Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM NEW | ADD | +$44.1M | +60,000 | $266M | $310M | 903,351 | 963,351 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | ADD | +$63.4M | +31,007 | $208M | $271M | 425,993 | 457,000 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −597,613 | $231M | $223M | 2,894,613 | 2,297,000 |
position key pos:11689 · issuer key iss:172 NOTE 1/1 PRN | NEW | +$207M | +200,000,000 | $0 | $207M | — | 200,000,000 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | TRIM | −$71.6M | −530,907 | $265M | $194M | 6,447,998 | 5,917,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:853ca021ff04669801b685877f2dabbb · issuer key cusip6:517125 COM | ADD | +$43.6M | +5,000,000 | $117M | $160M | 30,606,974 | 35,606,974 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6f0567aff349dfe2dab4a6ee5ba8988 · issuer key cusip6:92337R CL A | TRIM | −$55.8M | −337,595 | $206M | $150M | 4,059,695 | 3,722,100 |
position key pos:15075 · issuer key iss:265 COM | ADD | +$31.3M | +697,000 | $112M | $143M | 14,341,000 | 15,038,000 |
position key pos:13569 · issuer key iss:975 COM | ADD | +$546K | +1,197,366 | $139M | $139M | 1,505,872 | 2,703,238 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$10.1M | +1,755,638 | $129M | $139M | 5,932,000 | 7,687,638 |
position key pos:16384 · issuer key iss:2294 ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | −$9.6M | +100,000 | $146M | $137M | 4,164,789 | 4,264,789 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | TRIM | −$23.0M | −259,649 | $122M | $98.6M | 1,832,946 | 1,573,297 |
position key pos:14204 · issuer key iss:409 COM | TRIM | −$17.0M | −967,561 | $115M | $97.6M | 4,911,161 | 3,943,600 |
position key pos:17511 · issuer key iss:963 COM | NEW | +$94.4M | +3,097,790 | $0 | $94.4M | — | 3,097,790 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | ADD | +$69.7M | +1,073,676 | $24.3M | $94.0M | 542,020 | 1,615,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb359106a5c4d721cdc955ced4da0795 · issuer key cusip6:87164F COM | NEW | +$88.3M | +3,779,900 | $0 | $88.3M | — | 3,779,900 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | ADD | +$61.0M | +1,239,867 | $25.8M | $86.8M | 2,906,946 | 4,146,813 |
position key pos:17547 · issuer key iss:577 COM | NEW | +$85.6M | +1,019,813 | $0 | $85.6M | — | 1,019,813 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NEW | +$85.4M | +3,040,000 | $0 | $85.4M | — | 3,040,000 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | TRIM | −$87.6M | −574,345 | $168M | $80.4M | 1,184,345 | 610,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e44fcb5d06cd4275ddb0cb55c993d45 · issuer key cusip6:98937L NOTE 2.500% 4/0 PRN | NEW | +$67.3M | +65,000,000 | $0 | $67.3M | — | 65,000,000 |
position key pos:16478 · issuer key iss:814 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$66.1M | +2,462,000 | $0 | $66.1M | — | 2,462,000 |
position key pos:11663 · issuer key iss:670 COM | TRIM | +$6.6M | −70,398 | $49.5M | $56.1M | 2,280,498 | 2,210,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f7d48a640772d3aa60939ca4949078c5 · issuer key cusip6:45166A COM | TRIM | −$23.5M | −623,035 | $74.4M | $51.0M | 2,153,043 | 1,530,008 |
position key sid:sec:prov:831c753eb8a6ce9972092ec4165601d4 · issuer key cusip6:07782B SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$11.1M | +70,200 | $37.4M | $48.5M | 233,813 | 304,013 |
position key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:266 COM | NEW | +$48.1M | +851,556 | $0 | $48.1M | — | 851,556 |
position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +145,837 | $40.6M | $42.0M | 511,163 | 657,000 |
position key pos:11757 · issuer key iss:644 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$10.3M | −217,070 | $32.7M | $22.4M | 2,752,031 | 2,534,961 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47170149b82e95e4444c881acffa67fc · issuer key cusip6:90240B COM | NEW | +$21.0M | +549,000 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 549,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d7ce1f7304a65bd9fa8becb1437c7f71 · issuer key cusip6:344174 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +745,156 | $19.7M | $21.0M | 3,649,211 | 4,394,367 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fed138ced9737b90542a54b9484d2da0 · issuer key cusip6:10919W COM NEW | NEW | +$20.7M | +283,000 | $0 | $20.7M | — | 283,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8416c67ffd3651f6a5f8d9788c0f2e31 · issuer key cusip6:61023L COM NEW | ADD | +$6.6M | +153,187 | $11.1M | $17.7M | 170,558 | 323,745 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04667cad8d94d5f8ff4744e87dea829b · issuer key cusip6:85220G COM SHS | NEW | +$14.3M | +550,000 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 550,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e7eb09ab13c64fd6730ede8dbc988b8 · issuer key cusip6:08659B COM | ADD | −$15.3M | +385,692 | $28.6M | $13.3M | 938,308 | 1,324,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33cefd366aaeacb00c6016055a143d33 · issuer key cusip6:09090D COM NEW | ADD | +$247K | +2 | $245K | $493K | 131,270 | 131,272 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$316K | +5,000 | $0 | $316K | — | 5,000 |
| pos:10371 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −126,574 | $2.1M | $0 | 126,574 | — |
| pos:10466 | EXIT‡e | −$1.8M | −660,133 | $1.8M | $0 | 660,133 | — |
| pos:10608 | EXIT‡e | −$122M | −3,393,063 | $122M | $0 | 3,393,063 | — |
