $684K | $515K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:12416 · issuer key iss:398 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.0K | 0 | $420K | $452K | 10,875 | 10,875 |
position key pos:12631 · issuer key iss:843 COM | NO CHANGE | −$262K | 0 | $660K | $399K | 7,713 | 7,713 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.0K | 0 | $410K | $361K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key pos:17719 · issuer key iss:1175 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.3K | 0 | $269K | $206K | 1,550 | 1,550 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$12.8K | 0 | $116K | $103K | 600 | 600 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $73.9K | $69.0K | 776 | 776 |
position key pos:14685 · issuer key iss:960 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $3.3K | $2.0K | 19 | 19 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4B | 11,933,509 | 13.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6B | 16,709,759 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5B | 2,699,389 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $987M | 6,597,453 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARTNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $937M | 5,917,616 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $918M | 1,633,367 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HYATT HOTELS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $912M | 6,341,673 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $886M | 59,959,449 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $815M | 3,756,587 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHOICE HOTELS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $796M | 7,690,494 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RED ROCK RESORTS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $716M | 13,412,846 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $701M | 7,464,316 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINSALE CAP GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $693M | 2,027,765 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTAR GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $658M | 16,314,175 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VAIL RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $647M | 5,043,533 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $640M | 1,319,525 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $560M | 4,718,230 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $509M | 2,919,758 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISK ANALYTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $477M | 2,511,976 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $336M | 9,366,068 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $330M | 9,714,605 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $296M | 1,181,144 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $274M | 2,059,076 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $271M | 4,047,376 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $270M | 1,294,654 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $266M | 1,344,941 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $239M | 243,975 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMERICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $215M | 860,026 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $215M | 636,267 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $210M | 1,659,690 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $185M | 4,597,246 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $182M | 1,441,221 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $179M | 325,840 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNN RESORTS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $176M | 1,736,856 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $169M | 133,639 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $162M | 5,119,835 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $162M | 523,219 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOULIHAN LOKEY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 1,061,403 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $150M | 521,595 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $147M | 256,700 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $146M | 1,074,451 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $144M | 1,525,473 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $141M | 1,065,747 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 4,674,583 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOAR HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $136M | 2,366,299 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP | $135M | 587,383 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORNINGSTAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 759,515 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $127M | 932,031 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $118M | 2,905,510 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVANTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 915,083 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 1,279,093 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 138,648 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.6M | 181,481 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.2M | 391,730 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.4M | 457,324 | 0.3% | |
| — | HEARTFLOW INC · COM CUSIP 42238D107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $93.1M | 3,827,531 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL | $92.7M | 1,116,574 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.2M | 4,218,766 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.2M | 78,664 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN D · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.5M | 1,102,308 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUER · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.3M | 1,200,064 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.4M | 484,763 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.7M | 268,725 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.4M | 1,499,091 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.3M | 1,740,166 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $84.4M | 660,040 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAMING & LEISURE P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.9M | 1,846,273 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.6M | 998,339 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.7M | 265,363 | 0.2% | |
| — | DYNATRACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $79.9M | 2,159,694 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $79.7M | 635,540 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.2M | 85,066 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.7M | 739,176 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MACERICH CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.2M | 4,084,693 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.4M | 222,224 | 0.2% | |
| — | INDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 45569U101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $75.1M | 23,337,826 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.0M | 42,793 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JONES LANG LASALLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.4M | 241,208 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $72.3M | 266,847 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.7M | 1,114,416 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEGENCE CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.3M | 1,245,682 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.9M | 844,377 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.3M | 587,382 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.9M | 62,994 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.1M | 1,226,430 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.9M | 186,159 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.7M | 1,273,764 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPLIGEN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.6M | 548,346 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.2M | 1,530,228 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHEQUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.7M | 750,025 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FAIR ISAAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.8M | 57,929 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.1M | 398,468 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.5M | 2,710,068 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BILLIONTOONE INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.5M | 741,485 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAREDX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.9M | 3,336,409 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASELLA WASTE SYS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.0M | 718,461 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.7M | 4,500,196 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAYSTAR HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.1M | 2,325,569 | 0.2% | |
| — | INTAPP INC · COM CUSIP 45827U109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.1M | 2,144,270 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEESECAKE FACTORY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.8M | 1,000,037 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 63.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 320 · QoQ moves: 363
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BAMCO INC /NY/'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).