Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | ADD | +$362M | +3,316,329 | $7.8M | $369M | 84,790 | 3,401,119 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | −$10.3M | −37,478 | $167M | $157M | 156,004 | 118,526 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$22.9M | −563 | $155M | $132M | 76,741 | 76,178 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | NEW | +$122M | +1,761,612 | $0 | $122M | — | 1,761,612 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | −$5.6M | −79,541 | $102M | $96.8M | 499,506 | 419,965 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$24.9M | −49,545 | $68.2M | $93.1M | 420,941 | 371,396 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$11.8M | −31,516 | $97.5M | $85.7M | 522,756 | 491,240 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$8.8M | −57,050 | $93.8M | $85.1M | 308,792 | 251,742 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$19.2M | −39,178 | $98.2M | $78.9M | 313,632 | 274,454 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | TRIM | −$87.4M | −2,541,732 | $165M | $77.3M | 5,526,617 | 2,984,885 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$6.2M | −7,182 | $47.1M | $53.3M | 85,449 | 78,267 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$9.5M | −4,958 | $56.4M | $46.9M | 98,770 | 93,812 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$30.7M | −34,100 | $77.0M | $46.3M | 159,220 | 125,120 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$7.7M | −17,961 | $46.7M | $39.0M | 171,797 | 153,836 |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | TRIM | +$10.3M | −10,854 | $25.5M | $35.9M | 121,984 | 111,130 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −380 | $34.6M | $29.3M | 32,199 | 31,819 |
position key pos:17628 · issuer key iss:1100 CL A | TRIM | −$13.9M | −5,742 | $43.0M | $29.1M | 410,664 | 404,922 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −28,299 | $33.0M | $28.3M | 329,879 | 301,580 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −15,540 | $22.3M | $26.6M | 332,858 | 317,318 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −5,449 | $28.9M | $26.1M | 63,806 | 58,357 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −7,130 | $29.6M | $25.5M | 361,710 | 354,580 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −8,579 | $26.7M | $23.5M | 143,970 | 135,391 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −27,164 | $27.0M | $23.2M | 316,770 | 289,606 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +18,043 | $14.9M | $22.2M | 105,498 | 123,541 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.8M | −10,370 | $23.3M | $21.4M | 199,450 | 189,080 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | TRIM | −$2.7M | −14,243 | $23.1M | $20.4M | 206,762 | 192,519 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$13.3M | −48,325 | $32.8M | $19.5M | 142,158 | 93,833 |
position key pos:12163 · issuer key iss:1721 NY REGISTRY | ADD | +$9.1M | +169,614 | $9.7M | $18.7M | 372,431 | 542,045 |
position key pos:13174 · issuer key iss:907 COM | TRIM | +$19.7K | −20,565 | $17.7M | $17.7M | 239,547 | 218,982 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COM | TRIM | −$7.4M | −8,082 | $24.8M | $17.4M | 109,907 | 101,825 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | ADD | +$295K | +10,545 | $16.7M | $17.0M | 127,236 | 137,781 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$2.5M | −7,360 | $19.1M | $16.6M | 198,864 | 191,504 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −10,323 | $23.6M | $16.6M | 91,807 | 81,484 |
position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +114,916 | $8.1M | $15.9M | 108,568 | 223,484 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$15.4M | +168,020 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 168,020 |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | TRIM | +$625K | −8,170 | $14.3M | $14.9M | 630,840 | 622,670 |
position key pos:17180 · issuer key iss:1872 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −1,571 | $19.1M | $14.8M | 163,286 | 161,715 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$11.4M | +204,770 | $2.5M | $13.9M | 66,143 | 270,913 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −6,058 | $19.7M | $12.2M | 56,179 | 50,121 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$2.3M | −660 | $14.3M | $12.0M | 21,605 | 20,945 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$11.3M | −62,240 | $21.8M | $10.4M | 228,264 | 166,024 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$1.6M | −39,706 | $12.0M | $10.4M | 401,361 | 361,655 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −3,247 | $11.0M | $8.4M | 56,697 | 53,450 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +15,030 | $3.7M | $8.0M | 10,828 | 25,858 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$3.1M | −7,948 | $10.1M | $6.9M | 32,030 | 24,082 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −803 | $8.3M | $6.6M | 25,111 | 24,308 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | TRIM | −$261K | −34,214 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 178,885 | 144,671 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −7,163 | $5.5M | $3.8M | 43,711 | 36,548 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$335K | −3,436 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 26,307 | 22,871 |
position key pos:11276 · issuer key iss:1947 COM | NEW | +$2.2M | +7,226 | $0 | $2.2M | — | 7,226 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | −$137K | −1,025 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 11,255 | 10,230 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NEW | +$2.0M | +13,580 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 13,580 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,935 | $823K | $1.9M | 5,400 | 9,335 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$15.1M | −250,605 | $16.8M | $1.6M | 286,915 | 36,310 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$6.4K | −1,540 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 12,750 | 11,210 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$499K | +3,494 | $798K | $1.3M | 10,863 | 14,357 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | ADD | +$577K | +8,850 | $376K | $953K | 5,900 | 14,750 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | ADD | +$629K | +9,000 | $202K | $831K | 3,000 | 12,000 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NEW | +$775K | +27,600 | $0 | $775K | — | 27,600 |
position key pos:14296 · issuer key iss:1114 COM | NEW | +$763K | +16,500 | $0 | $763K | — | 16,500 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$274K | +1,740 | $390K | $665K | 4,665 | 6,405 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$32.3K | +70 | $555K | $522K | 2,555 | 2,625 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$513K | +13,857 | $0 | $513K | — | 13,857 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$84.6K | −200 | $353K | $268K | 1,146 | 946 |
| pos:10363 | EXIT‡e | −$162M | −4,428,563 | $162M | $0 | 4,428,563 | — |
| pos:13234 | EXIT‡e | −$30.7M | −557,970 | $30.7M | $0 | 557,970 | — |