| pos:10741 | EXIT‡e | −$1.9M | −167,061 | $1.9M | $0 | 167,061 | — |
| pos:11064 | EXIT‡e | −$3.5M | −13,825 | $3.5M | $0 | 13,825 | — |
| pos:11116 | EXIT‡e | −$1.2M | −57,277 | $1.2M | $0 | 57,277 | — |
| pos:11138 | EXIT‡e | −$3.6M | −49,951 | $3.6M | $0 | 49,951 | — |
| pos:11358 | EXIT‡e | −$807K | −68,057 | $807K | $0 | 68,057 | — |
| pos:11385 | EXIT‡e | −$859K | −25,835 | $859K | $0 | 25,835 | — |
| pos:11386 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −18,798 | $1.7M | $0 | 18,798 | — |
| pos:11808 | EXIT‡e | −$19.0M | −765,694 | $19.0M | $0 | 765,694 | — |
| pos:11897 | EXIT‡e | −$717K | −5,698 | $717K | $0 | 5,698 | — |
| pos:12108 | EXIT‡e | −$1.5M | −16,231 | $1.5M | $0 | 16,231 | — |
| pos:12145 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −52,076 | $2.1M | $0 | 52,076 | — |
| pos:12340 | EXIT‡e | −$406K | −21,259 | $406K | $0 | 21,259 | — |
| pos:12344 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −12,099 | $2.1M | $0 | 12,099 | — |
| pos:12366 | EXIT‡e | −$1.4M | −11,449 | $1.4M | $0 | 11,449 | — |
| pos:12433 | EXIT‡e | −$3.2M | −18,392 | $3.2M | $0 | 18,392 | — |
| pos:12474 | EXIT‡e | −$3.4M | −127,270 | $3.4M | $0 | 127,270 | — |
| pos:12487 PUT | EXIT‡e | −$29.5M | −1,000,000 | $29.5M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| pos:12597 | EXIT‡e | −$360K | −2,199 | $360K | $0 | 2,199 | — |
| pos:12603 | EXIT‡e | −$3.2M | −164,345 | $3.2M | $0 | 164,345 | — |
| pos:12608 | EXIT‡e | −$1.0M | −13,326 | $1.0M | $0 | 13,326 | — |
| pos:12668 PRN | EXIT‡e | −$28.9M | −25,255,000 | $28.9M | $0 | 25,255,000 | — |
| pos:12682 | EXIT‡e | −$410K | −52,230 | $410K | $0 | 52,230 | — |
| pos:13247 | EXIT‡e | −$343K | −1,352 | $343K | $0 | 1,352 | — |
| pos:13364 | EXIT‡e | −$4.0M | −17,711 | $4.0M | $0 | 17,711 | — |
| pos:13625 | EXIT‡e | −$23.3M | −710,626 | $23.3M | $0 | 710,626 | — |
| pos:13630 | EXIT‡e | −$608K | −33,987 | $608K | $0 | 33,987 | — |
| pos:13858 | EXIT‡e | −$33.8M | −1,999,045 | $33.8M | $0 | 1,999,045 | — |
| pos:13967 | EXIT‡e | −$1.9M | −27,629 | $1.9M | $0 | 27,629 | — |
| pos:13982 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −25,815 | $2.1M | $0 | 25,815 | — |
| pos:14053 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −11,000 | $1.7M | $0 | 11,000 | — |
| pos:14095 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −24,941 | $2.4M | $0 | 24,941 | — |
| pos:14365 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −20,909 | $2.4M | $0 | 20,909 | — |
| pos:14474 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −65,344 | $1.1M | $0 | 65,344 | — |
| pos:14517 | EXIT‡e | −$426K | −8,693 | $426K | $0 | 8,693 | — |
| pos:14734 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −52,555 | $2.1M | $0 | 52,555 | — |
| pos:14883 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −5,098 | $1.1M | $0 | 5,098 | — |
| pos:14932 | EXIT‡e | −$12.9M | −1,107,944 | $12.9M | $0 | 1,107,944 | — |
| pos:15011 | EXIT‡e | −$12.9K | −733,333 | $12.9K | $0 | 733,333 | — |
| pos:15034 | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −32,943 | $2.2M | $0 | 32,943 | — |
| pos:15057 | EXIT‡e | −$2.9M | −120,211 | $2.9M | $0 | 120,211 | — |
| pos:15220 | EXIT‡e | −$1.2M | −3,551 | $1.2M | $0 | 3,551 | — |
| pos:15318 | EXIT‡e | −$1.8M | −8,985 | $1.8M | $0 | 8,985 | — |
| pos:15409 | EXIT‡e | −$10.9M | −260,000 | $10.9M | $0 | 260,000 | — |
| pos:15492 | EXIT‡e | −$2.5M | −9,203 | $2.5M | $0 | 9,203 | — |
| pos:15499 | EXIT‡e | −$460K | −2,014 | $460K | $0 | 2,014 | — |
| pos:15574 | EXIT‡e | −$55.0K | −166,666 | $55.0K | $0 | 166,666 | — |
| pos:15824 | EXIT‡e | −$545K | −52,257 | $545K | $0 | 52,257 | — |
| pos:15861 | EXIT‡e | −$27.4M | −354,000 | $27.4M | $0 | 354,000 | — |
| pos:16080 | EXIT‡e | −$2.6M | −936,309 | $2.6M | $0 | 936,309 | — |
| pos:16149 | EXIT‡e | −$2.5M | −66,438 | $2.5M | $0 | 66,438 | — |
| pos:16221 | EXIT‡e | −$4.3M | −69,669 | $4.3M | $0 | 69,669 | — |
| pos:16392 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −10,104 | $2.4M | $0 | 10,104 | — |
| pos:16398 | EXIT‡e | −$999K | −10,323 | $999K | $0 | 10,323 | — |
| pos:16662 | EXIT‡e | −$321K | −11,996 | $321K | $0 | 11,996 | — |
| pos:16711 | EXIT‡e | −$2.7M | −6,215 | $2.7M | $0 | 6,215 | — |
| pos:16772 | EXIT‡e | −$1.4M | −16,606 | $1.4M | $0 | 16,606 | — |
| pos:16788 | EXIT‡e | −$266K | −10,284 | $266K | $0 | 10,284 | — |
| pos:16805 | EXIT‡e | −$274K | −483 | $274K | $0 | 483 | — |
| pos:17009 | EXIT‡e | −$638K | −7,786 | $638K | $0 | 7,786 | — |
| pos:17136 | EXIT‡e | −$2.3M | −51,942 | $2.3M | $0 | 51,942 | — |
| pos:17234 | EXIT‡e | −$3.0M | −10,616 | $3.0M | $0 | 10,616 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.1M | 0 | $1.7B | $1.8B | 17,248,450 | 17,248,450 |
position key pos:12458 · issuer key iss:324 NOTE 3.500%10/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$77.9M | 0 | $427M | $505M | 306,885,000 | 306,885,000 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.9M | 0 | $321M | $348M | 9,043,903 | 9,043,903 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.4M | 0 | $252M | $273M | 20,206,170 | 20,206,170 |
position key pos:13502 · issuer key iss:1236 NOTE 4.000% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$28.7M | 0 | $181M | $209M | 70,000,000 | 70,000,000 |
position key pos:10390 · issuer key iss:416 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.7M | 0 | $171M | $196M | 1,714,000 | 1,714,000 |
position key pos:10784 · issuer key iss:324 COM | NO CHANGE | +$33.6M | 0 | $126M | $159M | 11,637,032 | 11,637,032 |
position key pos:11517 · issuer key iss:1003 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.0M | 0 | $157M | $149M | 1,979,669 | 1,979,669 |
position key sid:sec:prov:426666fb8d43f8a6c202109e44eb876f · issuer key cusip6:00653Q COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$22.3M | 0 | $114M | $137M | 11,477,730 | 11,477,730 |
position key pos:12414 · issuer key iss:29 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.6M | 0 | $64.1M | $106M | 4,520,000 | 4,520,000 |
position key pos:11370 · issuer key iss:1003 NOTE 1.750% 6/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$4.7M | 0 | $95.3M | $90.6M | 60,000,000 | 60,000,000 |
position key pos:14578 · issuer key iss:2296 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $86.7M | $88.3M | 3,126,042 | 3,126,042 |
position key pos:13761 · issuer key iss:74 NOTE 4.250%11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$6.7M | 0 | $92.6M | $85.9M | 61,000,000 | 61,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5fa73bae4b4007f19790df8489a7fcc7 · issuer key cusip6:23954D COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.1M | 0 | $34.7M | $79.8M | 3,723,131 | 3,723,131 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df · issuer key cusip6:805111 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.7M | 0 | $81.8M | $74.1M | 13,569,000 | 13,569,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf659316464fda9fc46729d980abb67 · issuer key cusip6:29332G COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.1M | 0 | $43.8M | $66.9M | 4,747,746 | 4,747,746 |
position key pos:13892 · issuer key iss:1286 NOTE 0.250% 1/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $64.7M | $66.7M | 72,689,000 | 72,689,000 |
position key pos:13965 · issuer key iss:264 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.5M | 0 | $68.5M | $63.0M | 226,070 | 226,070 |
position key pos:13781 · issuer key iss:1096 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.7M | 0 | $55.1M | $62.8M | 827,999 | 827,999 |
position key pos:10399 · issuer key iss:1659 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.2M | 0 | $87.4M | $60.3M | 7,503,812 | 7,503,812 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fee4169345e05a49cf14bcc2babfc71 · issuer key cusip6:86150R COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $57.9M | $59.4M | 1,823,500 | 1,823,500 |
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.1M | 0 | $43.7M | $46.7M | 561,170 | 561,170 |
position key pos:14583 · issuer key iss:428 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.3M | 0 | $68.8M | $44.5M | 7,808,605 | 7,808,605 |
position key pos:12072 · issuer key iss:310 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$17.4M | 0 | $61.2M | $43.7M | 4,885,446 | 4,885,446 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e40e4bba291a4c5e0e2b5429181fff16 · issuer key cusip6:53802L NOTE 2.500% 3/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$308K | 0 | $39.7M | $40.0M | 34,280,000 | 34,280,000 |
position key pos:10212 · issuer key iss:1665 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $39.9M | $38.9M | 970,590 | 970,590 |
position key pos:12451 · issuer key iss:393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.2M | 0 | $41.3M | $38.0M | 2,191,000 | 2,191,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$16.4M | 0 | $53.4M | $37.0M | 767,993 | 767,993 |
position key pos:17713 · issuer key iss:958 NOTE 2.500% 2/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$56.7K | 0 | $27.1M | $27.0M | 30,000,000 | 30,000,000 |
position key pos:14904 · issuer key iss:1899 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.2M | 0 | $30.6M | $23.4M | 726,000 | 726,000 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.5M | 0 | $27.0M | $22.5M | 67,935 | 67,935 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c5f3f37de4d48fd1b29c266e9a76eb0b · issuer key cusip6:20454B COM | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $19.4M | $19.1M | 3,606,000 | 3,606,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:025f5bfc45d0f21f39b99aeb6192bfc1 · issuer key cusip6:501976 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $18.8M | $17.3M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:13793 · issuer key iss:1763 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$2.8M | 0 | $15.0M | $12.2M | 2,722,165 | 2,722,165 |
position key pos:16134 · issuer key iss:1362 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $12.0M | $10.3M | 3,360,052 | 3,360,052 |
position key pos:12625 · issuer key iss:544 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $4.0M | $5.5M | 386,169 | 386,169 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589W COM | NO CHANGE | +$304K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.2M | 583,913 | 583,913 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c7c81831d7de024bffc2474a53ee4b9 · issuer key cusip6:014442 COM | NO CHANGE | +$623K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.3M | 1,055,192 | 1,055,192 |
position key pos:13843 · issuer key iss:2294 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$275K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 92,787 | 92,787 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.8K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 13,702 | 13,702 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$75.9K | 0 | $235K | $159K | 917 | 917 |