| pos:14021 | EXIT‡e | −$5.7M | −35,447 | $5.7M | $0 | 35,447 | — |
| pos:17409 | EXIT‡e | −$1.7M | −26,640 | $1.7M | $0 | 26,640 | — |
| pos:17454 | EXIT‡e | −$50.3M | −546,923 | $50.3M | $0 | 546,923 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 69 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.9K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 16,700 | 16,700 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.7K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 10,630 | 10,630 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$438K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 8,883 | 8,883 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$75.1K | 0 | $528K | $603K | 2,900 | 2,900 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$97.6K | 0 | $367K | $465K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $334K | $446K | 511 | 511 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | NO CHANGE | +$25.2K | 0 | $292K | $317K | 3,600 | 3,600 |
position key pos:16980 · issuer key iss:1826 ADS | NO CHANGE | −$127K | 0 | $413K | $286K | 5,750 | 5,750 |
position key pos:15649 · issuer key iss:909 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.8K | 0 | $250K | $208K | 9,700 | 9,700 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $369M | 3,401,119 | 17.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $157M | 118,526 | 7.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $132M | 76,178 | 6.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $122M | 1,761,612 | 5.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $96.8M | 419,965 | 4.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $93.1M | 371,396 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $85.8M | 298,536 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $85.7M | 491,240 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $85.1M | 251,742 | 4.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI BANK LIMITED · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $77.3M | 2,984,885 | 3.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CURTISS WRIGHT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $53.3M | 78,267 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $46.9M | 93,812 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $46.3M | 125,120 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $39.0M | 153,836 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED ENERGY INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $35.9M | 111,130 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.3M | 31,819 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAUDER ESTEE COS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $29.1M | 404,922 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $28.3M | 301,580 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.6M | 317,318 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $26.1M | 58,357 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $25.5M | 354,580 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.5M | 135,391 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $23.2M | 289,606 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $22.2M | 123,541 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $21.4M | 189,080 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $20.4M | 192,519 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $19.5M | 93,833 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STMICROELECTRONICS N V · NY REGISTRY CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $18.7M | 542,045 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEXCEL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.7M | 218,982 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.4M | 101,825 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.0M | 137,781 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.6M | 191,504 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $16.6M | 81,484 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $15.9M | 223,484 | 0.8% | |
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $15.4M | 168,020 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.9M | 622,670 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $14.8M | 161,715 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $13.9M | 270,913 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.2M | 50,121 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $12.0M | 20,945 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.4M | 166,024 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $10.4M | 361,655 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.4M | 53,450 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $8.0M | 25,858 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $6.6M | 24,308 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $5.5M | 144,671 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.8M | 36,548 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $3.0M | 22,871 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.4M | 16,700 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.2M | 10,630 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATERS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.2M | 7,226 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.1M | 10,230 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.0M | 13,580 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.9M | 9,335 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 36,310 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.5M | 8,883 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 11,210 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEOK INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.3M | 14,357 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $953K | 14,750 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $831K | 12,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $775K | 27,600 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $763K | 16,500 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $665K | 6,405 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $603K | 2,900 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $522K | 2,625 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $513K | 13,857 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $465K | 5,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $446K | 511 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $317K | 3,600 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIP COM GROUP LTD · ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $286K | 5,750 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $268K | 946 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HIGHWOODS PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $208K | 9,700 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 72 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 84.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 584 · QoQ moves: 78
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Hardman Johnston Global Advisors LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).