position key pos:11320 · issuer key iss:1362 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NO CHANGE | −$95.9K | 0 | $151K | $54.8K | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:caf6739f474e5aab1341e36d2fc446d1 · issuer key cusip6:74765K *W EXP 06/10/202 | NO CHANGE | −$30.6K | 0 | $66.8K | $36.2K | 333,333 | 333,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:325eed3e19d59a984be6eb2201e2d894 · issuer key cusip6:69353Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$88 | 0 | $11.0K | $10.9K | 8,790 | 8,790 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c4f97db1890f36f80c7a359d19822318 · issuer key cusip6:86889P *W EXP 08/01/203 | NO CHANGE | −$666 | 0 | $3.3K | $2.7K | 166,666 | 166,666 |
position key pos:15236 · issuer key iss:1264 COM | NO CHANGE | −$833 | 0 | $3.1K | $2.3K | 505 | 505 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUVALENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.8B | 17,248,450 | 20.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKDALE SR LIVING INC | $665M | — | 7.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $348M | 9,043,903 | 4.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRAXIS PRECISION MEDICINES I · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $310M | 963,351 | 3.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN | $306M | — | 3.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIATRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $273M | 20,206,170 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $271M | 457,000 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $239M | — | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $223M | 2,297,000 | 2.6% | |||||||
| — | MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · NOTE 4.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $209M | 70,000,000 PRN | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELCUITY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $196M | 1,714,000 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $194M | 5,917,091 | 2.3% | |||||||
| — | LARIMAR THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 517125100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $160M | 35,606,974 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | VERA THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 92337R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $150M | 3,722,100 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $143M | 15,038,000 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $139M | 2,703,238 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | LEGEND BIOTECH CORP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 52490G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $139M | 7,687,638 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY | $138M | 4,357,576 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | ADAPTHEALTH CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 00653Q102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $137M | 11,477,730 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $106M | 4,520,000 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.6M | 3,943,600 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.4M | 3,097,790 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.0M | 1,615,696 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHARVARIS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.3M | 3,126,042 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | SYNDAX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 87164F105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $88.3M | 3,779,900 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TANGO THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.8M | 4,146,813 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC · NOTE 4.250%11/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $85.9M | 61,000,000 PRN | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIANTHUS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.6M | 1,019,813 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.4M | 3,040,000 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.4M | 610,000 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | DAY ONE BIOPHARMACEUTICALS I · COM CUSIP 23954D109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $79.8M | 3,723,131 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | SAVARA INC · COM CUSIP 805111101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.1M | 13,569,000 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC · NOTE 2.500% 4/0 CUSIP 98937LAA3 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $67.3M | 65,000,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | ENHABIT INC · COM CUSIP 29332G102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.9M | 4,747,746 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | NEOGENOMICS INC · NOTE 0.250% 1/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.7M | 72,689,000 PRN | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENMAB A/S · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.1M | 2,462,000 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.0M | 226,070 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.8M | 827,999 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.3M | 7,503,812 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | STOKE THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 86150R107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.4M | 1,823,500 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.1M | 2,210,100 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | IDEAYA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 45166A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.0M | 1,530,008 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | BELITE BIO INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 07782B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.5M | 304,013 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 851,556 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.7M | 561,170 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CERTARA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.5M | 7,808,605 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO ONCOLOGY THERAPEUT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.7M | 4,885,446 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISC MEDICINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 657,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | LIVANOVA PLC · NOTE 2.500% 3/1 CUSIP 53802LAB8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.0M | 34,280,000 PRN | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIONNA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.9M | 970,590 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAREDX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.0M | 2,191,000 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.0M | 767,993 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | IMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLC · NOTE 2.500% 2/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.0M | 30,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERACYTE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.4M | 726,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 67,935 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBECTA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.4M | 2,534,961 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TYRA BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP 90240B106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 549,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | FOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 344174107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 4,394,367 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BRIGHT MINDS BIOSCIENCES INC · COM NEW CUSIP 10919W405 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.7M | 283,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | COMPASS THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 20454B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.1M | 3,606,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | MONOPAR THERAPEUTICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP 61023L207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.7M | 323,745 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | KYVERNA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 501976104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $17.3M | 2,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | SPYGLASS PHARMA INC · COM SHS CUSIP 85220G109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 550,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BETA BIONICS INC · COM CUSIP 08659B102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 1,324,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAYSHA GENE THERAPIES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 2,722,165 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | THE ONCOLOGY INSTITUTE INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $10.4M | 4,610,052 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CULLINAN THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 386,169 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ANNEXON INC · COM CUSIP 03589W102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 583,913 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ALECTOR INC · COM CUSIP 014442107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 1,055,192 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 13,702 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | BIOMX INC · COM NEW CUSIP 09090D509 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $493K | 131,272 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERADERMICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $316K | 5,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUMANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $159K | 917 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | QUANTUM SI INC · *W EXP 06/10/202 CUSIP 74765K113 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.2K | 333,333 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | PMV PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP 69353Y103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9K | 8,790 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | SURROZEN INC · *W EXP 08/01/203 CUSIP 86889P117 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7K | 166,666 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYRIAD GENETICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.3K | 505 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 77 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 74.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 602 · QoQ moves: 162
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).